XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
511 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 April 2015


Fudbal

25.04
16:00
Loznica
Jošanica
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Loznica
1 : 0
Jošanica
25.04
16:00
Šumadija
Šumadija 1903
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Šumadija
1 : 1
Šumadija 1903
25.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Sloga (P)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Smederevo 1924
3 : 1
Sloga (P)
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Polet
25.04
16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
5 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
25.04
16:00
Rudar
Zvi┼żd
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Zvi┼żd
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Ozren
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Ozren
25.04
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radni─Źki (P)
1
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (P)
25.04
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Timo─Źanin
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 0
Timo─Źanin
25.04
16:00
Tabane 1970
OFK Bor
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Tabane 1970
2 : 0
OFK Bor
25.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Kopaonik
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
25.04
16:00
Banat
Dinamo
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Banat
2 : 1
Dinamo
25.04
16:00
Cement
Sloga
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Cement
1 : 1
Sloga
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
─îSK Pivara
0
5
25.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 5
─îSK Pivara
25.04
16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Dunav
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
3 : 0
Dunav
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
25.04
16:00
Vršac
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Vršac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
25.04
16:00
Tekstilac
Senta
0
6
25.04.2015 16:00
Tekstilac
0 : 6
Senta
25.04
16:00
IMT
┼Żarkovo
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
IMT
2 : 1
┼Żarkovo
25.04
16:00
BASK
Sopot
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
BASK
0 : 0
Sopot
25.04
16:00
Takovo
Polet
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Takovo
2 : 1
Polet
25.04
16:00
Metalac
Sloboda
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Metalac
0 : 1
Sloboda
25.04
16:00
Omladinac
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
25.04
16:00
Partizan
Draga─Źevo
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Draga─Źevo
25.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Trep─Źa
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Mokra Gora
2 : 1
Trep─Źa
25.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
VGSK
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Gru┼ża
3 : 0
VGSK
25.04
16:00
Morava
Borac
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Morava
0 : 2
Borac
25.04
16:00
Sevojno
Zlatar
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Sevojno
0 : 0
Zlatar
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
OFK Ose─Źina
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
2 : 0
OFK Ose─Źina
25.04
16:00
Ribnica
Sloga 1940
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Ribnica
2 : 1
Sloga 1940
25.04
16:00
FAP
Zlatibor
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00
FAP
2 : 2
Zlatibor
25.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Lugomir
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
SFS Borac
2 : 0
Lugomir
25.04
16:30
BSK Bogovina
Brodoremont
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
BSK Bogovina
2 : 0
Brodoremont
25.04
16:30
Brestovac 1946
Dunav
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30
Brestovac 1946
0 : 3
Dunav
25.04
16:30
Svrljig
Rudar (B)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Svrljig
3 : 1
Rudar (B)
25.04
16:30
Bu─Źje
Rtanj
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Bu─Źje
2 : 1
Rtanj
25.04
16:30
Napredak
Bukovik
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30
Napredak
0 : 3
Bukovik
25.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Lu┼żnica
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30
Pusta Reka
0 : 3
Lu┼żnica
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Ropotovo
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
3 : 1
Ropotovo
25.04
16:30
Balkanski
SFK Morava
4
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Balkanski
4 : 0
SFK Morava
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Sloboda
1
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
1 : 0
Sloboda
25.04
16:30
Sloga
Bobište
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Bobište
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
LSK La─çarak
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 0
LSK La─çarak
25.04
16:00
┼ŻSK
Jugovi─ç
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
┼ŻSK
1 : 2
Jugovi─ç
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Omladinac
25.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
Mladost
25.04
16:00
Sremac Vojka
Kabel
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Sremac Vojka
2 : 0
Kabel
25.04
16:00
TSC
OFK Od┼żaci
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00
TSC
1 : 1
OFK Od┼żaci
25.04
16:00
Polet
Srbobran
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Polet
1 : 0
Srbobran
25.04
16:00
Kozara
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Kozara
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
25.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Vršac United
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Vršac United
25.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Radni─Źki (K)
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
OFK Kikinda
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Mladost (L)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
25.04
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Zvezdara
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
3 : 0
Zvezdara
25.04
16:30
Jadran
─ćava
3
5
25.04.2015 16:30
Jadran
3 : 5
─ćava
25.04
16:00
Jasen
Budu─çnost
1
5
25.04.2015 16:00
Jasen
1 : 5
Budu─çnost
25.04
16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Trli─ç
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
1 : 0
Trli─ç
25.04
16:00
Banjani
Ka─Źer
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Banjani
1 : 0
Ka─Źer
25.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Tulari
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Pepeljevac
1 : 1
Tulari
25.04
16:00
Spartak 1924
Sovljak
4
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Spartak 1924
4 : 1
Sovljak
25.04
17:00
Gu─Źevo
Antimon
1
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Gu─Źevo
1 : 1
Antimon
25.04
17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Mladost (P)
0
2
25.04.2015 17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
0 : 2
Mladost (P)
25.04
16:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
5
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
5 : 2
Prvi srpski ustanak
25.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Šumadinac (N)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 1
Šumadinac (N)
25.04
16:00
Polet (SD)
Napredak 1936
3
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Polet (SD)
3 : 2
Napredak 1936
25.04
16:00
Glavaš
Vodice
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Glavaš
3 : 1
Vodice
25.04
16:30
Topli─Źanin
Dun─Ĺerski
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Topli─Źanin
3 : 0
Dun─Ĺerski
25.04
16:30
Polet
Pobeda
3
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Polet
3 : 2
Pobeda
25.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Dobri─Ź
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Jug Bogdan
2 : 1
Dobri─Ź
25.04
16:30
Obili─ç
Magli─ç
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Obili─ç
1 : 2
Magli─ç
25.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Borac
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30
Krila Krajine
0 : 3
Borac
25.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Stari Grad
6
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Vojvodina
6 : 0
Stari Grad
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Veternik
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Veternik
25.04
16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Futog
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
2 : 2
OFK Futog
25.04
16:30
OFK Slavija
Jedinstvo
4
2
25.04.2015 16:30
OFK Slavija
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
25.04
Sloven
Partizan
1
1
25.04.2015
Sloven
1 : 1
Partizan
25.04
16:00
Njegoš
Proleter
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Njegoš
1 : 0
Proleter
25.04
17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Obili─ç
0
2
25.04.2015 17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
0 : 2
Obili─ç
25.04
17:00
Potisje
Panonija IM Topola
3
5
25.04.2015 17:00
Potisje
3 : 5
Panonija IM Topola
25.04
17:00
─îoka
Krivaja
0
3
25.04.2015 17:00
─îoka
0 : 3
Krivaja
25.04
17:00
Olimpija
Pali─ç
11
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Olimpija
11 : 1
Pali─ç
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Sloga
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Sloga
25.04
16:30
Grani─Źar (G)
Rusin
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Grani─Źar (G)
2 : 2
Rusin
25.04
16:30
Polet (K)
Kula
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Polet (K)
2 : 0
Kula
25.04
17:00
BAK
Radni─Źki (B)
4
0
25.04.2015 17:00
BAK
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (B)
25.04
16:00
Bile─çanin
Mladost
3
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Bile─çanin
3 : 2
Mladost
25.04
16:00
Naftagas
Crvena zvezda
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Naftagas
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
25.04
16:00
Krajina
Vojvodina (NM)
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Krajina
1 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
25.04
16:00
Begej
Vojvodina 1928
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Begej
3 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
25.04
16:00
Milutinac
13. maj
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Milutinac
1 : 2
13. maj
25.04
16:00
Policajac
Banja (VB)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Policajac
3 : 1
Banja (VB)
25.04
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Brodarac
3
0
25.04.2015 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
3 : 0
Brodarac
25.04
16:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Strelac
5
3
25.04.2015 16:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
5 : 3
Strelac
25.04
16:00
Mladost (C)
Rušanj
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Mladost (C)
1 : 2
Rušanj
25.04
16:00
Mladost (─î)
Prva Iskra
1
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Mladost (─î)
1 : 3
Prva Iskra
25.04
16:30
Orljane
Rutevac
2
4
25.04.2015 16:30
Orljane
2 : 4
Rutevac
25.04
16:30
Koprijan 1975
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Koprijan 1975
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
25.04
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Mladi radnik
6
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Naša krila 1936
6 : 0
Mladi radnik
25.04
16:30
Morava
Malošište
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Morava
2 : 1
Malošište
25.04
16:30
Borac (T)
Zemljoradnik
6
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Borac (T)
6 : 2
Zemljoradnik
25.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Naisus
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 2
Naisus
25.04
16:30
Rasova─Źa
Kne┼żica
5
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Rasova─Źa
5 : 2
Kne┼żica
25.04
16:30
Zaplanjac
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
7
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Zaplanjac
7 : 2
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
25.04
16:30
Palilula
Jedinstvo
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Palilula
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
25.04
16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Pade┼ż
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
2 : 0
Pade┼ż
25.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
0
4
25.04.2015 16:00
Rudna Glava
0 : 4
Krivelj
25.04
16:30
Aluminjum
Palilulac
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Aluminjum
2 : 1
Palilulac
25.04
16:30
Mid┼żor
Trebi─Ź
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Mid┼żor
2 : 2
Trebi─Ź
25.04
16:30
Rgotina
Omladinac
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Rgotina
2 : 2
Omladinac
25.04
16:30
Vratarnica
Svrljiška topla
4
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Vratarnica
4 : 1
Svrljiška topla
25.04
13:00
OFK Alakince
Levosoje Talenat
5
0
25.04.2015 13:00
OFK Alakince
5 : 0
Levosoje Talenat
25.04
16:00
P─Źinja
Vranjska Banja
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00
P─Źinja
0 : 3
Vranjska Banja
25.04
17:00
Partizan (U)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Partizan (U)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
25.04
17:00
Rudar (P)
Hajduk
5
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Rudar (P)
5 : 0
Hajduk
25.04
17:00
Resavac
Moravac
3
2
25.04.2015 17:00
Resavac
3 : 2
Moravac
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1918
Jedinstvo (R)
5
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki 1918
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (R)
25.04
17:00
Partizan
Tavnik
0
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Tavnik
25.04
16:30
Sušica 2012
Morava (G)
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Sušica 2012
2 : 2
Morava (G)
25.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Gradac
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Bratstvo
3 : 1
Gradac
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Navalin
4
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Navalin
25.04
17:00
Majur
Radnik
2
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Majur
2 : 1
Radnik
25.04
16:30
Kostre┼ż
Stari Trstenik
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Kostre┼ż
1 : 2
Stari Trstenik
25.04
16:30
Ratajac
Mladost (DK)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Ratajac
3 : 1
Mladost (DK)
25.04
16:30
Varvarin
14. Oktobar
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Varvarin
3 : 1
14. Oktobar
25.04
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
Borac
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Radoje Domanovi─ç
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Radoje Domanovi─ç
25.04
16:00
Napredak 1927
Rade Milošević
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Napredak 1927
0 : 3
Rade Milošević
25.04
16:30
Soko
Ba─Źka
1
3
25.04.2015 16:30
Soko
1 : 3
Ba─Źka
25.04
16:00
┼Żitkovica
Napredak (B)
5
0
25.04.2015 16:00
┼Żitkovica
5 : 0
Napredak (B)
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Polet (V)
5
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
5 : 1
Polet (V)
25.04
16:00
Toplica
Toli─ç
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Toplica
3 : 1
Toli─ç
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Popadi─ç
2
6
25.04.2015 16:00
Proleter
2 : 6
Popadi─ç
25.04
16:00
Vojvode
Orao
6
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Vojvode
6 : 2
Orao
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Mladost
25.04
16:00
Stari drugari
Gornji Mušić
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Stari drugari
2 : 0
Gornji Mušić
25.04
16:30
Šumarice 2008
Azbest
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30
Šumarice 2008
0 : 3
Azbest
25.04
16:30
Košutnjak
Zastava
5
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Košutnjak
5 : 0
Zastava
25.04
16:30
AZ Borac 2014
─îegar 1946 (DM)
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
AZ Borac 2014
2 : 0
─îegar 1946 (DM)
25.04
11:00
Obili─ç
Posavac
5
1
25.04.2015 11:00
Obili─ç
5 : 1
Posavac
25.04
16:00
Busije
OFK Petrov─Źi─ç
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Busije
1 : 0
OFK Petrov─Źi─ç
25.04
16:00
Mladi rudar
Ozremica
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Mladi rudar
1 : 2
Ozremica
25.04
16:30
OFK Sikole
Miloševo
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30
OFK Sikole
1 : 2
Miloševo
25.04
16:00
Avalski venac
Hajduk
3
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Avalski venac
3 : 3
Hajduk
25.04
16:30
Veliki Suvodol
Jerma
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Veliki Suvodol
2 : 1
Jerma
25.04
16:30
Rongo Siti
Mladost
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Rongo Siti
2 : 1
Mladost
25.04
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
─îantavir
3
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Elektrovojvodina
3 : 0
─îantavir
25.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Gunjevac
1
4
25.04.2015 16:00
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 4
Gunjevac
25.04
16:30
Nacional
Polet 1959
3
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Nacional
3 : 2
Polet 1959
25.04
16:30
Kastrum
Lovac
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Kastrum
3 : 0
Lovac
25.04
16:30
Šljivar
Kosovo
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Šljivar
3 : 1
Kosovo
25.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bjelica
4
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Bjelica
25.04
16:00
Doljevac 1971
Mekiš
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Doljevac 1971
2 : 1
Mekiš
25.04
16:00
Grkinja
Moravac (─î)
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Grkinja
0 : 3
Moravac (─î)
25.04
15:30
Omladinac (S)
Podunavac
2
6
25.04.2015 15:30
Omladinac (S)
2 : 6
Podunavac
25.04
15:30
Badljevica
Kolarac
1
1
25.04.2015 15:30
Badljevica
1 : 1
Kolarac
25.04
17:00
Dragojevac
Torpedo
5
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Dragojevac
5 : 1
Torpedo
25.04
17:00
Skupljen 2013
┼Żika 2013
4
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Skupljen 2013
4 : 0
┼Żika 2013
25.04
17:00
Pocerina
Grušić
3
2
25.04.2015 17:00
Pocerina
3 : 2
Grušić
25.04
17:00
Rankovac
Mladost (S)
15
2
25.04.2015 17:00
Rankovac
15 : 2
Mladost (S)
25.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
Bistrica
3
3
25.04.2015 17:00
OFK Burovo
3 : 3
Bistrica
25.04
17:00
Šumadija
OFK Radni─Źki
2
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Šumadija
2 : 0
OFK Radni─Źki
25.04
17:00
TEK Sloga
Lazarevac
4
1
25.04.2015 17:00
TEK Sloga
4 : 1
Lazarevac
25.04
17:00
Radnik
Zlatica Taun
1
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Radnik
1 : 0
Zlatica Taun
25.04
OFK Bobište
Vlasina 2014
4
0
25.04.2015
OFK Bobište
4 : 0
Vlasina 2014
25.04
Jedinstvo
Nomanica
6
3
25.04.2015
Jedinstvo
6 : 3
Nomanica
25.04
Gornje Krajince
Grdanica 024
4
2
25.04.2015
Gornje Krajince
4 : 2
Grdanica 024
25.04
Napredak
Badince
4
0
25.04.2015
Napredak
4 : 0
Badince
25.04
Ofk Bratstvo
Jašunja
1
2
25.04.2015
Ofk Bratstvo
1 : 2
Jašunja
25.04
Milanovo
Turekovac
4
1
25.04.2015
Milanovo
4 : 1
Turekovac
25.04
Radnik 2013
Atletiko
1
2
25.04.2015
Radnik 2013
1 : 2
Atletiko
25.04
Veliko Trnjane
Rudar 1973
3
0
25.04.2015
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 0
Rudar 1973
25.04
16:30
DB Junajted
Krasava
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30
DB Junajted
0 : 3
Krasava
25.04
16:00
Melnica
Jedinstvo
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Melnica
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
25.04
16:00
Bata Buli─ç
Mladost (R)
4
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Bata Buli─ç
4 : 3
Mladost (R)
25.04
16:00
Vukan
Brana Paunovi─ç
4
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Vukan
4 : 3
Brana Paunovi─ç
25.04
16:00
Omladinac B
Sloga 1952
1
6
25.04.2015 16:00
Omladinac B
1 : 6
Sloga 1952
25.04
16:00
Soko
Dobrnje
3
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Soko
3 : 3
Dobrnje
25.04
17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Mladost
1
2
25.04.2015 17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
1 : 2
Mladost
25.04
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Milo─Źajac
2
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Stara Čaršija
2 : 0
Milo─Źajac
25.04
17:00
Popovi─çi
Mladost 1981
3
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Popovi─çi
3 : 0
Mladost 1981
25.04
17:00
Bresje
Trnava
2
2
25.04.2015 17:00
Bresje
2 : 2
Trnava
25.04
16:00
Belo Polje
Vuki─çevica
5
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Belo Polje
5 : 2
Vuki─çevica
25.04
16:00
Tule┼ż
Trešnjevica
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Tule┼ż
1 : 2
Trešnjevica
25.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak II
Šamot
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak II
2 : 2
Šamot
25.04
17:00
Mladost (G)
Jelav
1
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Mladost (G)
1 : 0
Jelav
25.04
Vidojevica
Mladost (DD)
5
0
25.04.2015
Vidojevica
5 : 0
Mladost (DD)
25.04
Rudar
TE Gu─Źevo
3
0
25.04.2015
Rudar
3 : 0
TE Gu─Źevo
25.04
17:00
Planinac
Beljanica
1
8
25.04.2015 17:00
Planinac
1 : 8
Beljanica
25.04
16:00
Topoljak
Mladost
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Topoljak
0 : 2
Mladost
25.04
16:00
Rujišnik
Stara Čaršija
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Rujišnik
0 : 3
Stara Čaršija
25.04
16:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
3
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 2
Sloboda
25.04
17:00
Naša Krajina
Grani─Źar
0
3
25.04.2015 17:00
Naša Krajina
0 : 3
Grani─Źar
25.04
17:00
Stojnik
OFK Slatina
3
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Stojnik
3 : 0
OFK Slatina
25.04
13:00
Feniks
Karadjordje 2013
1
2
25.04.2015 13:00
Feniks
1 : 2
Karadjordje 2013
25.04
16:00
Badnjevac
Meteor
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Badnjevac
1 : 0
Meteor
25.04
17:00
Metaloplastika
POFK Letnjikovac
2
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Metaloplastika
2 : 0
POFK Letnjikovac
25.04
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga
5
4
25.04.2015 17:00
Zadrugar
5 : 4
Sloga
25.04
17:00
Omladinac 2013
Torpedo 1924
1
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Omladinac 2013
1 : 1
Torpedo 1924
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
2
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Napredak
25.04
Zadrugar
Best
6
1
25.04.2015
Zadrugar
6 : 1
Best
25.04
OFK Homolje
Laznica
3
0
25.04.2015
OFK Homolje
3 : 0
Laznica
25.04
Budu─çnost
Zvezda
9
2
25.04.2015
Budu─çnost
9 : 2
Zvezda
25.04
Mladost
Jasenovac
4
4
25.04.2015
Mladost
4 : 4
Jasenovac
25.04
16:30
Zmajevac
Pepeljevac 1947
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Zmajevac
2 : 0
Pepeljevac 1947
25.04
16:30
Trm─Źari
Jablanica
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Trm─Źari
3 : 0
Jablanica
25.04
16:00
OFK Jarmenovci
ZT Gorovi─Ź
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00
OFK Jarmenovci
1 : 1
ZT Gorovi─Ź
25.04
17:00
Strmovo
Šumadinac
0
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Strmovo
0 : 0
Šumadinac
25.04
17:00
Petka
20. Oktobar
5
0
25.04.2015 17:00
Petka
5 : 0
20. Oktobar
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Skela
3
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Skela
25.04
16:00
Baljevac
Rekreativo
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Baljevac
2 : 0
Rekreativo
25.04
16:00
Tornado
Partizan
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Tornado
3 : 0
Partizan
25.04
16:00
Ljubini─ç
Zadrugar
6
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Ljubini─ç
6 : 2
Zadrugar
25.04
16:30
Berane
Bokelj
0
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Berane
0 : 1
Bokelj
25.04
16:30
Zeta
Mornar
4
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Zeta
4 : 0
Mornar
25.04
16:30
Mogren
OFK Petrovac
1
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Mogren
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
25.04
16:30
Rudar
Grbalj
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Rudar
2 : 0
Grbalj
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Lov─çen
1
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Lov─çen
25.04
16:30
Drina
─îelik
0
1
25.04.2015 16:30
Drina
0 : 1
─îelik
25.04
19:30
Borac
Radnik
1
1
25.04.2015 19:30
Borac
1 : 1
Radnik
25.04
16:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
1 : 2
┼Żeljezni─Źar
25.04
16:30
Sloboda
Vitez
1
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Vitez
25.04
15:30
Napredak
Sutjeska
0
1
25.04.2015 15:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Sutjeska
25.04
15:30
Leotar
Kozara
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Leotar
1 : 0
Kozara
25.04
15:30
Sloboda (NG)
Mladost
3
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda (NG)
3 : 0
Mladost
25.04
15:30
Vlasenica
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
25.04.2015 15:30
Vlasenica
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
25.04
15:30
Drina HE
Krupa
5
1
25.04.2015 15:30
Drina HE
5 : 1
Krupa
25.04
15:30
Podrinje
Tekstilac
0
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Podrinje
0 : 0
Tekstilac
25.04
15:30
Rudar
Vele┼ż
2
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Rudar
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
25.04
15:30
Glasinac 2011
Mladost (BS)
3
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Glasinac 2011
3 : 0
Mladost (BS)
25.04
15:30
BSK
Borac (Š)
1
2
25.04.2015 15:30
BSK
1 : 2
Borac (Š)
25.04
15:30
Ljubi─ç
Borac (KD)
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Ljubi─ç
1 : 0
Borac (KD)
25.04
15:30
Mladost (KV)
Gomionica
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Mladost (KV)
1 : 0
Gomionica
25.04
15:30
Progres
Sloga (S)
0
1
25.04.2015 15:30
Progres
0 : 1
Sloga (S)
25.04
15:30
FSA
Naprijed Horizont
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30
FSA
1 : 0
Naprijed Horizont
25.04
15:30
Lauš
Budu─çnost
0
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Lauš
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
25.04
15:30
Karanovac
Ravan
7
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Karanovac
7 : 0
Ravan
25.04
15:30
Trebava
Polet 1926
5
2
25.04.2015 15:30
Trebava
5 : 2
Polet 1926
25.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Podrinje
2
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Podrinje
25.04
15:30
Srpska Varoš
Lokanj
4
1
25.04.2015 15:30
Srpska Varoš
4 : 1
Lokanj
25.04
16:00
Omladinac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
25.04
16:00
Jablanica
Mladost (G)
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Jablanica
2 : 2
Mladost (G)
25.04
15:30
Kne┼żopoljac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
4
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Kne┼żopoljac
4 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
25.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Slaven
0
3
25.04.2015 15:30
Bratstvo
0 : 3
Slaven
25.04
15:30
Radnik Urije
Berek 1975
0
3
25.04.2015 15:30
Radnik Urije
0 : 3
Berek 1975
25.04
15:30
Kozara
Plamen
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Kozara
1 : 0
Plamen
25.04
15:30
Sloga
Gomjenica
1
1
25.04.2015 15:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Gomjenica
25.04
15:30
Brzi
Mrakovica
1
2
25.04.2015 15:30
Brzi
1 : 2
Mrakovica
25.04
16:00
Me─Ĺa┼íi
Magnojevi─ç 01
4
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Me─Ĺa┼íi
4 : 3
Magnojevi─ç 01
25.04
16:00
Akademac-UIS
Semberija
2
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Akademac-UIS
2 : 3
Semberija
25.04
15:30
Podgrme─Ź
Rasavci
2
2
25.04.2015 15:30
Podgrme─Ź
2 : 2
Rasavci
25.04
15:30
Moštanica
Partizan
0
3
25.04.2015 15:30
Moštanica
0 : 3
Partizan
25.04
15:30
Blatna
Radnik
2
4
25.04.2015 15:30
Blatna
2 : 4
Radnik
25.04
15:30
Rudar
Kiseljak
6
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Rudar
6 : 0
Kiseljak
25.04
15:30
Svodna
Omladinac
3
0
25.04.2015 15:30
Svodna
3 : 0
Omladinac
25.04
16:00
Radnik
Brgule
4
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Radnik
4 : 1
Brgule
25.04
16:00
Tomislavci
Sokolac
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Tomislavci
3 : 1
Sokolac
25.04
16:00
Mi─çunovo
Pobeda
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Mi─çunovo
3 : 0
Pobeda
25.04
16:00
Sloboda
Njegoš B
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Njegoš B
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda 2013
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Sloboda 2013
25.04
16:00
Hajduk
Sloga
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Hajduk
1 : 2
Sloga
25.04
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Markovac
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
OFK Mladenovac
3 : 0
Markovac
25.04
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Galeb
8
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Mladost (PP)
8 : 1
Galeb
25.04
Sloga
Morava
3
0
25.04.2015
Sloga
3 : 0
Morava
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Napredak
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
2 : 0
Napredak
25.04
16:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Spartak
0 : 2
Novi Pazar
25.04
17:30
Vojvodina
Borac
1
3
25.04.2015 17:30
Vojvodina
1 : 3
Borac
25.04
16:00
Jagodina
Vo┼żdovac
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Jagodina
1 : 2
Vo┼żdovac
25.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
0
25.04.2015 18:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
Partizan
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Donji Srem
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Donji Srem
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
─îukari─Źki
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 1
─îukari─Źki
25.04
16:00
Radnik
Javor Matis
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Javor Matis
25.04
16:00
Ma─Źva
Ba─Źka (BP)
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Ma─Źva
0 : 0
Ba─Źka (BP)
25.04
16:00
Sindjeli─ç
In─Ĺija
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Sindjeli─ç
0 : 1
In─Ĺija
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (GM)
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 1
Metalac (GM)
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Kolubara
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00
Proleter
0 : 2
Kolubara
25.04
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Sloga (PM)
0 : 0
Sloboda
25.04
16:00
Be┼żanija
Moravac Orion
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 0
Moravac Orion
25.04
16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Sloga (K)
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
25.04
11:00
Gradac
Una Fortuna
0
7
25.04.2015 11:00
Gradac
0 : 7
Una Fortuna
25.04
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Trijumf
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Po┼żarevac
2 : 1
Trijumf
25.04
13:00
Lemind Lavice
Ma─Źva
3
2
25.04.2015 13:00
Lemind Lavice
3 : 2
Ma─Źva
25.04
16:00
Cetinje
Lov─çen
0
5
25.04.2015 16:00
Cetinje
0 : 5
Lov─çen
25.04
16:00
De─Źi─ç
Kom
5
1
25.04.2015 16:00
De─Źi─ç
5 : 1
Kom
25.04
16:00
Ibar
Grbalj
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Ibar
2 : 0
Grbalj
25.04
11:00
Mogren
Zeta
1
3
25.04.2015 11:00
Mogren
1 : 3
Zeta
25.04
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Indeks
8
0
25.04.2015 10:00
OFK Hajduk
8 : 0
Indeks
25.04
10:00
Kabel
In─Ĺija
1
0
25.04.2015 10:00
Kabel
1 : 0
In─Ĺija
25.04
10:00
Banat
Proleter 2006
3
0
25.04.2015 10:00
Banat
3 : 0
Proleter 2006
25.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Donji Srem
1
2
25.04.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 2
Donji Srem
25.04
10:00
Vršac United
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
2
25.04.2015 10:00
Vršac United
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
25.04
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
2
25.04.2015 10:00
Proleter (NS)
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
25.04
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Palilulac
3
0
25.04.2015
Radni─Źki (N) 2
3 : 0
Palilulac
25.04
Timok
Car Konstantin
2
0
25.04.2015
Timok
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
25.04
Radni─Źki (P)
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
25.04.2015
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
25.04
Borac
Moravac Orion
25.04.2015
Borac
:
Moravac Orion
25.04
Rudar
Sloga
3
1
25.04.2015
Rudar
3 : 1
Sloga
25.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
PKB
3
0
25.04.2015 10:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
PKB
25.04
10:00
Zemun
Radni─Źki (O)
1
1
25.04.2015 10:00
Zemun
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
25.04
Borac
7. Juli
0
3
25.04.2015
Borac
0 : 3
7. Juli
25.04
Proleter
Sloboda
3
0
25.04.2015
Proleter
3 : 0
Sloboda
25.04
Osipaonica
Podunavac
7
0
25.04.2015
Osipaonica
7 : 0
Podunavac
25.04
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo
6
0
25.04.2015
┼Żelezni─Źar
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
25.04
16:00
Šumadija
Budu─çnost
1
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Šumadija
1 : 3
Budu─çnost
25.04
11:30
Pobeda
Sloga
0
4
25.04.2015 11:30
Pobeda
0 : 4
Sloga
25.04
16:00
C.zvezda
Dolovo
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00
C.zvezda
3 : 0
Dolovo
25.04
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Partizan (G)
3
0
25.04.2015 14:00
Sloga (BNS)
3 : 0
Partizan (G)
25.04
14:30
Obili─ç
Magli─ç
4
0
25.04.2015 14:30
Obili─ç
4 : 0
Magli─ç
25.04
14:30
Krila Krajine
Borac
0
1
25.04.2015 14:30
Krila Krajine
0 : 1
Borac
25.04
14:30
Vojvodina
Stari Grad
1
3
25.04.2015 14:30
Vojvodina
1 : 3
Stari Grad
25.04
Dinamo
Glogonj
3
0
25.04.2015
Dinamo
3 : 0
Glogonj
25.04
Radni─Źki (B)
Unirea
3
0
25.04.2015
Radni─Źki (B)
3 : 0
Unirea
25.04
16:00
Omladinac (O)
Slavija
6
0
25.04.2015 16:00
Omladinac (O)
6 : 0
Slavija
25.04
Borac (Sakule)
Spartak
0
3
25.04.2015
Borac (Sakule)
0 : 3
Spartak
25.04
13:30
Petrijevac
Omladinac
25.04.2015 13:30
Petrijevac
:
Omladinac
25.04
13:30
Badljevica
Drugovac
25.04.2015 13:30
Badljevica
:
Drugovac
25.04
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ma─Źva
1
4
25.04.2015 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 4
Ma─Źva
25.04
12:00
Be─Źej 1918
TSC
1
0
25.04.2015 12:00
Be─Źej 1918
1 : 0
TSC
25.04
12:00
Vrbas
Vršac
0
3
25.04.2015 12:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
Vršac
25.04
12:00
Indeks
Novi Sad
1
3
25.04.2015 12:00
Indeks
1 : 3
Novi Sad
25.04
12:00
Spartak
Proleter 2006
2
2
25.04.2015 12:00
Spartak
2 : 2
Proleter 2006
25.04
12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Mladost Bambi
8
0
25.04.2015 12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
8 : 0
Mladost Bambi
25.04
12:00
In─Ĺija
OFK Hajduk
1
3
25.04.2015 12:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 3
OFK Hajduk
25.04
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar
1
4
25.04.2015 11:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 4
Novi Pazar
25.04
Bane
Kiker
3
1
25.04.2015
Bane
3 : 1
Kiker
25.04
Sloga
AS
1
0
25.04.2015
Sloga
1 : 0
AS
25.04
11:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
5
4
25.04.2015 11:00
Sloga
5 : 4
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
25.04
14:00
Dinamo
Dolina
4
3
25.04.2015 14:00
Dinamo
4 : 3
Dolina
25.04
18:00
Dinamo 1945
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
1
2
25.04.2015 18:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 2
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
25.04
18:00
Mladost (V)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
5
25.04.2015 18:00
Mladost (V)
0 : 5
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.04
10:00
Senta
Subotica
2
0
25.04.2015 10:00
Senta
2 : 0
Subotica
25.04
11:00
Šabac
Loznica
1
0
25.04.2015 11:00
Šabac
1 : 0
Loznica
25.04
13:00
Mladenovac
Zvezdara
3
2
25.04.2015 13:00
Mladenovac
3 : 2
Zvezdara
25.04
14:30
Brodarac1947
Trudbenik
1
2
25.04.2015 14:30
Brodarac1947
1 : 2
Trudbenik
25.04
15:30
Banja
Palilulac
4
1
25.04.2015 15:30
Banja
4 : 1
Palilulac
25.04
10:00
Ba─çevac
Srem
0
12
25.04.2015 10:00
Ba─çevac
0 : 12
Srem
25.04
12:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
BSK 1925
0
8
25.04.2015 12:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
0 : 8
BSK 1925
25.04
12:30
Novi Beograd
Budu─çnost (D)
3
1
25.04.2015 12:30
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Budu─çnost (D)
25.04
14:00
Borac Ostru┼żnica
Be┼żanija
1
4
25.04.2015 14:00
Borac Ostru┼żnica
1 : 4
Be┼żanija
25.04
16:00
Milenium
IM Rakovica
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Milenium
0 : 1
IM Rakovica
25.04
10:00
Bole─Ź
Srem
1
5
25.04.2015 10:00
Bole─Ź
1 : 5
Srem
25.04
13:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
Brodarac 1947
1
3
25.04.2015 13:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
1 : 3
Brodarac 1947
25.04
17:00
Be┼żanija
GSP Polet
0
1
25.04.2015 17:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 1
GSP Polet
25.04
11:00
BASK
Budu─çnost
4
2
25.04.2015 11:00
BASK
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
25.04
11:00
Timok
Sloga
25.04.2015 11:00
Timok
:
Sloga
25.04
11:00
Jagodina
Dinamo
25.04.2015 11:00
Jagodina
:
Dinamo
25.04
11:00
Real
SFS Borac
25.04.2015 11:00
Real
:
SFS Borac
25.04
11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Red Star
25.04.2015 11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
:
Red Star
25.04
11:00
Timo─Źanin
Napredak
25.04.2015 11:00
Timo─Źanin
:
Napredak
25.04
15:00
Hajdu─Źica
Ševac
6
2
25.04.2015 15:00
Hajdu─Źica
6 : 2
Ševac
25.04
11:00
Polet
Spartak
0
10
25.04.2015 11:00
Polet
0 : 10
Spartak
25.04
10:00
Smederevo 1924
Proleter (M)
1
7
25.04.2015 10:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 7
Proleter (M)
25.04
15:00
BSK Bavanište
Radni─Źki (K)
1
8
25.04.2015 15:00
BSK Bavanište
1 : 8
Radni─Źki (K)
25.04
10:00
BAK
Proleter (BK)
3
1
25.04.2015 10:00
BAK
3 : 1
Proleter (BK)
25.04
18:00
Vršac United
Mika Anti─ç
7
2
25.04.2015 18:00
Vršac United
7 : 2
Mika Anti─ç
25.04
Borac
7. Juli
1
4
25.04.2015
Borac
1 : 4
7. Juli
25.04
┼Żelezni─Źar
Budu─çnost
8
1
25.04.2015
┼Żelezni─Źar
8 : 1
Budu─çnost
25.04
Proleter
Sloboda
3
0
25.04.2015
Proleter
3 : 0
Sloboda
25.04
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo
9
1
25.04.2015 14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
9 : 1
Jedinstvo
25.04
14:00
Šumadija
Budu─çnost
10
2
25.04.2015 14:00
Šumadija
10 : 2
Budu─çnost
25.04
14:00
Udarnik
Napredak
3
1
25.04.2015 14:00
Udarnik
3 : 1
Napredak
25.04
09:30
Pobeda
Sloga
4
0
25.04.2015 09:30
Pobeda
4 : 0
Sloga
25.04
10:00
Plana
Glavaš
16
0
25.04.2015 10:00
Plana
16 : 0
Glavaš
25.04
12:00
Pazar Juniors
Šumadija 1903
7
1
25.04.2015 12:00
Pazar Juniors
7 : 1
Šumadija 1903
25.04
Kiker
Radni─Źki 1923
1
1
25.04.2015
Kiker
1 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
25.04
13:00
Apolon
Apolon 4
0
0
25.04.2015 13:00
Apolon
0 : 0
Apolon 4
25.04
14:00
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
Rudar (B)
2
1
25.04.2015 14:00
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
2 : 1
Rudar (B)
25.04
Pazar Juniors
Granit
3
0
25.04.2015
Pazar Juniors
3 : 0
Granit
25.04
12:00
FSFV
Balkan
2
0
25.04.2015 12:00
FSFV
2 : 0
Balkan
25.04
14:00
PKB
Beograd 1929
0
1
25.04.2015 14:00
PKB
0 : 1
Beograd 1929
25.04
14:30
Avala
Crvena Zvezda MML
1
2
25.04.2015 14:30
Avala
1 : 2
Crvena Zvezda MML
25.04
16:00
Trudbenik
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
3
25.04.2015 16:00
Trudbenik
2 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
25.04
16:30
Vin─Źa
Lepušnica
10
0
25.04.2015 16:30
Vin─Źa
10 : 0
Lepušnica
25.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
PKB
5
1
25.04.2015 16:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
5 : 1
PKB
25.04
Mladenovac
Turbina
2
1
25.04.2015
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Turbina
25.04
Obrenovac 1905
Fer Plej
5
1
25.04.2015
Obrenovac 1905
5 : 1
Fer Plej
25.04
Sremcica
Futsal Kolubara
0
3
25.04.2015
Sremcica
0 : 3
Futsal Kolubara
25.04
Lokomotiva
Radni─Źki
2
2
25.04.2015
Lokomotiva
2 : 2
Radni─Źki
25.04
10:00
Subotica
Tavankut
4
2
25.04.2015 10:00
Subotica
4 : 2
Tavankut
25.04
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Senta
3
2
25.04.2015 10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
3 : 2
Senta
25.04
Jedinstvo 1
Zeleznicar
4
0
25.04.2015
Jedinstvo 1
4 : 0
Zeleznicar
25.04
11:00
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Radnicki
1
1
25.04.2015 11:00
Budućnost-Krušik 1
1 : 1
Radnicki
25.04
Omladinac
OFK Osecina
4
0
25.04.2015
Omladinac
4 : 0
OFK Osecina
25.04
Budućnost-Krušik 2
Ribnica
12
0
25.04.2015
Budućnost-Krušik 2
12 : 0
Ribnica
25.04
Polet
Sampion
0
14
25.04.2015
Polet
0 : 14
Sampion
25.04
Kinder
Kiker
0
5
25.04.2015
Kinder
0 : 5
Kiker
25.04
ND 2011
Bane
0
2
25.04.2015
ND 2011
0 : 2
Bane
25.04
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
Sindjeli─ç
5
0
25.04.2015 09:00
Vo┼żdovac
5 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
25.04
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
3
25.04.2015 12:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 3
Partizan
25.04
13:00
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
5
0
25.04.2015 13:00
─îukari─Źki
5 : 0
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
25.04
10:00
IMT
Milutinac
3
0
25.04.2015 10:00
IMT
3 : 0
Milutinac
25.04
10:00
Sindjeli─ç 2012
Šumadinac
5
0
25.04.2015 10:00
Sindjeli─ç 2012
5 : 0
Šumadinac
25.04
12:00
Radnicki (NB)
Dominus
4
6
25.04.2015 12:00
Radnicki (NB)
4 : 6
Dominus
25.04
11:00
Budu─çnost (D)
BSK 1925
0
7
25.04.2015 11:00
Budu─çnost (D)
0 : 7
BSK 1925