XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 28 Mart 2018

Fudbal

TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
Proleter
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
IMT
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Surčin
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
1 : 1
BASK
Beograd
Žarkovo
Beograd
5 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
0 : 3
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
Rakovica
Beograd
0 : 0
Torlak
Kumodraž
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
7 : 1
Lipar
Lipar
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
3 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
Senta
Senta
0 : 3
Bajša
Bajša
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
Sloga
Korman
0 : 4
Jedinstvo GVD
Grejač
Moravac (Č)
Čečina
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
Naisus 1977
Rožina
0 : 3
Orljane
Orljane
Morava (Ž)
Žitkovac
2 : 1
Radnički 1924
Kočane
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
6 : 0
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
Moravac (ZT)
Zaplanjska Toponica
3 : 2
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
Dedinje
Beograd
2 : 4
Busije
Zemun
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
1 : 3
Atakante
Rakovica
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
Sparta Železnik
Beograd
3 : 1
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
Ajaks
Beograd
3 : 3
BUSK
Beograd
Zaklopača
Zaklopača
1 : 1
Pinosava
Pinosava
Mladost
Jabučki Rit
0 : 5
PKB (K)
Kovilovo
Minel
Ripanj
3 : 3
Partizan
Kaluđerica
Umčari
Umčari
0 : 2
Crvenka
Borča
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
4 : 3
Poštar
Beograd
Podunavac
Ritopek
2 : 0
Hajduk
Kamendol
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
2 : 0
Škriljac
Bradarac
Bistrica
Bistrica
3 : 0
Sloga
Lukavica
Sloboda
Stubica
2 : 1
Šumadija (MC)
Mali Crljeni
Polet
Mirosaljci
3 : 2
Rudar
Zeoke
Vreoci
Vreoci
2 : 2
Mladi borac
Županjac
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
1 : 2
20. Oktobar
Trbušnica
BSK
Brajkovac
0 : 2
Petka
Petka
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
4 : 1
Beli Orao
Bradarac
Vihor
Маljurevac
2 : 0
Pobeda (SK)
Stari Kostolac
Metalac
Požarevac
1 : 0
OFK Građanski
Požarevac
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
0 : 2
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
Sloga (Dr)
Drmno
3 : 2
Napredak (Bu)
Bubušinac
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 0
Željezničar
Banja Luka
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
0 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
BASK
Beograd
2 : 0
Grafičar
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 0
Brodarac 2
Beograd
Studentski Grad
Beograd
0 : 3
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
0 : 5
Bežanija
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 3
IMT
Beograd
Trudbenik
Trudbenik
2 : 2
DIF
Beograd
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
6 : 0
011 MK
Beograd
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
Ada
Beograd
4 : 1
Borac
Ostruznica
Ada MK
Beograd
8 : 0
PKB MK
Padinska Skela
Borac
Ostružnica
0 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac

Košarka

Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
85 : 100
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
Split
Split
79 : 84
Vršac
Vršac
Teodo Tivat
Tivat
84 : 72
Zrinjski
Mostar
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
78 : 86
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
Žarkovo
Beograd
73 : 70
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
BKK Radnički
Beograd
72 : 59
Borac
Zemun

Odbojka

Borac (St)
Starčevo
3 : 0
VA-014 Gorenje
Valjevo
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Botafogo
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
Metalac Takovo 2
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Lučani
Lučani
Maks
Šid
0 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica

Rukomet

Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
25 : 31
Metalac
Futog
Medicinar
Šabac
34 : 27
Kikinda
Kikinda
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
28 : 27
Bekament
Aranđelovac
Bor RTB
Bor
30 : 24
Junior
Beograd
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
27 : 36
Naisa
Niš
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
16 : 32
Jagodina
Jagodina
Temerin
Temerin
32 : 29
Radnički
Bajmok

Vaterpolo

KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
5 : 11
Partizan
Beograd
Šabac
Šabac
10 : 8
Budva
Budva

Futsal

Ekonomac 2
Kragujevac
5 : 2
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja