XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
606 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 7 Jun 2015


Fudbal

07.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Loznica
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Loznica
07.06
17:30
Pobeda
Smederevo 1924
0
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Pobeda
0 : 2
Smederevo 1924
07.06
17:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Šumadija
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 1
Šumadija
07.06
17:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Bane
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 1
Bane
07.06
17:30
Ozren
Tabane 1970
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Ozren
2 : 0
Tabane 1970
07.06
17:30
Radan
Dinamo
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Radan
2 : 1
Dinamo
07.06
17:30
Kopaonik
Hajduk Veljko
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Kopaonik
4 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
07.06
17:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Sloga
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 1
Sloga
07.06
17:00
Brodarac 1947
BASK
3
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Brodarac 1947
3 : 2
BASK
07.06
17:00
Srem
IMT
2
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Srem
2 : 0
IMT
07.06
17:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
Radni─Źki (O)
0
0
07.06.2015 17:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
07.06
17:00
Dor─çol
Budu─çnost
2
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Dor─çol
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
07.06
17:00
IM Rakovica
Turbina
1
2
07.06.2015 17:00
IM Rakovica
1 : 2
Turbina
07.06
17:00
Hajduk
Teleoptik
0
12
07.06.2015 17:00
Hajduk
0 : 12
Teleoptik
07.06
17:00
Zemun
GSP Polet
3
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Zemun
3 : 0
GSP Polet
07.06
17:00
Sopot
┼Żarkovo
2
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Sopot
2 : 2
┼Żarkovo
07.06
17:30
Omladinac
Takovo
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
Takovo
07.06
17:30
Partizan
Tutin
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Partizan
1 : 2
Tutin
07.06
17:30
Mokra Gora
Metalac
7
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Mokra Gora
7 : 3
Metalac
07.06
17:30
Slavija
Orlovac
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Slavija
2 : 0
Orlovac
07.06
17:30
Rudar (Bresnica)
Polet
0
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Rudar (Bresnica)
0 : 2
Polet
07.06
17:30
Trep─Źa
Vodoja┼ża
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Trep─Źa
1 : 0
Vodoja┼ża
07.06
17:30
Draga─Źevo
Sloboda
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Draga─Źevo
2 : 1
Sloboda
07.06
17:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
Rudar (Baljevac)
6
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
6 : 1
Rudar (Baljevac)
07.06
17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
RSK
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
4 : 0
RSK
07.06
17:30
Morava
Gru┼ża
3
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Morava
3 : 2
Gru┼ża
07.06
17:30
Sloboda
Lepenica
6
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloboda
6 : 1
Lepenica
07.06
17:30
Napredak
Obili─ç
5
6
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak
5 : 6
Obili─ç
07.06
17:30
Homoljac
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Homoljac
1 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
07.06
17:30
Sloga (B)
Mladi radnik (R)
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga (B)
3 : 1
Mladi radnik (R)
07.06
17:30
Borac
Šumadinac (B)
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Borac
4 : 1
Šumadinac (B)
07.06
17:30
Basarac
VGSK
3
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Basarac
3 : 4
VGSK
07.06
17:30
Ribnica
Sevojno
6
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Ribnica
6 : 3
Sevojno
07.06
17:30
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Radjevac
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki Stobeks
1 : 1
Radjevac
07.06
17:30
FAP
Sloga (S)
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
FAP
3 : 1
Sloga (S)
07.06
17:30
Zadrugar
Zlatar
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Zadrugar
3 : 1
Zlatar
07.06
17:30
Zlatibor
OFK Ose─Źina
5
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Zlatibor
5 : 2
OFK Ose─Źina
07.06
17:30
Brezovica
Jedinstvo 1945
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Brezovica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo 1945
07.06
17:30
Sloga 1940
Polimlje
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga 1940
1 : 0
Polimlje
07.06
17:30
┼Żupa
Trajal
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
┼Żupa
3 : 1
Trajal
07.06
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
SFS Borac
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Poljoprivrednik
3 : 1
SFS Borac
07.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Juhor
3
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
3 : 3
Juhor
07.06
17:30
Kosanica
FUD
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Kosanica
3 : 1
FUD
07.06
17:30
Temni─ç 1924
Dragocvet
7
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Temni─ç 1924
7 : 0
Dragocvet
07.06
17:30
Rudar Alpos
Kablovi
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Rudar Alpos
4 : 1
Kablovi
07.06
17:30
Moravica
Svrljig
5
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Moravica
5 : 4
Svrljig
07.06
17:30
Bukovik
Rudar (P)
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Bukovik
1 : 0
Rudar (P)
07.06
17:30
Pukovac
Rudar (B)
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Pukovac
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
07.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Mladost
0
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
0 : 3
Mladost
07.06
17:30
Jablanica
Balkanski
5
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Jablanica
5 : 1
Balkanski
07.06
17:30
Bobište
Pusta Reka
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Bobište
1 : 2
Pusta Reka
07.06
17:30
Sloboda
SFK Morava
0
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloboda
0 : 3
SFK Morava
07.06
17:30
Vlasina
SFK Moravac
6
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Vlasina
6 : 1
SFK Moravac
07.06
17:00
Budu─çnost
Kupinovo
4
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 2
Kupinovo
07.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
07.06
17:00
Sremac Vojka
Hajduk
1
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Sremac Vojka
1 : 1
Hajduk
07.06
17:00
Kabel
Index
0
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Kabel
0 : 1
Index
07.06
17:00
Mladost
Borac
7
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Mladost
7 : 1
Borac
07.06
17:00
Omladinac
LSK La─çarak
5
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Omladinac
5 : 0
LSK La─çarak
07.06
17:00
Ljukovo
Jugovi─ç
7
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Ljukovo
7 : 3
Jugovi─ç
07.06
18:00
OFK Ras
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
OFK Ras
3 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
07.06
18:00
Borac
Go─Ź
1
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Borac
1 : 2
Go─Ź
07.06
18:00
Radnik
Pazar Juniors 2011
2
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Pazar Juniors 2011
07.06
18:00
Gru┼ża
Mataruge
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Gru┼ża
3 : 1
Mataruge
07.06
18:00
Polet
Radni─Źki
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Polet
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
07.06
18:00
Granit
Ibar
2
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Granit
2 : 0
Ibar
07.06
18:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ribnica
3
4
07.06.2015 18:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 4
Ribnica
07.06
18:00
Lazac
Budu─çnost
1
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Lazac
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
07.06
17:00
Arsenal
Sloga (D)
2
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Arsenal
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
07.06
17:00
Budu─çnost
Sloboda
1
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Sloboda
07.06
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Kori─çani
3
6
07.06.2015 17:00
Vinogradi DB
3 : 6
Kori─çani
07.06
17:00
Mladost (P)
Borac
1
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Mladost (P)
1 : 2
Borac
07.06
17:00
Sušica
Šumadinac
7
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Sušica
7 : 0
Šumadinac
07.06
17:00
Mladost
Banjani
1
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Banjani
07.06
17:00
Joševa
Tešnjar
1
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Joševa
1 : 1
Tešnjar
07.06
17:00
Sovljak
Kolubara
2
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Sovljak
2 : 3
Kolubara
07.06
17:00
ZSK
Rubribreza
4
1
07.06.2015 17:00
ZSK
4 : 1
Rubribreza
07.06
17:00
Tulari
Junior Novo Naselje
4
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Tulari
4 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
07.06
18:00
Hajduk Stanko
BMR Petlova─Źa
3
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Hajduk Stanko
3 : 0
BMR Petlova─Źa
07.06
18:00
Drina
Gu─Źevo
3
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Drina
3 : 0
Gu─Źevo
07.06
18:00
Lipolist
Borac (L)
3
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Lipolist
3 : 0
Borac (L)
07.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Podrinje
0
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0 : 2
Podrinje
07.06
18:00
Provo
Jadar
2
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Provo
2 : 3
Jadar
07.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Antimon
2
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
2 : 1
Antimon
07.06
18:00
Mladost (P)
Borac (V)
2
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Mladost (P)
2 : 0
Borac (V)
07.06
10:00
Šumadija
Partizan (D)
5
3
07.06.2015 10:00
Šumadija
5 : 3
Partizan (D)
07.06
17:30
┼ŻSK
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
┼ŻSK
3 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
07.06
17:30
Vin─Źa
Aran─Ĺelovac
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Vin─Źa
1 : 1
Aran─Ĺelovac
07.06
17:30
Banja
Omladinac
0
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Banja
0 : 2
Omladinac
07.06
17:30
Borac
Šumadinac (S)
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Borac
3 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
07.06
17:30
BSK
Šumadinac (N)
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
BSK
2 : 1
Šumadinac (N)
07.06
17:30
Napredak 1936
Zadrugar (T)
4
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak 1936
4 : 2
Zadrugar (T)
07.06
17:30
─Éerdap
Šapine
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
─Éerdap
2 : 1
Šapine
07.06
17:30
Mladost (B)
Mlava (ML)
7
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost (B)
7 : 0
Mlava (ML)
07.06
17:30
Trgova─Źki
Integral
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Trgova─Źki
2 : 1
Integral
07.06
17:30
Krilaš
Sloga (B)
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Krilaš
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
07.06
17:30
Mlava (B)
Rudar (K)
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Mlava (B)
1 : 2
Rudar (K)
07.06
17:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Vojvoda Milenko
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Petar Dobrnjac
2 : 1
Vojvoda Milenko
07.06
17:30
Polet (SD)
Makce
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Polet (SD)
2 : 1
Makce
07.06
17:00
7. Juli
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
3
2
07.06.2015 17:00
7. Juli
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
07.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladi borac
0
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
0 : 1
Mladi borac
07.06
17:00
Vodice
Šumadija
5
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Vodice
5 : 3
Šumadija
07.06
17:00
Proleter
SASK
5
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Proleter
5 : 0
SASK
07.06
17:00
Budu─çnost (MK)
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
1
4
07.06.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost (MK)
1 : 4
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
07.06
17:00
Sloga (M)
Budu─çnost (R)
4
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Sloga (M)
4 : 0
Budu─çnost (R)
07.06
17:00
Pobeda
Osipaonica
6
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Pobeda
6 : 0
Osipaonica
07.06
18:00
Kušiljevo
Budu─çnost
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Kušiljevo
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
07.06
18:00
Sloga (DV)
Mladost (K)
3
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Sloga (DV)
3 : 0
Mladost (K)
07.06
18:00
Mladost (J)
Sloga (V)
3
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Mladost (J)
3 : 0
Sloga (V)
07.06
18:00
BSK
Bratstvo
3
4
07.06.2015 18:00
BSK
3 : 4
Bratstvo
07.06
18:00
Morava 1918
Mladi radnik
2
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Mladi radnik
07.06
18:00
OFK Tekstilac
OFK Bratstvo
3
0
07.06.2015 18:00
OFK Tekstilac
3 : 0
OFK Bratstvo
07.06
18:00
Morava
Mladost (D)
7
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Morava
7 : 0
Mladost (D)
07.06
18:00
Napredak (D)
Napredak (Z)
2
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Napredak (D)
2 : 3
Napredak (Z)
07.06
17:30
Pobeda
Dobri─Ź
7
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Pobeda
7 : 3
Dobri─Ź
07.06
17:30
Dun─Ĺerski
Omladinac
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Dun─Ĺerski
4 : 0
Omladinac
07.06
17:30
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Kosovac
2
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
2 : 2
Kosovac
07.06
17:30
Mladost 1982
Jug Bogdan
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost 1982
1 : 0
Jug Bogdan
07.06
17:30
Ma─Źkovac
Vinogradar
6
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Ma─Źkovac
6 : 3
Vinogradar
07.06
17:30
Gradina
Šanac
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Gradina
1 : 0
Šanac
07.06
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
─îitluk
7
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
7 : 2
─îitluk
07.06
17:30
Bošnjane
Sloga (D)
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Bošnjane
3 : 0
Sloga (D)
07.06
17:30
Omladinac
Naupare
2
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Omladinac
2 : 4
Naupare
07.06
17:30
Trudbenik
Jastrebac
5
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Trudbenik
5 : 2
Jastrebac
07.06
17:30
Mladi radnik
Mladost
3
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
Mladost
07.06
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
13. April
4
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 3
13. April
07.06
17:30
Magli─ç
Vojvodina
3
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Magli─ç
3 : 2
Vojvodina
07.06
17:30
Mladost
Krila Krajine
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Krila Krajine
07.06
17:30
Sutjeska
Titel
6
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Sutjeska
6 : 5
Titel
07.06
17:30
Hajduk
Kulpin
8
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Hajduk
8 : 0
Kulpin
07.06
17:30
Mladost Radost
Be─Źej 1918
1
7
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost Radost
1 : 7
Be─Źej 1918
07.06
17:30
Budu─çnost
Tvrdjava
2
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 5
Tvrdjava
07.06
17:30
Stari Grad
Borac
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Stari Grad
2 : 1
Borac
07.06
17:00
Radni─Źki
Hrtkovci
2
4
07.06.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 4
Hrtkovci
07.06
17:00
PSK Putinci
Hajduk 1932
5
2
07.06.2015 17:00
PSK Putinci
5 : 2
Hajduk 1932
07.06
17:00
Sloven
Jadran
2
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Sloven
2 : 1
Jadran
07.06
17:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak
2
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Napredak
07.06
17:00
Hajduk (D)
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
3
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Hajduk (D)
3 : 0
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
07.06
17:00
Partizan
Rudar
5
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Partizan
5 : 0
Rudar
07.06
17:00
Donji Petrovci
1. Maj
0
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Donji Petrovci
0 : 3
1. Maj
07.06
17:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
1
3
07.06.2015 17:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1 : 3
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
07.06
17:30
Njegoš
Ba─Źka
2
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Njegoš
2 : 2
Ba─Źka
07.06
17:30
Potisje
Bajša
2
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Potisje
2 : 4
Bajša
07.06
17:30
─îoka
Radni─Źki 1905
2
3
07.06.2015 17:30
─îoka
2 : 3
Radni─Źki 1905
07.06
17:30
Olimpija
Vinogradar
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Olimpija
1 : 2
Vinogradar
07.06
17:30
Pali─ç
Proleter
2
7
07.06.2015 17:30
Pali─ç
2 : 7
Proleter
07.06
17:30
Krivaja
Sloga
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Krivaja
3 : 1
Sloga
07.06
17:30
Panonija IM Topola
Obili─ç
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Panonija IM Topola
4 : 1
Obili─ç
07.06
17:00
Stanišić
Sloga
1
4
07.06.2015 17:00
Stanišić
1 : 4
Sloga
07.06
17:00
Terekveš
Grani─Źar (R)
3
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Terekveš
3 : 0
Grani─Źar (R)
07.06
17:00
Dunav
Omladinac (B)
5
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Dunav
5 : 3
Omladinac (B)
07.06
17:00
Mladost
Rusin
3
5
07.06.2015 17:00
Mladost
3 : 5
Rusin
07.06
17:00
Hajduk
Kula
2
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Hajduk
2 : 3
Kula
07.06
17:00
Kordun
Polet (K)
2
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Kordun
2 : 1
Polet (K)
07.06
17:00
Lipar
Grani─Źar (G)
4
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Lipar
4 : 1
Grani─Źar (G)
07.06
17:00
BSK
Omladinac (D)
2
3
07.06.2015 17:00
BSK
2 : 3
Omladinac (D)
07.06
18:00
Jugoslavija
Radni─Źki (B)
6
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Jugoslavija
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (B)
07.06
18:00
Mladost (O)
Hajdu─Źica
7
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Mladost (O)
7 : 1
Hajdu─Źica
07.06
18:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Crvena zvezda
2
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Budu─çnost (A)
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
07.06
18:00
Slavija
Partizan (G)
4
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Slavija
4 : 0
Partizan (G)
07.06
18:00
Mladost (V)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Mladost (V)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
07.06
18:00
Omladinac (D)
Vulturul
0
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Omladinac (D)
0 : 1
Vulturul
07.06
18:00
Polet
Vojvodina
0
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Polet
0 : 0
Vojvodina
07.06
18:00
Sloga (BNS)
BAK
4
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Sloga (BNS)
4 : 2
BAK
07.06
17:30
Zadrugar
Crvena zvezda
5
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Zadrugar
5 : 3
Crvena zvezda
07.06
17:30
Mladost
Vojvodina 1928
2
6
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost
2 : 6
Vojvodina 1928
07.06
17:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki 1911
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Omladinac
4 : 1
Radni─Źki 1911
07.06
17:30
┼ŻAK
Vojvodina (B)
5
0
07.06.2015 17:30
┼ŻAK
5 : 0
Vojvodina (B)
07.06
17:30
Borac
Begej
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Borac
1 : 0
Begej
07.06
17:30
Napredak
Naftagas
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak
3 : 0
Naftagas
07.06
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Rušanj
2
3
07.06.2015 17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
2 : 3
Rušanj
07.06
17:00
Vrani─ç
Prva Iskra
3
6
07.06.2015 17:00
Vrani─ç
3 : 6
Prva Iskra
07.06
17:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
Šumadija (Š)
3
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
3 : 0
Šumadija (Š)
07.06
17:00
Strelac
Napredak (M)
1
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Strelac
1 : 0
Napredak (M)
07.06
10:00
Borac (L)
Mladost (B)
1
1
07.06.2015 10:00
Borac (L)
1 : 1
Mladost (B)
07.06
17:00
Veliki Borak
Radni─Źki (R)
3
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Veliki Borak
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (R)
07.06
17:00
Mladost (C)
Mladost (─î)
1
6
07.06.2015 17:00
Mladost (C)
1 : 6
Mladost (─î)
07.06
17:00
Heroj 1925
Kosmaj
2
4
07.06.2015 17:00
Heroj 1925
2 : 4
Kosmaj
07.06
17:00
Selo Mladenovac
Kova─Źevac
3
4
07.06.2015 17:00
Selo Mladenovac
3 : 4
Kova─Źevac
07.06
10:00
Torlak
OFK Leštane
4
1
07.06.2015 10:00
Torlak
4 : 1
OFK Leštane
07.06
17:00
Velika Krsna
Vlaška
0
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Velika Krsna
0 : 1
Vlaška
07.06
17:00
Pudarci
Dunavac (G)
2
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Pudarci
2 : 1
Dunavac (G)
07.06
17:00
Podunavac (R)
Pinosava
0
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Podunavac (R)
0 : 2
Pinosava
07.06
17:30
Orljane
Zemljoradnik
4
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Orljane
4 : 5
Zemljoradnik
07.06
17:30
Mladi radnik
Kne┼żica
4
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladi radnik
4 : 2
Kne┼żica
07.06
17:30
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
07.06
17:30
Rutevac
Jedinstvo
3
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Rutevac
3 : 5
Jedinstvo
07.06
17:30
Koprijan 1975
Palilula
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Koprijan 1975
1 : 0
Palilula
07.06
17:30
Naša krila 1936
Zaplanjac
2
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Naša krila 1936
2 : 2
Zaplanjac
07.06
17:30
Morava
Rasova─Źa
0
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Morava
0 : 1
Rasova─Źa
07.06
17:30
─îekmin
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
─îekmin
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.06
17:30
Planta┼ża
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Planta┼ża
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (GS)
07.06
17:30
Zlo─çudovo
Budu─çnost
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Zlo─çudovo
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
07.06
17:30
Vu─Źje
Progres
1
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Vu─Źje
1 : 5
Progres
07.06
17:30
Šumadija
Mladi borac
6
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Šumadija
6 : 0
Mladi borac
07.06
17:30
OFK Brza
Umac
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
OFK Brza
1 : 1
Umac
07.06
17:30
Sloga
Mladost
6
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga
6 : 0
Mladost
07.06
17:30
Radni─Źki
Jedinstvo (G)
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
07.06
17:30
Borac
Pade┼ż
0
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Borac
0 : 1
Pade┼ż
07.06
17:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
Jedinstvo
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
07.06
17:30
Napredak
Spartak
2
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak
2 : 3
Spartak
07.06
17:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Zadrugar
1
6
07.06.2015 17:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
1 : 6
Zadrugar
07.06
17:30
┼Żelju┼ía
Dragoš
6
0
07.06.2015 17:30
┼Żelju┼ía
6 : 0
Dragoš
07.06
17:30
Gnjilan
Mladost
6
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Gnjilan
6 : 0
Mladost
07.06
17:30
Branik
Klju─Ź
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Branik
1 : 0
Klju─Ź
07.06
17:30
Krivelj
Blizna
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Krivelj
4 : 0
Blizna
07.06
17:30
Radni─Źki
Pore─Ź
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki
1 : 1
Pore─Ź
07.06
17:30
Šarbanovac
Deli Jovan
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Šarbanovac
3 : 0
Deli Jovan
07.06
17:30
Rudna Glava
Slatina (B)
2
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Rudna Glava
2 : 2
Slatina (B)
07.06
17:30
Majdanpek
Sloga
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Majdanpek
4 : 1
Sloga
07.06
17:30
Morava
Vrtište
3
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Morava
3 : 4
Vrtište
07.06
17:30
OFK Brzi Brod
Crvena zastava
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
OFK Brzi Brod
3 : 0
Crvena zastava
07.06
17:30
Budu─çnost (PK)
Proleter (M)
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost (PK)
3 : 1
Proleter (M)
07.06
17:30
Sloga
Osni─ç
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Osni─ç
07.06
17:30
OFK Knjaz
Svrljiška topla
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
OFK Knjaz
1 : 0
Svrljiška topla
07.06
17:30
Omladinac
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
07.06
17:30
Trebi─Ź
Borac
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Trebi─Ź
3 : 0
Borac
07.06
18:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Dunav
4
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Vojvodina (CC)
4 : 3
Dunav
07.06
18:00
Dobrica
Jedinstvo (V)
3
4
07.06.2015 18:00
Dobrica
3 : 4
Jedinstvo (V)
07.06
18:00
Borac (VG)
Potporanj
3
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Borac (VG)
3 : 2
Potporanj
07.06
18:00
Borac (VS)
Vladimirovac
0
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Borac (VS)
0 : 3
Vladimirovac
07.06
18:00
Partizan (K)
Ševac
4
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Partizan (K)
4 : 2
Ševac
07.06
18:00
Karaš (J)
Vojvodina (S)
3
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Karaš (J)
3 : 2
Vojvodina (S)
07.06
18:00
Ratar
Partizan (U)
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Ratar
3 : 1
Partizan (U)
07.06
17:30
Napredak
OFK Bresta─Ź
4
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak
4 : 2
OFK Bresta─Ź
07.06
17:30
Sloga
No─çaj
3
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga
3 : 3
No─çaj
07.06
17:30
Grani─Źar (K)
Fruška Gora
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Grani─Źar (K)
3 : 0
Fruška Gora
07.06
17:30
Borac (K)
─îSK 1939
4
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Borac (K)
4 : 2
─îSK 1939
07.06
17:30
Podrinje
Fruškogorac
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Podrinje
4 : 0
Fruškogorac
07.06
17:30
Grani─Źar (G)
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Grani─Źar (G)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
07.06
17:30
Obili─ç 1993
Borac (M)
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Obili─ç 1993
1 : 2
Borac (M)
07.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.06
Omladinac
Naftagas
3
2
07.06.2015
Omladinac
3 : 2
Naftagas
07.06
ASK
Potisje
1
1
07.06.2015
ASK
1 : 1
Potisje
07.06
Proleter 2006
Rusanda
6
0
07.06.2015
Proleter 2006
6 : 0
Rusanda
07.06
Borac
OFK Gradnulica
1
2
07.06.2015
Borac
1 : 2
OFK Gradnulica
07.06
Lehel
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
5
0
07.06.2015
Lehel
5 : 0
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
07.06
Banat
OFK Klek
6
2
07.06.2015
Banat
6 : 2
OFK Klek
07.06
17:00
Ba─Źka
Mileti─ç
6
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Ba─Źka
6 : 2
Mileti─ç
07.06
17:00
Sloga
Hajduk
2
6
07.06.2015 17:00
Sloga
2 : 6
Hajduk
07.06
17:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (BPS)
3
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (BPS)
07.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Vojvodina
2
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 0
Vojvodina
07.06
17:00
Mladost
Napredak
1
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Napredak
07.06
17:00
Obili─ç
Iskra
1
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Obili─ç
1 : 3
Iskra
07.06
17:30
Omladinac
Moravac
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
Moravac
07.06
17:30
Kumarevo 65
OFK Morava
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Kumarevo 65
1 : 0
OFK Morava
07.06
17:30
Morava (G)
Gradac
5
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Morava (G)
5 : 1
Gradac
07.06
11:00
Lemind 1953
Navalin
7
2
07.06.2015 11:00
Lemind 1953
7 : 2
Navalin
07.06
17:30
Mladost (DL)
Jedinstvo
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost (DL)
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
07.06
17:30
Sloboda
Bratstvo
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloboda
4 : 0
Bratstvo
07.06
17:30
Marjan MB
Mladost (B)
2
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Marjan MB
2 : 2
Mladost (B)
07.06
18:00
Sloga
Radnik
4
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Sloga
4 : 3
Radnik
07.06
18:00
Drina
Cer
4
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Drina
4 : 2
Cer
07.06
18:00
Gorki
Budu─çnost
5
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Gorki
5 : 1
Budu─çnost
07.06
18:00
Napredak
Majur
1
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Majur
07.06
18:00
Partizan
Duško
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Duško
07.06
18:00
Milan Orli─ç
Mladost (DB)
3
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Milan Orli─ç
3 : 2
Mladost (DB)
07.06
18:00
7. Juli
Cerova
1
3
07.06.2015 18:00
7. Juli
1 : 3
Cerova
07.06
18:00
─îoban─Źe
Sloga (S)
5
4
07.06.2015 18:00
─îoban─Źe
5 : 4
Sloga (S)
07.06
18:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Cer
4
5
07.06.2015 18:00
Sloga (LŠ)
4 : 5
Cer
07.06
18:00
Stolice
Jedinstvo
2
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Stolice
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
07.06
18:00
Velika Reka
Studenac
3
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Velika Reka
3 : 2
Studenac
07.06
17:30
Rubin (Z)
Mladost (DK)
2
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Rubin (Z)
2 : 5
Mladost (DK)
07.06
17:30
Rubin (DS)
┼Żupski biseri
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Rubin (DS)
1 : 2
┼Żupski biseri
07.06
17:30
Stari Trstenik
14. Oktobar
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Stari Trstenik
1 : 1
14. Oktobar
07.06
17:30
Sloga
Polet 57
2
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga
2 : 2
Polet 57
07.06
17:30
Beli Orlovi
Varvarin
3
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Beli Orlovi
3 : 3
Varvarin
07.06
11:00
Sloga
OFK Rutevac 1908
8
2
07.06.2015 11:00
Sloga
8 : 2
OFK Rutevac 1908
07.06
11:00
Polet (V)
Vukašinovac
6
0
07.06.2015 11:00
Polet (V)
6 : 0
Vukašinovac
07.06
17:30
Napredak 2012
Tempo
8
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak 2012
8 : 2
Tempo
07.06
17:30
Polet (R)
OFK Sloga
6
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Polet (R)
6 : 3
OFK Sloga
07.06
17:00
Iskra
Jadar 2013
4
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Iskra
4 : 0
Jadar 2013
07.06
17:00
Rajac
Polet
0
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Rajac
0 : 2
Polet
07.06
17:00
Ribnikar
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
3
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Ribnikar
3 : 1
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
07.06
17:00
Liplje
Komanice
1
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Liplje
1 : 1
Komanice
07.06
17:00
Kolubara 2
Borac
2
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Kolubara 2
2 : 1
Borac
07.06
17:00
Gradac
Beloševac
1
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Gradac
1 : 3
Beloševac
07.06
11:00
┼Żabare
Misa─Źa
3
1
07.06.2015 11:00
┼Żabare
3 : 1
Misa─Źa
07.06
11:00
Mladi rudar
B 2000
5
2
07.06.2015 11:00
Mladi rudar
5 : 2
B 2000
07.06
17:30
Mladost
Radoje Domanovi─ç
0
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Radoje Domanovi─ç
07.06
17:30
Trnava
Proleter
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Trnava
3 : 0
Proleter
07.06
17:30
Plaskovac
Maskar
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Plaskovac
3 : 0
Maskar
07.06
17:30
Ranilovi─ç
Jasenica
3
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Ranilovi─ç
3 : 4
Jasenica
07.06
17:30
Dragoš
Omladinac (Š)
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Dragoš
1 : 2
Omladinac (Š)
07.06
17:30
Omladinac (B)
Rade Milošević
0
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Omladinac (B)
0 : 3
Rade Milošević
07.06
17:30
Omladinac (S)
BSK 1924
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Omladinac (S)
3 : 1
BSK 1924
07.06
17:30
Mladost
Borac
4
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost
4 : 3
Borac
07.06
17:30
Budu─çnost
Rudar
2
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 3
Rudar
07.06
17:30
Radni─Źki
Napredak 1927
4
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki
4 : 2
Napredak 1927
07.06
17:30
Dizel
Napredak (B)
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Dizel
3 : 0
Napredak (B)
07.06
17:30
Dunavac
OFK Brani─Źevo
2
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Dunavac
2 : 3
OFK Brani─Źevo
07.06
17:30
Kurja─Źe
Sloga (─ć)
3
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Kurja─Źe
3 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
07.06
17:30
┼Żitkovica
Polet (V)
5
2
07.06.2015 17:30
┼Żitkovica
5 : 2
Polet (V)
07.06
17:30
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
2
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga (D)
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (Lj)
07.06
17:30
Vihor
Jedinstvo (D)
3
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Vihor
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (D)
07.06
17:30
Napredak 1934
Borac (K)
7
6
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak 1934
7 : 6
Borac (K)
07.06
Zadrugar
─îa─Źak 94
3
3
07.06.2015
Zadrugar
3 : 3
─îa─Źak 94
07.06
11:00
Rakova
Budu─çnost
0
2
07.06.2015 11:00
Rakova
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
07.06
Planinac
Morava (K)
0
2
07.06.2015
Planinac
0 : 2
Morava (K)
07.06
BIP
Preme─ça
2
0
07.06.2015
BIP
2 : 0
Preme─ça
07.06
Vujan
Strelac
1
1
07.06.2015
Vujan
1 : 1
Strelac
07.06
Kej
Lugovi
4
0
07.06.2015
Kej
4 : 0
Lugovi
07.06
17:00
Popadi─ç
Gornji Mušić
4
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Popadi─ç
4 : 1
Gornji Mušić
07.06
17:00
Seljak
21. oktobar
3
2
07.06.2015 17:00
Seljak
3 : 2
21. oktobar
07.06
17:00
Mladost Teferi─Ź
Hajduk
3
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Mladost Teferi─Ź
3 : 1
Hajduk
07.06
17:00
Srbija
Kremenac
3
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Srbija
3 : 0
Kremenac
07.06
17:00
Zastava
Botunje
1
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Zastava
1 : 0
Botunje
07.06
17:00
Šumadija 1934
Azbest
4
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Šumadija 1934
4 : 0
Azbest
07.06
17:00
Sloga
┼Że┼żelj
1
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Sloga
1 : 0
┼Że┼żelj
07.06
17:30
Bega
Olimpija
2
8
07.06.2015 17:30
Bega
2 : 8
Olimpija
07.06
17:30
Budu─çnost
1.Oktobar
0
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
1.Oktobar
07.06
17:30
Proleter
Roham
1
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Proleter
1 : 4
Roham
07.06
17:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
Mladost (DK)
07.06.2015 17:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
:
Mladost (DK)
07.06
17:30
─îegar 1946 (DM)
Delijski Vis
07.06.2015 17:30
─îegar 1946 (DM)
:
Delijski Vis
07.06
17:30
Se─Źanica
─îegar 2013 (K)
07.06.2015 17:30
Se─Źanica
:
─îegar 2013 (K)
07.06
17:30
Vulkan 1963
Stevan Nešticki
07.06.2015 17:30
Vulkan 1963
:
Stevan Nešticki
07.06
17:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Morava 1949
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
:
Morava 1949
07.06
Strmovo 1968
Sloga
5
1
07.06.2015
Strmovo 1968
5 : 1
Sloga
07.06
17:30
Gluma─Ź
Trešnjica
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Gluma─Ź
4 : 1
Trešnjica
07.06
17:30
Avijati─Źar
Je┼żevica
6
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Avijati─Źar
6 : 0
Je┼żevica
07.06
17:30
Lazarica
Borac
7
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Lazarica
7 : 1
Borac
07.06
17:30
Bakionica
Pobeda
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Bakionica
4 : 1
Pobeda
07.06
17:30
Plavi Tok
Blagaja
0
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Plavi Tok
0 : 1
Blagaja
07.06
17:30
Savinac 1933
Gorobilje
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Savinac 1933
3 : 0
Gorobilje
07.06
17:30
Se─Źica
Duškovci
5
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Se─Źica
5 : 2
Duškovci
07.06
17:30
Velere─Ź 94
Brezak
1
6
07.06.2015 17:30
Velere─Ź 94
1 : 6
Brezak
07.06
17:30
Mladost 09
Šumadija
4
6
07.06.2015 17:30
Mladost 09
4 : 6
Šumadija
07.06
17:30
Majdan
Šilopaj
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Majdan
4 : 0
Šilopaj
07.06
17:30
Takovski Ustanak
Mladi rudar
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Takovski Ustanak
3 : 0
Mladi rudar
07.06
17:30
Samarinovac
Malajnica
2
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Samarinovac
2 : 3
Malajnica
07.06
17:30
Miloševo
Polet
3
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Miloševo
3 : 1
Polet
07.06
17:30
Kovilovo
Urovica
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Kovilovo
3 : 0
Urovica
07.06
17:30
─îubra
Srbovo
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
─îubra
3 : 0
Srbovo
07.06
17:30
Ratar
Grani─Źar
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Ratar
3 : 0
Grani─Źar
07.06
17:30
BSK 1934
Smedovac
0
1
07.06.2015 17:30
BSK 1934
0 : 1
Smedovac
07.06
17:30
OFK Tamni─Ź
OFK Sikole
0
3
07.06.2015 17:30
OFK Tamni─Ź
0 : 3
OFK Sikole
07.06
17:30
Velika reka
Omladinac
2
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Velika reka
2 : 5
Omladinac
07.06
17:30
Napredak
Velika Vrbica
9
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak
9 : 0
Velika Vrbica
07.06
17:30
Mala Vrbica
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Mala Vrbica
2 : 0
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
07.06
17:30
Rtkovo
Pontes
1
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Rtkovo
1 : 1
Pontes
07.06
17:30
Lov─çen
Lokomotiva
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Lov─çen
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
07.06
17:30
Egeta
Kladušnica
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Egeta
3 : 0
Kladušnica
07.06
17:00
Rudar
Gunjevac
2
7
07.06.2015 17:00
Rudar
2 : 7
Gunjevac
07.06
17:00
Tvrdojevac
Kaleni─ç
4
0
07.06.2015 17:00
Tvrdojevac
4 : 0
Kaleni─ç
07.06
17:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Stepanje
2
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2 : 3
Stepanje
07.06
17:00
Crvena Jabuka
Omladinac
0
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Crvena Jabuka
0 : 3
Omladinac
07.06
17:00
Polet
Polet
4
3
07.06.2015 17:00
Polet
4 : 3
Polet
07.06
17:00
Proleter
OFK Stublenica
1
1
07.06.2015 17:00
Proleter
1 : 1
OFK Stublenica
07.06
17:30
Bjelica
Sloga
2
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Bjelica
2 : 1
Sloga
07.06
17:30
Gorušica
Prilike
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Gorušica
4 : 1
Prilike
07.06
17:30
Vrelo
Jelica
3
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Vrelo
3 : 0
Jelica
07.06
17:30
Brezova
Jedinstvo
6
5
07.06.2015 17:30
Brezova
6 : 5
Jedinstvo
07.06
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga
1
1
07.06.2015 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 1
Sloga
07.06
17:30
Marjan
Kotlenik
6
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Marjan
6 : 2
Kotlenik
07.06
17:30
Beli Orlovi
Kusovac
1
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Beli Orlovi
1 : 2
Kusovac
07.06
17:30
Grivac
Bare
0
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Grivac
0 : 0
Bare
07.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
Mladost MG
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 0
Mladost MG
07.06
17:30
Pobeda
Mladost (R)
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Pobeda
1 : 0
Mladost (R)
07.06
18:00
Karaš (K)
Vinogradar
2
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Karaš (K)
2 : 0
Vinogradar
07.06
18:00
Vitorul
Hajduk
0
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Vitorul
0 : 3
Hajduk
07.06
18:00
Omladinac
Pobeda
4
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Omladinac
4 : 3
Pobeda
07.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (O)
Radni─Źki 1927
3
1
07.06.2015 18:00
Jedinstvo (O)
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1927
07.06
17:30
Dunav
Sloga (L)
0
3
07.06.2015 17:30
Dunav
0 : 3
Sloga (L)
07.06
17:30
Sopot
Ljubi─Źevo
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Sopot
4 : 0
Ljubi─Źevo
07.06
17:30
Zemljoradnik
Pobeda
0
2
07.06.2015 17:30
Zemljoradnik
0 : 2
Pobeda
07.06
17:30
Napredak 1947
Stig 1955
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak 1947
4 : 1
Stig 1955
07.06
17:30
Proleter
Dunavac
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Proleter
4 : 1
Dunavac
07.06
17:30
Napredak (P)
Sloga (D)
4
1
07.06.2015 17:30
Napredak (P)
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
07.06
18:00
Torpedo
Sloga 1949
4
0
07.06.2015 18:00
Torpedo
4 : 0
Sloga 1949
07.06
18:00
Dragojevac
Skupljen 2013
4
3
07.06.2015 18:00
Dragojevac
4 : 3
Skupljen 2013
07.06
18:00
Petrovac 74
Krnule 09
4
5
07.06.2015 18:00
Petrovac 74
4 : 5
Krnule 09
07.06
18:00
Sloga (R)
Polet
2
4
07.06.2015 18:00
Sloga (R)
2 : 4
Polet
07.06
17:30
Lazarevac
Polet
3
4
07.06.2015 17:30
Lazarevac
3 : 4
Polet
07.06
17:30
OFK Radni─Źki
BSK
2
3
07.06.2015 17:30
OFK Radni─Źki
2 : 3
BSK
07.06
17:30
Bistrica
Sloboda
1
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Bistrica
1 : 0
Sloboda
07.06
17:30
Budu─çnost
Rudar
2
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Rudar
07.06
17:30
OFK Burovo
Vreoci
4
3
07.06.2015 17:30
OFK Burovo
4 : 3
Vreoci
07.06
17:30
Šumadija
Mladi borac
4
0
07.06.2015 17:30
Šumadija
4 : 0
Mladi borac
07.06
17:30
TEK Sloga
Mladi radnik
6
0
07.06.2015 17:30
TEK Sloga
6 : 0
Mladi radnik
07.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Heroj
0
4
07.06.2015 18:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 4
Heroj
07.06
18:00
Omladinac
Budu─çnost (L)
7
2
07.06.2015 18:00
Omladinac
7 : 2
Budu─çnost (L)
07.06
15:30
Popovac
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
07.06.2015 15:30
Popovac
0 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
07.06
Jašunja
Jedinstvo
3
3
07.06.2015
Jašunja
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
07.06
Car Uroš
Sremski vitezovi
10
1
07.06.2015
Car Uroš
10 : 1
Sremski vitezovi
07.06
Mladost (P)
Vojvodina
2
4
07.06.2015
Mladost (P)
2 : 4
Vojvodina
07.06
Sloga
Borac
1
2
07.06.2015
Sloga
1 : 2
Borac
07.06
Planinac
OFK Kraljevci
6
2
07.06.2015
Planinac
6 : 2
OFK Kraljevci
07.06
Jedinstvo
Sremac
2
0
07.06.2015
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Sremac
07.06
27. Oktobar
Mladost (B)
0
5
07.06.2015
27. Oktobar
0 : 5
Mladost (B)
07.06
Polet
Fruškogorac
5
1
07.06.2015
Polet
5 : 1
Fruškogorac
07.06
Rudar 1973
Real
1
4