21.05
17:00
Rasovača
Orljane
2
0
|
21.05.2015 17:00 | Rasovača | 2 : 0 | Orljane | |||||
21.05
17:00
Zaplanjac
Mladost (B)
5
1
|
21.05.2015 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 5 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
0
1
|
21.05.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
21.05
17:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Naša krila 1936
3
1
|
21.05.2015 17:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 3 : 1 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
21.05
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Radnički 1924 (K)
3
0
|
21.05.2015 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1924 (K) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Malošište
Mladi radnik
5
4
|
21.05.2015 17:00 | Malošište | 5 : 4 | Mladi radnik |
21.05
13:00
Spartak
Čukarički
2
1
|
21.05.2015 13:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
21.05
11:00
Metalac
Rad
1
6
|
21.05.2015 11:00 | Metalac | 1 : 6 | Rad |
21.05
15:00
Spartak
Čukarički
0
0
|
21.05.2015 15:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
21.05
14:00
Sloga
OFK Beograd
2
6
|
21.05.2015 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 6 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.05
10:00
Partizan
Teleoptik
4
4
|
21.05.2015 10:00 | Partizan | 4 : 4 | Teleoptik |
21.05
11:00
Zmaj 1953
IMT
3
2
|
21.05.2015 11:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 3 : 2 | IMT | |||||
21.05
15:00
Baćevac
Milenium
0
17
|
21.05.2015 15:00 | Baćevac | 0 : 17 | Milenium |
21.05
18:30
Petar Urošev
Borac
4
2
|
21.05.2015 18:30 | Petar Urošev | 4 : 2 | Borac |
21.05
13:00
Zmaj 1953
Šumadinac
5
0
|
21.05.2015 13:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 5 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
21.05
13:00
Brodarac
Milutinac
8
0
|
21.05.2015 13:00 | Brodarac | 8 : 0 | Milutinac |
21.05
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Pola pola
4
3
|
21.05.2015 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 3 | Pola pola | |||||
21.05
18:00
Zvezdara
Kovilovo
0
3
|
21.05.2015 18:00 | Zvezdara | 0 : 3 | Kovilovo |
21.05
18:00
Krajišnik
Republički organi
2
2
|
21.05.2015 18:00 | Krajišnik | 2 : 2 | Republički organi | |||||
21.05
18:00
Posavina
Veterani 78
1
1
|
21.05.2015 18:00 | Posavina | 1 : 1 | Veterani 78 | |||||
21.05
18:00
BSK 1925
Obrenovac
7
0
|
21.05.2015 18:00 | BSK 1925 | 7 : 0 | Obrenovac |
21.05
19:30
Radnički 2
Trepča
40
34
|
21.05.2015 19:30 | Radnički 2 | 40 : 34 | Trepča | |||||
21.05
19:00
Šamot 65
Lokomotiva
27
23
|
21.05.2015 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 27 : 23 | Lokomotiva |
21.05
Remesiana
Naisa 2
8
35
|
21.05.2015 | Remesiana | 8 : 35 | Naisa 2 |