XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 708 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Novembar 2015


Fudbal

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
07.11.2015 18:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Metalac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
07.11.2015 13:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Borac
Čačak
1 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:00
Borac
1 : 1
Voždovac
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
07.11.2015 13:00
Spartak
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Mladost
Lučani
07.11.2015 13:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Mladost
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Radnički 1923
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
07.11.2015 13:30
Bačka (BP)
2 : 1
Inđija
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
07.11.2015 13:30
Kolubara
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
07.11.2015 13:30
Zemun
3 : 1
Loznica
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (PM)
2 : 0
Sloboda
Sindjelić
Beograd
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
07.11.2015 13:30
Sindjelić
0 : 2
Napredak
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
07.11.2015 13:30
BSK Borča
0 : 1
Proleter
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
07.11.2015 13:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Vitez
Vitez
1 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
07.11.2015 13:30
Vitez
1 : 0
Borac
Velež
Mostar
0 : 0
Rudar
Prijedor
07.11.2015 13:30
Velež
0 : 0
Rudar
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
1 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
07.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Čelik
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 0
Travnik
Travnik
07.11.2015 13:30
Drina
1 : 0
Travnik
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
1 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
07.11.2015 13:30
Vlasenica
1 : 1
Krupa
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 0
Mladost
Velika Obarska
07.11.2015 13:30
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Mladost
Leotar
Trebinje
4 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
07.11.2015 13:30
Leotar
4 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
07.11.2015 13:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 1
Kozara
Drina HE
Višegrad
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
07.11.2015 13:30
Drina HE
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Sloga (D)
Doboj
4 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (D)
4 : 2
Laktaši
Ljubić
Prnjavor
6 : 2
Župa
Milosavci
07.11.2015 13:30
Ljubić
6 : 2
Župa
Proleter
Teslić
6 : 1
BSK
Banja Luka
07.11.2015 13:30
Proleter
6 : 1
BSK
Ilićka 01
Brčko
2 : 0
Rudar
Ugljevik
07.11.2015 13:30
Ilićka 01
2 : 0
Rudar
Napredak
Donji Šepak
2 : 2
Podrinje
Janja
07.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
2 : 2
Podrinje
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
07.11.2015 13:30
Famos
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Br)
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo (Bč)
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
Lijevče
Nova Topola
1 : 1
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
07.11.2015 13:30
Lijevče
1 : 1
OFK Lauš
FSA
Prijedor
4 : 0
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
07.11.2015 13:30
FSA
4 : 0
OFK Ravan
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
3 : 0
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Brdo
3 : 0
Sloga DIPO
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
0 : 0
Gomjenica
Prijedor
07.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Gomjenica
Karanovac
Karanovac
4 : 0
Naprijed
Banja Luka
07.11.2015 14:00
Karanovac
4 : 0
Naprijed
Polet 1926
Brod
3 : 1
Hajduk
Batkuša
07.11.2015 13:30
Polet 1926
3 : 1
Hajduk
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
0 : 2
Skugrić
Skugrić
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Pridjel
0 : 2
Skugrić
Guber
Srebrenica
2 : 1
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
07.11.2015 13:30
Guber
2 : 1
OFK Šekovići
Bratstvo
Bratunac
2 : 0
Milići
Milići
07.11.2015 13:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Milići
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
4 : 3
Partizan
Donja Trnova
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Trnovica
4 : 3
Partizan
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
1 : 4
Kozara
Turjak
07.11.2015 14:00
Sloboda
1 : 4
Kozara
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
1 : 0
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga-Nektar
1 : 0
Rekreativo
Mladost
Zalužani
0 : 1
Omladinac
Banja Luka
07.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Omladinac
Polet
Podnovlje
4 : 0
4. Juli
Pojezna
07.11.2015 13:00
Polet
4 : 0
4. Juli
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
3 : 3
Borac (L)
Lužani
07.11.2015 13:00
Borac (K)
3 : 3
Borac (L)
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
0 : 3
Hajduk
Kožuhe
07.11.2015 13:00
Željezničar
0 : 3
Hajduk
Borac 1975
Osinja
1 : 0
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
07.11.2015 13:00
Borac 1975
1 : 0
27. Juli
Vučijak
Majevac
4 : 0
OFK Zborište
Zborište
07.11.2015 13:00
Vučijak
4 : 0
OFK Zborište
BSK
Bušletić
1 : 1
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
07.11.2015 13:00
BSK
1 : 1
Radnički
OFK Batković
Batković
0 : 1
Kolektiv
Međaši
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Batković
0 : 1
Kolektiv
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
07.11.2015 13:30
Radnički (P)
1 : 0
Timočanin
Tabane 1970
Jagodina
2 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
07.11.2015 13:30
Tabane 1970
2 : 0
Timok
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
3 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
07.11.2015 13:30
Trstenik PPT
3 : 1
Ozren
Dunav
Prahovo
0 : 0
Radan
Lebane
07.11.2015 13:30
Dunav
0 : 0
Radan
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
0 : 1
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (D)
0 : 1
Temnić 1924
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
07.11.2015 13:30
Sinđelić
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (B)
TSC
Bačka Topola
0 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
07.11.2015 13:00
TSC
0 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 2
Senta
Senta
07.11.2015 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Senta
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 0
Dolina
Padina
07.11.2015 13:00
Bačka 1901
1 : 0
Dolina
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Cement
Beočin
07.11.2015 13:00
Vršac
0 : 0
Cement
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Sloga
Temerin
07.11.2015 13:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
Sloga
Borac (S)
Sakule
0 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
07.11.2015 13:00
Borac (S)
0 : 1
Dunav
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
07.11.2015 13:00
Radnički (Š)
0 : 0
Banat
Sopot
Sopot
2 : 0
IMR
Rakovica
07.11.2015 13:30
Sopot
2 : 0
IMR
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
Teleoptik
2 : 1
BASK
GSP Polet
Beograd
2 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
07.11.2015 11:00
GSP Polet
2 : 0
Srem
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
Dorćol
FAP
Priboj
0 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
07.11.2015 13:30
FAP
0 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 2
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Mokra Gora
1 : 2
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Mačva
0 : 0
Železničar
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
2 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (P)
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Karađorđe
Topola
4 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Karađorđe
4 : 0
Zvižd
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
07.11.2015 13:30
Mihajlovac 1934
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
4 : 1
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
07.11.2015 13:30
Kosanica
4 : 1
Bošnjane
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
1 : 0
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
07.11.2015 13:30
Žitorađa
1 : 0
Sloga (Ć)
SFS Borac
Paraćin
3 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
07.11.2015 13:30
SFS Borac
3 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
FUD
Brus
2 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
07.11.2015 13:30
FUD
2 : 0
Župa
Lužnica
Babušnica
3 : 1
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
07.11.2015 13:30
Lužnica
3 : 1
Balkanski
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
0 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
0 : 0
Sloga (L)
Budućnost (O)
Orašje
1 : 0
Morava
Vladičin Han
07.11.2015 13:30
Budućnost (O)
1 : 0
Morava
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
1 : 1
ŽAK
Kikinda
07.11.2015 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 1
ŽAK
Radnički Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
5 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
07.11.2015 13:00
Radnički Zrenjanin
5 : 0
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
0 : 4
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
07.11.2015 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
0 : 4
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
4 : 2
Vršac United
Vršac
07.11.2015 13:00
Radnički (S)
4 : 2
Vršac United
Srbobran
Srbobran
7 : 2
Tekstilac
Odžaci
07.11.2015 13:00
Srbobran
7 : 2
Tekstilac
Polet (S)
Sivac
2 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
07.11.2015 13:00
Polet (S)
2 : 0
OFK Vrbas
ŽAK
Sombor
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
07.11.2015 13:00
ŽAK
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
3 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
07.11.2015 13:00
Sloga (Č)
3 : 0
Bačka (P)
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
1 : 2
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
07.11.2015 13:00
OFK Mladost APA
1 : 2
Bratstvo 1946
Bečej 1918
Bečej
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
07.11.2015 13:00
Bečej 1918
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Veternik
Veternik
07.11.2015 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 0
Veternik
Jugović
Kać
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Beška
07.11.2015 13:00
Jugović
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
ŽSK
Žabalj
2 : 0
Sloga
Erdevik
07.11.2015 13:00
ŽSK
2 : 0
Sloga
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 2
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
07.11.2015 13:00
Mladost (BJ)
0 : 2
Kupinovo
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Sremac
Vojka
07.11.2015 13:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 2
Sremac
Morava
Velika Plana
4 : 3
Napredak
Markovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Morava
4 : 3
Napredak
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
4 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
07.11.2015 13:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
4 : 1
VGSK
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 1
Gruža
Gruža
07.11.2015 13:30
Rudar
2 : 1
Gruža
Sloga
Batočina
1 : 1
Omladinac
Donja Rača
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Omladinac
Budućnost
Arilje
1 : 2
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Bajina Bašta
07.11.2015 13:30
Budućnost
1 : 2
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
3 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
07.11.2015 13:30
Radnički (V)
3 : 0
Polimlje
Jedinstvo 1945
Vladimirci
2 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo 1945
2 : 0
Zlatar
OFK Osečina
Osečina
2 : 1
Spartak 1924
Ljig
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Osečina
2 : 1
Spartak 1924
Ovčar
Markovica
3 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
07.11.2015 13:30
Ovčar
3 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 2
Karađorđe
Ribnica
07.11.2015 13:30
Takovo
1 : 2
Karađorđe
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 2
Bane
Raška
07.11.2015 13:30
Trepča
0 : 2
Bane
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
0 : 2
Slavija (K)
Kragujevac
07.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac (NS)
0 : 2
Slavija (K)
OFK Tekstilac
Paraćin
0 : 0
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Tekstilac
0 : 0
Napredak (D)
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
1 : 5
Malošište
Malošište
07.11.2015 14:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
1 : 5
Malošište
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
Biljeg
2 : 1
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
07.11.2015 14:00
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
2 : 1
Naša krila 1936
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
5 : 2
Krivelj
Krivelj
07.11.2015 14:00
Rudna Glava
5 : 2
Krivelj
Rudar
Grljan
2 : 1
Osnić
Osnić
07.11.2015 13:30
Rudar
2 : 1
Osnić
Midžor
Kalna
1 : 0
Vratarnica
Vratarnica
07.11.2015 13:30
Midžor
1 : 0
Vratarnica
Mladost (S)
Sumrakovac
3 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
07.11.2015 13:30
Mladost (S)
3 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Jedinstvo
Bela Palanka
1 : 0
Zvezda
Blato
07.11.2015 14:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Zvezda
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
0 : 1
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
07.11.2015 14:00
Vladimir Durković
0 : 1
Gnjilan
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
3 : 0
Levosoje
Levosoje
07.11.2015 13:00
Mladost (S)
3 : 0
Levosoje
Pčinja
Trgovište
10 : 0
Trešnjevka
Lopardince
07.11.2015 13:00
Pčinja
10 : 0
Trešnjevka
Levosoje Talenat
Levosoje
2 : 0
Bukuroca
Bukurevac
07.11.2015 13:00
Levosoje Talenat
2 : 0
Bukuroca
Palilulac
Niš
2 : 2
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
07.11.2015
Palilulac
2 : 2
Sloboda
OFK Niš
Niš
1 : 1
Crvena zastava
Hum
07.11.2015
OFK Niš
1 : 1
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
0 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo Stević
0 : 3
Dinamo 1945
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 0
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
07.11.2015 13:30
BAK
1 : 0
Vladimirovac
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
0 : 3
Polet
Nakovo
07.11.2015 13:00
Kikinda 1909
0 : 3
Polet
Napredak
Čestereg
4 : 3
Banat
Čenta
07.11.2015 13:00
Napredak
4 : 3
Banat
Borac Aleksandrovo
Aleksandrovo
2 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
07.11.2015 13:00
Borac Aleksandrovo
2 : 1
Naftagas
Bilećanin
Sečanj
2 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
07.11.2015 13:00
Bilećanin
2 : 0
Proleter 2006
Radnički 1911
Jaša Tomić
1 : 5
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
07.11.2015 13:00
Radnički 1911
1 : 5
Mladost
Roham
Nova Crnja
0 : 1
Begej
Žitište
07.11.2015 13:00
Roham
0 : 1
Begej
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
07.11.2015 13:00
Zadrugar
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
5 : 0
Krajina
Krajišnik
07.11.2015 13:00
Vojvodina 1928
5 : 0
Krajina
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
1 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
07.11.2015 13:00
Radnički 1918
1 : 0
Kordun
Polet
Karavukovo
8 : 1
Mladost
Kruščić
07.11.2015 13:00
Polet
8 : 1
Mladost
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
0 : 1
Hajduk
Stapar
07.11.2015 13:00
Graničar (G)
0 : 1
Hajduk
Krivaja
Krivaja
2 : 0
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
07.11.2015 13:00
Krivaja
2 : 0
Obilić
Preporod
Novi Žednik
10 : 0
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
07.11.2015 13:00
Preporod
10 : 0
Radnički 1905
Potisje
Kanjiža
5 : 0
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
07.11.2015 13:00
Potisje
5 : 0
Tornjoš
Jadran
Feketić
3 : 0
Proleter
Njegoševo
07.11.2015 13:00
Jadran
3 : 0
Proleter
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
4 : 0
Hajduk (D)
Divoš
07.11.2015 13:30
1. Maj Ruma
4 : 0
Hajduk (D)
Proleter
Ravno Selo
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
07.11.2015 13:30
Proleter
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 0
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Sirig
3 : 0
Omladinac
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 0
OFK Futog
Futog
07.11.2015 13:30
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 0
OFK Futog
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
0 : 2
Index
Novi Sad
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Index
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Železničar
Novi Sad
07.11.2015 13:30
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Železničar
Vinogradar
Ledinci
1 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
07.11.2015 13:30
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Sofeks
Futog
1 : 0
Mladost
Novi Sad
07.11.2015 13:30
Sofeks
1 : 0
Mladost
TSK
Temerin
1 : 1
Proleter
Banoštor
07.11.2015 13:30
TSK
1 : 1
Proleter
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
1 : 1
Budućnost
Zvečka
07.11.2015 13:30
TEK Sloga
1 : 1
Budućnost
Napredak
Medoševac
4 : 2
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
07.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
4 : 2
OFK Zabrežje
Borac
Progar
2 : 1
13. maj
Zemun
07.11.2015 13:30
Borac
2 : 1
13. maj
Pionir
Besni Fok
0 : 11
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
07.11.2015 13:30
Pionir
0 : 11
PKB Kovilovo
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 1
Dunav
Veliko Selo
07.11.2015 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
2 : 1
Dunav
Zmaj 1953
Zemun
0 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
Zmaj 1953
0 : 1
Brodarac
Institut
Zemun Polje
3 : 1
Komgrap
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
Institut
3 : 1
Komgrap
Milutinac
Zemun
6 : 0
Policajac
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
Milutinac
6 : 0
Policajac
Sindjelić 2012
Ugrinovci
0 : 0
Banja
Višnjička banja
07.11.2015 13:30
Sindjelić 2012
0 : 0
Banja
Avala 1939
Beli Potok
5 : 1
Pinosava
Pinosava
07.11.2015 13:30
Avala 1939
5 : 1
Pinosava
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 0
Makce
Makce
07.11.2015 13:30
Trgovački
0 : 0
Makce
Polet
Suvi Do
1 : 1
Krilaš
Ćovdin
07.11.2015 13:30
Polet
1 : 1
Krilaš
Šumadinac
Brzan
2 : 0
Junkovac
Junkovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Šumadinac
2 : 0
Junkovac
Karađorđe
Rača
1 : 2
Vinča
Vinča
07.11.2015 13:30
Karađorđe
1 : 2
Vinča
Čajetina
Gostilje
7 : 1
Soko
Bajina Bašta
07.11.2015 13:00
Čajetina
7 : 1
Soko
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
3 : 0
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
07.11.2015 13:00
Crnokosa
3 : 0
Višesava
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
0 : 0
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
07.11.2015 13:00
Mačva 2005
0 : 0
Podrinje
Jadar
Stupnica
0 : 3
Sinđelić
Lipnica
07.11.2015 13:00
Jadar
0 : 3
Sinđelić
Kolubara
Jabučje
1 : 2
Trlić
Trlić
07.11.2015 14:00
Kolubara
1 : 2
Trlić
Tulari
Tulari
3 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
07.11.2015 14:00
Tulari
3 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
1 : 5
OFK Divci
Divci
07.11.2015 14:00
Tvrdojevac
1 : 5
OFK Divci
Polet
Popučke
2 : 2
ZSK
Valjevo
07.11.2015 14:00
Polet
2 : 2
ZSK
Mladost
Dračić
6 : 0
Kačer
Belanovica
07.11.2015 14:00
Mladost
6 : 0
Kačer
Sovljak
Sovljak
2 : 1
Tešnjar
Valjevo
07.11.2015 14:00
Sovljak
2 : 1
Tešnjar
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
3 : 0
Banjani
Banjani
07.11.2015 14:00
Pepeljevac
3 : 0
Banjani
Maršić
Maršić
2 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
07.11.2015 14:00
Maršić
2 : 1
Jadran
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
3 : 1
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
07.11.2015 14:00
Sloga (D)
3 : 1
Šumadinac
Radnik
Ušće
1 : 1
Ribnica
Jovac
07.11.2015 14:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Ribnica
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
0 : 1
Polet
Ratina
07.11.2015 14:00
Goč
0 : 1
Polet
Napredak
Svračkovci
1 : 3
Slatina
Slatina
07.11.2015 14:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Slatina
Jedinstvo
Gornja Gorevnica
1 : 1
Miokovci
Miokovci
07.11.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Miokovci
Spartak
Trnava
3 : 4
Majdan
Majdan
07.11.2015 14:00
Spartak
3 : 4
Majdan
Mladost
Preljina
1 : 4
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
07.11.2015 14:30
Mladost
1 : 4
Lunjevica
Donja Vrbava
Donja Vrbava
1 : 1
Omladinac
Zablace
07.11.2015 14:00
Donja Vrbava
1 : 1
Omladinac
Supska
Supska
4 : 3
Polet
Zabrega
07.11.2015 13:30
Supska
4 : 3
Polet
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
5 : 0
Napredak Stubica
Stubica
07.11.2015 13:30
Rudar (SR)
5 : 0
Napredak Stubica
Rudar (P)
Plazane
5 : 0
Šumadija
Trešnjevica
07.11.2015 13:30
Rudar (P)
5 : 0
Šumadija
Sokolovi
Velika Kruševica
2 : 0
BSK
Bela Voda
07.11.2015 13:30
Sokolovi
2 : 0
BSK
Borac
Bivolje
2 : 0
Dvorane
Dvorane
07.11.2015 13:30
Borac
2 : 0
Dvorane
Kupci
Kupci
4 : 1
Žabare
Žabare
07.11.2015 13:30
Kupci
4 : 1
Žabare
Sloga
Majdevo
6 : 1
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga
6 : 1
Kapidžija
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
5 : 0
Bukovica
Bukovica
07.11.2015 13:30
Sebečevac
5 : 0
Bukovica
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
2 : 0
Budućnost
Kaonik
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 0
Budućnost
Čarapan
Kruševac
2 : 1
Rasina
Vitanovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Čarapan
2 : 1
Rasina
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
1 : 5
Polet
Radevac
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
1 : 5
Polet
Gredetin
Gredetin
1 : 1
Tempo
Mozgovo
07.11.2015 13:30
Gredetin
1 : 1
Tempo
Sloga (K)
Korman
4 : 6
Planinac 2015
Podgorac
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (K)
4 : 6
Planinac 2015
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
07.11.2015 13:30
Pobeda 1976
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Klisura
Klisura
0 : 3
Knežica
Knežica
07.11.2015 15:00
Klisura
0 : 3
Knežica
Omladinac
Vajuga
2 : 0
Pontes
Kostol
07.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Pontes
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
11 : 2
Moravac
Guberevac
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
11 : 2
Moravac
Sušica 2012
Kukulovce
3 : 1
Lemind 1953
Leskovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Sušica 2012
3 : 1
Lemind 1953
OFK Bobište
Bobište
1 : 4
Marjan MB
Mala Biljanica
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Bobište
1 : 4
Marjan MB
KFK Kula
Kula
1 : 3
Dunav
Bački Monoštor
07.11.2015 13:00
KFK Kula
1 : 3
Dunav
Jedinstvo 1947
Kolut
1 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
07.11.2015 13:00
Jedinstvo 1947
1 : 2
Crvenka
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
0 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
07.11.2015 14:00
Elektrovojvodina
0 : 1
Čantavir
Dušan Silni
Subotica
2 : 2
Udarnik Višnjevac
Višnjevac
07.11.2015 13:00
Dušan Silni
2 : 2
Udarnik Višnjevac
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
Manđeloš
07.11.2015 13:30
Mitros
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Kabel - Štrand
Novi Sad
07.11.2015 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 1
Kabel - Štrand
Polet (V)
Voluja
1 : 2
Napredak (P)
Poljana
07.11.2015 13:30
Polet (V)
1 : 2
Napredak (P)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka (Kučevo)
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (D)
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
1 : 0
BSK
Boževac
07.11.2015 13:30
Rade Milošević
1 : 0
BSK
OFK Jelen
Jelenča
5 : 0
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
07.11.2015 13:00
OFK Jelen
5 : 0
Mladost 2013
Čobanče
Čitluk kod Ljubovije
1 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
07.11.2015 13:00
Čobanče
1 : 0
Cer
Majur
Majur
2 : 0
Torpedo 1924
Tabanović
07.11.2015 13:00
Majur
2 : 0
Torpedo 1924
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
1 : 0
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
07.11.2015 14:00
Rubribreza
1 : 0
OFK Stublenica
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Seljak
Cvetojevac
07.11.2015 14:00
OFK Bagremar
0 : 1
Seljak
Badljevica
Badljevica
1 : 1
Drugovac
Drugovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Badljevica
1 : 1
Drugovac
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
4 : 2
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
07.11.2015 13:30
Petrijevac
4 : 2
Lunjevac
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
4 : 2
Landol
Landol
07.11.2015 13:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Landol
Omladinac
Seone
1 : 4
Podunavac
Udovice
07.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac
1 : 4
Podunavac
Sloga
Kaona
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Čoka
Čoka
7 : 0
Šampion
Orom
07.11.2015 13:00
Čoka
7 : 0
Šampion
Banaćanin
Aleksandrovo
1 : 4
Borac
Azbresnica
07.11.2015 14:00
Banaćanin
1 : 4
Borac
Naisus
Rožina
4 : 1
Baličevac
Baličevac
07.11.2015 14:00
Naisus
4 : 1
Baličevac
Padina
Padina
0 : 1
Arbanasce
Arbanasce
07.11.2015 14:00
Padina
0 : 1
Arbanasce
Bukovik
Vrbovac
4 : 1
Hajduk
Rujevica
07.11.2015 14:30
Bukovik
4 : 1
Hajduk
Mladost
Resnik
1 : 4
Palilulac
Šarbanovac
07.11.2015 14:30
Mladost
1 : 4
Palilulac
Sloboda
Stubica
3 : 0
Bistrica
Bistrica
07.11.2015 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Bistrica
OFK Burovo
Burovo
6 : 1
Sloga
Lukavica
07.11.2015 13:00
OFK Burovo
6 : 1
Sloga
Sindjelić
Grabovac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Troponje
07.11.2015 14:00
Sindjelić
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
0 : 0
Sinđelić 1934
Vojska
07.11.2015 14:00
Vinogradar
0 : 0
Sinđelić 1934
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
3 : 0
Sloboda 1948
Mijajlovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Velika Drenova
3 : 0
Sloboda 1948
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
3 : 2
Rujišnik
Rujišnik
07.11.2015 13:30
Stara Čaršija
3 : 2
Rujišnik
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
0 : 3
Jugovići
Bogdanje
07.11.2015 13:30
Borjak 2013
0 : 3
Jugovići
OFK Marenovo
Marenovo
3 : 3
Parcane
Parcane
07.11.2015 13:30
OFK Marenovo
3 : 3
Parcane
Kostrež
Ćićevac
1 : 2
OFK Orašje
Orašje
07.11.2015 13:30
Kostrež
1 : 2
OFK Orašje
Nomanica
Nomanica
0 : 3
Radnik 2013
Šišince
07.11.2015 13:00
Nomanica
0 : 3
Radnik 2013
Veternica
Leskovac
2 : 2
Todorovce
Todorovce
07.11.2015 13:00
Veternica
2 : 2
Todorovce
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
0 : 2
Pomoravlje
Manojlovce
07.11.2015 13:00
Gornje Krajince
0 : 2
Pomoravlje
Milanovo
Milanovo
0 : 2
Bratstvo
Zlokućane
07.11.2015 13:00
Milanovo
0 : 2
Bratstvo
Turekovac
Turekovac
3 : 4
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
07.11.2015 13:00
Turekovac
3 : 4
Gornje Sinkovce
Jedinstvo
Donja Lokošnica
2 : 0
Moravac
Pečenjevce
07.11.2015 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Moravac
Polet
Ljubić kod Knića
2 : 2
Bečevica
Bečevica
07.11.2015 13:30
Polet
2 : 2
Bečevica
Mladost
Pretoke
0 : 3
Omladinac
Vučkovica
07.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
0 : 3
Omladinac
ZT Gorovič
Gorovič
07.11.2015
13:30
Mladost (R)
Rajkovac
07.11.2015 13:30
ZT Gorovič
:
Mladost (R)
Borac
Kloka
0 : 2
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
07.11.2015 13:30
Borac
0 : 2
Radoje Domanović
Bojić
Bojić
0 : 2
Maovi MH
Maovi
07.11.2015 13:00
Bojić
0 : 2
Maovi MH
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
4 : 1
Jadar 1961
Gornji Dobrić
07.11.2015 16:30
Mladost (B)
4 : 1
Jadar 1961
Mladost (G)
Gradilište
1 : 5
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
07.11.2015 16:30
Mladost (G)
1 : 5
TE Gučevo
Granit
Radalj
0 : 1
Prva Iskra
Runjani
07.11.2015 16:30
Granit
0 : 1
Prva Iskra
Luk
Voćnjak
7 : 0
Sloga
Korenita
07.11.2015 16:30
Luk
7 : 0
Sloga
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
5 : 3
Hajduk
Ribarica
07.11.2015 16:30
Mladost (DD)
5 : 3
Hajduk
Mladost
Vračević
5 : 1
Nepričava
Nepričava
07.11.2015
Mladost
5 : 1
Nepričava
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
1 : 1
Sloga
Bogovađa
07.11.2015
Ratkovac
1 : 1
Sloga
Borac
Vukovac
4 : 6
OFK Homolje
Žagubica
07.11.2015 10:00
Borac
4 : 6
OFK Homolje
Best
Sige
4 : 7
OFK Selište
Selište
07.11.2015 13:30
Best
4 : 7
OFK Selište
Mladost
Krupaja
2 : 3
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
07.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
2 : 3
Jasenovac
Jedinstvo
Oreovica
1 : 1
Udarnik
Sibnica
07.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Udarnik
Napredak
Simićevo
0 : 0
Mladost
Svinjarevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
0 : 0
Mladost
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
3 : 0
BSK
Brzohode
07.11.2015 13:30
Pomoravlje
3 : 0
BSK
Pek
Kusiće
4 : 0
Srednjevo
Srednjevo
07.11.2015 13:00
Pek
4 : 0
Srednjevo
Sirakovo
Sirakovo
1 : 1
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
07.11.2015 13:00
Sirakovo
1 : 1
Dunavac
Kumane
Kumane
1 : 1
Radnički
Požeženo
07.11.2015 13:00
Kumane
1 : 1
Radnički
Ram
Ram
2 : 1
Sloga
Topolovnik
07.11.2015 13:00
Ram
2 : 1
Sloga
Zdravinje
Zdravinje
2 : 3
Lipovac
Lipovac
07.11.2015 15:30
Zdravinje
2 : 3
Lipovac
Jablanica
Jablanica
4 : 2
Mladost 2015
Mala Reka
07.11.2015 15:30
Jablanica
4 : 2
Mladost 2015
Zmajevac
Belasica
3 : 0
Grkljane
Grkljane
07.11.2015 15:30
Zmajevac
3 : 0
Grkljane
Polet
Šavrane
4 : 6
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
07.11.2015 15:30
Polet
4 : 6
Mudrakovac
Borac
Ivankovac
4 : 0
Budućnost
Vlaška
07.11.2015
Borac
4 : 0
Budućnost
Obilic
Mrmos
07.11.2015
Baštovan
Subotica
07.11.2015
Obilic
:
Baštovan
Ratajac
Donje Rataje
07.11.2015
07.11.2015
Ratajac
:
Garevina
Garevina
07.11.2015
Mladost
Raklja
07.11.2015
Garevina
:
Mladost
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
07.11.2015 13:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Iskra
Grbalj
Radanovići
0 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
07.11.2015 13:30
Grbalj
0 : 1
Rudar
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
07.11.2015 13:30
Dečić
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Mornar
Bar
0 : 1
Lovćen
Cetinje
07.11.2015 13:30
Mornar
0 : 1
Lovćen
Mladost
Podgorica
2 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
07.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Zeta
Bokelj
Kotor
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Bokelj
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 5
Mašinac
Niš
07.11.2015 13:00
Mačva
2 : 5
Mašinac
Obilić
Herceg Novi
3 : 1
Sjeverna zvijezda
Bijelo Polje
07.11.2015 14:00
Obilić
3 : 1
Sjeverna zvijezda
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Brodarac
3 : 1
Partizan
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
07.11.2015 12:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Radnik
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
07.11.2015 12:00
Borac
3 : 0
Vitez
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
07.11.2015 12:00
Slavija
0 : 1
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 1
Velež
Mostar
07.11.2015 12:00
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 1
Velež
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 1
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
07.11.2015 12:00
Čelik
2 : 1
Mladost
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
07.11.2015 12:00
Zrinjski
4 : 1
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Olimpic
Sarajevo
07.11.2015 12:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Olimpic
Travnik
Travnik
2 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
07.11.2015 12:00
Travnik
2 : 2
Drina
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 1
Veternik
Veternik
07.11.2015 10:00
Radnički (NP)
0 : 1
Veternik
Proleter (BK)
Ban. Karlovac
3 : 2
Sloga
Plandište
07.11.2015 10:00
Proleter (BK)
3 : 2
Sloga
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 4
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
07.11.2015 10:00
Vršac
1 : 4
Dinamo 1945
Hajduk Junior
Kula
5 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
07.11.2015 10:00
Hajduk Junior
5 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Spartak
Subotica
4 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
07.11.2015 10:00
Spartak
4 : 0
TSC
Homoljac
Žagubica
3 : 4
Karadjordje
Topola
07.11.2015 13:30
Homoljac
3 : 4
Karadjordje
Budućnost
Konarevo
1 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
07.11.2015 13:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Javor
Polet
Ljubić
2 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
07.11.2015 13:30
Polet
2 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
07.11.2015 13:30
Metalac (GM)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
07.11.2015 10:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
3 : 0
FAP
Priboj
07.11.2015 12:00
Sloboda (Č)
3 : 0
FAP
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (P)
2 : 1
Mladost
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
07.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
07.11.2015 12:00
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Internacional
Beograd
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
07.11.2015 14:00
Internacional
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Jedinstvo
Surcin
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
07.11.2015 11:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Zemun
Dolina
Padina
6 : 1
Unirea
Uzdin
07.11.2015 11:00
Dolina
6 : 1
Unirea
Borac (S)
Sakule
6 : 1
Omladinac
Opovo
07.11.2015 11:00
Borac (S)
6 : 1
Omladinac
Slavija
Kovačica
1 : 2
Glogonj
Glogonj
07.11.2015 11:00
Slavija
1 : 2
Glogonj
Turbina
Vreoci
2 : 0
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Turbina
2 : 0
Brodarac 1947
BSK 1925
Beograd
2 : 1
Balkan
Beograd
07.11.2015 12:00
BSK 1925
2 : 1
Balkan
IMT
Beograd
0 : 2
Studentski Grad
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
IMT
0 : 2
Studentski Grad
Banja
Beograd
3 : 3
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
07.11.2015 10:00
Banja
3 : 3
Omladinac
Torlak
Beograd
0 : 2
Dunavac Grocka
Grocka
07.11.2015 11:00
Torlak
0 : 2
Dunavac Grocka
Buducnost
Dobanovci
8 : 0
Seceranac Ada
Beograd
07.11.2015 14:00
Buducnost
8 : 0
Seceranac Ada
011
Beograd
3 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
07.11.2015 20:30
011
3 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Berane
Berane
0 : 4
Kom
Podgorica
07.11.2015 14:30
Berane
0 : 4
Kom
Sutjeska
Nikšić
6 : 0
Cetinje
Cetinje
07.11.2015 14:30
Sutjeska
6 : 0
Cetinje
BSK Borča MO
Borča
1 : 1
Lokomotiva MO
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
BSK Borča MO
1 : 1
Lokomotiva MO
Brodarac MO
Beograd
2 : 0
Zemun MO
Zemun
07.11.2015 15:30
Brodarac MO
2 : 0
Zemun MO
Radnički (NB) MO
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Voždovac MO
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Radnički (NB) MO
3 : 1
Voždovac MO
IMT MO
Beograd
1 : 5
Bežanija MO
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
IMT MO
1 : 5
Bežanija MO
BASK MO
Beograd
3 : 1
Internacional MO
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
BASK MO
3 : 1
Internacional MO
Rad MO
Beograd
0 : 2
OFK Beograd MO
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Rad MO
0 : 2
OFK Beograd MO
011 MO
Beograd
5 : 0
Sinđelić MO
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
011 MO
5 : 0
Sinđelić MO
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:00
Čukarički
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:00
Brodarac
1 : 2
Partizan
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
07.11.2015 12:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 1
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
07.11.2015 12:00
Inđija
3 : 1
Petar Puača
Radnički (K)
Kovin
2 : 1
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
07.11.2015 10:00
Radnički (K)
2 : 1
Proleter 2006
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
07.11.2015 12:00
TSC
2 : 3
Vrbas
011
Beograd
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
07.11.2015 18:30
011
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 2
Borča
Borča
07.11.2015 14:00
Voždovac
1 : 2
Borča
BSK 1925
Beograd
14 : 0
IM Rakovica
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
BSK 1925
14 : 0
IM Rakovica
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
07.11.2015
Rudar
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Nacional
Novi Pazar
0 : 6
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
07.11.2015
Nacional
0 : 6
Apolon 4
Sloga
Kraljevo
2 : 3
Junior
Kraljevo
07.11.2015 12:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Junior
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Bežanija
3 : 0
GSP Polet
PKB
Padinska Skela
4 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
07.11.2015 13:00
PKB
4 : 2
Radnički (O)
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
0 : 2
Žarkovo
Beograd
07.11.2015 18:00
Brodarac 1947
0 : 2
Žarkovo
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 0
Radnički Šabački
Šabac
07.11.2015 12:00
Drina
1 : 0
Radnički Šabački
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 3
Savacium
Šabac
07.11.2015 12:00
Loznica
3 : 3
Savacium
Petlić 2006
Smederevo
2 : 2
Zvižd
Kučevo
07.11.2015 13:30
Petlić 2006
2 : 2
Zvižd
GFK Jasenice 1911
Smederevska Palanka
6 : 1
Sloga (B)
Batočina
07.11.2015 13:30
GFK Jasenice 1911
6 : 1
Sloga (B)
AF Duljaj
Topola
3 : 3
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
07.11.2015 13:30
AF Duljaj
3 : 3
Sloga (PM)
Obilić
Živica
3 : 0
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
07.11.2015 13:30
Obilić
3 : 0
Mihajlovac 1934
AFK
Ada
1 : 3
Njerš Ištvan
Totovo Selo
07.11.2015 10:00
AFK
1 : 3
Njerš Ištvan
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 5
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
07.11.2015 12:00
Vinogradar
2 : 5
Obilić
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 0
Senta
Senta
07.11.2015 12:00
Subotica
0 : 0
Senta
Borac
Ostruznica
1 : 2
Vinca
Vinca
07.11.2015 09:00
Borac
1 : 2
Vinca
Avala
Beograd
0 : 4
Apolon 2010
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Avala
0 : 4
Apolon 2010
Hajduk
Beograd
3 : 3
Pinosava
Pinosava
07.11.2015 13:00
Hajduk
3 : 3
Pinosava
Dolina
Padina
3 : 2
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
07.11.2015 13:00
Dolina
3 : 2
Mladost (O)
Polet
Izbište
0 : 2
Vršac United
Vršac
07.11.2015
Polet
0 : 2
Vršac United
Vojvodina
Crepaja
3 : 3
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
07.11.2015
Vojvodina
3 : 3
Jugoslavija
Posavina
Stubline
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Dren
07.11.2015 14:00
Posavina
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
POFK Savacium
Šabac
7 : 1
Radnički Stobex
Klupci
07.11.2015 10:00
POFK Savacium
7 : 1
Radnički Stobex
Karađorđe
Mišar
3 : 6
Rađevac
Krupanj
07.11.2015 12:00
Karađorđe
3 : 6
Rađevac
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
0 : 4
Donjošorac
Šabac
07.11.2015 12:00
Mačva 2005
0 : 4
Donjošorac
Radnički
Koceljeva
1 : 1
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
07.11.2015 12:00
Radnički
1 : 1
POFK Letnjikovac
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
07.11.2015 10:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Radnik
Borac
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
07.11.2015 10:00
Borac
6 : 0
Vitez
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
07.11.2015 10:00
Slavija
0 : 4
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
07.11.2015 10:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 0
Velež
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 0
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
07.11.2015 10:00
Čelik
2 : 0
Mladost
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
07.11.2015 10:00
Zrinjski
1 : 1
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Olimpic
Sarajevo
07.11.2015 10:00
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Olimpic
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 3
Drina
Zvornik
07.11.2015 10:00
Travnik
1 : 3
Drina
Mladost (G)
Gacko
1 : 2
Velež
Nevesinje
07.11.2015
Mladost (G)
1 : 2
Velež
Stakorina
Čajniče
3 : 0
Rudo
Rudo
07.11.2015
Stakorina
3 : 0
Rudo
Lovćen
Cetinje
0 : 3
Grbalj
Kotor
07.11.2015 11:00
Lovćen
0 : 3
Grbalj
Radnicki
Berane
1 : 0
Graficar
Podgorica
07.11.2015 11:00
Radnicki
1 : 0
Graficar
Jezero
Plav
1 : 1
Igalo
Herceg Novi
07.11.2015 11:00
Jezero
1 : 1
Igalo
Iskra
Danilovgrad
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
07.11.2015 11:00
Iskra
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
Nikšić
7 : 0
Brskovo
Mojkovac
07.11.2015 11:00
Sutjeska
7 : 0
Brskovo
Budućnost
Podgorica
3 : 1
Dečić
Tuzi
07.11.2015 11:00
Budućnost
3 : 1
Dečić
Zeta
Golubovci
2 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
07.11.2015 11:00
Zeta
2 : 0
Rudar
Mladost
Podgorica
6 : 1
Bokelj
Kotor
07.11.2015 11:00
Mladost
6 : 1
Bokelj
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 3
Mornar
Bar
07.11.2015 11:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 3
Mornar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
07.11.2015 10:00
Vojvodina
9 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 8
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
07.11.2015 10:00
Inđija
0 : 8
Petar Puača
TSC
Bačka Topola
4 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
07.11.2015 10:00
TSC
4 : 1
Vrbas
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
07.11.2015
Šumadija 1903
3 : 1
Tutin
Slavija
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
07.11.2015 11:00
Slavija
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Bane
Raška
4 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
07.11.2015 11:00
Bane
4 : 0
Novi Pazar
slobodan tim
07.11.2015
Kiker
Kraljevo
07.11.2015
slobodan tim
:
Kiker
Kosmet
Leposavić
0 : 3
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
07.11.2015
Kosmet
0 : 3
Pazar Juniors
FSFV
Beograd
2 : 1
Dominus
Beograd
07.11.2015 09:00
FSFV
2 : 1
Dominus
Studentski Grad
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Studentski Grad
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
0 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
07.11.2015 11:00
PKB Kovilovo
0 : 1
Kolubara
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 4
Zemun
Zemun
07.11.2015 13:00
Bežanija
0 : 4
Zemun
BSK 1925
Beograd
3 : 0
Internacional
Beograd
07.11.2015 14:00
BSK 1925
3 : 0
Internacional
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 4
Donjošorac
Šabac
07.11.2015 10:00
Drina
1 : 4
Donjošorac
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 1
Savacijum
Šabac
07.11.2015 10:00
Loznica
3 : 1
Savacijum
Obilić
Živica
3 : 0
Presing
Požarevac
07.11.2015 13:30
Obilić
3 : 0
Presing
Plana
Velika Plana
6 : 0
Bačinac
Bačinac
07.11.2015 13:30
Plana
6 : 0
Bačinac
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
3 : 2
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
07.11.2015 13:30
Cepelin 026
3 : 2
Pinkum
OFK Zabrežje
Obrenovac
5 : 2
Borac O.
Ostruznica
07.11.2015 13:00
OFK Zabrežje
5 : 2
Borac O.
Borac P.
Progar
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
07.11.2015 14:00
Borac P.
1 : 2
IMT
Budućnost D.
Dobanovci
3 : 0
Srem J.
Jakovo
07.11.2015 10:00
Budućnost D.
3 : 0
Srem J.
Radnički (K)
Kovin
3 : 1
Spartak
Debeljača
07.11.2015 12:00
Radnički (K)
3 : 1
Spartak
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
9 : 2
Proleter (BK)
Banatski Karlovac
07.11.2015
Dinamo 1945
9 : 2
Proleter (BK)
BAK
Bela Crkva
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
07.11.2015 10:00
BAK
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Stević
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
BSK
Bavanište
07.11.2015
Borac
3 : 0
BSK
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 2
Senta
Senta
07.11.2015 10:00
Subotica
0 : 2
Senta
Proleter (M)
Mramorak
9 : 2
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
07.11.2015 11:00
Proleter (M)
9 : 2
Omladinac (D)
Sloga (BNS)
Ban.Novo Selo
8 : 1
Vojvodina (S)
Seleuš
07.11.2015
Sloga (BNS)
8 : 1
Vojvodina (S)
Borac (P)
Pločica
1 : 5
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
07.11.2015
Borac (P)
1 : 5
Vladimirovac
PKB PS
Padinska Skela
2 : 2
Pionir
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
PKB PS
2 : 2
Pionir
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
Dorćol
0 : 1
Hajduk
Torlak
Beograd
4 : 0
Trudbenik
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:30
Torlak
4 : 0
Trudbenik
Petar Urošev
Pančevo
5 : 0
Slavija
Kovačica
07.11.2015
Petar Urošev
5 : 0
Slavija
Borac
Sakule
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
07.11.2015
Borac
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
Mika Antić
Pančevo
1 : 3
Tempo
Sefkerin
07.11.2015
Mika Antić
1 : 3
Tempo
Radnički
Obrenovac
10 : 1
Polet
Grabovac
07.11.2015 10:00
Radnički
10 : 1
Polet
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
07.11.2015
10:00
Karađorđe
Mišar
07.11.2015 10:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
:
Karađorđe
OFK Šabac
Šabac
6 : 0
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
07.11.2015 12:00
OFK Šabac
6 : 0
Mladost (P)
Mladost (G)
Gacko
4 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
07.11.2015
Mladost (G)
4 : 0
Velež
Stakorina
Čajniče
3 : 0
Rudo
Rudo
07.11.2015
Stakorina
3 : 0
Rudo
Trijumf
Kragujevac
8 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
07.11.2015 14:30
Trijumf
8 : 0
Požarevac
Rosulja 2014
Vlasotince
0 : 2
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
07.11.2015 12:00
Rosulja 2014
0 : 2
Kolibri
Milutinac
Beograd
07.11.2015
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
07.11.2015
Milutinac
:
Crvena zvezda
Obilić
Beograd
07.11.2015
Sloga Radnički
Beograd
07.11.2015
Obilić
:
Sloga Radnički
Akademija RAĐ
Krupanj
0 : 6
OFK Šabac
Šabac
07.11.2015 10:00
Akademija RAĐ
0 : 6
OFK Šabac
OFK Atletiko
Šabac
07.11.2015
10:00
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
07.11.2015 10:00
OFK Atletiko
:
Mačva (Š)
Karađorđe
Mišar
07.11.2015
10:00
Rađevac
Krupanj
07.11.2015 10:00
Karađorđe
:
Rađevac
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
0 : 1
Donjošorac
Šabac
07.11.2015 10:00
Mačva 2005
0 : 1
Donjošorac
Radnički (K)
Koceljeva
07.11.2015
10:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
07.11.2015 10:00
Radnički (K)
:
POFK Letnjikovac
Radnički Obrenovac
Obrenovac
0 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
07.11.2015 10:00
Radnički Obrenovac
0 : 1
Zemun
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
07.11.2015 18:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
1 : 5
IMT
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Budućnost (D)
1 : 5
IMT
Fer Plej 06
Beograd
0 : 4
Olimpik
Beograd
07.11.2015 10:00
Fer Plej 06
0 : 4
Olimpik
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Sindjelić 2012
Beograd
07.11.2015 13:00
Studentski Grad
1 : 2
Sindjelić 2012
Spartak '03
Subotica
0 : 4
TSC
Bačka Topola
07.11.2015 09:30
Spartak '03
0 : 4
TSC
Arena SU
Subotica
3 : 0
Subotica '03
Subotica
07.11.2015 10:00
Arena SU
3 : 0
Subotica '03
Presing
Požarevac
6 : 0
Stari Grad
Golubac
07.11.2015
Presing
6 : 0
Stari Grad
Petlić
Smederevo
07.11.2015
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
07.11.2015
Petlić
:
Sloga
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
1 : 2
Plana
Velika Plana
07.11.2015
Kostolac 2008
1 : 2
Plana
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 0
Kolonija
Smederevska Palanka
07.11.2015
Jasenica 1911
0 : 0
Kolonija
Đokić
Velika Plana
2 : 1
Bambi
Požarevac
07.11.2015
Đokić
2 : 1
Bambi
Presing
Požarevac
6 : 0
Stari Grad
Golubac
07.11.2015 10:00
Presing
6 : 0
Stari Grad
Petlić
Smederevo
07.11.2015
10:00
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
07.11.2015 10:00
Petlić
:
Sloga
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
0 : 10
Plana
Velika Plana
07.11.2015 10:00
Kostolac 2008
0 : 10
Plana
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
07.11.2015
10:00
Kolonija
Smederevska Palanka
07.11.2015 10:00
Jasenica 1911
:
Kolonija
Đokić
Velika Plana
2 : 1
Bambi
Požarevac
07.11.2015 10:00
Đokić
2 : 1
Bambi
Rad
Banjica
2 : 1
Ada
Beograd
07.11.2015 09:00
Rad
2 : 1
Ada
OLE
Beograd
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
07.11.2015 11:00
OLE
0 : 0
OFK Beograd

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
86 : 77
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
07.11.2015 21:00
Partizan NIS
86 : 77
Budućnost VOLI
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
54 : 65
Krka
Novo Mesto
07.11.2015 17:00
Igokea
54 : 65
Krka
Sutjeska
Niksic
68 : 80
Cibona
Zagreb
07.11.2015 19:00
Sutjeska
68 : 80
Cibona
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
79 : 82
Beovuk 72
Beograd
07.11.2015 20:30
Vojvodina Srbijagas
79 : 82
Beovuk 72
Sloga
Kraljevo
51 : 68
FMP
Železnik
07.11.2015 19:30
Sloga
51 : 68
FMP
Spartak
Subotica
73 : 67
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
07.11.2015 19:00
Spartak
73 : 67
Napredak Rubin