31.08
17:00
LFK Mladost
Voćar
3
4
|
31.08.2015 17:00 | LFK Mladost | 3 : 4 | Voćar |
31.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
0
3
|
31.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mašinac
Mačva
4
0
|
31.08.2015 17:00 | Mašinac | 4 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
31.08
17:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
31.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
17:00
Požarevac
Sloga Radnički
7
1
|
31.08.2015 17:00 | Požarevac | 7 : 1 | Sloga Radnički |
31.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter
0
0
|
31.08.2015 10:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
31.08
17:00
Begej
Proleter (BK)
2
3
|
31.08.2015 17:00 | Begej | 2 : 3 | Proleter (BK) |
31.08
11:00
Milenium
Bežanija
0
2
|
31.08.2015 11:00 | Milenium | 0 : 2 | Bežanija |
31.08
15:30
Vinca
Beograd 1929
0
5
|
31.08.2015 15:30 | Vinca | 0 : 5 | Beograd 1929 |
31.08
17:30
Mladenovac
Resnik
4
4
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Mladenovac | 4 : 4 | Resnik | |||||
31.08
17:30
GSP Polet
BASK
3
1
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | GSP Polet | 3 : 1 | BASK | |||||
31.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Srem
2
3
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Srem | |||||
31.08
17:30
Budućnost
Matiko
1
5
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 5 | Matiko | |||||
31.08
19:00
Plavi 2000
Kosovo i Metohija
4
7
|
31.08.2015 19:00 | Plavi 2000 | 4 : 7 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
31.08
17:30
Vinča
Policajac
5
3
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Vinča | 5 : 3 | Policajac |
31.08
17:30
Institut
Sinđelić U
3
1
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Institut | 3 : 1 | Sinđelić U | |||||
31.08
17:30
Barajevo
Stefan Brown
6
1
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Barajevo | 6 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
31.08
17:30
Lokomotiva
TENT 1994
5
4
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 4 | TENT 1994 | |||||
31.08
17:30
Borac O
Dunavac
4
2
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Borac O | 4 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
31.08
17:30
Beograd
BUSK
5
3
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Beograd | 5 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
31.08
18:00
Duga
BSK Borča
2
0
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Duga | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča |
31.08
17:30
Sremčica
Mladost JR
6
2
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Sremčica | 6 : 2 | Mladost JR | |||||
31.08
17:30
Taurunum
Strelac
7
3
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Taurunum | 7 : 3 | Strelac | |||||
31.08
17:30
Torlak
Belo Polje
3
1
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Torlak | 3 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
31.08
17:30
Dunav VS
Šećeranac
3
2
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Dunav VS | 3 : 2 | Šećeranac | |||||
31.08
17:30
Leštane
Železnik
3
2
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Leštane | 3 : 2 | Železnik |
31.08
17:30
Rekreativo
Rosenborg
6
2
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Rekreativo | 6 : 2 | Rosenborg | |||||
31.08
17:30
Kovilovo
Pola pola
6
1
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Kovilovo | 6 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
31.08
17:30
Vlaška
Crvenka
3
0
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Vlaška | 3 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
31.08
17:30
Banja
Peks
1
1
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Peks |
31.08
17:30
VETERANI 78
POSAVINA
3
1
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | VETERANI 78 | 3 : 1 | POSAVINA | |||||
31.08
17:30
RUŠANJ
SINĐELIĆ
2
3
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | RUŠANJ | 2 : 3 | SINĐELIĆ | |||||
31.08
17:30
LAVIRINT Company
SLAVIJA
2
3
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | LAVIRINT Company | 2 : 3 | SLAVIJA | |||||
31.08
17:30
KRAJIŠNIK
BSK 1925
2
5
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | KRAJIŠNIK | 2 : 5 | BSK 1925 | |||||
31.08
17:30
13. Maj
OBRENOVAC
0
3
|
31.08.2015 17:30 | 13. Maj | 0 : 3 | OBRENOVAC |
31.08
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
4
1
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
31.08
18:00
Podunavac
VIG Jugovo
0
0
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 0 | VIG Jugovo | |||||
31.08
18:00
Drugovac
Železničar
2
2
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Drugovac | 2 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
31.08
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Smederevo
1
0
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
31.08
18:00
Sask
Petrijevac
0
3
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Sask | 0 : 3 | Petrijevac |
31.08
18:00
Kolonija
Osipaonica
0
3
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
31.08
18:00
Borac
Vučak
4
6
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Borac | 4 : 6 | Vučak | |||||
31.08
18:00
Omladinac
BSK
8
0
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Omladinac | 8 : 0 | BSK | |||||
31.08
18:00
Selevac
Mihajlovac
5
5
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Selevac | 5 : 5 | Mihajlovac | |||||
31.08
18:00
Sloboda
Dunav Osiguranje
2
1
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Dunav Osiguranje |
31.08
14:00
Meshkov Brest
Borac m:tel
31
27
|
31.08.2015 14:00 | Meshkov Brest | 31 : 27 | Borac m:tel | |||||
31.08
18:00
Vojvodina
Vardar
21
26
|
31.08.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina | 21 : 26 | Vardar |