XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 96 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Jun 2016

Fudbal

Železničar
Lajkovac
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
3 : 1
Karađorđe
Topola
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 1
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 2
Krivaja
Krivaja
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
2 : 2
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
1 : 2
Bajša
Bajša
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
4 : 1
Bačka
Mol
Sloga
Ostojićevo
3 : 3
Potisje
Kanjiža
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
0 : 8
Proleter
Njegoševo
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
2 : 2
Jadran
Feketić
Sinđelić
Lipnica
4 : 5
Jadar
Stupnica
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
4 : 0
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
0 : 4
Sušica
Kragujevac
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
1 : 4
Partizan
Cerovac
Ćava
Grošnica
6 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
Maršić
Maršić
0 : 3
Budućnost
Resnik
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
1 : 0
Gruža
Vitanovac
Napredak 2012
Krušje
1 : 5
Polet
Radevac
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
6 : 2
Planinac 2015
Podgorac
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
3 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
Sloga (K)
Korman
6 : 0
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
Jastrebac (T)
Tešica
3 : 0
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
Feniks 2012
Beli Breg
0 : 3
Jedinstvo GVD
Grejač
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
5 : 2
Deli Jovan
Salaš
Šljivar
Šljivar
1 : 1
Polet 1959
Nikoličevo
Lovac
Mali Izvor
0 : 3
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
Timok 1928
Trnavac
6 : 1
Nacional
Lukovo
Kosovo
Zvezdan
3 : 0
Kastrum
Gamzigrad
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
7 : 1
Sušica 2012
Kukulovce
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
1 : 3
OFK Bobište
Bobište
Marjan MB
Mala Biljanica
5 : 3
Gradac
Konopnica
Marjan
Knić
1 : 0
Meteor
Lapovo
Kotlenik
Selo Leskovac
3 : 2
Mladost MG
Saranovo
Mladost Crni Kao
Crni kao
6 : 0
Grivac
Grivac
Karađorđe Vučić
Vučić
5 : 1
Mladost (R)
Rašković
Kusovac
Kusovac
0 : 3
Sloga
Milatovac
Bare
Bare
5 : 0
BSK
Borač
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
6 : 2
Jasenica
Božurnja
Proleter
Jelovik
6 : 2
Misača
Misača
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
0 : 5
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
Kopljari
Kopljari
4 : 0
Šamot
Aranđelovac
Budućnost
Blaznava
6 : 0
Ranilović
Ranilović
Sloga
Zagorica
4 : 0
Žabare
Žabare
Partizan
Darosava
3 : 5
B 2000
Aranđelovac
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Šumadija 1934
Drača
Grdica
Grdica
3 : 2
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Partizan
Vrba
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Dragosinjci
Srbovo
Srbovo
0 : 3
Urovica
Urovica
Polet
Jabukovac
2 : 1
Graničar
Aleksandrovac
OFK Sikole
Sikole
3 : 1
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
Smedovac
Smedovac
4 : 0
Slatina
Negotin
Miloševo
Miloševo
4 : 6
Malajnica
Malajnica
Jugovići
Jug Bogdanovac
7 : 3
Naisus
Rožina
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
5 : 1
Rujišnik
Rujišnik
Mladost
Mala Drenova
4 : 4
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
Pomoravlje
Manojlovce
11.06.2016
17:00
Rudar
Rudare
Radnik 2013
Šišince
11.06.2016
17:00
Todorovce
Todorovce
Bratstvo
Zlokućane
4 : 2
Turekovac
Turekovac
Milanovo
Milanovo
4 : 1
Mladost
Kutles
Moravac
Pečenjevce
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Donja Lokošnica
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
8 : 2
Jašunja
Jašunja
Poletarac
Laćarak
2 : 10
BSK
Bešenovo
Jedinstvo 2014
Beljin
3 : 2
Sloga 1949
Matijevac
Luk
Voćnjak
2 : 1
Hajduk
Ribarica
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
3 : 3
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
OFK Šabac
Šabac
3 : 2
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Šabac
Zadrugar
Mačvanski Pričinović
1 : 2
Culjković
Culjković
Napredak
Ševarice
0 : 3
Sloga
Bogosavac
Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
6 : 3
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Maovi MH
Maovi
2 : 1
OFK Varna
Varna
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
2 : 4
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
Javor
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Polet
Ljubić
Sloboda (U)
Užice
4 : 1
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 6
Sloga (P)
Požega
FAP
Priboj
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
BSK 1925
Beograd
3 : 1
Turbina
Vreoci
Sloga
Miloševac
3 : 0
Bačinac
Bačinac
Brodarac
Beograd
0 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Savacijum
Šabac
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 0
Senjak
Valjevo
Drina
Ljubovija
3 : 0
OFK Šabac
Šabac
Beograd 1929
Beograd
2 : 1
Vinca
Vinca
Avala
Beograd
1 : 2
Borac
Ostruznica
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
2 : 2
Rađevac
Krupanj
Karađorđe
Mišar
0 : 0
Radnički Stobex
Klupci
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
AF Djokić
Velika Plana
11.06.2016
Pobeda
Golobok
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
1 : 2
Rađevac
Krupanj
Borac
Ostruznica
0 : 1
Baćevac
Bacevac
Spartak '03
Subotica
6 : 1
Senta
Senta

Američki fudbal

Panthers
Pančevo
41 : 65
SBB Vukovi
Beograd
Wild Dogs
Novi Sad
14 : 6
Knights
Klek
SBB Vukovi
Beograd
33 : 0
Forestlanders
Mladenovac
Black Hornets
Jagodina
60 : 0
Pastuvi
Požarevac