XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 214 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Mart 2017

Fudbal

Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
Mladost
Lučani
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 1
Sindjelić
Beograd
Manchester Utd
Manchester
1 : 1
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Leicester
Leicester
3 : 1
Hull
Hull
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
2 : 0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Swansea
Swansea
3 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
Watford
Watford
3 : 4
Southampton
Southampton
WBA
West Bromwich
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
London
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 1
Arsenal
London
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
6 : 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 1
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Köln
Köln
0 : 3
Bayern
München
Werder
Bremen
2 : 0
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
5 : 2
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
4 : 2
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
Roma
Roma
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
Sampdoria
Genova
3 : 1
Pescara
Pescara
Milan
Milano
3 : 1
Chievo
Verona
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 1
Guingamp
Guingamp
PSG
Paris
1 : 0
Nancy
Nancy-Tomblaine
Bastia
Furiani
0 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Dijon
Dijon
0 : 1
Nice
Nice
Caen
Caen
2 : 3
Angers
Angers
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
Eibar
Eibar
1 : 4
Real Madrid
Madrid
Leganés
Leganés
1 : 0
Granada
Granada
Barcelona
Barcelona
5 : 0
Celta Vigo
Vigo
Grbalj
Radanovići
3 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
Bokelj
Kotor
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
Mladost
Podgorica
0 : 0
Lovćen
Cetinje
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd

Košarka

Cibona
Zagreb
88 : 100
Mega Leks
Beograd
Mornar
Bar
83 : 76
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
Sloga
Kraljevo
65 : 70
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Konstantin
Niš
91 : 93
Dynamic BG
Beograd
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
86 : 93
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
79 : 75
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
106 : 85
Sloboda
Užice
Rtanj
Boljevac
66 : 76
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
74 : 78
Plana
Velika Plana
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
79 : 59
Sloven
Ruma
Hajduk
Kula
92 : 83
Vrbas
Vrbas
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
80 : 56
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Radnički
Kovin
20 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
79 : 64
Priboj
Priboj
Student
Bajina Bašta
70 : 86
Klik
Arilje
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
102 : 90
Zekas 75
Rača
Radan
Lebane
88 : 98
OKK Junior
Niš
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
107 : 69
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
95 : 64
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
98 : 77
Mladost
Zaječar
Slodes
Beograd
74 : 77
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Ras
Beograd
62 : 69
Borča
Beograd
SO Koš
Sombor
75 : 66
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
Kadet
Novi Sad
69 : 80
Budućnost
Novi Sad
Tisa
Bečej
89 : 80
Star
Novi Sad
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
63 : 83
Jadran
Golubinci
Opovo 99
Opovo
65 : 88
Dinamo
Pančevo
Lokomotiva 2016
Pećinci
75 : 83
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
83 : 78
Partizan
Šid
Pink
Šimanovci
28 : 83
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Vladimirci
Vladimirci
76 : 85
Železničar
Lajkovac
Student 014
Valjevo
80 : 72
M015
Šabac
Morava
Zablaće
84 : 59
GM-032
Gornji Milanovac
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
101 : 93
Stragari
Stragari
Paraćin
Paraćin
95 : 77
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
Zvezdara
Beograd
66 : 74
Novi Beograd 7
Beograd
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
81 : 90
Umka 2009
Beograd
Vitez BGD 011
Beograd
76 : 63
Cerak
Beograd
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
66 : 73
Hisar
Leskovac
Vršac
Vršac
66 : 54
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
86 : 68
Šabac
Šabac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 20
Spartak
Subotica
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
75 : 79
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
97 : 49
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Šumadija
Kragujevac
67 : 57
Student
Niš
Zvečan
Zvečan
20 : 0
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
Lim
Priboj
19 : 82
ČA basket
Čačak
Topličanin 2012
Prokuplje
59 : 28
Bagdala
Kruševac
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
69 : 98
Karaburma
Beograd
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
20 : 0
SO Koš
Sombor
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
20 : 0
Jadran
Golubinci
Beočin
Beočin
20 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Proleter
Novi Sad
66 : 35
Bežanija
Beograd

Odbojka

Niš IGM Mladost
Niš
3 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Futog
Futog
0 : 3
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Borac
Starčevo
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
0 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
VA 014 Gorenje
Valjevo
0 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Užice
Užice
Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 3
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
Arilje
Arilje
1 : 3
Gračac
Gračac
Mladost-Expans
Nova Pazova
3 : 2
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
Mladost
Vranje
0 : 3
Vranje
Vranje
Topličanin 2
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Morava
Vladičin Han
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
Vest
Šid
2 : 3
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
3 : 2
Vrbas
Vrbas
Sloven
Ruma
2 : 3
Maglić 1953
Maglić
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Partizan
Bač
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (U)
Užice
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
Vizura
Beograd
3 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
MD Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Kraguj Radnički
Kragujevac
Vranje
Vranje
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 3
FOK
Futog
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
Roda
Beograd
0 : 3
Eaton Srem Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
Ub
Ub
3 : 2
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
Sterija
Beograd
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
1 : 3
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
2 : 3
Tehničar
Kraljevo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Ekonomac
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Tara
Bajina Bašta
Pirot
Pirot
2 : 3
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Bor
Bor
3 : 0
Paraćin
Paraćin
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
Mladost (I)
Inđija
0 : 3
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
Elan Volej
Srbobran
3 : 2
Futog vest
Futog
Ruma
Ruma
3 : 0
Volejstars
Sombor
Apatin
Apatin
0 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Zaslon
Šabac
3 : 1
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 0
Tehničar
Smederevo
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
Libero
Bačko Gradište
1 : 3
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
NS Tim
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Beočin Metal
Beočin
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
NS Volej tim
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Slavija
Novi Sad
Grbić
Temerin
3 : 1
Star
Novi Sad
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
Žitište
Žitište
0 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
3 : 0
Mladost 2
Nova Pazova
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
1 : 3
Hajduk
Kula
CVS
Sombor
1 : 3
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
Gox-IN
Bački Gračac
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
Blok aut
Temerin
3 : 0
Trijumf 2013
Šid
Prvi Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Maks
Šid
Viner
Bor
0 : 3
Đerdap
Kladovo
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 3
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Mitrovica 2
Sremska Mitrovica
Sloga
Čalma
0 : 3
Prvi Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
Sirmium
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Radinci Volej
Veliki Radinci

Rukomet

Spartak Vojput
Subotica
23 : 26
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Morava
Velika Plana
29 : 34
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Rudar
Kostolac
35 : 23
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
Sloga
Požega
31 : 26
Partizan
Beograd
Požarevac
Požarevac
28 : 25
Jugović
Kać
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
32 : 23
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
25 : 25
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Jabuka
Jabuka
27 : 28
Hercegovina
Sečanj
ŽSK
Žabalj
31 : 26
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
26 : 19
Sivac
Sivac
Crvenka
Crvenka
27 : 25
Vrbas
Vrbas
Budućnost
Alibunar
31 : 24
Putinci
Putinci
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
29 : 24
Mladost
Bački Jarak
Kikinda
Kikinda
33 : 27
Radnički KG
Kragujevac
Jagodina
Jagodina
19 : 25
Bekament Bukovička Banja
Aranđelovac
Železničar
Inđija
25 : 29
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
Naisa
Niš
32 : 33
Junior
Beograd
Radnički
Bajmok
26 : 26
Mladost
Nova Pazova
Spartak
Debeljača
18 : 25
Sloven
Ruma
Ravangrad
Sombor
35 : 20
Partizan
Iđoš
Halas Jožef
Ada
30 : 24
Jadran Lider
Feketić
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
47 : 38
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
8 : 12
Budva
Budva
Mornar BS
Split
9 : 19
Jug CO
Dubrovnik
Partizan Raiffeisen
Beograd
10 : 7
Primorje EB
Rijeka
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
9 : 7
Jadran Carine
Herceg Novi
Šabac
Šabac
13 : 8
Zadar 1952
Zadar
VA Cattaro
Kotor
4 : 15
OVK POŠK
Split
Medveščak
Zagreb
6 : 16
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Primorac
Kotor
11 : 6
Solaris
Šibenik
Zemun
Zemun
10 : 6
Dunav
Novi Sad
Banjica
Beograd
10 : 6
Nais
Niš

Futsal

Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
0 : 8
FON
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Euro Motus
Beograd
Deus Rol. Mošić
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 2
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
BSK
Bujanovac
2 : 6
Vranje
Vranje
Ekonomist
Niš
5 : 2
Pirot
Pirot
Mašinac
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Požarevac
Požarevac
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
9 : 2
RB
Valjevo
Srpska BGD
Beograd
9 : 1
Gročanski
Beograd
Intelektualac
Beograd
0 : 2
Samo pravo
Beograd
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
2 : 2
Flach
Valjevo

Hokej

Playboy Slavija
Ljubljana
4 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Maribor
Maribor
3 : 9
ECE Celje
Celje
Mladost
Zagreb
1 : 2
Triglav
Kranj
Bled
Bled
1 : 12
Medvescak
Zagreb