XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 126 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 17 Decembar 2017

Fudbal

Baličevac
Baličevac
3 : 4
Padina
Padina
Koprijan
Gradište
3 : 0
Borac
Azbresnica
Jugovići
Jug Bogdanovac
3 : 0
Sloga
Jovanovac
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0 : 4
Liverpool
Liverpool
WBA
West Bromwich
1 : 2
Manchester Utd
Manchester
Celta Vigo
Vigo
0 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Barcelona
Barcelona
4 : 0
La Coruña
La Coruña
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
2 : 2
Espanyol
Barcelona
Girona
Girona
1 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 3
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Hannover 96
Hannover
4 : 4
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 3
Lazio
Roma
Benevento
Benevento
1 : 2
SPAL
Ferrara
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 3
Juventus
Torino
Crotone
Crotone
1 : 0
Chievo
Verona
Fiorentina
Firenze
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
Verona
Verona
3 : 0
Milan
Milano
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 1
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Lyon
Lyon
2 : 0
Marseille
Marseille
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 0
Angers
Angers
Nice
Nice
1 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux

Košarka

Mornar
Bar
74 : 82
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
FMP
Železnik
71 : 80
Cedevita
Zagreb
Konstantin
Niš
73 : 78
Plana
Velika Plana
Žarkovo
Beograd
96 : 56
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
Sloven
Ruma
101 : 82
Dunav 2014
Apatin
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
84 : 66
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
Železničar
Čačak
98 : 80
Student
Bajina Bašta
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
67 : 70
Morava
Vladičin Han
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
78 : 91
Astra
Beograd
Beko
Beograd
111 : 71
BASK
Beograd
Slodes
Beograd
68 : 77
Borča
Beograd
Ras
Beograd
87 : 80
Žitko Basket
Beograd
Budućnost (NS)
Novi Sad
94 : 81
Joker
Sombor
Tisa
Bečej
87 : 62
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
Sloboda (NS)
Novi Sad
64 : 62
Kadet
Novi Sad
Crvenka
Crvenka
71 : 76
Spartak OKK
Subotica
Pink
Šimanovci
57 : 73
Dinamo
Pančevo
Jadran
Golubinci
107 : 75
RU Koš
Ruma
Vladimirci
Vladimirci
86 : 85
Mix
Majur
Železničar
Lajkovac
65 : 83
Šabac
Šabac
Mladost 2014
Ub
90 : 76
M015
Šabac
Sloga
Požega
53 : 73
Užice
Užice
GM-032
Gornji Milanovac
73 : 79
Mladost
Čačak
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
88 : 66
Bane
Raška
Umka 2009
Beograd
67 : 71
Eko Sport
Beograd
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
50 : 66
Cerak
Beograd
Mladost 2
Beograd
76 : 74
BTC
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
79 : 63
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
55 : 59
Student
Niš
Play Off
Užice
62 : 81
Železničar
Lajkovac
Zvečan
Zvečan
20 : 0
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
Mileševka
Prijepolje
67 : 83
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
Banovci Dunav
Banovci Dunav
29 : 82
Srbobran
Srbobran
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
80 : 46
Njegoš
Lovćenac
Radnički (NB)
Beograd
100 : 55
Ruma 92
Ruma
Mionica
Mionica
45 : 71
LA Basket
Lazarevac

Odbojka

Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Dubočica
Leskovac
Partizan
Lipljan
1 : 3
Gračac
Gračac
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Bukovica Putevi
Ivanjica
Gračanica
Gračanica
0 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Lotus
Čačak
1 : 3
Antena
Kruševac
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Partizan
Bač
Botafogo
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Maglić 1953
Maglić
Crnjanski
Beograd
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
3 : 2
Stig
Kurjače
Mladi Radnik 2
Požarevac
1 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Zaječar
Zaječar
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Stampedo
Niš
Desetka
Niš
2 : 3
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Volejstars
Sombor
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 3
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
3 : 2
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
Vlasina
Vlasotince
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
Grbić
Temerin
3 : 0
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
1 : 3
Slavija
Novi Sad
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
1 : 3
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
BG Volley
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 0
AS
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Kralj
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnicki
Novi Beograd
Volleyland
Rakovica
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
AS
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
Roda
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Lucky Star
Beograd
0 : 3
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
3 : 0
Sterija
Novi Beograd
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
Imlek
Padinska Skela
3 : 0
Beograd
Beograd

Rukomet

Požarevac
Požarevac
31 : 25
Spartak Vojput
Subotica

FFA

Sinđelić
Niš
8 : 1
Ozren
Soko Banja
Radnički OFK
Niš
9 : 2
Radnički OFK - Beli
Niš
Šampion Nais
Niš
3 : 5
Delijski Vis
Niš
Delijski Vis
Niš
4 : 3
Sinđelić
Niš
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
13 : 0
Ozren
Soko Banja
Car Konstantin beli
Niš
1 : 6
Radnički ofk
Niš
Car Konstantin plavi
Niš
0 : 3
Nacional Milan crveni
Niš
Car Konstantin beli
Niš
3 : 6
Delijski Vis
Niš
Kopernikus Železničar A
Niš
4 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
Kopernikus Železničar B
Niš
0 : 3
Radnički
Niš
Vitez crveni
Niš
0 : 3
Aca Menta
Svrljig
Radnički beli
Niš
7 : 0
Vitez zeleni
Niš
Soko
Niš
0 : 12
Radnički Plavi
Niš
Dribling
Subotica
0 : 5
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Spartak B
Subotica
1 : 1
Palić
Subotica
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Spartak A
Subotica
3 : 1
Palić
Subotica
Nacional Milan crveni
Niš
1 : 5
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
Nacional Milan beli
Niš
2 : 1
Vitez
Niš
Real
Niš
9 : 1
Jedinstvo GM
Niš
Aca Menta
Svrljig
1 : 6
Radnički plavi
Niš
Nacional Milan
Niš
0 : 5
Filip Filipović
Niš
Vitez zeleni
Niš
3 : 0
Radnički šareni
Niš
Real
Niš
5 : 1
Vitez crveni
Niš
Dribling A
Subotica
6 : 1
Dribling B
Subotica
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 5
Spartak B
Subotica
Palić
Subotica
3 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Arena
Subotica
4 : 2
Spartak B
Subotica
Arena
Subotica
5 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Spartak A
Subotica
2 : 1
Dribling A
Subotica
Dribling A
Subotica
0 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Arena
Subotica
1 : 1
Dribling B
Subotica
Spartak A
Subotica
1 : 0
Palić
Subotica