XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 57 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 9 Novembar 2017

Fudbal

Budućnost 2
Podgorica
0 : 2
Kom Eurozox 2
Podgorica
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
3 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
9 : 0
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
Proleter 1947
Vranovo
2 : 2
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
Karadjordje
Topola
8 : 0
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
3 : 1
Mladi radnik 1940
Radinac
Radnički (S)
Sombor
5 : 1
Hajduk junior
Kula
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 0
Begej
Žitište
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
0 : 3
Voždovac MK
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
5 : 2
Slavija
Kragujevac
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
Zemun MK
Zemun
9 : 0
Mladenovac MK
Mladenovac
Banja MK
Beograd
0 : 3
OLE MK
Zemun
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
4 : 1
Jedinstvo MK
Dren
Kosmaj MK
Ralja
0 : 1
Rad V MK
Beograd
Institut MK
Zemun Polje
0 : 7
Sremčica MK
Sremčica
Zemun MK
Zemun
09.11.2017
14:30
Radnički (NB) MK
Novi Beograd
Sopot MK
Sopot
2 : 1
Bežanija MK
Novi Beograd
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
5 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Bambi
Požarevac
1 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Petlić
Smederevo
3 : 1
Kolonija 11421
Smederevska Palanka
Bane
Raška
0 : 2
Arsenal
Kragujevac
Sinđelić
Lipnica
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Mali Zvornik
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
12 : 1
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
Pčelinjo
Loznica
0 : 0
Jadar 07 1
Loznica
Sloga
Korenita
1 : 3
Jadar 07 2
Loznica
Vidojevica
Lešnica
0 : 19
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Antimon
Zajača
0 : 11
Loznica
Loznica
Partizan MK
Beograd
6 : 0
BSK Borča MK
Borča
OFK Beograd B MK
Beograd
3 : 3
Ada MK
Beograd
Rad MK
Beograd
2 : 0
Sinđelić MK
Beograd
Milutinac MK
Zemun
2 : 0
Radnički PDM MK
Mladenovac
Voždovac B
Beograd
7 : 0
PKB MK
Padinska Skela
Brodarac MK-B
Novi Beograd
09.11.2017
13:00
Studentski Grad MK
Beograd
Vrčin MK
Vrčin
0 : 2
GSP Polet MK
Beograd
Jedinstvo MK
Surčin
0 : 5
Petlić MK
Smederevo
Trijumf MK
Sremčica
2 : 1
Srem MK
Jakovo
BASK MK
Beograd
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda MML MK
Beograd
BSK 1926 MK
Baćevac
3 : 2
Zemun B MK
Zemun
Žarkovo MK
Žarkovo
3 : 1
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
Sindjelić
Beograd
3 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 5
BSK 1925
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 4
Rad
Banjica
Dunav
Veliko Selo
1 : 1
Palilulac
Beograd

Košarka

Jastrebac
Aleksinac
68 : 81
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Zvezdara
Beograd
76 : 60
Sava
Beograd
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
81 : 48
ČA basket
Čačak

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 3
Vizura
Ruma
Avala
Beograd
2 : 3
Partizan 2
Beograd
Imlek
Padinska Skela
3 : 1
Volleyland
Rakovica

Rukomet

Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
30 : 25
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Proleter
Zrenjanin
17 : 35
Vrbas
Vrbas
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
34 : 10
Lehel
Mužlja