XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 181 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Februar 2016

Fudbal

Spartak
Subotica
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Mladost
Lučani
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Vitez
Vitez
6 : 0
Velež
Mostar
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
Olimpic
Sarajevo
Rudar
Prijedor
0 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
Mornar
Bar
1 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
Mladost
Podgorica
4 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
Bokelj
Kotor
3 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
2 : 4
Iskra
Danilovgrad
Zeta
Golubovci
2 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
Travnik
Travnik
0 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 1
Olimpic
Sarajevo
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
4 : 0
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 2
Velež
Mostar
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 2
Vitez
Vitez
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
Berane
Berane
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Bratstvo
Cijevna
1 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
Ibar
Rožaje
1 : 4
Mladost
Podgorica
Travnik
Travnik
0 : 5
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
5 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 1
Olimpic
Sarajevo
Čelik
Zenica
0 : 3
Sloboda
Tuzla
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 0
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Radnik
Bijeljina
5 : 0
Vitez
Vitez

Košarka

Krka
Novo Mesto
74 : 57
Mega Leks
Beograd
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
74 : 61
Olimpija
Ljubljana
Smederevo
Smederevo
79 : 69
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
85 : 75
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
Spartak
Subotica
73 : 80
FMP
Železnik
Sloga
Kraljevo
100 : 90
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
Zlatibor
Čajetina
78 : 65
Pirot
Pirot
Niš
Niš
70 : 75
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
67 : 81
Dynamic BG
Beograd
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
71 : 87
Napredak
Aleksinac
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
95 : 67
Beko
Beograd
Spars
Sarajevo
60 : 69
Kakanj
Kakanj
Varda HE
Višegrad
63 : 60
Zrinjski
Mostar
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
81 : 66
Građanski
Bijeljina
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
79 : 99
Široki
Široki Brijeg
Student
Mostar
87 : 74
Sloboda
Tuzla
Bošnjak
Hadžići
83 : 92
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
HEO
Bileća
98 : 71
Bratunac
Bratunac
Prijedor
Prijedor
89 : 64
Teslić
Teslić
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
56 : 64
Sutjeska
Foča
Drina Birač
Zvornik
59 : 66
Student
Banja Luka
Kozara
Gradiška
78 : 74
Rogatica
Rogatica
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
77 : 60
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
63 : 72
Zone Boys
Blace
Radan
Lebane
75 : 80
Morava
Vladičin Han
Rtanj
Boljevac
82 : 75
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
83 : 78
Železničar
Čačak
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
94 : 78
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
70 : 77
Klik
Arilje
Zekas 75
Rača
71 : 94
Ub
Ub
Slodes
Beograd
117 : 89
Milan Trivić
Beograd
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
68 : 60
BKK Radnički
Beograd
Žarkovo
Beograd
69 : 79
Torlak Aboca
Beograd
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
83 : 103
Akademik
Srbobran
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
90 : 84
Topola
Bačka Topola
Hajduk
Kula
72 : 62
Crvenka
Crvenka
Kris Kros
Pančevo
64 : 71
Radnički
Kovin
Futog Tehnomer
Futog
97 : 69
Odžaci
Odžaci
Rađevac
Krupanj
67 : 94
Radnički VA
Valjevo
M015
Šabac
66 : 56
Student 014
Valjevo
Mileševac
Prijepolje
89 : 72
Sloga
Požega
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
91 : 68
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Bor
Bor
62 : 81
Šumadija
Kragujevac
Radnički
Kragujevac
69 : 71
Vršac
Vršac
Play Off
Užice
32 : 83
Duga
Šabac
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
93 : 24
Užice
Užice
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
66 : 72
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
Kozara
Gradiška
75 : 56
Mladost (G)
Gacko
Železničar
Lajkovac
92 : 76
MIX
Šabac
M-015
Šabac
27.02.2016
00:00
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Šabac
Šabac
27.02.2016
00:00
MIX
Šabac
Železničar
Lajkovac
64 : 48
Student
Valjevo

Odbojka

Mladost
Vranje
1 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 3
Desetka
Niš
Milenijum
Niš
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
Partizan
Lipljan
2 : 3
Napredak 037
Kruševac
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 1
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
Futog
Futog
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
Zaslon
Šabac
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 0
BMR Petlovača 1947
Petlovača
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Zvečan
Zvečan
0 : 3
Knez Lazar
Kruševac
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Rudar
Baljevac
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Gračanica
Gračanica
Kneginja Milica Trstenik
Trstenik
3 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
Tempo
Ražljevo
0 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 3
Modriča Optima
Modriča
Maglić
Foča
3 : 0
Gradiška
Gradiška
Vizura
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo (U)
Užice
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 1
MD Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Žabalj Volej
Žabalj
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 1
Mladost
Inđija
Borac
Čačak
1 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 1
Tutin Dalas
Tutin
Tara
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 1
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
Zaslon
Šabac
0 : 3
Spartak
Ljig
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Mali Zvornik
Mali Zvornik
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
Pirot
Pirot
0 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina
Mladost
Kruševac
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac 2
Kraljevo
Mokra Gora 2
Zubin Potok
0 : 3
Leposavić
Leposavić
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Koteks
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Bane
Raška
Volej stars junior
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Raška
Raška
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Dalko
Aleksinac
Čoka
Čoka
0 : 3
NIS Spartak 3
Subotica
KI 0230
Kikinda
3 : 1
Senta
Senta
Panonija
Panonija
0 : 3
Vollejstar
Subotica
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Stakorina
Čajniče
Laktaši
Laktaši
0 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
Glasinac
Sokolac
0 : 3
HE Drini
Višegrad
Maglić
Foča
1 : 3
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo

Rukomet

Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
27 : 27
Nexe
Osijek
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26 : 26
Tatran
Prešov
Morava
Velika Plana
26 : 26
Jugović
Kać
Metaloplastika
Šabac
35 : 19
Železničar 1949
Niš
Radnički
Kragujevac
31 : 30
Rudar
Kostolac
Vogošća
Vogošća
31 : 21
Bosna
Visoko
Konjuh
Živinice
28 : 27
Derventa
Derventa
Prijedor
Prijedor
30 : 24
Sloboda
Tuzla
Krajina
Cazin
25 : 25
Gračanica
Gračanica
Izviđač
Ljubuški
39 : 28
Gradačac
Gradačac
Maglaj
Maglaj
35 : 27
Igman
Ilidža
Zrinjski
Mostar
29 : 24
Čelik
Zenica
Sloga
Doboj
36 : 23
Bosna
Sarajevo

Vaterpolo

Medveščak
Zagreb
8 : 6
Primorac
Kotor
Šabac
Šabac
11 : 9
Stari Grad
Beograd
ŽAK
Kikinda
7 : 17
Beograd
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
10 : 10
Taš
Beograd
Singidunum
Beograd
14 : 7
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
Rasina
Kruševac
7 : 9
Valis 93
Valjevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13 : 16
Senta Yordo
Senta
Novi Beograd 011
Novi Beograd
13 : 11
Taš 2000
Beograd

Futsal

Kalča Memoris
Niš
8 : 7
Mašinac
Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
4 : 1
FON
Beograd
Ekonomac 2
Kragujevac
4 : 6
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
Samo pravo
Beograd
1 : 7
Intelektualac
Beograd
Grocanski
Beograd
2 : 8
TMF
Beograd
Handy United
Beograd
2 : 6
Euromotus
Beograd
Ekonomist
Beograd
5 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
3 : 7
Put-inženjering
Niš
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 4
Seljak
Livno
Centar
Sarajevo
9 : 3
Leotar
Trebinje
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
Čelinac
Čelinac
5 : 2
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 7
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
Obilić
Prnjavor
3 : 2
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
Mladost
Teslić
4 : 1
Brod
Brod

FFA

Durlan City A
Niš
0 : 3
Delijski Vis A
Niš
Red Star B
Niš
2 : 1
Durlan City B
Niš
Delijski Vis B
Niš
1 : 1
Free Kick
Niš
Šampion Nais
Niš
4 : 3
Red Star A
Niš

Hokej

NS Stars
Novi Sad
0 : 9
Crvena zvezda
Beograd