XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 138 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 14 Avgust 2016

Fudbal

Mladost
Lučani
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 1
Borac
Čačak
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
Arsenal
London
3 : 4
Liverpool
Liverpool
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 3
Manchester Utd
Manchester
Nancy
Nancy-Tomblaine
0 : 3
Lyon
Lyon
Nice
Nice
1 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
Marseille
Marseille
0 : 0
Toulouse
Toulouse
Ibar
Rožaje
1 : 1
Berane
Berane
Bratstvo
Cijevna
1 : 0
Igalo
Herceg Novi
Čelik
Nikšić
0 : 3
Jezero
Plav
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 0
Mornar
Bar
Radnički
Berane
2 : 1
Kom
Podgorica
Dunav
Stari Banovci
3 : 0
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
0 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
3 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Železničar
Lajkovac
0 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
Pukovac
Pukovac
1 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
Žarkovo
Žarkovo
3 : 2
Grafičar
Beograd
Brodarac 1947
Novi Beograd
4 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
2 : 3
Prva Iskra
Barič
Bačka (P)
Pačir
4 : 2
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
Tavankut
Tavankut
2 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
Tisa (A)
Adorjan
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
1 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
3 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Beška
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
1 : 0
Sofeks
Futog
Index
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Belegiš
Bane
Raška
3 : 0
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
Karađorđe
Ribnica
2 : 0
Miokovci
Miokovci
Arsenal
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
Napredak
Markovac
4 : 1
Radnički 1926
Požarevac
Homoljac
Žagubica
3 : 3
Gruža
Gruža
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
1 : 1
Mladi radnik 1940
Radinac
RSK
Rabrovo
2 : 0
Borac 1932
Ralja
Proleter
Vranovo
3 : 1
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
Provo
Provo
3 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
Radnički Stobex
Klupci
1 : 2
Ribnica
Mionica
Polimlje
Prijepolje
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
OFK Osečina
Osečina
2 : 3
Radnički Gorenje
Valjevo
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
0 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 1
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Bajina Bašta
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
3 : 1
Malošište
Malošište
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
2 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
Moravica
Subotinac
2 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 1
SFS Borac
Paraćin
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
2 : 2
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
Župa
Aleksandrovac
1 : 1
Levač
Rekovac
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
3 : 1
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
0 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
Vranje
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
1 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
3 : 0
Pusta reka
Bojnik
Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Torlak
Kumodraž
1 : 3
Sremčica
Sremčica
PKB Padinska Skela
Padinska Skela
0 : 2
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 3
Borac (L)
Lazarevac
Budućnost
Zvečka
0 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 2
Čantavir
Čantavir
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
5 : 1
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
Jadran (S)
Sanad
0 : 2
Njegoš
Lovćenac
Napredak
Nadalj
2 : 3
Proleter (Nj)
Njegoševo
Bajša
Bajša
2 : 0
Preporod
Novi Žednik
Senta
Senta
1 : 1
Proleter (RS)
Ravno Selo
C. Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
2 : 1
Banat
Čenta
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
1 : 0
Omladinac
Ravni Topolovac
Naftagas (B)
Boka
4 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
Jedinstvo
Bočar
0 : 4
Begej
Žitište
Lehel
Mužlja
2 : 0
C. Zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
1 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
Jadran
Golubinci
0 : 1
Borac
Klenak
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
3 : 1
Rudar
Vrdnik
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
4 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
Napredak
Popinci
4 : 1
FK Graničar 1924
Adaševci
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
0 : 1
Borac (L)
Lešnica
Antimon
Zajača
1 : 2
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
2 : 1
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
3 : 1
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
Železničar
Požega
4 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Lazarica
Prilipac
6 : 1
Savinac
Visibaba
Jedinstvo (K)
Kalenić
0 : 0
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
0 : 0
Polet
Rasna
Jasen
Brodarevo
2 : 0
Ariljska rampa
Požega
Perućac
Perućac
1 : 1
Ježevica
Ježevica
Morava
Ribare
1 : 1
Hajduk
Čepure
Budućnost
Miliva
4 : 2
Resavac
Subotica
Juhor
Glavinci
5 : 2
OFK Bratstvo
Medveđa
Bratstvo
Međureč
1 : 2
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
3 : 1
Partizan
Glogovac
Mladost (J)
Jovac
3 : 4
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
OFK Tekstilac
Paraćin
1 : 1
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
3 : 0
Sloga
Voljavče
Šumadinac
Dragovo
2 : 3
Mladost (D)
Dublje
Vinorača
Vinorača
4 : 2
Mladost (G)
Gložane
Ursule
Ursule
6 : 1
Sinđelić 1934
Vojska
Morava
Kočino Selo
1 : 2
Kolare
Kolare
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
5 : 0
Mladost
Buđanovci
Fruškogorac
Manđelos
1 : 1
Borac
Martinci
PSK Putinci
Putinci
2 : 0
Obilić 1993
Kukujevci
OFK Brestač
Brestač
3 : 3
Sloga
Čalma
Graničar (K)
Kuzmin
1 : 0
Napredak
Žarkovac
Graničar (O)
Obrež
0 : 2
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
Železničar
Inđija
7 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Platičevo
Cer
Petkovica
5 : 2
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
Gorki
Glušci
2 : 0
Torpedo
Tabanović
Proleter
Šabac
1 : 2
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
Budućnost (PD)
Pocerski Dobrić
9 : 2
Drina
Badovinci
Borac (Š)
Šabac
4 : 2
Omladinac
Slepčević
Budućnost (Z)
Zminjak
3 : 2
Mladost (MM)
Mačvanski Metković
Duško
Klenje
4 : 2
Sloga (D)
Duvanište
Karađorđe
Mišar
1 : 1
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
Miloš Pocerac 2013
Gornja Vranjska
2 : 1
Varna 012
Varna
OFK Jelen
Jelenča
1 : 1
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
Draginje
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
2 : 2
Rankovac
Nakučani
Radnički (К)
Koceljeva
4 : 5
Dobrava
Vukošić
Trešnjevka
Trbušac
2 : 2
Dušan Silni
Šabačka Kamenica
Šipurske Livade
Šabac
2 : 3
Sloga (K)
Krnić
Cerić
Miokus
7 : 1
Torpedo
Lojanice
Prva Iskra
Runjani
5 : 0
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
2 : 0
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
Jedinstvo (Z)
Zavlaka
2 : 1
Borac (K)
Kozjak
Stolice
Krupanj
0 : 4
Sloga (S)
Straža
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
3 : 0
Cerova
Cerova
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
4 : 0
Azbukovica
Crnča
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipnički Šor
8 : 1
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
Vidojevica
Lešnica
4 : 1
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Teleoptik
Zemun
6 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
Real Niš
Niš
1 : 4
Čukarički
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Real Niš
Niš
1 : 4
Čukarički
Beograd