XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 70 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Avgust 2017

Fudbal

Sopot
Sopot
0 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 0
BASK
Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
2 : 2
Prva Iskra
Barič
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
IMT
Novi Beograd
3 : 3
Grafičar
Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
3 : 0
Vulturul
Grebenac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Proleter
Banoštor
Jedinstvo (G)
Gospođinci
4 : 1
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
4 : 0
ŽSK
Žabalj
OFK Futog
Futog
0 : 0
Tatra
Kisač
Jedinstvo (R)
Rumenka
1 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
Mladost
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Sofeks
Futog
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 0
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
Vinogradar
Ledinci
0 : 6
Veternik
Veternik
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
0 : 2
TSK
Temerin
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
2 : 1
Čarapan
Kruševac
Žabare
Žabare
1 : 0
Meševo
Meševo
Konjuh
Konjuh
6 : 3
Borac
Bivolje
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
3 : 1
Mladost VPD
Kruševac
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
1 : 2
Rasina
Vitanovac
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
4 : 3
Zdravinje
Zdravinje
Radnički
Tekija
5 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ratare
Padež
Padež
3 : 1
Modrica
Modrica
Štitari
Štitari
2 : 2
Polet (Š)
Šavrane
Polet (K)
Kobilje
3 : 3
Zmajevac
Belasica
Grkljane
Grkljane
0 : 0
Globoder
Globoder
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
5 : 3
Vratare
Vratare
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
Ibar
Rožaje
0 : 0
Lovćen
Cetinje
Igalo
Herceg Novi
1 : 2
Otrant
Ulcinj
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Podgorica
3 : 2
Jezero
Plav
Mornar
Bar
0 : 0
Čelik
Nikšić
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 3
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Internacional
Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Proleter 1947
Vranovo
3 : 2
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
0 : 2
Karadjordje
Topola
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
2 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
0 : 4
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
4 : 0
Mladi radnik 1940
Radinac
DIF
Beograd
2 : 0
Trudbenik
Trudbenik
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
5 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 3
Brodarac
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
011
Beograd
6 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
AS
Novi Pazar
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
Tutin
Tutin
0 : 3
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
Apolon
Kraljevo
5 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Bane
Raška
4 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
Rad MK
Beograd
2 : 2
Radnički (O) MK
Obrenovac
Mašinac
Niš
0 : 8
Radnički 2012
Niš
Morava
Žitkovac
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
OLE
Borča
3 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
Bajša
Bajša
1 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
0 : 2
Spartak '05
Subotica

Rukomet

Tatran Prešov
Prešov
24 : 23
Meshkov Brest
Brest
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24 : 29
Dinamo Pančevo
Pančevo
Gorenje Velenje
Velenje
22 : 25
Celje Piv. Laško
Laško