XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 109 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Februar 2016

Fudbal

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
Borac
Čačak
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Spartak
Subotica

Košarka

Napredak
Aleksinac
77 : 87
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Sloboda
Užice
93 : 81
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
60 : 69
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Zlatibor
Čajetina
77 : 67
Niš
Niš
Student
Banja Luka
76 : 71
Kozara
Gradiška
Sutjeska
Foča
76 : 61
Drina Birač
Zvornik
Teslić
Teslić
70 : 61
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
Bratunac
Bratunac
71 : 85
Prijedor
Prijedor
Borac
Banja Luka
78 : 72
HEO
Bileća
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
74 : 68
Jablanica
Medveđa
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
81 : 106
Rtanj
Boljevac
Klik
Arilje
85 : 55
Polet
Ratina
Odžaci
Odžaci
79 : 116
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
Radnički
Kovin
69 : 72
Futog Tehnomer
Futog
Crvenka
Crvenka
75 : 69
Kris Kros
Pančevo
Topola
Bačka Topola
86 : 61
Sloven
Ruma
Vladimirci
Vladimirci
66 : 77
M015
Šabac
Radnički VA
Valjevo
106 : 60
Železničar
Lajkovac
Mileševac
Prijepolje
93 : 63
GM-032
Gornji Milanovac
Topličanin 2012
Prokuplje
25 : 50
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
51 : 41
Mladost (G)
Gacko
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
87 : 65
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
LA Basket
Lazarevac
80 : 55
M-015
Šabac
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
20.02.2016
00:00
MIX
Šabac
Železničar
Lajkovac
45 : 42
Šabac
Šabac
Student
Valjevo
54 : 43
Osečina
Osečina
Mladost 014
Ub
47 : 40
MIX
Šabac
Osečina
Osečina
18 : 64
Mladost 014
Ub

Odbojka

Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički
Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
Bavanište
Bavanište
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
VA 014
Valjevo
0 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 3
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Desetka
Niš
3 : 1
Milenijum
Niš
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Mladost
Vranje
Gračac
Gračac
1 : 3
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
Užice
Užice
3 : 1
Lotus
Čačak
Drina
Bajina Bašta
1 : 3
Partizan 2012
Vraneši
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Bečej
Bečej
3 : 0
Vojvodina 2
NOvi Sad
Mladost-Expans
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Futog
Futog
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 2
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
BMR Petlovača 1947
Petlovača
0 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 3
Loznica
Loznica
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
1 : 3
Zaslon
Šabac
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 2
Lucky Star
Beograd
Knez Lazar
Kruševac
3 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Zvečan
Zvečan
1 : 3
Tehničar
Kraljevo
Mladost
Inđija
0 : 3
Ruma
Ruma
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
Tutin Dalas
Tutin
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina Bašta
Trstenik
Trstenik
1 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Sterija
Beograd
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Mali Zvornik
Mali Zvornik
3 : 2
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
Spartak
Ljig
1 : 3
Ub
Ub
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Zaslon
Šabac
Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Paraćin
Paraćin
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
Desetka
Niš
2 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
Mladost
Kruševac
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Leposavić
Leposavić
3 : 1
Zvečan
Zvečan
Bane
Raška
1 : 3
Volej stars junior
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Koteks
Novi Pazar
Mokra Gora 2
Zubin Potok
20.02.2016
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica

Rukomet

Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
21 : 30
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Jugović
Kać
30 : 23
Sloga
Požega
Partizan
Beograd
33 : 29
Požarevac
Požarevac
Rudar
Kostolac
27 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Železničar 1949
Niš
31 : 34
Radnički
Kragujevac
Morava
Velika Plana
18 : 24
Metaloplastika
Šabac

Vaterpolo

Nais
Niš
9 : 9
Primorac
Kotor
Jadran ST
Split
16 : 7
Medveščak
Zagreb
VA Cattaro
Kotor
8 : 8
Solaris
Šibenik
Beograd
Beograd
20 : 11
Zemun
Zemun
Šabac
Šabac
18 : 6
ŽAK
Kikinda
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
9 : 13
Rasina
Kruševac
Valis
Valjevo
5 : 18
Singidunum
Beograd
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
8 : 13
Dorćol
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 9
Novi Beograd 011
Novi Beograd
Taš 2000
Beograd
8 : 9
Vračar
Beograd

Futsal

Mašinac
Kragujevac
1 : 6
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
FON
Beograd
7 : 3
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Samo pravo
Beograd
2 : 9
Handy United
Beograd
TMF
Beograd
5 : 0
Ekonomist
Beograd
Intelektualac
Beograd
4 : 1
Grocanski
Beograd
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 1
Mostar SG
Mostar
Čelinac
Čelinac
8 : 6
Jošavka
Čelinac
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
2 : 1
Kaskada
Gračanica
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
6 : 8
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
Glasinac
Sokolac
2 : 1
Hercegovac
Bileća
Salines
Tuzla
6 : 3
Bubamara
Cazin
Banovići
Banovići
6 : 1
Klanac
Brčko
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
8 : 10
Joker
Novi Travnik

FFA

Delijski Vis B
Niš
3 : 0
Durlan City A
Niš
Red Star B
Niš
4 : 5
Red Star A
Niš
Durlan City B
Niš
3 : 3
Free Kick
Niš
Šampion Nais
Niš
3 : 0
Delijski Vis A
Niš

Hokej

NS Stars
Novi Sad
1 : 7
Partizan
Beograd