04.03
Željezničar
Progres
4
0
|
04.03.2016 | Željezničar | 4 : 0 | Progres |
04.03
17:30
Rtanj
Jablanica
75
69
|
04.03.2016 17:30 | Rtanj | 75 : 69 | Jablanica | |||||
04.03
19:30
Morava
Dimitrovgrad
61
71
|
04.03.2016 19:30 | Morava | 61 : 71 | Dimitrovgrad |
04.03
18:00
Ub
Polet
103
62
|
04.03.2016 18:00 | Ub | 103 : 62 | Polet | |||||
04.03
19:00
Priboj
Šabac
96
73
|
04.03.2016 19:00 | Priboj | 96 : 73 | Šabac | |||||
04.03
20:45
Radnički 1950
Crnokosa
122
65
|
04.03.2016 20:45 | Radnički 1950 | 122 : 65 | Crnokosa |
04.03
17:00
Vitez
Kolubara LA 2003
77
82
|
04.03.2016 17:00 | Vitez | 77 : 82 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
04.03
20:30
Barajevo
Zvezdara
83
92
|
04.03.2016 20:30 | Barajevo | 83 : 92 | Zvezdara |
04.03
19:30
Vrbas
Sveti Đorđe
48
59
|
04.03.2016 19:30 | Vrbas | 48 : 59 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
04.03
17:00
Topola
Akademik
78
81
|
04.03.2016 17:00 | Topola | 78 : 81 | Akademik |
04.03
00:00
OKK Beograd
Jagodina
103
71
|
04.03.2016 00:00 | OKK Beograd | 103 : 71 | Jagodina |
04.03
20:30
Vojvodina
Dunav
86
87
|
04.03.2016 20:30 | Vojvodina | 86 : 87 | Dunav | |||||
04.03
16:00
Dynamic BG
Niš
70
59
|
04.03.2016 16:00 | Dynamic BG | 70 : 59 | Niš |
04.03
19:00
Radnički
Inđija
3
0
|
04.03.2016 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
04.03
18:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
04.03.2016 18:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
04.03
19:00
Spartak
Ribnica
3
1
|
04.03.2016 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Ribnica |
04.03
Spartak
Novi Sad
3
0
|
04.03.2016 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
04.03
20:00
Ruma
Omladinac
1
3
|
04.03.2016 20:00 | Ruma | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
04.03
18:00
MD Zrenjanin
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
04.03.2016 18:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) |
04.03
19:00
Igman
Izviđač
24
40
|
04.03.2016 19:00 | Igman | 24 : 40 | Izviđač | |||||
04.03
19:00
Gradačac
Krajina
35
28
|
04.03.2016 19:00 | Gradačac | 35 : 28 | Krajina | |||||
04.03
18:00
Sloboda
Konjuh
29
30
|
04.03.2016 18:00 | Sloboda | 29 : 30 | Konjuh |
04.03
Jadran Carine
Jug CO
6
13
|
04.03.2016 | Jadran Carine | 6 : 13 | Jug CO | |||||
04.03
HAVK Mladost
Vojvodina
14
6
|
04.03.2016 | HAVK Mladost | 14 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.03
Primorje EB
Radnički
8
2
|
04.03.2016 | Primorje EB | 8 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
04.03
Partizan Raiffeisen
Mornar BS
5
6
|
04.03.2016 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 5 : 6 | Mornar BS |
04.03
Valis 93
Singidunum
4
1
|
04.03.2016 | Valis 93 | 4 : 1 | Singidunum |
04.03
20:20
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
11
|
04.03.2016 20:20 | Vojvodina | 1 : 11 | Partizan |