21.10
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Svrljig
2
3
|
21.10.2015 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 3 | Svrljig |
21.10
15:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Tempo
4
1
|
21.10.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo GVD | 4 : 1 | Tempo |
21.10
14:30
Mladi proleter
Dunavac
4
2
|
21.10.2015 14:30 | Mladi proleter | 4 : 2 | Dunavac |
21.10
14:30
Lokanj
Zadrugar
1
1
|
21.10.2015 14:30 | Lokanj | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
21.10
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
3
0
|
21.10.2015 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina |
21.10
10:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
0
1
|
21.10.2015 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
21.10
14:00
Omladinac (NB)
Banat
1
2
|
21.10.2015 14:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 2 | Banat |
21.10
Romanija
Rudo
2
0
|
21.10.2015 | Romanija | 2 : 0 | Rudo |
21.10
15:00
Šumadija 1903
Sloga
3
1
|
21.10.2015 15:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
21.10
Romanija
Rudo
5
0
|
21.10.2015 | Romanija | 5 : 0 | Rudo |
21.10
14:30
Subotica
Arena Su
0
2
|
21.10.2015 14:30 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | Arena Su |
21.10
16:30
Žitko Basket
BKK Radnički
95
74
|
21.10.2015 16:30 | Žitko Basket | 95 : 74 | BKK Radnički | |||||
21.10
20:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Zemun
71
58
|
21.10.2015 20:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 71 : 58 | Zemun |
21.10
15:30
Beovuk 72
Jagodina
96
84
|
21.10.2015 15:30 | Beovuk 72 | 96 : 84 | Jagodina | |||||
21.10
18:00
Vršac
Konstantin
75
79
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Vršac | 75 : 79 | Konstantin | |||||
21.10
17:00
Smederevo
Borac
86
72
|
21.10.2015 17:00 | Smederevo | 86 : 72 | Borac | |||||
21.10
19:00
Tamiš
Sloga
70
69
|
21.10.2015 19:00 | Tamiš | 70 : 69 | Sloga | |||||
21.10
18:00
Napredak Rubin
FMP
63
76
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Napredak Rubin | 63 : 76 | FMP |
21.10
18:00
Radnik BN Basket
Bošnjak
61
65
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 61 : 65 | Bošnjak | |||||
21.10
18:00
Leotar Swisslion
Mladost
75
82
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 75 : 82 | Mladost | |||||
21.10
18:00
Varda HE
Sloboda
72
89
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Varda HE | 72 : 89 | Sloboda | |||||
21.10
18:00
Spars
Široki
90
77
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Spars | 90 : 77 | Široki | |||||
21.10
18:00
Zrinjski
Građanski
75
77
|
21.10.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 75 : 77 | Građanski |
21.10
18:30
Radivoj Korać
Medveščak
77
48
|
21.10.2015 18:30 | Radivoj Korać | 77 : 48 | Medveščak |
21.10
20:15
Gimnazijalac
Student 2
75
54
|
21.10.2015 20:15 | Gimnazijalac | 75 : 54 | Student 2 |
21.10
20:00
Merkur
Elan Volej
3
0
|
21.10.2015 20:00 | Merkur | 3 : 0 | Elan Volej |
21.10
20:00
SK Volej
Futog 2
1
3
|
21.10.2015 20:00 | SK Volej | 1 : 3 | Futog 2 |
21.10
20:30
Slavija
Sivac
35
29
|
21.10.2015 20:30 | Slavija | 35 : 29 | Sivac |
21.10
19:30
Vojvodina
Borac M:TEL
37
29
|
21.10.2015 19:30 | Vojvodina | 37 : 29 | Borac M:TEL |
21.10
19:00
Radnički
Železničar 1949
36
22
|
21.10.2015 19:00 | Radnički | 36 : 22 | Železničar 1949 |