21.02
18:45
Leganés
Real Madrid
1
3
|
21.02.2018 18:45 | Leganés | 1 : 3 | Real Madrid |
21.02
20:30
Srem
Futog Tupanjac MD
74
79
|
21.02.2018 20:30 | Srem | 74 : 79 | Futog Tupanjac MD |
21.02
18:30
Velika Kikinda
Petrovgrad
68
65
|
21.02.2018 18:30 | Velika Kikinda | 68 : 65 | Petrovgrad |
21.02
15:15
Cerak
Vitez
59
93
|
21.02.2018 15:15 | Cerak | 59 : 93 | Vitez |
21.02
20:00
Vršac
Dynamic
75
80
|
21.02.2018 20:00 | Vršac | 75 : 80 | Dynamic | |||||
21.02
18:30
Mladost Admiral
Metalac
108
78
|
21.02.2018 18:30 | Mladost Admiral | 108 : 78 | Metalac | |||||
21.02
19:30
Dunav
Spartak
71
78
|
21.02.2018 19:30 | Dunav | 71 : 78 | Spartak | |||||
21.02
18:30
Tamiš
OKK Beograd
83
62
|
21.02.2018 18:30 | Tamiš | 83 : 62 | OKK Beograd | |||||
21.02
19:30
Sloga
Zlatibor
76
100
|
21.02.2018 19:30 | Sloga | 76 : 100 | Zlatibor |
21.02
18:30
Medveščak
Budućnost
50
88
|
21.02.2018 18:30 | Medveščak | 50 : 88 | Budućnost | |||||
21.02
18:30
Montana
Crvena zvezda
81
56
|
21.02.2018 18:30 | Montana | 81 : 56 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.02
19:00
Celje
Beroe
93
63
|
21.02.2018 19:00 | Celje | 93 : 63 | Beroe | |||||
21.02
16:30
Partizan
Trešnjevka 2009
77
46
|
21.02.2018 16:30 | Partizan | 77 : 46 | Trešnjevka 2009 |
21.02
21:30
Beograd
Lucky Star
3
0
|
21.02.2018 21:30 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
21.02
12:20
AS
Železničar
3
1
|
21.02.2018 12:20 | AS | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
21.02
12:45
Partizan
Lucky Star
0
3
|
21.02.2018 12:45 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
21.02
12:20
Crnjanski
Roda
0
3
|
21.02.2018 12:20 | Crnjanski | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
21.02
14:30
Blok Aut
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
21.02.2018 14:30 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
21.02
20:00
Proleter
Pančevo
14
36
|
21.02.2018 20:00 | Proleter | 14 : 36 | Pančevo |
21.02
18:00
Budva
Jadran Carine
3
14
|
21.02.2018 18:00 | Budva | 3 : 14 | Jadran Carine | |||||
21.02
19:45
OVK POŠK
Partizan RF
6
4
|
21.02.2018 19:45 | OVK POŠK | 6 : 4 | Partizan RF | |||||
21.02
19:30
Primorje EB
Mornar BS
7
7
|
21.02.2018 19:30 | Primorje EB | 7 : 7 | Mornar BS | |||||
21.02
18:30
HAVK Mladost
Jug CO
5
10
|
21.02.2018 18:30 | HAVK Mladost | 5 : 10 | Jug CO | |||||
21.02
20:30
Primorac
Jadran Split
8
8
|
21.02.2018 20:30 | Primorac | 8 : 8 | Jadran Split |
21.02
19:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
Solaris
15
10
|
21.02.2018 19:45 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 15 : 10 | Solaris | |||||
21.02
20:00
Nais
VA Cattaro
8
5
|
21.02.2018 20:00 | Nais | 8 : 5 | VA Cattaro | |||||
21.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Zadar 1952
18
3
|
21.02.2018 20:00 | Vojvodina | 18 : 3 | Zadar 1952 |