XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 100 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 13 April 2017


Fudbal

Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
13.04.2017 17:00
Napredak
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
13.04.2017 17:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Partizan
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.04.2017 17:00
Radnik
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
13.04.2017 17:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 1
Javor Matis
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
13.04.2017 17:00
Voždovac
1 : 3
Čukarički
Mladost
Lučani
4 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
13.04.2017 17:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 2
Rad
Beograd
13.04.2017 17:00
Metalac
1 : 2
Rad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
13.04.2017 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Borac
Brskovo
Mojkovac
7 : 0
Napredak
Berane
13.04.2017 16:00
Brskovo
7 : 0
Napredak
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
5 : 1
Polimlje
Murino
13.04.2017 16:00
Pljevlja 97
5 : 1
Polimlje
Gusinje
Gusinje
1 : 2
Petnjica
Petnjica
13.04.2017 16:00
Gusinje
1 : 2
Petnjica
OFK Borac
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Komovi
Andrijevica
13.04.2017 16:00
OFK Borac
1 : 0
Komovi
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
13.04.2017 16:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
13.04.2017 16:00
Dorćol
0 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
Rakovica
Rakovica
0 : 3
Grafičar
Beograd
13.04.2017 14:30
Rakovica
0 : 3
Grafičar
Radnički 1927
Vršac
1 : 4
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
13.04.2017 16:30
Radnički 1927
1 : 4
Hajdučica
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
1 : 2
Budućnost (K)
Konarevo
13.04.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
1 : 2
Budućnost (K)
Borac (A)
Adrani
5 : 0
Partizan
Vrba
13.04.2017 16:30
Borac (A)
5 : 0
Partizan
Gruža
Vitanovac
1 : 2
Metalac
Kraljevo
13.04.2017 16:30
Gruža
1 : 2
Metalac
Grdica
Grdica
1 : 1
Tavnik
Tavnik
13.04.2017 16:30
Grdica
1 : 1
Tavnik
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Popovići
Popovići
13.04.2017 16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
1 : 0
Popovići
Zvezda
Čukojevac
1 : 0
Lazac
Lazac
13.04.2017 16:30
Zvezda
1 : 0
Lazac
Napredak (G)
Gračac
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vrdila
13.04.2017 16:30
Napredak (G)
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
Dunav
Ostrovo
8 : 3
Rudar Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
13.04.2017 15:30
Dunav
8 : 3
Rudar Kostolac 2008
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
13.04.2017 15:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 0
Mačva
Rad
Beograd
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.04.2017 13:00
Rad
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
13.04.2017 12:00
Napredak
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
13.04.2017 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Partizan
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
13.04.2017 10:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 3
Inđija
Hajduk junior
Kula
0 : 0
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
13.04.2017 16:00
Hajduk junior
0 : 0
Krila Krajine
Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 8
IMT
Beograd
13.04.2017 17:00
Žarkovo
0 : 8
IMT
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 5
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
13.04.2017 15:00
Budućnost
1 : 5
Brodarac 1947
Dunavac Grocka
Grocka
5 : 1
Sremcica
Sremcica
13.04.2017 13:00
Dunavac Grocka
5 : 1
Sremcica
Milutinac
Zemun
9 : 1
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
13.04.2017 11:00
Milutinac
9 : 1
Novi Beograd
Studenski Grad MK
Novi Beograd
0 : 2
Internacional MK
Beograd
13.04.2017 09:00
Studenski Grad MK
0 : 2
Internacional MK
Palilulac MK
Beograd
4 : 1
Šumadinac MK
Bečmen
13.04.2017 16:30
Palilulac MK
4 : 1
Šumadinac MK
Crvena zvezda MML MK
Mali Mokri Lug
2 : 1
IMT MK
Novi Beograd
13.04.2017 16:00
Crvena zvezda MML MK
2 : 1
IMT MK
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 2
Kiker
Kraljevo
13.04.2017 11:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 2
Kiker
Rad
Beograd
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.04.2017 11:00
Rad
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 0
Real Niš
Niš
13.04.2017 13:00
Studentski Grad
2 : 0
Real Niš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
13.04.2017 13:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Partizan
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
ŽAK junior
Sombor
13.04.2017 14:00
Bačka (BP)
2 : 1
ŽAK junior
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Apolon
Kraljevo
13.04.2017 15:00
Jošanica
1 : 1
Apolon
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Tutin
Tutin
13.04.2017 13:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 3
Tutin
Lokomotiva
Beograd
1 : 3
Sindjelic
Beograd
13.04.2017 11:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 3
Sindjelic
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
4 : 6
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
13.04.2017
Mladost (V)
4 : 6
Dinamo 1945
IMT
Beograd
3 : 1
Graficar
Beograd
13.04.2017 12:00
IMT
3 : 1
Graficar
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
10 : 0
Radnički NB MK
Novi Beograd
13.04.2017 11:00
Crvena zvezda MK
10 : 0
Radnički NB MK
Rad MK
Beograd-Voždovac
1 : 1
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd-Čukarica
13.04.2017 15:00
Rad MK
1 : 1
Lokomotiva MK
Sinđelić MK
Beograd
0 : 2
011 MK
Beograd
13.04.2017 15:30
Sinđelić MK
0 : 2
011 MK
Rad MK
Beograd
3 : 4
DIF MK
Beograd
13.04.2017 09:00
Rad MK
3 : 4
DIF MK
OFK Beograd V MK
Beograd
3 : 5
Srem MK
Jakovo
13.04.2017 15:00
OFK Beograd V MK
3 : 5
Srem MK
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
13.04.2017 16:30
Srem
2 : 0
Inđija
Kosmet
Leposavić
1 : 3
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
13.04.2017 11:00
Kosmet
1 : 3
Sloga (K)
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
13.04.2017 12:00
Jošanica
1 : 0
Šumadija 1903
AS
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
13.04.2017 13:30
AS
0 : 0
Apolon 4
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Bane
Raška
13.04.2017 10:00
Pazar Juniors
3 : 0
Bane
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
13.04.2017 12:30
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
3 : 4
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
13.04.2017 13:00
Sport Klub 99
3 : 4
Rudar
13. Maj
Zemun
5 : 0
Zuce
Beograd
13.04.2017 13:00
13. Maj
5 : 0
Zuce
Graficar
Beograd
0 : 4
Lola
Beograd
13.04.2017 15:00
Graficar
0 : 4
Lola
Buducnost
Dobanovci
3 : 0
Borac
Ostruznica
13.04.2017 12:00
Buducnost
3 : 0
Borac
Studenski grad MK
Novi Beograd
0 : 7
Partizan MK
Beograd
13.04.2017 11:30
Studenski grad MK
0 : 7
Partizan MK
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
4 : 0
011 MK
Beograd
13.04.2017 09:00
Crvena zvezda MK
4 : 0
011 MK
Sinđelić MK
Beograd
2 : 3
Petlić MK
Smederevo
13.04.2017 13:00
Sinđelić MK
2 : 3
Petlić MK
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
13.04.2017 16:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Rudar
Lola
Beograd
0 : 3
Olimpik
Beograd
13.04.2017 10:00
Lola
0 : 3
Olimpik
Buducnost
Dobanovci
0 : 6
Sinjdjelic
Ugrinovci
13.04.2017 10:00
Buducnost
0 : 6
Sinjdjelic
IMT B
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
13.04.2017 15:30
IMT B
2 : 2
Hajduk
OLE
Borca
5 : 1
Postar
Zvezdara
13.04.2017 12:00
OLE
5 : 1
Postar
Zvezdara
Beograd
9 : 2
Banja
Beograd
13.04.2017 14:00
Zvezdara
9 : 2
Banja
Lokomotiva
Beograd
4 : 1
Trijumf
Beograd
13.04.2017 13:30
Lokomotiva
4 : 1
Trijumf
Karioke
Beograd
13 : 0
Rusanj
Rusanj
13.04.2017 11:00
Karioke
13 : 0
Rusanj
OFK Beograd B
Beograd
6 : 1
Lokomotiva B
Beograd
13.04.2017 10:00
OFK Beograd B
6 : 1
Lokomotiva B
Lokomotiva V
Beograd
1 : 6
Forza
Beograd
13.04.2017 09:00
Lokomotiva V
1 : 6
Forza
IMT
Beograd
20 : 3
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
13.04.2017 09:30
IMT
20 : 3
Zmaj 1953
Milutinac
Zemun
5 : 0
Radnicki NB
Novi Beograd
13.04.2017 16:00
Milutinac
5 : 0
Radnicki NB
Kovilovo
Beograd
3 : 0
Zuce
Zuce
13.04.2017 17:00
Kovilovo
3 : 0
Zuce

Košarka

Cedevita
Zagreb
61 : 77
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.04.2017 19:00
Cedevita
61 : 77
Crvena zvezda
0:3
Vrbas
Vrbas
82 : 91
Akademik
Srbobran
13.04.2017 18:00
Vrbas
82 : 91
Akademik
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
87 : 62
Radnik
Surdulica
13.04.2017 19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
87 : 62
Radnik
OKK Junior
Niš
103 : 59
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
13.04.2017 20:30
OKK Junior
103 : 59
Vlasotince
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
55 : 84
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
13.04.2017 16:30
Jastrebac
55 : 84
Dimitrovgrad
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
95 : 85
Niš
Niš
13.04.2017 19:00
Prokuplje
95 : 85
Niš
Kadet
Novi Sad
82 : 85
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
13.04.2017 20:45
Kadet
82 : 85
Petrovgrad
Sloboda NS
Novi Sad
64 : 71
Budućnost
Novi Sad
13.04.2017 20:30
Sloboda NS
64 : 71
Budućnost
Loznica
Loznica
64 : 53
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
13.04.2017 14:00
Loznica
64 : 53
Radnički 2016
Proleter
Zrenjanin
80 : 53
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
13.04.2017 20:30
Proleter
80 : 53
Stara Pazova

Odbojka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
13.04.2017 18:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
1:0
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
13.04.2017 20:00
Bečej
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Kruševac
13.04.2017 20:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Eaton Srem Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Futog
Futog
13.04.2017 20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
3 : 1
Futog
2:0
Millennium
Niš
0 : 3
Borac (Č)
Čačak
13.04.2017 19:00
Millennium
0 : 3
Borac (Č)

Rukomet

Partizan
Beograd
41 : 28
Rudar
Kostolac
13.04.2017 18:30
Partizan
41 : 28
Rudar
Železničar
Inđija
26 : 28
Junior
Beograd
13.04.2017 19:00
Železničar
26 : 28
Junior
Radnički
Kragujevac
27 : 23
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
13.04.2017 17:30
Radnički
27 : 23
Sloga
Bor - RTB 2
Bor
13 : 29
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
13.04.2017 14:30
Bor - RTB 2
13 : 29
Jagodina 2
Vranje
Vranje
32 : 21
Dubočica 2
Dubočica
13.04.2017 16:00
Vranje
32 : 21
Dubočica 2

Futsal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
7 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
13.04.2017 18:00
Novi Pazar
7 : 2
Smederevo
Ekonomac 2
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
13.04.2017 21:00
Ekonomac 2
3 : 2
Ivanjica