01.06
MekiÅ”
Grkinja
1
1
|
01.06.2015 | MekiÅ” | 1 : 1 | Grkinja | |||||
01.06
Pobeda
Moravac (Ä)
3
0
|
01.06.2015 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Moravac (Ä) | |||||
01.06
Toplica
DuŔnik
3
0
|
01.06.2015 | Toplica | 3 : 0 | DuŔnik |
01.06
11:00
Napredak
Borac
0
3
|
01.06.2015 11:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Borac |
01.06
13:00
Napredak
Borac
1
2
|
01.06.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Borac |
01.06
17:00
Spartak
Mladost (O)
1
5
|
01.06.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 5 | Mladost (O) |
01.06
18:00
Proleter (BK)
Petar UroŔev
0
4
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Proleter (BK) | 0 : 4 | Petar UroŔev |
01.06
18:00
Matiko
Kosovo i Metohija
2
0
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Matiko | 2 : 0 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
01.06
18:00
SindjeliÄ
BASK
3
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 2 | BASK | |||||
01.06
18:00
Plavi 2000
Resnik
3
0
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Plavi 2000 | 3 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
01.06
18:00
Policajac
VinÄŠ°
5
5
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Policajac | 5 : 5 | VinÄŠ° | |||||
01.06
18:00
Srem
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Srem | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
01.06
18:00
Beograd
Duga
5
3
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Beograd | 5 : 3 | Duga | |||||
01.06
18:00
GSP Polet
Dunavac
1
0
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
01.06
18:00
Respect
Institut
4
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Respect | 4 : 2 | Institut | |||||
01.06
18:00
TENT 1994
Barajevo
4
3
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | TENT 1994 | 4 : 3 | Barajevo | |||||
01.06
18:00
BSK
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
01.06
18:00
Taurunum
Dunav
5
1
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Taurunum | 5 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
01.06
18:00
Torlak
Strelac
3
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Torlak | 3 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
01.06
18:00
LeŔtane
SinÄeliÄ
4
3
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | LeÅ”tane | 4 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
01.06
18:00
Železnik
Borac
4
3
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Železnik | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
01.06
18:00
Belo polje
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Belo polje | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
01.06
18:00
BUSK
Zuce
4
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | BUSK | 4 : 2 | Zuce |
01.06
18:00
Zvezdara
Pola pola
7
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Zvezdara | 7 : 2 | Pola pola | |||||
01.06
18:00
Kovilovo
Mladost
2
4
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
01.06
18:00
BoleÄ
Bubamara 2010
1
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | BoleÄ | 1 : 2 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
01.06
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Peks
3
1
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Peks | |||||
01.06
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Crvenka
10
6
|
01.06.2015 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 10 : 6 | Crvenka | |||||
01.06
18:00
VlaŔka
Banja
4
3
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | VlaŔka | 4 : 3 | Banja |
01.06
18:00
Heroj
Lavirint Company
3
0
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | Lavirint Company | |||||
01.06
18:00
Obrenovac
KrajiŔnik
4
2
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Obrenovac | 4 : 2 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
01.06
18:00
13. Maj
Posavina
3
4
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | 13. Maj | 3 : 4 | Posavina | |||||
01.06
18:00
RuŔanj
Å eÄeranac
3
8
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | RuÅ”anj | 3 : 8 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
01.06
18:00
SremÄica
Slavija
3
3
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | SremÄica | 3 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
01.06
18:00
Veterani 78
RepubliÄki organi
2
3
|
01.06.2015 18:00 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 3 | RepubliÄki organi |
01.06
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
01.06
18:30
Drugovac
Sask
3
0
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | Drugovac | 3 : 0 | Sask | |||||
01.06
18:30
Podunavac
Petrijevac
6
1
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | Podunavac | 6 : 1 | Petrijevac | |||||
01.06
18:30
RadniÄki
Smederevo
3
3
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
01.06
18:30
VIG Jugovo
ŽelezniÄar
3
3
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | VIG Jugovo | 3 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
01.06
18:30
Kolonija
Selevac
3
4
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 4 | Selevac | |||||
01.06
18:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
4
2
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
01.06
18:30
Borac
Dunav Osiguranje
7
4
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | Borac | 7 : 4 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
01.06
18:30
Osipaonica
Mihajlovac
0
4
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | Osipaonica | 0 : 4 | Mihajlovac | |||||
01.06
18:30
VuÄak
BSK
5
1
|
01.06.2015 18:30 | VuÄak | 5 : 1 | BSK |