13.12
13:00
Ratar
Feniks 2012
4
3
|
13.12.2015 13:00 | Ratar | 4 : 3 | Feniks 2012 |
13.12
13:00
Rad
Partizan
2
2
|
13.12.2015 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
13.12
17:00
Cibona
Zadar
74
65
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Cibona | 74 : 65 | Zadar | |||||
13.12
17:00
Igokea
Cedevita
86
91
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Igokea | 86 : 91 | Cedevita | |||||
13.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
Metalac Farmakom
81
70
|
13.12.2015 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 81 : 70 | Metalac Farmakom |
13.12
18:30
Beovuk 72
Tamiš
76
74
|
13.12.2015 18:30 | Beovuk 72 | 76 : 74 | Tamiš |
13.12
18:00
Leotar Swisslion
Sloboda
80
71
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 80 : 71 | Sloboda | |||||
13.12
18:00
Student
Bošnjak
77
74
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | Student | 77 : 74 | Bošnjak |
13.12
17:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Dubočica
3
1
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 1 | Dubočica |
13.12
15:00
BMR Petlovača 1947
Mladenovac
0
3
|
13.12.2015 15:00 | BMR Petlovača 1947 | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac |
13.12
13:30
Borac 2
Sirig
|
13.12.2015 13:30 | Borac 2 | : | Sirig | |||||
13.12
18:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Kikinda
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | : | Kikinda | |||||
13.12
14:00
Srem Iton 2
Banat
|
13.12.2015 14:00 | Srem Iton 2 | : | Banat |
13.12
11:00
Crnjanski
Roda
|
13.12.2015 11:00 | Crnjanski | : | Roda |
13.12
17:00
Metalac Takovo
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Metalac Takovo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.12
17:00
Novi Sad
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
13.12
Topličanin
Radan
2
3
|
13.12.2015 | Topličanin | 2 : 3 | Radan |
13.12
17:00
Timok
Bor II
3
1
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Bor II | |||||
13.12
17:00
Đerdap
Zaječar
0
3
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Zaječar |
13.12
11:00
Subotica
Gox-IN
|
13.12.2015 11:00 | Subotica | : | Gox-IN |
13.12
17:00
Hercegovina
Žitište
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Hercegovina | : | Žitište | |||||
13.12
15:00
Proleter
Radnički
|
13.12.2015 15:00 | Proleter | : | Radnički | |||||
13.12
13:30
MD Zrenjanin 2
Banat
3
0
|
13.12.2015 13:30 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | 3 : 0 | Banat |
13.12
17:00
Beočin Metal
Mladost
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Beočin Metal | : | Mladost |
13.12
16:15
Novi Sad
Dunav Volej
|
13.12.2015 16:15 | Novi Sad | : | Dunav Volej |
13.12
20:30
Crnjanski
Mladenovac
3
1
|
13.12.2015 20:30 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac |
13.12
09:30
Pionir
Vizura 2
|
13.12.2015 09:30 | Pionir | : | Vizura 2 |
13.12
14:00
Jedinstvo
Osečina
|
13.12.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Osečina |
13.12
12:30
Volfland
Partizan
|
13.12.2015 12:30 | Volfland | : | Partizan |
13.12
15:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
|
13.12.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Rudar |
13.12
19:30
Mačva
Studentski grad
24
21
|
13.12.2015 19:30 | Mačva | 24 : 21 | Studentski grad | |||||
13.12
16:00
Rekreativo
Ub
33
29
|
13.12.2015 16:00 | Rekreativo | 33 : 29 | Ub | |||||
13.12
19:30
Loznica
Partizan 2
27
23
|
13.12.2015 19:30 | Loznica | 27 : 23 | Partizan 2 | |||||
13.12
16:30
Sindjelić
Bask
20
18
|
13.12.2015 16:30 | Sindjelić | 20 : 18 | Bask |
13.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Vardar Pro
26
31
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina | 26 : 31 | Vardar Pro |
13.12
14:30
Mladost
Petrovac
16
33
|
13.12.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 16 : 33 | Petrovac | |||||
13.12
17:30
ORK Loznica
Rudar
35
25
|
13.12.2015 17:30 | ORK Loznica | 35 : 25 | Rudar | |||||
13.12
18:00
ORK Beograd
Metalac 2015
38
30
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | ORK Beograd | 38 : 30 | Metalac 2015 |
13.12
16:30
Zrinjski
Katarina
24
31
|
13.12.2015 16:30 | Zrinjski | 24 : 31 | Katarina | |||||
13.12
17:00
Goražde
Jedinstvo
21
29
|
13.12.2015 17:00 | Goražde | 21 : 29 | Jedinstvo |
13.12
Aranđelovac Fortuna
Partenon
4
8
|
13.12.2015 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | 4 : 8 | Partenon |
13.12
12:00
Hercegovac
Beli anđeo
6
8
|
13.12.2015 12:00 | Hercegovac | 6 : 8 | Beli anđeo |
13.12
18:00
Mladost
Glavica
3
3
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Glavica |
13.12
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
14
1
|
13.12.2015 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 14 : 1 | Vojvodina |
13.12
12:00
Metalurg
Slavija
4
2
|
13.12.2015 12:00 | Metalurg | 4 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
13.12
10:30
Spartak
Vukovi Stari Grad
6
2
|
13.12.2015 10:30 | Spartak | 6 : 2 | Vukovi Stari Grad |