XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 642 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 31 Maj 2015


Fudbal

Bane
Raška
3 : 4
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
31.05.2015 17:00
Bane
3 : 4
GFK Jasenica 1911
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
31.05.2015 17:00
Jošanica
1 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
2 : 0
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
31.05.2015 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
Zvi┼żd
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Rudar
0 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
3 : 2
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
31.05.2015 17:00
Zvi┼żd
3 : 2
Jošanica
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 4
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
31.05.2015 17:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
1 : 4
Šumadija 1903
Polet
Ljubi─ç
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Po┼żega
31.05.2015 17:00
Polet
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
2 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
31.05.2015 17:30
Trstenik PPT
2 : 0
Ozren
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
4 : 3
OFK Bor
Bor
31.05.2015 17:30
Timo─Źanin
4 : 3
OFK Bor
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
2 : 0
Timok
Zaje─Źar
31.05.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 0
Timok
Sloga
Despotovac
4 : 3
─Éerdap
Kladovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Sloga
4 : 3
─Éerdap
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 5
Radni─Źki (S)
Svilajnac
31.05.2015 17:30
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 5
Radni─Źki (S)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Niš
2 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
31.05.2015 17:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 0
Kopaonik
Dinamo
Vranje
3 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
31.05.2015 17:30
Dinamo
3 : 2
Car Konstantin
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
2 : 0
Brodarac 1947
Novi Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
┼Żarkovo
2 : 0
Brodarac 1947
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
31.05.2015 17:00
GSP Polet
1 : 0
Sopot
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
31.05.2015 17:00
Teleoptik
2 : 2
Zemun
Turbina
Vreoci
3 : 0
Hajduk
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
Turbina
3 : 0
Hajduk
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
31.05.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
IM Rakovica
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 2
Dor─çol
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 2
Dor─çol
IMT
Beograd
1 : 0
┼Żeleznik Lasta
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
IMT
1 : 0
┼Żeleznik Lasta
BASK
Beograd
1 : 1
Srem
Jakovo
31.05.2015 17:00
BASK
1 : 1
Srem
Vodoja┼ża
Grošnica
5 : 4
Draga─Źevo
Gu─Źa
31.05.2015 17:00
Vodoja┼ża
5 : 4
Draga─Źevo
Polet
Trbušani
0 : 0
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
31.05.2015 17:00
Polet
0 : 0
Trep─Źa
Orlovac
Mr─Źajevci
4 : 0
Rudar (Bresnica)
Bresnica
31.05.2015 17:00
Orlovac
4 : 0
Rudar (Bresnica)
Tutin
Tutin
2 : 2
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
31.05.2015 17:00
Tutin
2 : 2
Mokra Gora
RSK
Rabrovo
3 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
31.05.2015 17:00
RSK
3 : 0
VGSK
Šumadinac (B)
Brzan
0 : 4
Basarac
Mišljenovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Šumadinac (B)
0 : 4
Basarac
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
0 : 3
Borac
┼Żabari
31.05.2015 17:00
Mladi radnik (R)
0 : 3
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
Po┼żarevac
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Bato─Źina
31.05.2015 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Obili─ç
┼Żivica
5 : 4
Homoljac
┼Żagubica
31.05.2015 17:00
Obili─ç
5 : 4
Homoljac
Lepenica
Badnjevac
2 : 6
Napredak
Markovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Lepenica
2 : 6
Napredak
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
2 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
31.05.2015 17:00
Mihajlovac 1934
2 : 0
Morava
OFK Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
1 : 2
Brezovica
Brezovica
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Ose─Źina
1 : 2
Brezovica
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
0 : 2
Zlatibor
─îajetina
31.05.2015 17:00
Zlatar
0 : 2
Zlatibor
Radjevac
Krupanj
1 : 3
FAP
Priboj
31.05.2015 17:00
Radjevac
1 : 3
FAP
Lugomir
Rakitovo
2 : 2
┼Żupa
Aleksandrovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Lugomir
2 : 2
┼Żupa
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Para─çin
31.05.2015 17:30
Dragocvet
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Rembas
Resavica
2 : 2
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
31.05.2015 17:30
Rembas
2 : 2
Kosanica
Juhor
Obre┼ż
0 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
31.05.2015 17:30
Juhor
0 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Trajal
Kruševac
5 : 3
Poljoprivrednik
Po─Źekovina
31.05.2015 17:30
Trajal
5 : 3
Poljoprivrednik
Brodoremont
Kladovo
3 : 0
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
31.05.2015 17:30
Brodoremont
3 : 0
Nemetali
Kablovi
Zaje─Źar
3 : 1
Moravica
Subotinac
31.05.2015 17:30
Kablovi
3 : 1
Moravica
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
6 : 3
Sloboda
Gornja Vre┼żina
31.05.2015 17:30
Ropotovo
6 : 3
Sloboda
Mladost
Medoševac
2 : 2
Jablanica
Medve─Ĺa
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Jablanica
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bela Palanka
31.05.2015 17:30
BSK Bujanovac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (BP)
Jugovi─ç
Ka─ç
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
Glo┼żan
31.05.2015 17:00
Jugovi─ç
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
LSK La─çarak
La─çarak
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
31.05.2015 17:00
LSK La─çarak
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Borac
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
31.05.2015 17:00
Borac
2 : 1
Omladinac
Index
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Mladost
Ba─Źki Jarak
31.05.2015 17:00
Index
1 : 2
Mladost
Hajduk
Beška
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
31.05.2015 17:00
Hajduk
2 : 0
Kabel
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
4 : 2
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
31.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
4 : 2
Sremac Vojka
┼ŻSK
┼Żabalj
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
31.05.2015 17:00
┼ŻSK
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Sloga
Erdevik
31.05.2015 17:00
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Sloga
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Konarevo
31.05.2015 17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Ribnica
Jovac
4 : 0
Lazac
Lazac
31.05.2015 17:30
Ribnica
4 : 0
Lazac
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
0 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ribnica
31.05.2015 17:30
Ibar
0 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 3
Polet
Ratina
31.05.2015 17:30
Mataruge
2 : 3
Polet
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Borac
Vraneši
31.05.2015 17:30
OFK Ras
1 : 2
Borac
Maršić
Maršić
0 : 3
Arsenal
Kragujevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Maršić
0 : 3
Arsenal
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Sušica
Kragujevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Kolonija
0 : 3
Sušica
Kori─çani
Kori─çani
0 : 1
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Kori─çani
0 : 1
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
4 : 3
Budu─çnost
Resnik
31.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 3
Budu─çnost
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
3 : 2
Jasen
Brodarevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Višesava
3 : 2
Jasen
Jedinstvo
Kaleni─ç
5 : 4
GP Zlatibor
U┼żice
31.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 4
GP Zlatibor
┼Żelezni─Źar
Po┼żega
8 : 0
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
31.05.2015 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
8 : 0
Napredak
Crnokosa
Kosjeri─ç
5 : 1
Omladinac
Zdrav─Źi─çi
31.05.2015 17:00
Crnokosa
5 : 1
Omladinac
Ariljska rampa
Po┼żega
5 : 1
Prvi partizan
U┼żice
31.05.2015 11:00
Ariljska rampa
5 : 1
Prvi partizan
Peru─çac
Peru─çac
2 : 5
─îajetina
Gostilje
31.05.2015 17:00
Peru─çac
2 : 5
─îajetina
Trli─ç
Trli─ç
3 : 1
Mladost
Dra─Źi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Trli─ç
3 : 1
Mladost
Kolubara
Jabu─Źje
2 : 0
ZSK
Valjevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
ZSK
OFK Divci
Divci
1 : 3
Sovljak
Sovljak
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Divci
1 : 3
Sovljak
Tešnjar
Valjevo
0 : 4
Spartak 1924
Ljig
31.05.2015 17:00
Tešnjar
0 : 4
Spartak 1924
Borac (V)
Vladimirci
4 : 3
Sindjeli─ç
Lipnica
31.05.2015 17:30
Borac (V)
4 : 3
Sindjeli─ç
Antimon
Zaja─Źa
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
31.05.2015 17:30
Antimon
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Jadar
Stupnica
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
31.05.2015 17:30
Jadar
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Podrinje
Lozni─Źko Polje
2 : 0
Provo
Provo
31.05.2015 17:30
Podrinje
2 : 0
Provo
Borac (L)
Lešnica
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
31.05.2015 17:30
Borac (L)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
BMR Petlova─Źa
Petlova─Źa
0 : 2
Drina
Ljubovija
31.05.2015 17:30
BMR Petlova─Źa
0 : 2
Drina
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
5 : 1
BSK
Belosavci
31.05.2015 17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
5 : 1
BSK
Šatornja
Šatornja
1 : 1
Borac
Pajsijevi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Šatornja
1 : 1
Borac
Omladinac
Donja Ra─Źa
7 : 0
Vitlina-Bokanja
Gorovi─Ź
31.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac
7 : 0
Vitlina-Bokanja
Partizan (D)
Darosava
4 : 2
┼ŻSK
┼Żirovnica
31.05.2015 17:00
Partizan (D)
4 : 2
┼ŻSK
Junkovac
Junkovac
0 : 1
Šumadija
Toponica
31.05.2015 17:00
Junkovac
0 : 1
Šumadija
Mladost (B)
Biskuplje
2 : 0
Napredak 1936
Veliko Crni─çe
31.05.2015 17:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 0
Napredak 1936
Krilaš
─ćovdin
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1926
Po┼żarevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Krilaš
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1926
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
2 : 3
Integral
Batuša
31.05.2015 17:00
Mlava (B)
2 : 3
Integral
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
3 : 2
Sloga (B)
Burovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
3 : 2
Sloga (B)
Makce
Makce
3 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
Kli─Źevac
31.05.2015 12:30
Makce
3 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
0 : 3
Glavaš
Glibovac
31.05.2015 16:30
Osipaonica
0 : 3
Glavaš
Budu─çnost (R)
Ratari
1 : 0
Pobeda
Golobok
31.05.2015 16:30
Budu─çnost (R)
1 : 0
Pobeda
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
Kusadak
2 : 3
Sloga (M)
Miloševac
31.05.2015 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
2 : 3
Sloga (M)
Šumadija
Azanja
1 : 5
Proleter
Vranovo
31.05.2015 16:30
Šumadija
1 : 5
Proleter
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
Smederevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Krnjevo
31.05.2015 11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Udarnik
Lozovik
4 : 3
7. Juli
Vodanj
31.05.2015 16:30
Udarnik
4 : 3
7. Juli
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
2 : 3
Sloga (DV)
Donje Vidovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Kušiljevo
2 : 3
Sloga (DV)
Mladost (J)
Jovac
5 : 3
Budu─çnost
Miliva
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (J)
5 : 3
Budu─çnost
BSK
Buljane
1 : 1
Mladost (K)
Koncarevo
31.05.2015 11:00
BSK
1 : 1
Mladost (K)
Morava
Ribare
4 : 0
Mladi radnik
Novo Laniste
31.05.2015 17:30
Morava
4 : 0
Mladi radnik
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
5 : 0
OFK Bratstvo
Medve─Ĺa
31.05.2015 17:30
Napredak (D)
5 : 0
OFK Bratstvo
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
2 : 1
Mladost (D)
Dublje
31.05.2015 17:30
Napredak (Z)
2 : 1
Mladost (D)
Real
Jasenica (┼Żitora─Ĺa)
2 : 4
Mladost 1982
Donji Drenovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Real
2 : 4
Mladost 1982
Jastrebac
Blace
7 : 2
Polet
Samarinovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Jastrebac
7 : 2
Polet
Kosovac
Prokuplje
0 : 4
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
31.05.2015 17:30
Kosovac
0 : 4
Topli─Źanin
Omladinac
Podina
4 : 0
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Stara Bo┼żurna
31.05.2015 17:30
Omladinac
4 : 0
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Dobri─Ź
Pejkovac
0 : 3
Dun─Ĺerski
Volj─Źinac
31.05.2015 17:30
Dobri─Ź
0 : 3
Dun─Ĺerski
Borac
Dr┼żanovac
2 : 1
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Borac
2 : 1
Pobeda
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod ┼Żitora─Ĺe
4 : 1
Kaćuša
Kuršumlija
31.05.2015 17:30
Svetlost
4 : 1
Kaćuša
Ma─Źkovac
Ma─Źkovac
1 : 0
Gradina
Pejovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Ma─Źkovac
1 : 0
Gradina
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
2 : 3
Vinogradar
Zleginje
31.05.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 3
Vinogradar
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
5 : 3
─îitluk
─îitluk
31.05.2015 17:30
Bošnjane
5 : 3
─îitluk
Omladinac
Pojate
1 : 4
Sloga (─ć)
─ći─çevac
31.05.2015 17:30
Omladinac
1 : 4
Sloga (─ć)
Trudbenik
Stala─ç
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
31.05.2015 17:30
Trudbenik
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
Mladi radnik
Ba─Źina
5 : 1
Naupare
Naupare
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladi radnik
5 : 1
Naupare
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
5 : 0
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Gornji Stepoš
5 : 0
Jastrebac
13. April
Lomnica
6 : 3
Mladost
Makrešane
31.05.2015 17:30
13. April
6 : 3
Mladost
Borac
Šajkaš
6 : 0
Magli─ç
Ba─Źki Magli─ç
31.05.2015 17:30
Borac
6 : 0
Magli─ç
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 1
Proleter
Ravno Selo
31.05.2015 17:30
Kulpin
3 : 1
Proleter
Titel
Titel
5 : 3
Hajduk
─îurug
31.05.2015 17:30
Titel
5 : 3
Hajduk
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Belegiš
6 : 0
Radni─Źki
Irig
31.05.2015 17:00
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
6 : 0
Radni─Źki
1. Maj
Ruma
2 : 3
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
31.05.2015 17:00
1. Maj
2 : 3
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Rudar
Vrdnik
1 : 2
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
31.05.2015 17:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Donji Petrovci
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
Adaševci
2 : 0
Partizan
Vitojevci
31.05.2015 17:00
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
2 : 0
Partizan
Napredak
Popinci
2 : 2
Hajduk (D)
Divoš
31.05.2015 17:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Hajduk (D)
Jadran
Golubinci
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
Salaš Noćajski
31.05.2015 17:00
Jadran
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
Hajduk 1932
Šimanovci
0 : 7
Sloven
Ruma
31.05.2015 17:00
Hajduk 1932
0 : 7
Sloven
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
3 : 0
PSK Putinci
Putinci
31.05.2015 17:00
Hrtkovci
3 : 0
PSK Putinci
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Mali I─Ĺo┼í
2 : 1
Njegoš
Lov─çenac
31.05.2015 17:30
E─Ĺ┼íeg
2 : 1
Njegoš
Sloga
Ostoji─çevo
1 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
31.05.2015 17:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
Njegoševo
1 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
31.05.2015 17:30
Proleter
1 : 1
Krivaja
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
8 : 0
Pali─ç
Pali─ç
31.05.2015 17:30
Vinogradar
8 : 0
Pali─ç
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajmok
3 : 0
Olimpija
Gunaroš
31.05.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki 1905
3 : 0
Olimpija
Bajša
Bajša
3 : 0
─îoka
─îoka
31.05.2015 17:30
Bajša
3 : 0
─îoka
Ba─Źka
Mol
2 : 3
Potisje
Kanji┼ża
31.05.2015 17:30
Ba─Źka
2 : 3
Potisje
Kula
Kula
6 : 1
Kordun
Kljaji─çevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Kula
6 : 1
Kordun
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
2 : 0
Hajduk
Stapar
31.05.2015 17:00
Rusin
2 : 0
Hajduk
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
1 : 1
Mladost
Kru┼í─Źi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac (B)
1 : 1
Mladost
Grani─Źar (R)
Ri─Ĺica
2 : 3
Dunav
Ba─Źki Mono┼ítor
31.05.2015 17:00
Grani─Źar (R)
2 : 3
Dunav
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 2
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
31.05.2015 18:00
BAK
1 : 2
Jugoslavija
Vojvodina
Crepaja
3 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
31.05.2015 18:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Vulturul
Grebenac
2 : 0
Polet
Izbište
31.05.2015 18:00
Vulturul
2 : 0
Polet
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Ka─Źarevo
4 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
31.05.2015 18:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Partizan (G)
Gaj
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
31.05.2015 18:00
Partizan (G)
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
2 : 1
Slavija
Kova─Źica
31.05.2015 18:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Slavija
Hajdu─Źica
Hajdu─Źica
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (A)
Alibunar
31.05.2015 18:00
Hajdu─Źica
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (A)
Radni─Źki (B)
Baranda
2 : 4
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
31.05.2015 18:00
Radni─Źki (B)
2 : 4
Mladost (O)
Begej
┼Żiti┼íte
2 : 1
Bile─çanin
Se─Źanj
31.05.2015 17:00
Begej
2 : 1
Bile─çanin
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
1 : 4
Borac
Aleksandrovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Vojvodina (B)
1 : 4
Borac
Radni─Źki 1911
Jaša Tomić
0 : 0
┼ŻAK
Kikinda
31.05.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki 1911
0 : 0
┼ŻAK
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
1 : 1
Omladinac
Ravni Topolovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Vojvodina 1928
1 : 1
Omladinac
Vojvodina (NM)
Novo Miloševo
4 : 3
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Vojvodina (NM)
4 : 3
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
2 : 3
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
31.05.2015 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 4
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
Veliko Selo
31.05.2015 17:00
Milutinac
3 : 4
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
Policajac
Beograd
0 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
Ugrinovci
31.05.2015 17:00
Policajac
0 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 2
Borac (O)
Ostru┼żnica
31.05.2015 17:00
Poštar Zvezdara
2 : 2
Borac (O)
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
6 : 3
Resnik
Resnik
31.05.2015 17:00
Brodarac
6 : 3
Resnik
Banja (VB)
Vi┼ínji─Źka banja
2 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Banja (VB)
2 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
13. maj
Zemun
1 : 4
Komgrap
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
13. maj
1 : 4
Komgrap
Zmaj 1953
Zemun
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Batajnica
31.05.2015 17:00
Zmaj 1953
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Dunavac (G)
Grocka
4 : 1
Podunavac (R)
Ritopek
31.05.2015 17:00
Dunavac (G)
4 : 1
Podunavac (R)
Vlaška
Vlaška (Mladenovac)
2 : 5
Pudarci
Pudarci
31.05.2015 17:00
Vlaška
2 : 5
Pudarci
OFK Leštane
Leštane
8 : 1
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Leštane
8 : 1
Velika Krsna
Kova─Źevac
Kova─Źevac
3 : 3
Torlak
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
Kova─Źevac
3 : 3
Torlak
Kosmaj
Ralja
0 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Kosmaj
0 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
Vin─Źa
Vin─Źa
1 : 1
Heroj 1925
Jajinci
31.05.2015 17:00
Vin─Źa
1 : 1
Heroj 1925
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
5 : 0
Orljane
Orljane
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (B)
5 : 0
Orljane
Rasova─Źa
Rasova─Źa
4 : 2
Borac (T)
Trnjane
31.05.2015 17:30
Rasova─Źa
4 : 2
Borac (T)
Zaplanjac
Gad┼żin Han
2 : 0
Morava
┼Żitkovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Zaplanjac
2 : 0
Morava
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
6 : 0
Koprijan 1975
Gradište
31.05.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo
6 : 0
Koprijan 1975
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
─îapljinac
10 : 0
Rutevac
Rutevac
31.05.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
10 : 0
Rutevac
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
4 : 3
Malošište
Malošište
31.05.2015 17:30
Zemljoradnik
4 : 3
Malošište
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
2 : 2
─îekmin
─îekmin
31.05.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 2
─îekmin
Mladost
Vinarce
4 : 0
Radni─Źki
Pertate
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost
4 : 0
Radni─Źki
Umac
Miroševce
5 : 1
Sloga
Lipovica
31.05.2015 17:30
Umac
5 : 1
Sloga
Mladi borac
┼Żivkovo
6 : 2
OFK Brza
Brza
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladi borac
6 : 2
OFK Brza
Progres
Ladovica
3 : 0
Šumadija
Razgojna
31.05.2015 17:30
Progres
3 : 0
Šumadija
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
3 : 2
Zlo─çudovo
Zlo─çudovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
3 : 2
Zlo─çudovo
┼Żelezni─Źar
Brestovac
4 : 0
Planta┼ża
Donje Stopanje
31.05.2015 17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 0
Planta┼ża
Pade┼ż
Petrovac
1 : 2
Mladost
Poljska R┼żana
31.05.2015 17:30
Pade┼ż
1 : 2
Mladost
Dragoš
Pirot
2 : 4
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
31.05.2015 17:30
Dragoš
2 : 4
Gnjilan
Zadrugar
Krupac
4 : 2
┼Żelju┼ía
┼Żelju┼ía
31.05.2015 17:30
Zadrugar
4 : 2
┼Żelju┼ía
Jedinstvo
Pirot
4 : 2
Napredak
Izvor
31.05.2015 11:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 2
Napredak
Klju─Ź
Podvrška
4 : 1
Sloga
Kobišnica
31.05.2015 11:00
Klju─Ź
4 : 1
Sloga
Slatina (B)
Bor
2 : 2
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
31.05.2015 17:00
Slatina (B)
2 : 2
Majdanpek
Deli Jovan
Sikole
4 : 0
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
31.05.2015 17:00
Deli Jovan
4 : 0
Rudna Glava
Branik
Štubik
2 : 1
Krivelj
Krivelj
31.05.2015 17:00
Branik
2 : 1
Krivelj
Budu─çnost (P)
Popovac
2 : 1
Proleter (M)
Mezgraja
31.05.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost (P)
2 : 1
Proleter (M)
Mladost
Lalinac
5 : 4
Budu─çnost (PK)
Prva Kutina
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost
5 : 4
Budu─çnost (PK)
Radni─Źki 1936
Trupale
0 : 4
Palilulac
Niš
31.05.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki 1936
0 : 4
Palilulac
Rudar
Jelašnica
2 : 0
Proleter (DV)
Donja Vre┼żina
31.05.2015 17:30
Rudar
2 : 0
Proleter (DV)
Crvena zastava
Hum
0 : 6
OFK Niš
Niš
31.05.2015 17:30
Crvena zastava
0 : 6
OFK Niš
Vrtište
Vrtište
2 : 3
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
31.05.2015 17:30
Vrtište
2 : 3
OFK Brzi Brod
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
5 : 2
Morava
Krušce
31.05.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 2
Morava
Sloga
Mini─çevo
1 : 6
Mid┼żor
Kalna
31.05.2015 17:00
Sloga
1 : 6
Mid┼żor
Svrljiška topla
Svrljiška topla
0 : 3
Osni─ç
Osni─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Svrljiška topla
0 : 3
Osni─ç
Omladinac
Grezna
3 : 0
Polet
Jablanica
31.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Polet
Trebi─Ź
Sokobanja
3 : 0
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Zaje─Źar
31.05.2015 17:00
Trebi─Ź
3 : 0
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Borac
Vra┼żogrnac
3 : 1
Mladost
Sumrakovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Mladost
Bilja─Źi
Bilja─Źa
1 : 0
Bukuroca
Bukurevac
31.05.2015 11:00
Bilja─Źi
1 : 0
Bukuroca
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
2 : 4
Ternoci
Trnovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (S)
2 : 4
Ternoci
Trešnjevka
Lopardince
0 : 5
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
31.05.2015 17:30
Trešnjevka
0 : 5
Vranjska Banja
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
3 : 0
─îelik
Belo polje
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
─îelik
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
3 : 6
Partizan (U)
Uljma
31.05.2015 18:00
Dunav
3 : 6
Partizan (U)
Vojvodina (S)
Seleuš
7 : 0
Ratar
Kru┼í─Źica
31.05.2015 18:00
Vojvodina (S)
7 : 0
Ratar
Ševac
Kusi─ç
8 : 0
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
31.05.2015 18:00
Ševac
8 : 0
Karaš (J)
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
3 : 2
Partizan (K)
Kajtasovo
31.05.2015 18:00
Vladimirovac
3 : 2
Partizan (K)
Potporanj
Potporanj
2 : 3
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
31.05.2015 18:00
Potporanj
2 : 3
Borac (VS)
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
3 : 0
Borac (VG)
Vra─Źev Gaj
31.05.2015 18:00
Jedinstvo (V)
3 : 0
Borac (VG)
Vojvodina (CC)
Crvena Crkva
6 : 0
Dobrica
Dobrica
31.05.2015 18:00
Vojvodina (CC)
6 : 0
Dobrica
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
1 : 1
Napredak
┼Żarkovac
31.05.2015 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Napredak
Borac (M)
Martinci
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (M)
Morovi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Borac (M)
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo (P)
Plati─Źevo
1 : 1
Obili─ç 1993
Kukujevci
31.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 1
Obili─ç 1993
Fruškogorac
Man─Ĺelo┼í
4 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
Grabovci
31.05.2015 17:00
Fruškogorac
4 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
─îSK 1939
─îortanovci
2 : 2
Podrinje
Ma─Źvanska Mitrovica
31.05.2015 17:00
─îSK 1939
2 : 2
Podrinje
Fruška Gora
Ruma
3 : 2
Borac (K)
Klenak
31.05.2015 10:00
Fruška Gora
3 : 2
Borac (K)
No─çaj
No─çaj
2 : 1
Grani─Źar (K)
Kuzmin
31.05.2015 17:00
No─çaj
2 : 1
Grani─Źar (K)
OFK Bresta─Ź
Bresta─Ź
3 : 1
Sloga
Krnješevci
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Bresta─Ź
3 : 1
Sloga
Dinamo
Sonta
1 : 5
Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
31.05.2015 17:00
Dinamo
1 : 5
Aleksa Šantić
Radni─Źki 1918
Ratkovo
4 : 0
Rastina 1918
Rastina
31.05.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki 1918
4 : 0
Rastina 1918
OFK Metalac
Sombor
0 : 1
Partizan
Kupusina
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Metalac
0 : 1
Partizan
Jedinstvo 1947
Kolut
0 : 5
OFK Šikara
Sombor
31.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo 1947
0 : 5
OFK Šikara
OFK Klek
Klek
6 : 1
Omladinac
Botoš
31.05.2015
OFK Klek
6 : 1
Omladinac
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Banat
─îenta
31.05.2015
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
0 : 1
Banat
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Lehel
Mu┼żlja
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Gradnulica
3 : 0
Lehel
Rusanda
Melenci
3 : 3
Borac
Zrenjanin
31.05.2015 17:00
Rusanda
3 : 3
Borac
Potisje
Kni─çanin
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
31.05.2015
Potisje
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
Naftagas
Boka
2 : 1
ASK
Aradac
31.05.2015
Naftagas
2 : 1
ASK
Šumadija
Šumarice
1 : 1
Morava (S)
Sir─Źa
31.05.2015 17:30
Šumadija
1 : 1
Morava (S)
Stubal
Stubal
4 : 1
─îibukovac
Kraljevo
31.05.2015 17:30
Stubal
4 : 1
─îibukovac
Budu─çnost
Samaila
0 : 1
Partizan
Vrba
31.05.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Partizan
Morava (M)
Mrsa─ç
0 : 3
Napredak
Gra─Źac
31.05.2015 17:30
Morava (M)
0 : 3
Napredak
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
2 : 4
Proleter
Pe─Źenog
31.05.2015 17:30
Magnohrom
2 : 4
Proleter
Real
Podunavci
5 : 1
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
31.05.2015 17:30
Real
5 : 1
Vrnjci
Tavnik
Tavnik
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Dragosinjci
31.05.2015 17:30
Tavnik
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Iskra
Kucura
5 : 1
Ba─Źka
─Éur─Ĺevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Iskra
5 : 1
Ba─Źka
Napredak
Nadalj
3 : 0
Obili─ç
Vilovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Obili─ç
Vojvodina
Ba─Źko Gradi┼íte
1 : 1
Mladost
Radi─Źevi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Mladost
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Ba─Źko Petrovo Selo
1 : 7
Jedinstvo (G)
Gospo─Ĺinci
31.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (BPS)
1 : 7
Jedinstvo (G)
Hajduk
Gardinovci
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Savino Selo
31.05.2015 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Mileti─ç
Mošorin
4 : 0
Sloga
Lok
31.05.2015 17:00
Mileti─ç
4 : 0
Sloga
Mladost (B)
Batulovce
1 : 3
Sušica 2012
Kukulovce
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 3
Sušica 2012
Navalin
Navalin
2 : 1
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
31.05.2015 17:30
Navalin
2 : 1
Mladost (DL)
Gradac
Konopnica
2 : 1
Lemind 1953
Leskovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Gradac
2 : 1
Lemind 1953
OFK Morava
Leskovac
6 : 1
Morava (G)
Glo┼żane
31.05.2015 17:30
OFK Morava
6 : 1
Morava (G)
Moravac
Guberevac
4 : 6
Kumarevo 65
Kumarevo
31.05.2015 17:30
Moravac
4 : 6
Kumarevo 65
Polet
Stajkovce
1 : 1
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
31.05.2015 17:30
Polet
1 : 1
Omladinac
Sloga
Duvanište
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Zminjak
31.05.2015 17:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Drina
Badovinci
1 : 5
Milicionar
Bogati─ç
31.05.2015 17:30
Drina
1 : 5
Milicionar
Gorki
Glušci
5 : 1
Cer
Petkovica
31.05.2015 17:30
Gorki
5 : 1
Cer
Mladi Borac
Dublje
1 : 3
Proleter
Šabac
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladi Borac
1 : 3
Proleter
Napredak
Ma─Źvanski Beloti─ç
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
Pocerski Dobri─ç
31.05.2015 17:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
Duško
Klenje
0 : 0
Majur
Majur
31.05.2015 17:30
Duško
0 : 0
Majur
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
1 : 3
Mladost (DB)
Donja Borina
31.05.2015 17:30
7. Juli
1 : 3
Mladost (DB)
─îoban─Źe
─îitluk kod Ljubovije
4 : 3
Milan Orli─ç
Novo Selo
31.05.2015 17:30
─îoban─Źe
4 : 3
Milan Orli─ç
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipni─Źki ┼áor
2 : 1
Cerova
Cerova
31.05.2015 17:30
Sloga (LŠ)
2 : 1
Cerova
Stolice
Krupanj
1 : 0
Borac
Kozjak
31.05.2015 17:30
Stolice
1 : 0
Borac
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
31.05.2015 17:30
Velika Reka
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Studenac
Gornja Kovilja─Źa
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Zavlaka
31.05.2015 11:00
Studenac
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
3 : 2
Rubin (Z)
Zalogovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Ribnik
3 : 2
Rubin (Z)
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
4 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
31.05.2015 17:30
Donji Kopaonik
4 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Polet 57
Milutovac
3 : 0
Kostre┼ż
─ći─çevac
31.05.2015 17:30
Polet 57
3 : 0
Kostre┼ż
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
3 : 1
Sloga
Lozna
31.05.2015 17:30
14. Oktobar
3 : 1
Sloga
┼Żupski biseri
Lacisled
2 : 1
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
31.05.2015 17:30
┼Żupski biseri
2 : 1
Stari Trstenik
Mladost (DK)
Donji Katun
2 : 3
Rubin (DS)
Donji Stupanj
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (DK)
2 : 3
Rubin (DS)
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
6 : 0
Sloga
Korman
31.05.2015 17:30
OFK Sloga
6 : 0
Sloga
Gredetin
Gredetin
2 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
31.05.2015 17:30
Gredetin
2 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Tempo
Mozgovo
3 : 2
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
31.05.2015 11:00
Tempo
3 : 2
Kraljevo
Jedinstvo GVD
Greja─Ź
1 : 2
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
31.05.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo GVD
1 : 2
Pobeda 1976
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
1 : 5
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
31.05.2015 11:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
1 : 5
Polet (V)
Delija
Mokrin
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bo─Źar
31.05.2015 17:30
Delija
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Napredak
Banatska Topola
0 : 3
Polet
Nakovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Napredak
0 : 3
Polet
Jadar 2013
Valjevo
0 : 2
Beloševac
Beloševac
31.05.2015 11:00
Jadar 2013
0 : 2
Beloševac
Borac
Rajkovi─ç
0 : 1
Gradac
Valjevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Borac
0 : 1
Gradac
Komanice
Komanice
2 : 0
Kolubara 2
Valjevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Komanice
2 : 0
Kolubara 2
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Gornje Crniljevo
2 : 1
Liplje
Liplje
31.05.2015 17:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
2 : 1
Liplje
Polet
Popu─Źke
1 : 0
Ribnikar
Pecka
31.05.2015 17:00
Polet
1 : 0
Ribnikar
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
4 : 3
Rajac
Kadina Luka
31.05.2015 17:00
Iskra
4 : 3
Rajac
Jasenica
Bo┼żurnja
6 : 1
┼Żabare
┼Żabare
31.05.2015 17:00
Jasenica
6 : 1
┼Żabare
Maskar
Maskar
2 : 2
Ranilovi─ç
Ranilovi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Maskar
2 : 2
Ranilovi─ç
Proleter
Jelovik
2 : 2
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Plaskovac
Kopljari
Kopljari
9 : 5
Mladost
Jelenac
31.05.2015 17:00
Kopljari
9 : 5
Mladost
B 2000
Aran─Ĺelovac
4 : 2
Sloga
Zagorica
31.05.2015 11:00
B 2000
4 : 2
Sloga
Misa─Źa
Misa─Źa
0 : 3
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
31.05.2015 11:00
Misa─Źa
0 : 3
Mladi rudar
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
2 : 2
Napredak 1927
Toponica
31.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac (Š)
2 : 2
Napredak 1927
Rudar
Stamnica
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
Kne┼żica
31.05.2015 17:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
Borac
Veliko Laole
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
Vezi─Źevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Borac
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
BSK 1924
Bo┼żevac
4 : 0
Mladost
Porodin
31.05.2015 17:00
BSK 1924
4 : 0
Mladost
Dragoš
Oreškovica
5 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Busur
31.05.2015 17:00
Dragoš
5 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Slavija
Pivnice
2 : 0
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Ba─Źko Novo Selo
31.05.2015 18:00
Slavija
2 : 0
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Krivanj
Selen─Źa
5 : 3
Neštin
Neštin
31.05.2015 18:00
Krivanj
5 : 3
Neštin
Borac 46
Obrovac
0 : 0
Mladost
Mali Ba─Ź
31.05.2015 18:00
Borac 46
0 : 0
Mladost
Vajska
Vajska
4 : 2
Ba─Źka
Despotovo
31.05.2015 18:00
Vajska
4 : 2
Ba─Źka
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
0 : 2
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
31.05.2015 17:00
Napredak (B)
0 : 2
Borac (K)
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka (Ku─Źevo)
4 : 2
Napredak 1934
Nabr─Ĺe
31.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
4 : 2
Napredak 1934
Sloga (─ć)
─ćirikovac
4 : 2
┼Żitkovica
┼Żitkovica
31.05.2015 17:00
Sloga (─ć)
4 : 2
┼Żitkovica
OFK Brani─Źevo
Brani─Źevo
3 : 3
Kurja─Źe
Kurja─Źe
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
3 : 3
Kurja─Źe
Dizel
Bare
5 : 3
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Dizel
5 : 3
Dunavac
Prijatelji
─îa─Źak
1 : 3
Kej
─îa─Źak
31.05.2015
Prijatelji
1 : 3
Kej
Preme─ça
Preme─ça
1 : 0
Vujan
Prislonica
31.05.2015
Preme─ça
1 : 0
Vujan
Morava (K)
Katrga
1 : 1
BIP
─îa─Źak
31.05.2015
Morava (K)
1 : 1
BIP
Budu─çnost
Stan─Źi─çi
2 : 1
Planinac
Vujetinci
31.05.2015
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Planinac
─îa─Źak 94
─îa─Źak
2 : 2
Rakova
Rakova
31.05.2015
─îa─Źak 94
2 : 2
Rakova
Morava (M)
Mojsinje
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Gornja Trep─Źa
31.05.2015
Morava (M)
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Toli─ç
Toli─ç
3 : 2
Paštrić
Paštrić
31.05.2015 17:00
Toli─ç
3 : 2
Paštrić
Gornji Mušić
Gornji Mušić
0 : 2
Toplica
Donja Toplica
31.05.2015 17:00
Gornji Mušić
0 : 2
Toplica
┼Że┼żelj
Donja Sabanta
3 : 0
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
31.05.2015 17:00
┼Że┼żelj
3 : 0
OFK Bagremar
Azbest
Stragari
3 : 2
Sloga
Lu┼żnice
31.05.2015 17:00
Azbest
3 : 2
Sloga
Botunje
Botunje
2 : 0
Šumadija 1934
Dra─Źa
31.05.2015 17:00
Botunje
2 : 0
Šumadija 1934
Kremenac
Rogojevac
0 : 0
Zastava
Kragujevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Kremenac
0 : 0
Zastava
Hajduk
Jovanovac
3 : 7
Srbija
Ili─çevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 7
Srbija
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
6 : 1
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
31.05.2015 17:00
21. oktobar
6 : 1
Košutnjak
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
2 : 2
Seljak
Cvetojevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Kutlovo
2 : 2
Seljak
Roham
Nova Crnja
6 : 1
Budu─çnost
Banatski Dvor
31.05.2015 17:00
Roham
6 : 1
Budu─çnost
1.Oktobar
Srpski Itebej
3 : 2
Bega
Novi Itebej
31.05.2015 17:00
1.Oktobar
3 : 2
Bega
Olimpija
Torda
4 : 4
Terekves
Hetin
31.05.2015 17:00
Olimpija
4 : 4
Terekves
Morava 1949
─îokot
31.05.2015
17:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
Mal─Źa
31.05.2015 17:30
Morava 1949
:
Sloga 1948 (M)
Supovac
Supovac
31.05.2015
17:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Donje Me─Ĺurovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Supovac
:
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Stevan Nešticki
Leskovik
31.05.2015
17:30
AZ Borac 2014
Azbresnica
31.05.2015 17:30
Stevan Nešticki
:
AZ Borac 2014
─îegar 2013 (K)
Kamenica
31.05.2015
17:30
Mramor 1927
Mramor
31.05.2015 17:30
─îegar 2013 (K)
:
Mramor 1927
Delijski Vis
Niš
31.05.2015
17:30
Se─Źanica
Se─Źanica
31.05.2015 17:30
Delijski Vis
:
Se─Źanica
Mladost (DK)
Donji Komren
31.05.2015
17:30
─îegar 1946 (DM)
Donji Matejevac
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (DK)
:
─îegar 1946 (DM)
Institut
Zemun Polje
3 : 0
Obili─ç
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
Institut
3 : 0
Obili─ç
Borac (P)
Progar
5 : 2
BUSK
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
Borac (P)
5 : 2
BUSK
Šumadinac (B)
Be─Źmen
4 : 0
Posavac
Boljevci
31.05.2015 17:00
Šumadinac (B)
4 : 0
Posavac
Dunavac (D)
Dunavac
0 : 3
OFK Crvenka
Bor─Źa
31.05.2015 17:00
Dunavac (D)
0 : 3
OFK Crvenka
Pionir
Besni Fok
4 : 0
Rekreativo 011
Beograd
31.05.2015 17:00
Pionir
4 : 0
Rekreativo 011
Sloga
Bogova─Ĺa
2 : 3
Lajkovac
Lajkovac
31.05.2015
Sloga
2 : 3
Lajkovac
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
0 : 2
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
31.05.2015
Strmovo 1968
0 : 2
Ratkovac
Gluma─Ź
Gluma─Ź
2 : 1
Avijati─Źar
Vranjani
31.05.2015 17:30
Gluma─Ź
2 : 1
Avijati─Źar
Lazarica
Prilipac
2 : 0
Trešnjica
Tvrdi─çi
31.05.2015 17:30
Lazarica
2 : 0
Trešnjica
Bakionica
Bakionica
3 : 2
Je┼żevica
Je┼żevica
31.05.2015 17:30
Bakionica
3 : 2
Je┼żevica
Plavi Tok
Dra┼żinovi─çi
0 : 2
Borac
Srednja Dobrinja
31.05.2015 17:30
Plavi Tok
0 : 2
Borac
Savinac 1933
Visibaba
7 : 0
Pobeda
Mili─çevo Selo
31.05.2015 17:30
Savinac 1933
7 : 0
Pobeda
Se─Źica
Se─Źa reka
4 : 1
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
31.05.2015 17:30
Se─Źica
4 : 1
Gorobilje
Duškovci
Duškovci
4 : 1
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
31.05.2015 17:30
Duškovci
4 : 1
Dobrinjac
Ozrem PMH
Ozrem
3 : 0
Mladi rudar
Rudnik
31.05.2015 17:00
Ozrem PMH
3 : 0
Mladi rudar
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
5 : 2
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Šilopaj
5 : 2
Takovski Ustanak
Omladinac
Kalimani─çi
1 : 3
Majdan
Majdan
31.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 3
Majdan
Šumadija
Brdjani
1 : 0
Jablanica
Jablanica
31.05.2015 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
Jablanica
Brezak
Pranjani
6 : 1
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
31.05.2015 17:00
Brezak
6 : 1
Mladost 09
Smedovac
Smedovac
1 : 0
OFK Tamni─Ź
Tamni─Ź
31.05.2015 17:30
Smedovac
1 : 0
OFK Tamni─Ź
Grani─Źar
Aleksandrovac
0 : 3
BSK 1934
Bukov─Źe
31.05.2015 17:30
Grani─Źar
0 : 3
BSK 1934
Srbovo
Srbovo
3 : 0
Ratar
Jasenica
31.05.2015 17:30
Srbovo
3 : 0
Ratar
Polet
Jabukovac
4 : 2
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Polet
4 : 2
Kovilovo
Malajnica
Malajnica
2 : 3
Miloševo
Miloševo
31.05.2015 11:00
Malajnica
2 : 3
Miloševo
Jerma
Sukovo
4 : 0
Pobeda
Dr┼żina
31.05.2015 17:30
Jerma
4 : 0
Pobeda
Temac
Temska
4 : 0
Rongo Siti
Pirot
31.05.2015 17:30
Temac
4 : 0
Rongo Siti
Lokomotiva
Belo Polje
2 : 0
Veliki Suvodol
Veliki Suvodol
31.05.2015 17:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 0
Veliki Suvodol
Sloga
Veliko Selo-Mali Jovanovac
0 : 3
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
31.05.2015 17:30
Sloga
0 : 3
Mladost
Dušan Silni
Subotica
4 : 1
┼Żednik
Stari ┼Żednik
31.05.2015 17:30
Dušan Silni
4 : 1
┼Żednik
Solid
Subotica
2 : 4
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
31.05.2015 17:30
Solid
2 : 4
Elektrovojvodina
Bikovo
Bikovo
2 : 1
Udarnik
Višnjevac
31.05.2015 17:30
Bikovo
2 : 1
Udarnik
Bratstvo
Ljutovo
5 : 1
─îantavir
─îantavir
31.05.2015 17:30
Bratstvo
5 : 1
─îantavir
Lokomotiva
Subotica
1 : 1
Hajduk
Ba─Źko Du┼íanovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Lokomotiva
1 : 1
Hajduk
Kladušnica
Kladušnica
5 : 2
Velika reka
Velika Kamenica
31.05.2015 17:00
Kladušnica
5 : 2
Velika reka
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
3 : 2
Egeta
Brza Palanka
31.05.2015 17:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 2
Egeta
Velika Vrbica
Velika Vrbica
1 : 3
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
31.05.2015 17:00
Velika Vrbica
1 : 3
Mala Vrbica
Omladinac
Vajuga
0 : 0
Napredak
Korbovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Napredak
Gunjevac
Gunjevac
2 : 4
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
31.05.2015 17:00
Gunjevac
2 : 4
OFK Stublenica
Polet
Takovo
4 : 4
Proleter
Bajevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Polet
4 : 4
Proleter
Omladinac
Kalinovac
0 : 0
Polet
Donji Lajkovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Polet
Stepanje
Stepanje
4 : 0
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
31.05.2015 17:00
Stepanje
4 : 0
Crvena Jabuka
Kosovo
Zvezdan
0 : 1
Deli Jovan
Salaš
31.05.2015 17:00
Kosovo
0 : 1
Deli Jovan
Lovac
Mali Izvor
3 : 2
Polet 1959
Nikoli─Źevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Lovac
3 : 2
Polet 1959
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
1 : 0
Sloga
Kaona
31.05.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Sloga
Radni─Źki
Turica
1 : 2
Gradina
Rti
31.05.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki
1 : 2
Gradina
Jelica
Gora─Źi─çi
4 : 2
Dedinje Junajted
Gu─Źa
31.05.2015 17:30
Jelica
4 : 2
Dedinje Junajted
Prilike
Prilike
0 : 2
Vrelo
Gornja Kravarica
31.05.2015 11:00
Prilike
0 : 2
Vrelo
BSK
Bora─Ź
5 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Vu─Źi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
BSK
5 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mladost (R)
Rašković
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
31.05.2015 17:00
Mladost (R)
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Mladost MG
Saranovo
2 : 1
Pobeda
Sepci
31.05.2015 17:00
Mladost MG
2 : 1
Pobeda
Bare
Bare
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Bare
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Kusovac
Kusovac
1 : 2
Grivac
Grivac
31.05.2015 17:00
Kusovac
1 : 2
Grivac
Kotlenik
Guncati
3 : 5
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Kotlenik
3 : 5
Beli Orlovi
Sloga
Milatovac
3 : 0
Marjan
Kni─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Marjan
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
4 : 0
Omladinac (S)
Seone
31.05.2015 16:30
Petrijevac
4 : 0
Omladinac (S)
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
3 : 3
Drugovac
Drugovac
31.05.2015 16:30
Lunjevac
3 : 3
Drugovac
Pobeda
Parta
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (O)
Orešac
31.05.2015 18:00
Pobeda
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (O)
Hajduk
Šušara
3 : 1
Omladinac
Zagajica
31.05.2015 18:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Omladinac
Vinogradar
Gudurica
3 : 0
Vitorul
Stra┼ża
31.05.2015 18:00
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Vitorul
Banat
Dupljaja
0 : 1
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
31.05.2015 18:00
Banat
0 : 1
Karaš (K)
Metalac
Po┼żarevac
4 : 2
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
31.05.2015 17:00
Metalac
4 : 2
Sloga (D)
Dunavac
Petka
0 : 2
Napredak (P)
Poljana
31.05.2015 17:00
Dunavac
0 : 2
Napredak (P)
Stig 1955
Beranje
2 : 4
Proleter
Po┼żarevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Stig 1955
2 : 4
Proleter
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
7 : 1
Napredak 1947
Batovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Pobeda
7 : 1
Napredak 1947
Ljubi─Źevo
Ljubi─Źevo
0 : 3
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
31.05.2015 17:00
Ljubi─Źevo
0 : 3
Zemljoradnik
Sloga (L)
Lu─Źica
2 : 1
Sopot
Po┼żarevac
31.05.2015 17:00
Sloga (L)
2 : 1
Sopot
Krnule 09
Krnule
1 : 1
Sloga (R)
Ridjake
31.05.2015 11:00
Krnule 09
1 : 1
Sloga (R)
Skupljen 2013
Skupljen
1 : 1
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
31.05.2015 17:30
Skupljen 2013
1 : 1
Petrovac 74
Hajduk
Debrc
2 : 2
Torpedo
Lojanice
31.05.2015 17:30
Hajduk
2 : 2
Torpedo
Mladost (B)
Posavotamnavski Beloti─ç
2 : 1
Verko
Suvo Selo
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 1
Verko
Zabla─çe
Zablaće (Šabac)
3 : 0
Pocerina
Jevremovac
31.05.2015 11:00
Zabla─çe
3 : 0
Pocerina
Mladost (S)
Slatina
4 : 2
Grušić
Šabac
31.05.2015 11:00
Mladost (S)
4 : 2
Grušić
Budu─çnost (L)
Lebina
10 : 0
Popovac
Popovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost (L)
10 : 0
Popovac
OFK Borac
Bošnjane (Paraćin)
1 : 2
Omladinac
Šaludovac
31.05.2015 17:30
OFK Borac
1 : 2
Omladinac
Omladinski
Para─çin
5 : 0
Zlatica Taun
Donja Mutnica
31.05.2015 17:30
Omladinski
5 : 0
Zlatica Taun
Heroj
Busilovac
1 : 0
Radnik
Davidovac
31.05.2015 17:30
Heroj
1 : 0
Radnik
ISK Izvor
Izvor
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ratari
31.05.2015 17:30
ISK Izvor
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vlasina 2014
Donje Krajince
1 : 6
Grdanica 024
Grdanica
31.05.2015
Vlasina 2014
1 : 6
Grdanica 024
Sremski vitezovi
Irig
2 : 9
Fruškogorac
Mali Radinci
31.05.2015
Sremski vitezovi
2 : 9
Fruškogorac
Mladost (B)
Bu─Ĺanovci
3 : 0
Polet
Nikinci
31.05.2015
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Polet
Sremac
Dobrinci
4 : 1
27. Oktobar
Šatrinci
31.05.2015
Sremac
4 : 1
27. Oktobar
OFK Kraljevci
Kraljevci
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Ruma
31.05.2015
OFK Kraljevci
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Borac
Stejanovci
4 : 3
Planinac
Rivica
31.05.2015
Borac
4 : 3
Planinac
Vojvodina
Neradin
0 : 2
Sloga
Voganj
31.05.2015
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Sloga
Car Uroš
Jazak
6 : 2
Mladost (P)
Pavlovci
31.05.2015
Car Uroš
6 : 2
Mladost (P)
Veternica 1926
Leskovac
0 : 3
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
31.05.2015
Veternica 1926
0 : 3
Atletiko
BSK
Belanovce
3 : 0
Rudar 1973
Rudare
31.05.2015
BSK
3 : 0
Rudar 1973
Real
Donja Jajina
3 : 0
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
31.05.2015
Real
3 : 0
Veliko Trnjane
Tolisavac - VT
Tolisavac
4 : 1
DB Junajted
Donje Brezovice
31.05.2015 11:00
Tolisavac - VT
4 : 1
DB Junajted
Bratstvo
Krupanj
1 : 2
Krasava
Krasava
31.05.2015 17:30
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Krasava
Grani─Źar
Obre┼ż
4 : 1
Mladost
Prhovo
31.05.2015 17:30
Grani─Źar
4 : 1
Mladost
Vitez
Subotište
2 : 4
Lovac
Karlov─Źi─ç
31.05.2015 17:30
Vitez
2 : 4
Lovac
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
5 : 1
Srem
Sremski Mihaljevci
31.05.2015 17:30
Sloboda
5 : 1
Srem
Sremac
De─Ź
4 : 1
Šumar
Ogar
31.05.2015 17:30
Sremac
4 : 1
Šumar
Sloven
Siba─Ź
2 : 5
Kameni
Ašanja
31.05.2015 17:30
Sloven
2 : 5
Kameni
Fruškogorac
Kr─Źedin
1 : 2
Sloga
Maradik
31.05.2015
Fruškogorac
1 : 2
Sloga
Polet
Novi Karlovci
2 : 2
Borac (S)
Surduk
31.05.2015
Polet
2 : 2
Borac (S)
Borac (J)
Jarkovci
2 : 2
Dunav
Novi Slankamen
31.05.2015
Borac (J)
2 : 2
Dunav
Grgurevci
Grgurevci
3 : 4
Sremac
Jarak
31.05.2015 17:00
Grgurevci
3 : 4
Sremac
BSK
Bešenovo
3 : 0
Borac (VR)
Veliki Radinci
31.05.2015 17:00
BSK
3 : 0
Borac (VR)
Srem
Sremska Ra─Źa
3 : 0
Sloga (Z)
Zasavica I
31.05.2015 17:00
Srem
3 : 0
Sloga (Z)
Sloga (─î)
─îalma
4 : 0
Borac (R)
Radenkovi─ç
31.05.2015 17:00
Sloga (─î)
4 : 0
Borac (R)
OFK Bosut
Bosut
0 : 0
Sloboda
Šašinci
31.05.2015 17:00
OFK Bosut
0 : 0
Sloboda
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
7 : 1
Napredak
Šuljam
31.05.2015 17:00
Mitros
7 : 1
Napredak
OFK Ba─Źinci
Ba─Źinci
3 : 0
Borac
Ilinci
31.05.2015 17:30
OFK Ba─Źinci
3 : 0
Borac
OFK Bingula
Bingula
8 : 1
Bratstvo
Sot
31.05.2015 17:30
OFK Bingula
8 : 1
Bratstvo
Sremac
Berkasovo
3 : 0
Grani─Źar
Jamena
31.05.2015 17:30
Sremac
3 : 0
Grani─Źar
Napredak
Vašica
0 : 0
OFK Biki─ç
Biki─ç Do
31.05.2015 17:30
Napredak
0 : 0
OFK Biki─ç
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
1 : 1
Omladinac (M)
Molovin
31.05.2015 17:30
Hajduk
1 : 1
Omladinac (M)
Jednota
Šid
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Ljuba
31.05.2015 17:30
Jednota
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Gibarac
0 : 3
Omladinac (B)
Batrovci
31.05.2015 17:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 3
Omladinac (B)
Buja─Źi─ç
Buja─Źi─ç
4 : 1
Paune
Paune
31.05.2015 11:00
Buja─Źi─ç
4 : 1
Paune
Mladi radnik
Valjevo
1 : 0
┼Żabari
┼Żabari (Valjevo)
31.05.2015 17:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 0
┼Żabari
Dupljaj
Dupljaj
2 : 4
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
31.05.2015 17:00
Dupljaj
2 : 4
OFK Povlen
Lukavac
Lukavac
2 : 1
Kotešica
Kotešica
31.05.2015 17:00
Lukavac
2 : 1
Kotešica
Rakac Stave
Stave
5 : 0
Zadrugar
Lopatanj
31.05.2015 17:00
Rakac Stave
5 : 0
Zadrugar
BSK
Bošnjak
5 : 0
7. juli
Lopušnik
31.05.2015 17:00
BSK
5 : 0
7. juli
Burovac
Burovac
0 : 3
Sloga 1952
Veliki Popovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Burovac
0 : 3
Sloga 1952
Musina reka
Musina reka
2 : 0
BSK 2014
Bukovica
31.05.2015 17:30
Musina reka
2 : 0
BSK 2014
Progorelica
Progorelica
3 : 1
Mlada krila
Metikoši
31.05.2015 17:30
Progorelica
3 : 1
Mlada krila
┼Żi─Źa
┼Żi─Źa
1 : 2
Studen Vitez
Studenica
31.05.2015 17:30
┼Żi─Źa
1 : 2
Studen Vitez
Omladinac
Drak─Źi─çi
0 : 3
Mladost
Vrdila
31.05.2015 17:30
Omladinac
0 : 3
Mladost
Borac
Adrani
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Goda─Źica
31.05.2015 17:30
Borac
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Zgoda─Źica
Goda─Źica
1 : 4
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
31.05.2015 17:30
Zgoda─Źica
1 : 4
Jovo Kursula
Mladost 1981
Štulac
1 : 3
Milo─Źajac
Milo─Źaj
31.05.2015 17:30
Mladost 1981
1 : 3
Milo─Źajac
Šantarovac
Šantarovac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Duboka (Jagodina)
31.05.2015 17:30
Šantarovac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Morava (R)
Rajkinac
1 : 5
Omladinac
Bunar
31.05.2015 17:30
Morava (R)
1 : 5
Omladinac
OFK Borac
Lovci
3 : 1
Sloboda
Šuljkovac
31.05.2015 17:30
OFK Borac
3 : 1
Sloboda
Osaonica
Bagrdan
4 : 0
Partizan (M)
Majur
31.05.2015 17:30
Osaonica
4 : 0
Partizan (M)
Trnava
Trnava
4 : 3
Kolonija
Jagodina
31.05.2015 17:30
Trnava
4 : 3
Kolonija
Luk
Vo─çnjak
3 : 1
Mladost (G)
Gradilište
31.05.2015
Luk
3 : 1
Mladost (G)
Hajduk
Ribarica
5 : 0
Jelav
Jelav
31.05.2015
Hajduk
5 : 0
Jelav
Jugovi─çi
Bogdanje
2 : 1
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
31.05.2015 17:00
Jugovi─çi
2 : 1
Borjak 2013
Vinogradar
Riljac
1 : 1
Morava
Medvedja
31.05.2015 17:30
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Morava
Mladost (O)
O─Źage
9 : 1
Šumice
Glusci
31.05.2015 11:00
Mladost (O)
9 : 1
Šumice
Napredak (BP)
Banovo Polje
3 : 5
Mladost (MM)
Ma─Źvanski Metkovi─ç
31.05.2015 11:00
Napredak (BP)
3 : 5
Mladost (MM)
Bair
Bogatic
3 : 0
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
31.05.2015 11:00
Bair
3 : 0
Sloboda
Karadjordje 2013
Viševac
1 : 2
Mladost (CK)
Crni kao
31.05.2015 17:00
Karadjordje 2013
1 : 2
Mladost (CK)
Šumadija
Sipi─ç
6 : 2
Napredak
Malo Kr─Źmare
31.05.2015 17:00
Šumadija
6 : 2
Napredak
Mladost (B)
Bošnjane
0 : 2
Meteor
Lapovo
31.05.2015 17:00
Mladost (B)
0 : 2
Meteor
Borac
Azbresnica
2 : 3
Sloga 1980
Jovanovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Borac
2 : 3
Sloga 1980
Rad 1974
Merošina
1 : 2
Mladost 1976
Biljeg
31.05.2015 17:00
Rad 1974
1 : 2
Mladost 1976
Belfast
Kovanluk
5 : 2
Jugovi─çi 1976
Jug Bogdanovac
31.05.2015 17:00
Belfast
5 : 2
Jugovi─çi 1976
Maovi
Maovi
3 : 5
Metaloplastika
Šabac
31.05.2015 11:00
Maovi
3 : 5
Metaloplastika
Torpedo 1924
Tabanovi─ç
3 : 0
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
31.05.2015 11:00
Torpedo 1924
3 : 0
POFK Letnjikovac
Udarnik
Sibnica
6 : 0
Napredak
Simi─çevo
31.05.2015 17:00
Udarnik
6 : 0
Napredak
Proleter
─îetere┼że
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Ko─Źetin
31.05.2015 17:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
Oreovica
5 : 2