29.08
16:30
Ozren
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
OFK Bor
4
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 4 : 3 | OFK Bor | |||||
29.08
16:30
Timok
SinÄeliÄ
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Timok | 0 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Tabane 1970
Dunav
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Tabane 1970 | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
29.08
16:30
Car Konstantin
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT |
29.08
16:30
Odžaci
RadniÄki (NP)
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Odžaci | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga
Dunav
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
29.08
16:30
Cement
Banat
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
29.08
16:30
TSC
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | TSC | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Omladinac
RadniÄki (SM)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
29.08
16:30
BaÄka 1901
VrŔac
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 5 : 0 | VrÅ”ac |
29.08
16:30
IMT
Žarkovo
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
29.08
10:00
BASK
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sopot
RadniÄki (NB)
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Teleoptik
Stepojevac Vaga
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Stepojevac Vaga |
29.08
16:30
Sloga (K)
Polet (LJ)
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
29.08
16:30
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Zvižd
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
29.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Å umadija (A)
Mihajlovac 1934
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Mihajlovac 1934 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Smederevo 1924
KaraÄorÄe
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
29.08
16:30
FAP
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mokra Gora
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
MaÄva
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | MaÄva |
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Morava
5
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.08
16:30
Kosanica
SFS Borac
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Kosanica | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac |
29.08
16:30
Napredak
Å arbanovac
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Å arbanovac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Rtanj
Pukovac
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Rtanj | 1 : 2 | Pukovac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Äerdap
Svrljig
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Äerdap | 2 : 2 | Svrljig |
29.08
16:30
Morava
Vranjska Banja
3
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (L)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Balkanski
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Balkanski | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
29.08
16:30
Lužnica
BobiŔte
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Lužnica | 5 : 0 | BobiŔte |
29.08
16:30
VrŔac United
ŽAK
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | VrŔac United | 0 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
29.08
16:30
Proleter (BK)
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Slavia
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 2 | Slavia | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga
Kozara
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (L)
RadniÄki (S)
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki Zrenjanin
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki Zrenjanin | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BK) |
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Bratstvo 1946
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo 1946 | |||||
29.08
16:30
OFK Vrbas
BeÄej 1918
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Vrbas | 2 : 4 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Srbobran
Sloga (Ä)
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Srbobran | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) |
29.08
16:30
Sloga
BuduÄnost (SN)
4
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost (SN) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Slavija
Borac
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladost (BJ)
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
29.08
16:30
JugoviÄ
Kabel
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Kabel |
29.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
GrafiÄar
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | GrafiÄar |
29.08
16:30
Gruža
Napredak
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Gruža | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.08
16:30
VGSK
RSK
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | RSK | |||||
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki 1926
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki 1926 | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Morava
Rudar
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
29.08
16:30
Ribnica
Sloga 1940 (BB)
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | |||||
29.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
Zadrugar
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
29.08
16:30
Sloboda (Ä)
Slavija (K)
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 2 | Slavija (K) |
29.08
17:30
Blagotin
MaÄkovac
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Blagotin | 1 : 2 | MaÄkovac |
29.08
17:00
Morava
Koprijan 1975
9
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Morava | 9 : 0 | Koprijan 1975 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Polet
Zemljoradnik
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Zemljoradnik |
29.08
16:30
PoreÄ
BSK
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | PoreÄ | 0 : 1 | BSK |
29.08
16:30
Rudar
TrebiÄ
3
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | TrebiÄ | |||||
29.08
16:30
Vratarnica
BSK
0
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Vratarnica | 0 : 5 | BSK |
29.08
16:30
Levosoje Talenat
Lugina
2
6
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Levosoje Talenat | 2 : 6 | Lugina |
29.08
17:00
RadniÄki
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mramor
Morava
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mramor | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter
Brzi Brod
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Brzi Brod | |||||
29.08
17:00
Palilulac
Vulkan
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
29.08
17:00
OFK NiÅ”
Jedinstvo (GM)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GM) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost
Aluminjum
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
29.08
17:00
VrtiŔte
Rudar
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | VrtiŔte | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Crvena zastava
Sloboda
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
29.08
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
29.08
17:00
Begej
Polet
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Begej | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter 2006
Krajina
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Naftagas
Vojvodina 1928
2
8
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Naftagas | 2 : 8 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Banat
Zadrugar
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kikinda 1909
Roham
4
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 4 : 0 | Roham | |||||
29.08
17:00
Napredak
RadniÄki 1911
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1911 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Borac Aleksandrovo
BileÄanin
4
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Borac Aleksandrovo | 4 : 2 | BileÄanin |
29.08
16:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
TerekveÅ”
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 3 : 0 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki 1918
OFK Å ikara
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki 1918 | 0 : 3 | OFK Å ikara |
29.08
16:30
NjegoÅ”
EÄÅ”eg
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
29.08
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
3
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 5 | Jadran | |||||
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki 1905
Proleter
6
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki 1905 | 6 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
16:30
ObiliÄ
Potisje
4
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
29.08
16:30
Krivaja
BajŔa
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | BajŔa | |||||
29.08
16:30
Preporod
Vinogradar
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Preporod | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar |
29.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Partizan
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
Hajduk (D)
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 1 | Hajduk (D) | |||||
29.08
17:30
Rudar
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | |||||
29.08
17:30
Sloven
Jadran
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
29.08
17:30
Podrinje
1. Maj Ruma
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 2 | 1. Maj Ruma | |||||
29.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
OFK BrestaÄ
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 2 | OFK BrestaÄ | |||||
29.08
17:30
Ljukovo
Donji Petrovci
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
29.08
17:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
GraniÄar 1924
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Zeka BuljubaÅ”a | 1 : 3 | GraniÄar 1924 |
29.08
17:00
Hercegovac
Borac
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Krila Krajine
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kulpin
Hajduk
2
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kulpin | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
29.08
17:00
MiletiÄ
Sutjeska
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | MiletiÄ | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
3
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Napredak
Tvrdjava
3
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 5 | Tvrdjava | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Titel
0
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Titel | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Stari Grad
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Stari Grad |
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.08
17:00
Petrovaradin
FruŔkogorski partizan
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 5 : 0 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vinogradar
OFK Sirig
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sofeks
OFK Futog
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sofeks | 1 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
29.08
17:00
TSK
Index
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | TSK | 1 : 1 | Index | |||||
29.08
17:00
Susek
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
5
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Susek | 5 : 2 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
29.08
16:30
Mladost (C)
Å umadija
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (C) | 1 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
29.08
16:30
OFK Zabrežje
OFK Borac
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 1 | OFK Borac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (Ä)
Strelac
5
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (Ä) | 5 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
29.08
16:30
TEK Sloga
Veliki Borak
4
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 4 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
29.08
16:30
Brodarac
SindjeliÄ 2012
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Pionir
PoŔtar Zvezdara
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | PoŔtar Zvezdara |
29.08
16:30
Pinosava
Selo Mladenovac
3
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Pinosava | 3 : 3 | Selo Mladenovac |
29.08
Mladi borac
Å umadija
2
0
|
29.08.2015 | Mladi borac | 2 : 0 | Å umadija |
29.08
17:00
Polet
Äerdap
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Äerdap |
29.08
16:30
Å umadinac
Banja
5
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Å umadinac | 5 : 2 | Banja | |||||
29.08
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Borac
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 0 | Borac |
29.08
16:30
Jasen
Ariljska rampa
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jasen | 1 : 3 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
29.08
16:30
Soko
Savinac
1
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Soko | 1 : 5 | Savinac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Äajetina
Crnokosa
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Äajetina | 0 : 1 | Crnokosa |
29.08
16:30
SinÄeliÄ
Borac (L)
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
Jadar
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | 2 : 1 | Jadar |
29.08
17:30
Kolubara
TeŔnjar
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | TeŔnjar | |||||
29.08
17:30
KaÄer
OFK JabuÄje
1
6
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | KaÄer | 1 : 6 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
29.08
17:30
ZSK
Banjani
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | ZSK | 3 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
29.08
17:30
OFK Divci
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Divci | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
29.08
17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
JoŔeva
4
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 4 : 2 | JoŔeva | |||||
29.08
17:30
TrliÄ
Sovljak
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | TrliÄ | 0 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
29.08
17:30
Tulari
Mladost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Tulari | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:30
Tvrdojevac
Polet
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 0 | Polet |
29.08
Pobeda
SuŔica
0
4
|
29.08.2015 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | SuŔica | |||||
29.08
Partizan
Å umadinac
6
0
|
29.08.2015 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
29.08
Jadran
Vodojaža
2
0
|
29.08.2015 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
29.08
BuduÄnost
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
29.08
Jedinstvo
Vinogradi DB
3
4
|
29.08.2015 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
29.08
17:30
Borac
Mladost
2
3
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
Sloboda
Äava
2
1
|
29.08.2015 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Äava | |||||
29.08
Kolonija
MarÅ”iÄ
3
0
|
29.08.2015 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | MarÅ”iÄ |
29.08
17:00
GoÄ
RadniÄki
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | GoÄ | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki |
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Slatina
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
29.08
17:00
Lunjevica
Donja Vrbava
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Lunjevica | 2 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
29.08
17:00
Majdan
Mladost
4
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Majdan | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Backovac Junajted
Spartak
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Backovac Junajted | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
29.08
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.08
16:30
RadniÄki
Polet
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
29.08
16:30
Supska
Moravac
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Supska | 2 : 2 | Moravac |
29.08
16:30
VinoraÄa
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | VinoraÄa | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
29.08
17:30
Kamenorezac 76
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Kamenorezac 76 | 3 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
29.08
17:30
Varvarin
Mladost
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Varvarin | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
29.08
17:00
Sokolovi
Jedinstvo 1936
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sokolovi | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Rasina
Borac
2
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Rasina | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
SebeÄevac
0
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | SebeÄevac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Bukovica
Žabare
2
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Bukovica | 2 : 5 | Žabare | |||||
29.08
17:00
BSK
Sloga
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kapidžija
Dvorane
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kapidžija | 3 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kupci
Äarapan
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kupci | 2 : 0 | Äarapan |
29.08
16:30
Tempo
Polet
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
16:30
Borac
Planinac 2015
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Planinac 2015 | |||||
29.08
16:30
VukaŔinovac
Napredak 2012
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | VukaŔinovac | 1 : 3 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo GVD
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo GVD | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
29.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Marjan MB
1
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Marjan MB | |||||
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
Navalin
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
29.08
16:30
SuŔica 2012
Mladost (DL)
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | SuŔica 2012 | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DL) |
29.08
17:00
Delija
Proleter
4
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Delija | 4 : 2 | Proleter |
29.08
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FruŔkogorac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 2 : 0 | FruŔkogorac |
29.08
17:00
Žitkovica
Borac (K)
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Žitkovica | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) |
29.08
16:30
DuŔan Silni
CeriÄ
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | DuÅ”an Silni | 2 : 0 | CeriÄ | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost 2013
Mrovska
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost 2013 | 3 : 0 | Mrovska |
29.08
16:30
GuÄevo
Sloga (LÅ )
4
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | GuÄevo | 4 : 3 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
29.08
16:30
ÄobanÄe
Cerova
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | ÄobanÄe | 1 : 1 | Cerova |
29.08
16:30
Milicionar
Borac
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Milicionar | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.08
16:30
Majur
Gorki
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Majur | 3 : 0 | Gorki |
29.08
17:00
Rudar
Rubribreza
0
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Rubribreza |
29.08
17:00
Grdica
Lazac
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Partizan
Borac
4
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 4 : 4 | Borac |
29.08
17:00
Sloga
Dedinje Junajted
2
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Dedinje Junajted |
29.08
16:30
Durlan siti
Mladost
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Durlan siti | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Supovac
Stevan NeŔticki
3
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Supovac | 3 : 2 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
29.08
16:30
Äegar 2013
Äegar 1946
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Äegar 2013 | 3 : 0 | Äegar 1946 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Morava
Sloga 1948
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Sloga 1948 | |||||
29.08
16:30
AZ Borac 2014
Delijski Vis
3
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | AZ Borac 2014 | 3 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
29.08
16:30
Proleter DV
Moravac 1948
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Proleter DV | 5 : 0 | Moravac 1948 |
29.08
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo 1953
4
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1953 |
29.08
17:00
Partizan-Draževac
Omladinac
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan-Draževac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
29.08
17:00
Å umadija
Polet
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sloboda
OFK Burovo
0
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 5 | OFK Burovo |
29.08
16:30
Radnik
OFK Borac
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | OFK Borac |
29.08
16:30
Bresje
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Bresje | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.08
17:00
Morava
RujiŔnik
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | RujiŔnik | |||||
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
Borjak 2013
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Borjak 2013 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sloboda 1948
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda 1948 | 1 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
29.08
17:00
Stevka Božurevka
Mladost
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Stevka Božurevka | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Topoljak
Stragari
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Topoljak | 2 : 0 | Stragari | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Velika Drenova
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Velika Drenova |
29.08
17:00
Veternica
Badince
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Veternica | 3 : 0 | Badince | |||||
29.08
17:00
Nomanica
Atletiko
0
6
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 6 | Atletiko |
29.08
17:00
Moravac
Gornje Sinkovce
4
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Moravac | 4 : 1 | Gornje Sinkovce | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo |
29.08
16:30
Jedinstvo 2014
Hajduk
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
29.08
16:30
Hajduk
Jadar 1961
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (DD)
1
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Rudar
Luk
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Luk | |||||
29.08
16:30
Prva Iskra
Jelav
4
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 4 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
29.08
16:30
TE GuÄevo
Granit
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | TE GuÄevo | 0 : 0 | Granit | |||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Mladost (G)
7
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 7 : 0 | Mladost (G) |
29.08
16:30
Napredak (MB)
Sloboda
5
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (MB) | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
16:30
Stojan Lazarac
Mladost
6
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Napredak (BP)
Å umice
0
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (BP) | 0 : 3 | Å umice |
29.08
17:30
Erdoglija
Mladost TeferiÄ
2
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Erdoglija | 2 : 0 | Mladost TeferiÄ |
29.08
11:00
Grkljane
Vitanovac 08
1
3
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Grkljane | 1 : 3 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost 2015
Mudrakovac
0
6
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 6 | Mudrakovac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Lipovac
Polet
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Lipovac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.08
17:00
Polet
Zmajevac
1
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Zmajevac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Modrica
Jablanica
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Modrica | 3 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
29.08
17:00
Mladost VPD
Zdravinje
7
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost VPD | 7 : 1 | Zdravinje |
29.08
17:00
Padež
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Padež | : | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | |||||
29.08
17:00
Srnje
Pepeljevac 1947
5
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Srnje | 5 : 2 | Pepeljevac 1947 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Pasjak 2013
Knez Lazar
0
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Pasjak 2013 | 0 : 5 | Knez Lazar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Vratare
KruŔevica
4
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Vratare | 4 : 0 | KruŔevica | |||||
29.08
17:00
MeŔevo
Konjuh
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | MeŔevo | 3 : 0 | Konjuh | |||||
29.08
17:00
Dedina
Gaglovo
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Dedina | 2 : 1 | Gaglovo |
29.08
SeÄica
Omladinac
3
1
|
29.08.2015 | SeÄica | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.08
LauÅ”
Borac
0
0
|
29.08.2015 | LauÅ” | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.08
Lazarica
Dobrinjac
5
1
|
29.08.2015 | Lazarica | 5 : 1 | Dobrinjac | |||||
29.08
Blagaja
Plavi Tok
2
0
|
29.08.2015 | Blagaja | 2 : 0 | Plavi Tok | |||||
29.08
Ježevica
AvijatiÄar Vranjani
0
2
|
29.08.2015 | Ježevica | 0 : 2 | AvijatiÄar Vranjani | |||||
29.08
DuŔkovci
GlumaÄ
1
4
|
29.08.2015 | DuÅ”kovci | 1 : 4 | GlumaÄ | |||||
29.08
Bakionica
Gorobilje
1
1
|
29.08.2015 | Bakionica | 1 : 1 | Gorobilje | |||||
29.08
TreŔnjica
Pobeda
4
0
|
29.08.2015 | TreŔnjica | 4 : 0 | Pobeda |
29.08
17:00
Rudar
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Iskra
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
29.08
17:00
LovÄen
Grbalj
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | LovÄen | 3 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
29.08
17:00
Zeta
DeÄiÄ
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
29.08
17:00
Bokelj
Mladost
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
29.08
17:00
Sloboda
Vitez
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Vitez | |||||
29.08
17:00
Olimpic
Radnik
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
29.08
17:00
Drina
Borac
1
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.08
17:00
Zrinjski
Äelik
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | Äelik |
29.08
16:30
Vlasenica
Drina HE
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Vlasenica | 1 : 1 | Drina HE | |||||
29.08
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.08
16:30
Leotar
Kozara
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
29.08
16:30
Tekstilac
Borac
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Borac |
29.08
16:30
Sloga (S)
ŽeljezniÄar
5
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 5 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Župa
BSK
2
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Župa | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
29.08
16:30
ModriÄa
Omarska
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | ModriÄa | 0 : 1 | Omarska | |||||
29.08
16:30
LaktaŔi
Proleter
1
5
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | LaktaŔi | 1 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (D)
LjubiÄ
2
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | LjubiÄ |
29.08
16:30
Mladost (G)
Rudar
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
16:30
Podrinje
Mladost (R)
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Glasinac 2011
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Famos
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 4 | Famos |
29.08
16:30
LijevÄe
OFK Brdo
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | LijevÄe | 5 : 0 | OFK Brdo | |||||
29.08
16:30
FSA
Dubrave
1
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | FSA | 1 : 1 | Dubrave |
29.08
16:30
Polet 1926
Sloga
1
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
29.08
16:30
Guber
Zadrugar
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Guber | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar |
29.08
17:00
Tamaris
Kladari
2
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Tamaris | 2 : 3 | Kladari |
29.08
16:30
Omladinac
Å njegotina
3
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Å njegotina |
29.08
17:00
Sloga 94
Majevica
0
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 2 | Majevica |
29.08
17:00
PodgrmeÄ
Radnik
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
29.08
17:30
Bratstvo
Vilusi
1
5
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 5 | Vilusi | |||||
29.08
17:30
Jablanica
Polet
2
4
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 4 | Polet |
29.08
17:00
27. Juli
RadniÄki
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | 27. Juli | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
29.08
17:00
Hajduk
BSK
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
29.08
17:00
Borac (L)
VuÄijak
4
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 5 | VuÄijak | |||||
29.08
17:00
4. Juli
Borac 1975
1
4
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | 4. Juli | 1 : 4 | Borac 1975 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Zadrugar
ŽeljezniÄar
4
5
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
29.08
17:00
Polet
Borac (K)
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Borac (K) |
29.08
17:00
Omladinac
SteviÄ Jovan
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | SteviÄ Jovan | |||||
29.08
17:00
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Panteri
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 2 : 1 | Panteri | |||||
29.08
17:00
LjeljenÄa
Sloboda
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | LjeljenÄa | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
GraÄanski
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | GraÄanski | |||||
29.08
17:00
Obarska
Proleter
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Obarska | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
17:00
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Koridor 2011
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 2 : 1 | Koridor 2011 |
29.08
17:00
Sloga
Modran
1
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Modran | |||||
29.08
17:00
Drina
OFK Janja 2009
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | OFK Janja 2009 | |||||
29.08
17:00
Brodac
Mladost
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Brodac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kolektiv
Glogovac
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kolektiv | 3 : 0 | Glogovac | |||||
29.08
17:00
BjeloŔevac
OFK BatkoviÄ
0
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | BjeloÅ”evac | 0 : 2 | OFK BatkoviÄ | |||||
29.08
17:00
VSK
Tavna
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | VSK | 1 : 2 | Tavna |
29.08
17:00
Radnik
Voždovac
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
29.08
20:00
Javor Matis
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
29.08.2015 20:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
29.08
19:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
29.08.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.08
19:00
Novi Pazar
Rad
1
0
|
29.08.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Rad |
29.08
19:30
Napredak
ÄSK Pivara
2
1
|
29.08.2015 19:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
29.08
19:30
Sloboda
Proleter
1
1
|
29.08.2015 19:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.08
17:00
Loznica
Dinamo
3
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
29.08
17:00
Donji Srem
Bežanija
0
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
29.08
17:00
InÄija
BSK BorÄa
4
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | InÄija | 4 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
29.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1923
SindjeliÄ
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 3 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
29.08
17:00
BaÄka (BP)
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
29.08
17:00
Kolubara
Zemun
2
2
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Zemun |
29.08
15:00
Mladost
Mostar
2
2
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Mostar | |||||
29.08
15:00
SFK 2000
Banjaluka
3
0
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 3 : 0 | Banjaluka | |||||
29.08
15:00
Lokomotiva
Radnik Bumerang
4
1
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Radnik Bumerang | |||||
29.08
15:00
ModriÄa
Gradina
6
1
|
29.08.2015 15:00 | ModriÄa | 6 : 1 | Gradina |
29.08
Jagodina
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
29.08.2015 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ |
29.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.08
13:00
ÄukariÄki
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
29.08.2015 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
29.08
12:00
Velež
Å iroki Brijeg
0
3
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
29.08
12:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Mladost
2
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
12:00
Vitez
Sloboda
0
2
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
12:00
Radnik
Olimpic
1
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Olimpic | |||||
29.08
12:00
Borac
Drina
6
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Drina | |||||
29.08
12:00
Slavija
Travnik
2
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
29.08
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
0
1
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | |||||
29.08
12:00
Äelik
Zrinjski
1
3
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Äelik | 1 : 3 | Zrinjski |
29.08
10:00
Donji Srem
RadniÄki (SM)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
29.08
10:00
RadniÄki (NP)
OFK Hajduk
0
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 1 | OFK Hajduk |
29.08
10:00
VrŔac
Proleter 2006
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 4 | Proleter 2006 |
29.08
17:30
ŽelezniÄar Kusadak
Karadjordje
1
2
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak | 1 : 2 | Karadjordje |
29.08
11:00
FAP
Javor
1
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
29.08
16:30
Metalac (K)
Mladost
2
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.08
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
Sloboda (Ä)
2
3
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
29.08
11:00
Polet
Rudar
0
2
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Rudar |
29.08
09:00
BSK BorÄa
Brodarac 2
1
1
|
29.08.2015 09:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 1 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
29.08
10:00
Žarkovo
SindjeliÄ
0
3
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 3 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
29.08
10:00
RadniÄki (O)
RadniÄki (NB)
0
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
29.08
10:00
IM Rakovica
Internacional
0
6
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 6 | Internacional | |||||
29.08
10:00
Siti Sport Klub
Kolubara
4
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Siti Sport Klub | 4 : 1 | Kolubara |
29.08
10:00
Trudbenik
Vrcin
4
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Trudbenik | 4 : 2 | Vrcin | |||||
29.08
12:30
BSK 1925
IMT
0
2
|
29.08.2015 12:30 | BSK 1925 | 0 : 2 | IMT | |||||
29.08
16:30
PKB
Balkan
2
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | PKB | 2 : 4 | Balkan |
29.08
10:00
SinÄeliÄ MO
IMT MO
5
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ MO | 5 : 2 | IMT MO | |||||
29.08
10:00
Voždovac MO
Bežanija MO
0
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Voždovac MO | 0 : 0 | Bežanija MO | |||||
29.08
10:00
OFK Beograd MO
BSK BorÄa MO
5
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | OFK Beograd MO | 5 : 0 | BSK BorÄa MO |
29.08
10:00
Velež
Å iroki Brijeg
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Velež | 0 : 4 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
29.08
10:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Mladost
3
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
10:00
Vitez
Sloboda
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
29.08
10:00
Radnik
Olimpic
2
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Radnik | 2 : 4 | Olimpic | |||||
29.08
10:00
Borac
Drina
2
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Drina | |||||
29.08
10:00
Slavija
Travnik
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
29.08
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 4 | Sarajevo | |||||
29.08
10:00
Äelik
Zrinjski
1
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Äelik | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski |
29.08
11:00
DeÄiÄ
Bokelj
2
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | DeÄiÄ | 2 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
29.08
11:00
Brskovo
Mornar
0
2
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Brskovo | 0 : 2 | Mornar | |||||
29.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Grbalj
6
0
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
29.08
11:00
Igalo
LovÄen
1
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | LovÄen | |||||
29.08
11:00
Graficar
OFK Petrovac
0
7
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Graficar | 0 : 7 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
29.08
11:00
Jezero
Mladost
1
5
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Jezero | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
11:00
Radnicki
Rudar
4
3
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Radnicki | 4 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
29.08
11:00
Sutjeska
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.08
11:00
Iskra
Zeta
0
5
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Iskra | 0 : 5 | Zeta |
29.08
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
3
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.08
11:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
29.08
10:00
Petar PuaÄa
RadniÄki (NP)
6
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Petar PuaÄa | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
29.08
10:00
InÄija
Indeks
1
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | InÄija | 1 : 0 | Indeks |
29.08
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Vrbas
2
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Vrbas |
29.08
11:00
BorÄa
Internacional
2
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | BorÄa | 2 : 1 | Internacional |
29.08
12:00
Kiker
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Kiker | 1 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
29.08
10:00
Junior
RadniÄki 1923
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Junior | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
29.08
Apolon 4
Sloga
1
1
|
29.08.2015 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.08
13:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
29.08.2015 13:00 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.08
11:00
Rudar
Tutin
0
1
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Tutin |
29.08
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
IMT
2
1
|
29.08.2015 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | IMT |
29.08
12:00
Savacium
OFK Å abac
1
0
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | Savacium | 1 : 0 | OFK Å abac | |||||
29.08
12:00
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
Loznica
0
6
|
29.08.2015 12:00 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | 0 : 6 | Loznica |
29.08
17:30
PetliÄ 2006
ObiliÄ
1
3
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | PetliÄ 2006 | 1 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
29.08
17:30
AF Duljaj
Smederevo 1924
0
1
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | AF Duljaj | 0 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
29.08
17:30
GFK Jasenice 1911
Sloga (PM)
5
0
|
29.08.2015 17:30 | GFK Jasenice 1911 | 5 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
29.08
10:00
Avala
DorÄol
0
4
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Avala | 0 : 4 | DorÄol | |||||
29.08
11:00
Zuce
Borac
0
0
|
29.08.2015 11:00 | Zuce | 0 : 0 | Borac |
29.08
10:00
Petar PuaÄa
RadniÄki (NP)
11
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Petar PuaÄa | 11 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
29.08
10:00
InÄija
Indeks
0
3
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | InÄija | 0 : 3 | Indeks |
29.08
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Vrbas
3
0
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
29.08
10:00
Savacijum
OFK Å abac
0
2
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 2 | OFK Å abac | |||||
29.08
10:00
DonjoŔorac
Loznica
2
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | DonjoŔorac | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
29.08
10:00
OFK OseÄina
Drina
0
1
|
29.08.2015 10:00 | OFK OseÄina | 0 : 1 | Drina |
29.08
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Presing
0
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 1 | Presing | |||||
29.08
16:30
OÅ KaraÄorÄe 2009
Pinkum
5
0
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | OÅ KaraÄorÄe 2009 | 5 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
29.08
16:30
Zvižd
Plana
1
4
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | Zvižd | 1 : 4 | Plana | |||||
29.08
16:30
ObiliÄ
KaraÄorÄe (T)
8
1
|
29.08.2015 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 8 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) |