25.07
19:45
Čelik
Sloboda
1
0
|
25.07.2015 19:45 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.07
17:30
Rudar
Mladost
3
0
|
25.07.2015 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.07
17:30
Radnik
Vitez
1
0
|
25.07.2015 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Vitez |
25.07
20:00
Voždovac
Borac
0
2
|
25.07.2015 20:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.07
18:00
Javor Matis
Spartak
2
0
|
25.07.2015 18:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
25.07
18:00
Mladost
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
25.07.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.07
19:00
Partizan
Jagodina
6
0
|
25.07.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Jagodina |
25.07
12:00
Široki Brijeg
Travnik
2
0
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
25.07
12:00
Drina
Sarajevo
0
2
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Drina | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo | |||||
25.07
12:00
Olimpic
Zrinjski
2
0
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Olimpic | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski | |||||
25.07
12:00
Sloboda
Čelik
2
1
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Čelik | |||||
25.07
12:00
Mladost
Rudar Prijedor
2
3
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
25.07
12:00
Velež
Slavija
0
3
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
25.07
12:00
Željezničar
Borac
1
4
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
25.07
12:00
Vitez
Radnik
1
1
|
25.07.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
25.07
10:00
Široki Brijeg
Travnik
7
0
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 7 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
25.07
10:00
Drina
Sarajevo
0
4
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 4 | Sarajevo | |||||
25.07
10:00
Olimpic
Zrinjski
1
0
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | |||||
25.07
10:00
Sloboda
Čelik
2
2
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Čelik | |||||
25.07
10:00
Mladost
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
25.07
10:00
Velež
Slavija
2
0
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
25.07
10:00
Željezničar
Borac
5
1
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Željezničar | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.07
10:00
Vitez
Radnik
0
4
|
25.07.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | Radnik |