XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 11 Novembar 2015

Fudbal

Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovin
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
2 : 1
Slavia
Kovačica
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Vršac
Vršac
5 : 1
Proleter (BK)
Ban. Karlovac
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Brodarac 2
Beograd
GSP Polet
Beograd
5 : 2
Vrcin
Vrcin
Indeks
Novi sad
2 : 0
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
0 : 2
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
BSK 1925
Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Hajduk
Beograd
4 : 1
Vinca
Vinca
Indeks
Novi sad
0 : 2
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 4
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 2
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
2 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
011
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 0
BSK 1925
Beograd
Sloga Radnički
Beograd
5 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Sećeranac Ada
Beograd
3 : 0
Milenium
Beograd
Spartak '03
Subotica
18 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
BSK
Borca
6 : 1
Fair Play 06
Beograd
Radnički
Novi Beograd
0 : 5
Rad
Banjica
Ada
Beograd
4 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun

Košarka

Varda HE
Višegrad
64 : 60
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
Spars
Sarajevo
88 : 80
Student
Mostar
Građanski
Bijeljina
65 : 68
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
Široki
Široki Brijeg
76 : 57
Sloboda
Tuzla
Zekas 75
Rača
70 : 64
Polet
Ratina
Grocka
Grocka
76 : 78
Barajevo
Barajevo
BASK
Beograd
72 : 85
LA Basket
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
68 : 86
Vršac
Vršac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
78 : 47
Student
Niš
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
62 : 51
Šumadija
Kragujevac
Radnički
Kragujevac
71 : 60
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
49 : 54
Spartak
Subotica
Bor
Bor
61 : 103
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
Srbobran
Srbobran
56 : 39
Bežanija
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
46 : 71
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Medveščak
Zagreb
72 : 59
Triglav
Kranj
Trešnjevka 2009
Zagreb
56 : 75
Čelik
Zenica

Odbojka

Zaslon
Šabac
0 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Ozren
Sokobanja
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
Borac 2
Starčevo
3 : 1
Kikinda
Kikinda
Leposavić
Leposavić
3 : 0
Mokra Gora 2
Zubin Potok
Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Mačva
Noćaj
Mladost 2
Inđija
3 : 0
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad

Rukomet

Rekreativo
Beograd
31 : 27
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
Šamot 2
Aranđelovac
29 : 28
Sloga
Kraljevo
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
18 : 26
Morava 2
Velika Plana
Sloboda
Tuzla
30 : 31
Vogošća
Vogošća
Gračanica
Gračanica
24 : 23
Derventa
Derventa
Gradačac
Gradačac
32 : 28
Bosna
Visoko
Igman
Ilidža
28 : 24
Konjuh
Živinice
Čelik
Zenica
41 : 30
Prijedor
Prijedor
Bosna
Sarajevo
25 : 25
Krajina
Cazin
Sloga
Doboj
21 : 38
Izviđač
Ljubuški
Zrinjski
Mostar
21 : 21
Maglaj
Maglaj
Petrovac
Petrovac na Mlavi
31 : 18
Mačva
šabac
ORK Beograd
Beograd
26 : 27
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
Radnički BG
Beograd
36 : 20
Radnički
Obrenovac
Loznica grad
Loznica
25 : 26
Avala
Vrčin
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
32 : 9
Rudar
Kostolac

Futsal

Župski Rubin
Prijepolje
3 : 5
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
3 : 3
OŠ Karađorđe
Rača