27.03
14:00
Napredak
Polimlje
4
2
|
27.03.2017 14:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Polimlje |
27.03
15:30
Bežanija
Kolubara
1
0
|
27.03.2017 15:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Kolubara |
27.03
15:30
Jagodina
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
0
3
|
27.03.2017 15:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica |
27.03
12:00
BASK
Žarkovo
11
0
|
27.03.2017 12:00 | BASK | 11 : 0 | Žarkovo |
27.03
14:30
Železničar
Vršac United
3
2
|
27.03.2017 14:30 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Vršac United |
27.03
12:00
Indeks
Radnički (NP)
2
4
|
27.03.2017 12:00 | Indeks | 2 : 4 | Radnički (NP) |
27.03
10:00
Indeks
Radnički (NP)
5
2
|
27.03.2017 10:00 | Indeks | 5 : 2 | Radnički (NP) |
27.03
16:30
Plavi 2000
BUSK
4
1
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Plavi 2000 | 4 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
27.03
16:30
Policajac
Vinča
2
1
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Policajac | 2 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
27.03
16:30
GSP Polet
Mladenovac
4
1
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | GSP Polet | 4 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
27.03
16:30
Matiko
Srem
1
3
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Matiko | 1 : 3 | Srem | |||||
27.03
16:30
Resnik
Respect
3
0
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Resnik | 3 : 0 | Respect | |||||
27.03
16:30
BASK
Kosovo i Metohija
1
1
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija |
27.03
17:00
Duga
Institut
6
1
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Duga | 6 : 1 | Institut | |||||
27.03
16:30
Dunavac
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Dunavac | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
16:30
Budućnost
BSK
2
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
27.03
16:30
TENT 1994
Beograd
3
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 2 | Beograd |
27.03
16:30
Železnik
Šećeranac
1
0
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Železnik | 1 : 0 | Šećeranac | |||||
27.03
16:30
Slavija
Dunav
0
3
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
27.03
16:30
Boleč
Sinđelić
4
0
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Boleč | 4 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
27.03
16:30
Belo Polje
Sremčica
0
0
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Belo Polje | 0 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
27.03
16:30
Mladost
Torlak
1
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
27.03
16:30
Leštane
Lokomotiva
4
0
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Leštane | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
27.03
16:30
Crvenka
Peks
4
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Crvenka | 4 : 2 | Peks | |||||
27.03
16:30
PKB
Rekreativo
1
0
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
27.03
16:30
Kovilovo
ŠF Rosenborg
4
3
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 3 | ŠF Rosenborg | |||||
27.03
16:30
Zvezdara
Banja
5
4
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Zvezdara | 5 : 4 | Banja | |||||
27.03
16:30
Pola pola
Zuce
2
1
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Pola pola | 2 : 1 | Zuce |
27.03
16:30
Krajišnik
Posavina
6
6
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Krajišnik | 6 : 6 | Posavina | |||||
27.03
16:30
13. Maj
Lavirint Company
4
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | 13. Maj | 4 : 2 | Lavirint Company | |||||
27.03
16:30
Hajduk
Sinđelić
2
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
27.03
16:30
Republički organi
Strelac
1
5
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Republički organi | 1 : 5 | Strelac | |||||
27.03
16:30
Umka
BSK 1925
3
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Umka | 3 : 2 | BSK 1925 | |||||
27.03
16:30
Veterani 78
Obrenovac
4
2
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | Veterani 78 | 4 : 2 | Obrenovac | |||||
27.03
16:30
1913 Busk
Rušanj
2
4
|
27.03.2017 16:30 | 1913 Busk | 2 : 4 | Rušanj |
27.03
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Omladinac
4
1
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.03
17:00
Osipaonica
Selevac
2
2
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Osipaonica | 2 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
27.03
17:00
Mihajlovac
Sloboda
1
0
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Mihajlovac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.03
17:00
BSK
Radnički
0
2
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
27.03
17:00
Drugovac
Smederevo
1
3
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Drugovac | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
27.03
17:00
Vučak
Dunav Osiguranje
7
3
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Vučak | 7 : 3 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
27.03
17:00
Kolonija
Crvena zvezda
5
3
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Kolonija | 5 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.03
17:00
Borac
Železničar
2
4
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Železničar | |||||
27.03
17:00
Jezava
Podunavac
1
2
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Jezava | 1 : 2 | Podunavac |
27.03
18:00
Astra
Torlak
71
58
|
27.03.2017 18:00 | Astra | 71 : 58 | Torlak |
27.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
27.03.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | 1:0 |
27.03
19:00
Ozren
Đerdap
2
3
|
27.03.2017 19:00 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | Đerdap |
27.03
19:30
Metalac 2015
ORK Loznica
26
22
|
27.03.2017 19:30 | Metalac 2015 | 26 : 22 | ORK Loznica |
27.03
19:45
Požarevac
Fontana
3
2
|
27.03.2017 19:45 | Požarevac | 3 : 2 | Fontana | |||||
27.03
19:00
Partenon
Župski rubin
12
0
|
27.03.2017 19:00 | Partenon | 12 : 0 | Župski rubin |
27.03
21:15
Handy United
Obilić
3
2
|
27.03.2017 21:15 | Handy United | 3 : 2 | Obilić |
27.03
17:00
Novi Pazar
Kopernikus SAS
7
0
|
27.03.2017 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 7 : 0 | Kopernikus SAS |