26.06
16:00
TrebiÄ
GraniÄar
1
4
|
26.06.2016 16:00 | TrebiÄ | 1 : 4 | GraniÄar |
26.06
18:00
Mladost (PP)
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
4
4
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Mladost (PP) | 4 : 4 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | |||||
26.06
18:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Mladost (P)
3
3
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 3 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
26.06
18:00
Hajduk Stanko
MaÄva 2005
2
2
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 2 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
26.06
18:00
Borac (V)
Jadar
1
2
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Borac (V) | 1 : 2 | Jadar | |||||
26.06
18:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (Å )
2
2
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
26.06
18:00
SinÄeliÄ
Antimon
5
3
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 5 : 3 | Antimon | |||||
26.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Lipolist
1
3
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 1 : 3 | Lipolist | |||||
26.06
18:00
Borac (L)
Drina
2
1
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | Drina |
26.06
17:30
Kolubara
OFK JabuÄje
2
5
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 5 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
26.06
17:30
Banjani
TeŔnjar
3
1
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Banjani | 3 : 1 | TeŔnjar | |||||
26.06
17:30
Pepeljevac
KaÄer
5
1
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Pepeljevac | 5 : 1 | KaÄer | |||||
26.06
17:30
JoŔeva
ZSK
4
3
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | JoŔeva | 4 : 3 | ZSK | |||||
26.06
17:30
Sovljak
OFK Divci
5
0
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Sovljak | 5 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
26.06
17:30
Mladost
Junior Novo Naselje
4
1
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
26.06
17:30
Polet
TrliÄ
1
4
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 4 | TrliÄ | |||||
26.06
17:30
Tvrdojevac
Tulari
4
3
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Tvrdojevac | 4 : 3 | Tulari |
26.06
17:30
Kremenac
OFK Žeželj
0
2
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Kremenac | 0 : 2 | OFK Žeželj | |||||
26.06
17:30
Azbest
Å umadija 1934
1
3
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Azbest | 1 : 3 | Å umadija 1934 | |||||
26.06
17:30
Kutlovo
Seljak
5
0
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Kutlovo | 5 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
26.06
17:30
OFK Bagremar
Divostin
3
0
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | OFK Bagremar | 3 : 0 | Divostin | |||||
26.06
17:30
Botunje
21. oktobar
3
0
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Botunje | 3 : 0 | 21. oktobar | |||||
26.06
17:30
Hajduk
KoŔutnjak
2
0
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | KoŔutnjak |
26.06
18:00
Verko
Torpedo
1
3
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Verko | 1 : 3 | Torpedo | |||||
26.06
18:00
Mladost (B)
Sloga 1949
7
1
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Mladost (B) | 7 : 1 | Sloga 1949 | |||||
26.06
18:00
Sloga (R)
Petrovac 74
0
4
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Sloga (R) | 0 : 4 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
26.06
18:00
Polet
Krnule 09
5
1
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Krnule 09 | |||||
26.06
18:00
Provo 2015
Hajduk
3
1
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Provo 2015 | 3 : 1 | Hajduk |
26.06
17:30
Rakac Stave
Žabari
1
2
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Rakac Stave | 1 : 2 | Žabari | |||||
26.06
17:30
BeloŔevac
BujaÄiÄ
1
1
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | BeloÅ”evac | 1 : 1 | BujaÄiÄ | |||||
26.06
17:30
Mali korak
KoteŔica
3
2
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Mali korak | 3 : 2 | KoteŔica | |||||
26.06
17:30
Dupljaj
OFK Povlen
2
1
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Dupljaj | 2 : 1 | OFK Povlen | |||||
26.06
17:30
Mladi radnik
Paune
3
2
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Paune | |||||
26.06
17:30
Lukavac
Zadrugar
4
1
|
26.06.2016 17:30 | Lukavac | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar |
26.06
11:00
Bears Sofija
Hawks Obrenovac
57
0
|
26.06.2016 11:00 | Bears Sofija | 57 : 0 | Hawks Obrenovac | |||||
26.06
15:00
Golden Bears Bor
Sharks Å abac
36
12
|
26.06.2016 15:00 | Golden Bears Bor | 36 : 12 | Sharks Å abac |
26.06
17:00
Pastuvi
Lavovi
19
12
|
26.06.2016 17:00 | Pastuvi | 19 : 12 | Lavovi | |||||
26.06
12:00
Black Hornets
Mammoths
13
20
|
26.06.2016 12:00 | Black Hornets | 13 : 20 | Mammoths | |||||
26.06
12:00
Celtis
Angel Warriors
35
0
|
26.06.2016 12:00 | Celtis | 35 : 0 | Angel Warriors |
26.06
18:00
Forestlanders
Meridian Indians
0
40
|
26.06.2016 18:00 | Forestlanders | 0 : 40 | Meridian Indians |