XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 483 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Maj 2015


Fudbal

16.05
16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Loznica
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 0
Loznica
16.05
16:30
Rudar
Pobeda
2
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Rudar
2 : 4
Pobeda
16.05
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Smederevo 1924
4
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4 : 1
Smederevo 1924
16.05
16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Šumadija
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
1 : 2
Šumadija
16.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Jošanica
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
Jošanica
16.05
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Bane
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Bane
16.05
16:30
Ozren
Car Konstantin
4
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Ozren
4 : 3
Car Konstantin
16.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Tabane 1970
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 0
Tabane 1970
16.05
16:30
─Éerdap
Dinamo
0
2
16.05.2015 16:30
─Éerdap
0 : 2
Dinamo
16.05
16:30
Timok
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Timok
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
16.05
16:30
OFK Bor
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
OFK Bor
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
16.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Sloga
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Trstenik PPT
3 : 0
Sloga
16.05
16:30
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki (P)
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Timo─Źanin
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
16.05
16:30
Dinamo
Vršac
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Dinamo
1 : 0
Vršac
16.05
16:30
Tekstilac
PIK Prigrevica
0
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Tekstilac
0 : 3
PIK Prigrevica
16.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
0
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 4
Ba─Źka 1901
16.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
Cement
4
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
4 : 1
Cement
16.05
16:30
─îSK Pivara
Sloga
5
1
16.05.2015 16:30
─îSK Pivara
5 : 1
Sloga
16.05
16:30
Brodarac 1947
┼Żeleznik Lasta
1
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Brodarac 1947
1 : 3
┼Żeleznik Lasta
16.05
16:30
IM Rakovica
BASK
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
IM Rakovica
2 : 2
BASK
16.05
16:30
Zemun
Radni─Źki (O)
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Zemun
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
16.05
16:30
Sopot
Budu─çnost
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sopot
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
16.05
11:00
GSP Polet
Teleoptik
0
0
16.05.2015 11:00
GSP Polet
0 : 0
Teleoptik
16.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Takovo
2
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Mokra Gora
2 : 0
Takovo
16.05
16:30
Trep─Źa
Tutin
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Trep─Źa
1 : 2
Tutin
16.05
16:30
Rudar (Baljevac)
Polet
0
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Rudar (Baljevac)
0 : 1
Polet
16.05
16:30
Sloboda
Vodoja┼ża
2
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Vodoja┼ża
16.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Gru┼ża
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga (B)
2 : 1
Gru┼ża
16.05
16:30
VGSK
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
3
2
16.05.2015 16:30
VGSK
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
16.05
16:30
FAP
Sevojno
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
FAP
3 : 0
Sevojno
16.05
16:30
Zlatibor
Radjevac
0
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Zlatibor
0 : 0
Radjevac
16.05
16:30
Jedinstvo 1945
OFK Ose─Źina
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo 1945
2 : 2
OFK Ose─Źina
16.05
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Poljoprivrednik
5
0
16.05.2015 16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
5 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
16.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Leva─Ź
4
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Leva─Ź
16.05
16:30
Napredak
Moravica
2
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Napredak
2 : 0
Moravica
16.05
16:30
Rtanj
Svrljig
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Rtanj
1 : 0
Svrljig
16.05
16:30
Nemetali
Brestovac 1946
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Nemetali
3 : 0
Brestovac 1946
16.05
16:30
Rudar (B)
Rudar (P)
0
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Rudar (B)
0 : 1
Rudar (P)
16.05
16:30
Dunav
Brodoremont
2
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Dunav
2 : 0
Brodoremont
16.05
16:30
Lu┼żnica
Jablanica
4
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Lu┼żnica
4 : 0
Jablanica
16.05
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (BP)
4
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (BP)
16.05
16:30
Nebeski andjeli
Mladost
4
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Nebeski andjeli
4 : 0
Mladost
16.05
16:30
SFK Moravac
Pusta Reka
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
SFK Moravac
1 : 0
Pusta Reka
16.05
16:30
SFK Morava
Ropotovo
0
2
16.05.2015 16:30
SFK Morava
0 : 2
Ropotovo
16.05
16:30
Sremac Vojka
Sloga
2
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Sremac Vojka
2 : 0
Sloga
16.05
16:30
Mladost
┼ŻSK
2
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladost
2 : 4
┼ŻSK
16.05
16:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (SP)
5
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Omladinac
5 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
16.05
16:30
Jugovi─ç
Index
4
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Jugovi─ç
4 : 1
Index
16.05
16:30
┼ŻAK
OFK Mladost APA
5
0
16.05.2015 16:30
┼ŻAK
5 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
16.05
16:30
Borac
Polet
0
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Borac
0 : 1
Polet
16.05
16:30
Jadran
Mladost (T)
0
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Jadran
0 : 2
Mladost (T)
16.05
16:30
Srbobran
TSC
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Srbobran
1 : 1
TSC
16.05
16:30
OFK Vrbas
Tavankut
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
OFK Vrbas
3 : 1
Tavankut
16.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
16.05
16:30
Sloga
Proleter
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Proleter
16.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
OFK Kikinda
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
OFK Kikinda
16.05
16:30
Sloboda
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloboda
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
16.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Budu─çnost
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
16.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Kozara
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 0
Kozara
16.05
16:30
Vršac United
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Vršac United
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
16.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Lepušnica
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
3 : 0
Lepušnica
16.05
16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Bole─Ź
3
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
3 : 2
Bole─Ź
16.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Stepojevac Vaga
2
5
16.05.2015 16:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 5
Stepojevac Vaga
16.05
17:30
Pazar Juniors 2011
Granit
1
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Pazar Juniors 2011
1 : 2
Granit
16.05
17:30
Go─Ź
Polet
2
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Go─Ź
2 : 2
Polet
16.05
16:30
Sloboda
Jadran
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 1
Jadran
16.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (P)
0
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Mladost (P)
16.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Vinogradi DB
2
5
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga (D)
2 : 5
Vinogradi DB
16.05
16:30
─ćava
Budu─çnost
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
─ćava
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
16.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Omladinac
8
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Budu─çnost
8 : 0
Omladinac
16.05
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Mladost
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
1 : 2
Mladost
16.05
16:30
Rubribreza
Trli─ç
2
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Rubribreza
2 : 3
Trli─ç
16.05
16:30
Kolubara
Ka─Źer
2
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Kolubara
2 : 3
Ka─Źer
16.05
16:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Sovljak
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
2 : 2
Sovljak
16.05
16:30
Banjani
Spartak 1924
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Banjani
2 : 2
Spartak 1924
16.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Joševa
4
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Pepeljevac
4 : 2
Joševa
16.05
17:00
Jadar
Borac (V)
7
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Jadar
7 : 1
Borac (V)
16.05
17:00
Gu─Źevo
Provo
2
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Gu─Źevo
2 : 1
Provo
16.05
17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Lipolist
0
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
0 : 0
Lipolist
16.05
16:30
Aran─Ĺelovac
Borac
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Aran─Ĺelovac
2 : 2
Borac
16.05
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Vitlina-Bokanja
0
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 0
Vitlina-Bokanja
16.05
16:30
Trgova─Źki
Napredak 1936
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Trgova─Źki
2 : 2
Napredak 1936
16.05
16:30
Polet (SD)
Integral
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Polet (SD)
3 : 1
Integral
16.05
16:30
SASK
Pobeda
0
4
16.05.2015 16:30
SASK
0 : 4
Pobeda
16.05
16:30
Mladi borac
Budu─çnost (MK)
5
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladi borac
5 : 1
Budu─çnost (MK)
16.05
17:30
Morava 1918
Budu─çnost
2
0
16.05.2015 17:30
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
16.05
17:00
Kaćuša
Pobeda
3
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Kaćuša
3 : 1
Pobeda
16.05
17:00
Blagotin
Gradina
0
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Blagotin
0 : 1
Gradina
16.05
17:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
1
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Vojvodina
16.05
17:00
Tvrdjava
Be─Źej 1918
4
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Tvrdjava
4 : 3
Be─Źej 1918
16.05
17:00
Veternik
OFK Futog
5
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Veternik
5 : 3
OFK Futog
16.05
17:00
Mladost
Dinamo
5
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Mladost
5 : 2
Dinamo
16.05
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Petrovaradin
1
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 1
Petrovaradin
16.05
17:00
1. Maj
Radni─Źki
4
0
16.05.2015 17:00
1. Maj
4 : 0
Radni─Źki
16.05
17:00
Rudar
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
2
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Rudar
2 : 3
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
16.05
17:00
─îoka
Njegoš
2
3
16.05.2015 17:00
─îoka
2 : 3
Njegoš
16.05
17:00
Olimpija
Potisje
2
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Olimpija
2 : 1
Potisje
16.05
17:00
Krivaja
Bajša
0
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Krivaja
0 : 3
Bajša
16.05
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Radni─Źki 1905
2
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 2
Radni─Źki 1905
16.05
17:00
Obili─ç
Sloga
3
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Obili─ç
3 : 2
Sloga
16.05
17:00
Sloga
Grani─Źar (G)
3
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
16.05
17:00
Polet (K)
Omladinac (D)
2
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Polet (K)
2 : 3
Omladinac (D)
16.05
17:00
Stanišić
Mladost
5
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Stanišić
5 : 3
Mladost
16.05
17:30
BAK
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4
2
16.05.2015 17:30
BAK
4 : 2
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
16.05
16:30
Bile─çanin
Vojvodina 1928
3
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Bile─çanin
3 : 2
Vojvodina 1928
16.05
16:30
Naftagas
Vojvodina (B)
5
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Naftagas
5 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
16.05
16:30
Krajina
Begej
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Krajina
2 : 1
Begej
16.05
16:30
Policajac
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Policajac
2 : 2
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
16.05
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Milutinac
0
1
16.05.2015 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
0 : 1
Milutinac
16.05
16:30
Napredak (M)
Mladost (C)
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Napredak (M)
3 : 1
Mladost (C)
16.05
16:30
Kosmaj
Velika Krsna
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Kosmaj
2 : 2
Velika Krsna
16.05
16:30
Vin─Źa
Torlak
0
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Vin─Źa
0 : 1
Torlak
16.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Malošište
1
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
1 : 2
Malošište
16.05
17:00
Koprijan 1975
Naisus
1
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Koprijan 1975
1 : 2
Naisus
16.05
17:00
Borac (T)
Jedinstvo
0
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Borac (T)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
16.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
OFK Brza
4
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 0
OFK Brza
16.05
16:30
Spartak
Gnjilan
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Spartak
2 : 2
Gnjilan
16.05
16:30
Borac
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
1
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Borac
1 : 3
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
16.05
16:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
Napredak
6
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
6 : 1
Napredak
16.05
16:30
Zlot
Rudna Glava
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Zlot
2 : 1
Rudna Glava
16.05
16:30
Aluminjum
Morava
4
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Aluminjum
4 : 3
Morava
16.05
16:30
Vratarnica
Radni─Źki
3
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Vratarnica
3 : 3
Radni─Źki
16.05
16:30
Malinik
Osni─ç
0
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Malinik
0 : 1
Osni─ç
16.05
17:00
Levosoje Talenat
Bukuroca
4
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Levosoje Talenat
4 : 2
Bukuroca
16.05
17:00
OFK Alakince
Vranjska Banja
0
2
16.05.2015 17:00
OFK Alakince
0 : 2
Vranjska Banja
16.05
17:30
Vinora─Źa
Vinogradar
2
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Vinora─Źa
2 : 1
Vinogradar
16.05
17:30
Radni─Źki
Hajduk
1
4
16.05.2015 17:30
Radni─Źki
1 : 4
Hajduk
16.05
17:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
5
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Crvenka
5 : 0
Dinamo
16.05
17:30
Grdica
Proleter
3
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Grdica
3 : 1
Proleter
16.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Sušica 2012
5
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Bratstvo
5 : 2
Sušica 2012
16.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (B)
5
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 3
Mladost (B)
16.05
17:00
Milicionar
Mladi Borac
2
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Milicionar
2 : 1
Mladi Borac
16.05
17:00
Varvarin
Rubin (Z)
4
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Varvarin
4 : 3
Rubin (Z)
16.05
17:00
Omladinac
Ba─Źka
5
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Omladinac
5 : 0
Ba─Źka
16.05
17:00
RFK NS 1921
Borac
3
0
16.05.2015 17:00
RFK NS 1921
3 : 0
Borac
16.05
17:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
Sloga
1
2
16.05.2015 17:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
1 : 2
Sloga
16.05
17:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Kraljevo
3
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo GVD
3 : 0
Kraljevo
16.05
17:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
Pobeda 1976
0
2
16.05.2015 17:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
0 : 2
Pobeda 1976
16.05
17:00
Delija
Napredak
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Delija
1 : 0
Napredak
16.05
16:30
Mladi rudar
Sloga
8
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladi rudar
8 : 1
Sloga
16.05
16:30
Rade Milošević
Mladost
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Rade Milošević
1 : 2
Mladost
16.05
17:30
Hercegovac
Slavija
1
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Hercegovac
1 : 1
Slavija
16.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Borac (K)
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
2 : 1
Borac (K)
16.05
16:30
Polet (V)
Napredak 1934
4
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Polet (V)
4 : 0
Napredak 1934
16.05
16:30
Stari drugari
Paštrić
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Stari drugari
2 : 2
Paštrić
16.05
16:30
Mladost
Proleter
6
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladost
6 : 3
Proleter
16.05
16:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Toplica
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Gornji Lajkovac
2 : 2
Toplica
16.05
16:30
Orao
Popadi─ç
0
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Orao
0 : 3
Popadi─ç
16.05
16:30
Šumarice 2008
Zastava
0
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Šumarice 2008
0 : 2
Zastava
16.05
16:30
Roham
Terekves
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Roham
3 : 0
Terekves
16.05
16:30
1.Oktobar
Olimpija
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
1.Oktobar
1 : 1
Olimpija
16.05
16:30
Studenski Grad
BUSK
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Studenski Grad
1 : 2
BUSK
16.05
16:30
Mladi proleter
Mladost (JR)
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladi proleter
2 : 1
Mladost (JR)
16.05
16:30
Dunavac (D)
Sparta
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Dunavac (D)
1 : 2
Sparta
16.05
16:30
Ratkovac
Mladost
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Ratkovac
1 : 1
Mladost
16.05
16:30
Ozremica
Jablanica
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Ozremica
1 : 1
Jablanica
16.05
17:00
OFK Sikole
Srbovo
2
1
16.05.2015 17:00
OFK Sikole
2 : 1
Srbovo
16.05
16:30
Avalski venac
Minel
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Avalski venac
1 : 2
Minel
16.05
16:30
Heroj Polet
Partizan
4
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Heroj Polet
4 : 3
Partizan
16.05
16:30
Mladost
Sloboda
1
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Sloboda
16.05
17:00
─îantavir
Bikovo
3
2
16.05.2015 17:00
─îantavir
3 : 2
Bikovo
16.05
17:00
Dušan Silni
─Éur─Ĺin
3
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Dušan Silni
3 : 1
─Éur─Ĺin
16.05
16:30
Kaleni─ç
Polet
0
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Kaleni─ç
0 : 3
Polet
16.05
16:30
Rudar
Crvena Jabuka
7
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Rudar
7 : 2
Crvena Jabuka
16.05
16:30
Grani─Źar
Kastrum
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Grani─Źar
3 : 0
Kastrum
16.05
16:30
Šljivar
Nacional
6
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Šljivar
6 : 2
Nacional
16.05
17:00
Bjelica
Dedinje Junajted
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Bjelica
1 : 0
Dedinje Junajted
16.05
Pobeda
Grkinja
2
1
16.05.2015
Pobeda
2 : 1
Grkinja
16.05
Toplica
Doljevac 1971
1
2
16.05.2015
Toplica
1 : 2
Doljevac 1971
16.05
16:00
Kolarac
Omladinac (S)
2
0
16.05.2015 16:00
Kolarac
2 : 0
Omladinac (S)
16.05
17:00
┼Żika 2013
Sloga (R)
2
1
16.05.2015 17:00
┼Żika 2013
2 : 1
Sloga (R)
16.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Mladost 2013
6
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Mladost (B)
6 : 1
Mladost 2013
16.05
17:30
Rankovac
Šipurske livade
1
0
16.05.2015 17:30
Rankovac
1 : 0
Šipurske livade
16.05
17:30
OFK Varna
Boji─ç
0
1
16.05.2015 17:30
OFK Varna
0 : 1
Boji─ç
16.05
17:30
Sloboda
Šumadija
3
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Šumadija
16.05
17:30
Radnik
Mladost
1
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Mladost
16.05
17:30
Zlatica Taun
Buljane
1
0
16.05.2015 17:30
Zlatica Taun
1 : 0
Buljane
16.05
Grdanica 024
Jašunja
0
2
16.05.2015
Grdanica 024
0 : 2
Jašunja
16.05
Nomanica
Ofk Bratstvo
1
0
16.05.2015
Nomanica
1 : 0
Ofk Bratstvo
16.05
OFK Bobište
Napredak
3
1
16.05.2015
OFK Bobište
3 : 1
Napredak
16.05
Jedinstvo
Gornje Krajince
2
1
16.05.2015
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Gornje Krajince
16.05
Turekovac
Rudar 1973
4
0
16.05.2015
Turekovac
4 : 0
Rudar 1973
16.05
17:00
Krasava
DB Junajted
5
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Krasava
5 : 0
DB Junajted
16.05
16:30
Br─Ĺanac
┼Żabari
0
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Br─Ĺanac
0 : 3
┼Żabari
16.05
16:30
Manastirica
Melnica
8
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Manastirica
8 : 4
Melnica
16.05
16:30
Dobrnje
7. juli
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Dobrnje
3 : 1
7. juli
16.05
16:30
Laolac
Sloga 1952
0
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Laolac
0 : 4
Sloga 1952
16.05
16:30
Barajevo
Lisovi─ç
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Barajevo
1 : 0
Lisovi─ç
16.05
17:30
Milo─Źajac
Jovo Kursula
2
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Milo─Źajac
2 : 2
Jovo Kursula
16.05
17:30
Kolonija
Partizan (M)
2
3
16.05.2015 17:30
Kolonija
2 : 3
Partizan (M)
16.05
16:30
Ven─Źani
Šamot
1
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Ven─Źani
1 : 3
Šamot
16.05
Rudar
Mladost (G)
10
0
16.05.2015
Rudar
10 : 0
Mladost (G)
16.05
Granit
Vidojevica
1
4
16.05.2015
Granit
1 : 4
Vidojevica
16.05
TE Gu─Źevo
Jelav
5
1
16.05.2015
TE Gu─Źevo
5 : 1
Jelav
16.05
17:00
Planinac
15. Avgust 1950
2
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Planinac
2 : 0
15. Avgust 1950
16.05
17:00
Beljanica
Rudar
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Beljanica
1 : 0
Rudar
16.05
17:00
Rujišnik
Topoljak
2
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Rujišnik
2 : 3
Topoljak
16.05
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Stragari
6
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Stara Čaršija
6 : 2
Stragari
16.05
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac
5
3
16.05.2015 17:00
Mladost
5 : 3
Omladinac
16.05
17:00
Morava
Kamenorezac 76
0
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Morava
0 : 2
Kamenorezac 76
16.05
17:00
Napredak (BP)
Šumice
4
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Napredak (BP)
4 : 2
Šumice
16.05
17:30
Naša Krajina
Banat
0
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Naša Krajina
0 : 2
Banat
16.05
17:30
Grani─Źar
Gaj
5
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Grani─Źar
5 : 1
Gaj
16.05
17:30
Solunac
Janošik
4
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Solunac
4 : 2
Janošik
16.05
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga
3
4
16.05.2015 17:30
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 4
Sloga
16.05
17:00
Mladost
Vojvoda
2
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Vojvoda
16.05
17:00
OFK Roga─Źa
Sloga 2012
5
2
16.05.2015 17:00
OFK Roga─Źa
5 : 2
Sloga 2012
16.05
16:30
Meteor
Napredak
10
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Meteor
10 : 0
Napredak
16.05
17:30
Culjkovi─ç
Maovi
9
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Culjkovi─ç
9 : 2
Maovi
16.05
17:30
Omladinac 2013
Zadrugar
2
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Omladinac 2013
2 : 1
Zadrugar
16.05
17:30
Sloga
POFK Letnjikovac
7
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Sloga
7 : 1
POFK Letnjikovac
16.05
17:30
OFK Jelen
Dušan Silni
0
1
16.05.2015 17:30
OFK Jelen
0 : 1
Dušan Silni
16.05
OFK Selište
Budu─çnost
2
5
16.05.2015
OFK Selište
2 : 5
Budu─çnost
16.05
Borac
OFK Homolje
2
2
16.05.2015
Borac
2 : 2
OFK Homolje
16.05
Jasenovac
Zadrugar
3
1
16.05.2015
Jasenovac
3 : 1
Zadrugar
16.05
16:30
Zvezda
Mlava
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Zvezda
2 : 1
Mlava
16.05
Laznica
Best
9
0
16.05.2015
Laznica
9 : 0
Best
16.05
Kruševica
Meševo
0
5
16.05.2015
Kruševica
0 : 5
Meševo
16.05
Pasjak
Mladost VPD
1
5
16.05.2015
Pasjak
1 : 5
Mladost VPD
16.05
17:00
Drugari
Zdravinje
2
10
16.05.2015 17:00
Drugari
2 : 10
Zdravinje
16.05
17:00
Bukovica
Trm─Źari
7
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Bukovica
7 : 2
Trm─Źari
16.05
17:00
Vitanovac 08
Jablanica
5
4
16.05.2015 17:00
Vitanovac 08
5 : 4
Jablanica
16.05
16:30
Mladost
Borac
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Borac
16.05
16:30
Ljubini─ç
Tornado
2
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Ljubini─ç
2 : 2
Tornado
16.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Baljevac
5
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Zadrugar
5 : 1
Baljevac
16.05
16:30
Sloga
Proleter
1
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga
1 : 3
Proleter
16.05
16:30
Partizan
Rekreativo
4
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Partizan
4 : 1
Rekreativo
16.05
17:30
Mladost
Berane
4
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Mladost
4 : 1
Berane
16.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Rudar
0
0
16.05.2015 17:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
Rudar
16.05
17:30
Sutjeska
Mogren
4
0
16.05.2015 17:30
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Mogren
16.05
17:30
Lov─çen
Zeta
1
2
16.05.2015 17:30
Lov─çen
1 : 2
Zeta
16.05
17:30
Grbalj
Bokelj
4
1
16.05.2015 17:30
Grbalj
4 : 1
Bokelj
16.05
17:30
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
3
0
16.05.2015 17:30
OFK Petrovac
3 : 0
Mornar
16.05
17:00
Drina
Široki Brijeg
1
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Drina
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
16.05
17:00
Olimpic
Slavija
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Olimpic
1 : 0
Slavija
16.05
17:00
─îelik
Zrinjski
0
0
16.05.2015 17:00
─îelik
0 : 0
Zrinjski
16.05
17:00
Travnik
Radnik
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Travnik
1 : 0
Radnik
16.05
17:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Sarajevo
0 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
16.05
17:00
Mladost
Vitez
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Vitez
16.05
17:00
Vele┼ż
Sloboda
0
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Vele┼ż
0 : 1
Sloboda
16.05
17:00
Borac
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Borac
1 : 0
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
16.05
16:30
Drina HE
Napredak
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Drina HE
3 : 1
Napredak
16.05
16:30
Podrinje
Vlasenica
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Podrinje
1 : 1
Vlasenica
16.05
16:30
Krupa
Sloboda (MG)
2
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Krupa
2 : 4
Sloboda (MG)
16.05
16:30
Rudar Prijedor
Leotar
1
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Leotar
16.05
16:30
Mladost
Sutjeska
0
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Sutjeska
16.05
16:30
Proleter
Kozara
2
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Proleter
2 : 0
Kozara
16.05
16:00
Lokomotiva
Ili─çka 01
1
3
16.05.2015 16:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 3
Ili─çka 01
16.05
Famos
Mladost (R)
3
2
16.05.2015
Famos
3 : 2
Mladost (R)
16.05
16:30
Laktaši
┼Żupa Superpetrol
3
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Laktaši
3 : 2
┼Żupa Superpetrol
16.05
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
16.05
16:30
Lijev─Źe
Sloga (S)
2
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Lijev─Źe
2 : 4
Sloga (S)
16.05
16:30
Brdo
Ravan
3
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Brdo
3 : 4
Ravan
16.05
16:30
Progres
Mladost (S)
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Progres
2 : 1
Mladost (S)
16.05
16:30
FSA
Sloga (T)
1
1
16.05.2015 16:30
FSA
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
16.05
16:30
Lauš
Karanovac
2
4
16.05.2015 16:30
Lauš
2 : 4
Karanovac
16.05
17:00
Pridjel
Skugri─ç
1
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Pridjel
1 : 2
Skugri─ç
16.05
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Crvena zvijezda (G)
3
0
16.05.2015 17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda (G)
16.05
Borac 1926
Mladost
0
2
16.05.2015
Borac 1926
0 : 2
Mladost
16.05
17:00
Ratar
Milan
2
4
16.05.2015 17:00
Ratar
2 : 4
Milan
16.05
16:30
Kobilje
Sloga
8
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Kobilje
8 : 3
Sloga
16.05
16:30
Šumadinac
Mladost
6
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Šumadinac
6 : 3
Mladost
16.05
16:30
Sloboda
Pobeda
3
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Pobeda
16.05
16:30
Mi─çunovo
Njegoš B
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Mi─çunovo
3 : 0
Njegoš B
16.05
16:30
Napredak 1976
Bukovik
2
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Napredak 1976
2 : 1
Bukovik
16.05
16:30
Hajduk
Mladost
0
2
16.05.2015 16:30
Hajduk
0 : 2
Mladost
16.05
16:30
Sloboda 2013
Palilulac
1
3
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloboda 2013
1 : 3
Palilulac
16.05
17:00
Mladost
Radni─Źki (N)
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
16.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
2
4
16.05.2015 17:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 4
Crvena zvezda
16.05
17:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Jagodina
0
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 0
Jagodina
16.05
17:00
─îukari─Źki
Vojvodina
0
1
16.05.2015 17:00
─îukari─Źki
0 : 1
Vojvodina
16.05
17:00
Rad
Spartak
0
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Rad
0 : 1
Spartak
16.05
17:00
Donji Srem
Napredak
1
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Donji Srem
1 : 2
Napredak
16.05
17:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
1
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
16.05
17:00
Vo┼żdovac
Borac
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Vo┼żdovac
1 : 0
Borac
16.05
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Radnik
1
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Sloga (PM)
1 : 1
Radnik
16.05
17:00
Be┼żanija
Proleter
3
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Be┼żanija
3 : 1
Proleter
16.05
17:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
3
16.05.2015 17:00
BSK Bor─Źa
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
16.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Sindjeli─ç
1
4
16.05.2015 17:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 4
Sindjeli─ç
16.05
17:00
Moravac Orion
Ma─Źva
4
2
16.05.2015 17:00
Moravac Orion
4 : 2
Ma─Źva
16.05
17:00
Sloboda
Javor Matis
0
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Javor Matis
16.05
17:00
Kolubara
Ba─Źka (BP)
3
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Kolubara
3 : 1
Ba─Źka (BP)
16.05
17:00
Metalac (GM)
In─Ĺija
2
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Metalac (GM)
2 : 0
In─Ĺija
16.05
Metalmania
Sremice
4
0
16.05.2015
Metalmania
4 : 0
Sremice
16.05
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
Rubin
3
0
16.05.2015
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
3 : 0
Rubin
16.05
Obili─ç
Radni─Źki 1919
8
0
16.05.2015
Obili─ç
8 : 0
Radni─Źki 1919
16.05
11:00
Lemind Lavice
Jagodina
3
1
16.05.2015 11:00
Lemind Lavice
3 : 1
Jagodina
16.05
13:00
Ma─Źva
Kolibri
9
2
16.05.2015 13:00
Ma─Źva
9 : 2
Kolibri
16.05
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Pan─Źevo
Fruškogorac
0
1
16.05.2015 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Pan─Źevo
0 : 1
Fruškogorac
16.05
10:00
Rad
Partizan
2
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Rad
2 : 1
Partizan
16.05
10:00
Indeks
Vršac United
3
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Indeks
3 : 1
Vršac United
16.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
16.05.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
16.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
┼ŻAK
3
0
16.05.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
3 : 0
┼ŻAK
16.05
10:00
Donji Srem
Banat
1
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Donji Srem
1 : 1
Banat
16.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Kabel
2
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Kabel
16.05
10:00
Proleter 2006
In─Ĺija
0
2
16.05.2015 10:00
Proleter 2006
0 : 2
In─Ĺija
16.05
Radni─Źki (P)
Radnik
5
0
16.05.2015
Radni─Źki (P)
5 : 0
Radnik
16.05
Borac
Timo─Źanin (K)
16.05.2015
Borac
:
Timo─Źanin (K)
16.05
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo
1
0
16.05.2015
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
16.05
Dinamo
Radni─Źki (N) 2
4
1
16.05.2015
Dinamo
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (N) 2
16.05
13:00
PKB
Internacional
0
3
16.05.2015 13:00
PKB
0 : 3
Internacional
16.05
13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Policajac
3
0
16.05.2015 13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
3 : 0
Policajac
16.05
15:00
Be┼żanija
Mladenovac
3
1
16.05.2015 15:00
Be┼żanija
3 : 1
Mladenovac
16.05
16:30
Sloga
Šumadija
3
0
16.05.2015 16:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Šumadija
16.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
6
1
16.05.2015 16:30
Budu─çnost
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
16.05
Partizan (G)
Vršac
2
12
16.05.2015
Partizan (G)
2 : 12
Vršac
16.05
15:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
1
0
16.05.2015 15:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Vojvodina
16.05
17:00
Borac (Sakule)
Radni─Źki (B)
5
1
16.05.2015 17:00
Borac (Sakule)
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (B)
16.05
Spartak
Dinamo
3
0
16.05.2015
Spartak
3 : 0
Dinamo
16.05
Unirea
Glogonj
3
0
16.05.2015
Unirea
3 : 0
Glogonj
16.05
11:00
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
0
2
16.05.2015 11:00
Teleoptik
0 : 2
Vojvodina
16.05
14:00
Napredak
Ma─Źva
2
1
16.05.2015 14:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Ma─Źva
16.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
─îukari─Źki
1
2
16.05.2015 10:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
16.05
12:00
TSC
Ba─Źka (BP)
1
2
16.05.2015 12:00
TSC
1 : 2
Ba─Źka (BP)
16.05
12:00
In─Ĺija
Spartak
0
0
16.05.2015 12:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 0
Spartak
16.05
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Indeks
2
1
16.05.2015 12:00
OFK Hajduk
2 : 1
Indeks
16.05
12:00
Mladost Bambi
Vojvodina
0
3
16.05.2015 12:00
Mladost Bambi
0 : 3
Vojvodina
16.05
12:00
Proleter 2006
Vrbas
5
0
16.05.2015 12:00
Proleter 2006
5 : 0
Vrbas
16.05
12:00
Novi Sad
Kikinda
8
0
16.05.2015 12:00
Novi Sad
8 : 0
Kikinda
16.05
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Be─Źej 1918
3
2
16.05.2015 12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 2
Be─Źej 1918
16.05
12:00
Vršac
Ba─Źka 1901
6
1
16.05.2015 12:00
Vršac
6 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
16.05
Kiker
AS
2
0
16.05.2015
Kiker
2 : 0
AS
16.05
Novi Pazar
Sloga
3
0
16.05.2015
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Sloga
16.05
Bane
Vrnja─Źka Banja
3
0
16.05.2015
Bane
3 : 0
Vrnja─Źka Banja
16.05
17:00
Dolina
Omladinac
23
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Dolina
23 : 0
Omladinac
16.05
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Radni─Źki (K)
6
1
16.05.2015 13:00
Dinamo 1945
6 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
16.05
10:00
Olimpia
Subotica
4
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Olimpia
4 : 1
Subotica
16.05
11:00
Obili─ç
Senta
3
1
16.05.2015 11:00
Obili─ç
3 : 1
Senta
16.05
10:00
Radni─Źki
Jedinstvo
2
2
16.05.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
16.05
10:30
Trudbenik
PKB
4
3
16.05.2015 10:30
Trudbenik
4 : 3
PKB
16.05
10:00
Milenium
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
16
0
16.05.2015 10:00
Milenium
16 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
16.05
10:00
Be┼żanija
Zmaj 1953
3
2
16.05.2015 10:00
Be┼żanija
3 : 2
Zmaj 1953
16.05
16:30
BSK 1925
Borac Ostru┼żnica
6
0
16.05.2015 16:30
BSK 1925
6 : 0
Borac Ostru┼żnica
16.05
11:00
Budu─çnost
GSP Polet
1
8
16.05.2015 11:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 8
GSP Polet
16.05
12:00
Srem
BASK
5
1
16.05.2015 12:00
Srem
5 : 1
BASK
16.05
10:00
Spartak
OFK Hajduk
0
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Spartak
0 : 1
OFK Hajduk
16.05
10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
In─Ĺija
4
0
16.05.2015 10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
4 : 0
In─Ĺija
16.05
10:00
TSC
Ba─Źka (BP)
2
2
16.05.2015 10:00
TSC
2 : 2
Ba─Źka (BP)
16.05
10:00
In─Ĺija
Spartak
2
8
16.05.2015 10:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 8
Spartak
16.05
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Indeks
6
0
16.05.2015 10:00
OFK Hajduk
6 : 0
Indeks
16.05
10:00
Proleter 2006
Vrbas
2
2
16.05.2015 10:00
Proleter 2006
2 : 2
Vrbas
16.05
10:00
Novi Sad
Kikinda
3
0
16.05.2015 10:00
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Kikinda
16.05
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Be─Źej 1918
3
4
16.05.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 4
Be─Źej 1918
16.05
10:00
Vršac
Ba─Źka 1901
1
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Vršac
1 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
16.05
11:00
Kruševac
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
16.05.2015 11:00
Kruševac
:
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
16.05
11:00
Bor
Real
16.05.2015 11:00
Bor
:
Real
16.05
11:00
Napredak
Jagodina
16.05.2015 11:00
Napredak
:
Jagodina
16.05
11:00
Red Star
Timok
16.05.2015 11:00
Red Star
:
Timok
16.05
10:00
Horgoš 1911
Tisa
3
0
16.05.2015 10:00
Horgoš 1911
3 : 0
Tisa
16.05
17:00
Vulturul
Partizan (U)
0
11
16.05.2015 17:00
Vulturul
0 : 11
Partizan (U)
16.05
10:00
Jugoslavija
Smederevo 1924
2
2
16.05.2015 10:00
Jugoslavija
2 : 2
Smederevo 1924
16.05
10:00
Spartak
Dinamo
1
6
16.05.2015 10:00
Spartak
1 : 6
Dinamo
16.05
10:00
Borac (S)
Dolina
1
5
16.05.2015 10:00
Borac (S)
1 : 5
Dolina
16.05
10:00
Proleter (M)
Mladost (O)
2
4
16.05.2015 10:00
Proleter (M)
2 : 4
Mladost (O)
16.05
14:00
Stenli
Borac (P)
8
4
16.05.2015 14:00
Stenli
8 : 4
Borac (P)
16.05
10:00
Vršac United
BAK
4
2
16.05.2015 10:00
Vršac United
4 : 2
BAK
16.05
10:00
Plana
Udarnik
2
0
16.05.2015 10:00
Plana
2 : 0
Udarnik
16.05
14:30
Sloga
Šumadija
2
6
16.05.2015 14:30
Sloga
2 : 6
Šumadija
16.05
09:30
Napredak
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
16.05.2015 09:30
Napredak
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
16.05
14:00
Vodice
Morava
1
11
16.05.2015 14:00
Vodice
1 : 11
Morava
16.05
14:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
0
5
16.05.2015 14:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
16.05
Šumadija 1903
Radni─Źki 1923
3
2
16.05.2015
Šumadija 1903
3 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
16.05
Pazar Juniors
Apolon 4
3
2
16.05.2015
Pazar Juniors
3 : 2
Apolon 4
16.05
14:00
Kiker
Apolon
1
0
16.05.2015 14:00
Kiker
1 : 0
Apolon
16.05
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Internacional
2
1
16.05.2015
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Internacional
16.05
Vin─Źa
FSFV
0
5
16.05.2015
Vin─Źa
0 : 5
FSFV
16.05
Crvena Zvezda MML
Beograd 1929
3
1
16.05.2015
Crvena Zvezda MML
3 : 1
Beograd 1929
16.05
PKB Kovilovo
Avala
2
0
16.05.2015
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 0
Avala
16.05
Hajduk
Balkan
3
0
16.05.2015
Hajduk
3 : 0
Balkan
16.05
Lepušnica
Palilulac
1
2
16.05.2015
Lepušnica
1 : 2
Palilulac
16.05
10:00
PKB
PKB Kovilovo
0
2
16.05.2015 10:00
PKB
0 : 2
PKB Kovilovo
16.05
10:00
Avala
Lepušnica
16.05.2015 10:00
Avala
:
Lepušnica
16.05
10:00
FSFV
Crvena Zvezda MML
3
0
16.05.2015 10:00
FSFV
3 : 0
Crvena Zvezda MML
16.05
10:00
Palilulac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
2
16.05.2015 10:00
Palilulac
3 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
16.05
17:00
Beograd 1929
Hajduk
1
0
16.05.2015 17:00
Beograd 1929
1 : 0
Hajduk
16.05
12:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Obrenovac 1905
1
1
16.05.2015 12:00
Stepojevac Vaga
1 : 1
Obrenovac 1905
16.05
11:00
Ma─Źvanka
Ma─Źva
2
5
16.05.2015 11:00
Ma─Źvanka
2 : 5
Ma─Źva
16.05
11:00
Gradac
Šabac
0
3
16.05.2015 11:00
Gradac
0 : 3
Šabac
16.05
Po┼żarevac
Jerina
2
2
16.05.2015
Po┼żarevac
2 : 2
Jerina
16.05
10:00
Spartak '03
Ba─Źka 1901
0
3
16.05.2015 10:00
Spartak '03
0 : 3
Ba─Źka 1901
16.05
Zeleznicar
Jedinstvo 2
2
4
16.05.2015
Zeleznicar
2 : 4
Jedinstvo 2
16.05
Polet
Budućnost-Krušik 2
0
16
16.05.2015
Polet
0 : 16
Budućnost-Krušik 2
16.05
Sampion
Omladinac
1
8
16.05.2015
Sampion
1 : 8
Omladinac
16.05
Ribnica
Jedinstvo 1
0
8
16.05.2015
Ribnica
0 : 8
Jedinstvo 1
16.05
OFK Osecina
Radnicki
16.05.2015
OFK Osecina
:
Radnicki
16.05
08:00
Zemun
BASK
3
1
16.05.2015 08:00
Zemun
3 : 1
BASK
16.05
10:00
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
Kolubara
0
3
16.05.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
0 : 3
Kolubara
16.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
1
16.05.2015 13:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
16.05
15:00
Dominus
Brodarac
5
0
16.05.2015 15:00
Dominus
5 : 0
Brodarac
16.05
14:00
Srem Jakovo
Sindjeli─ç 2012
0
0
16.05.2015 14:00
Srem Jakovo
0 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012
16.05
10:00
Milutinac
Ada
2
3
16.05.2015 10:00
Milutinac
2 : 3
Ada
16.05
12:30
Zmaj 1953
Tempo
2
2
16.05.2015 12:30
Zmaj 1953
2 : 2
Tempo
16.05
10:00
BSK 1925
Radnicki (NB)
6
0
16.05.2015 10:00
BSK 1925
6 : 0
Radnicki (NB)
16.05
10:00
Banja
Torlak
1
1
16.05.2015 10:00
Banja
1 : 1
Torlak
16.05
12:30
Poštar
GSP Polet