13.04
15:30
Jošanica
Smederevo 1924
1
1
|
13.04.2015 15:30 | Jošanica | 1 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 |
13.04
Radnik
Proleter
3
0
|
13.04.2015 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
13.04
16:30
Heroj
Sloboda
1
0
|
13.04.2015 16:30 | Heroj | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
13.04
16:30
ISK Izvor
OFK Borac
3
2
|
13.04.2015 16:30 | ISK Izvor | 3 : 2 | OFK Borac | |||||
13.04
16:30
Buljane
Budućnost (L)
2
2
|
13.04.2015 16:30 | Buljane | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (L) | |||||
13.04
16:30
Mladost
Železničar
0
1
|
13.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
13.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Popovac
0
2
|
13.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Popovac |
13.04
16:30
Travnik
Sarajevo
0
2
|
13.04.2015 16:30 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo |
13.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Željezničar
1
1
|
13.04.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Željezničar |
13.04
15:30
Slemen
Palilulac
7
0
|
13.04.2015 15:30 | Slemen | 7 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
13.04
15:30
Omladinac
Napredak 1976
0
2
|
13.04.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Napredak 1976 |
13.04
15:30
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
13.04.2015 15:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.04
15:30
Mladost
Voždovac
3
2
|
13.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
13.04
16:00
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
3
|
13.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
13.04
18:00
Čukarički
Rad
7
0
|
13.04.2015 18:00 | Čukarički | 7 : 0 | Rad |
13.04
13:00
Lemind Lavice
Fruškogorac
5
3
|
13.04.2015 13:00 | Lemind Lavice | 5 : 3 | Fruškogorac |
13.04
11:00
Partizan
Čukarički
1
0
|
13.04.2015 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Čukarički |
13.04
15:00
Radnički (NP)
Donji Srem
1
1
|
13.04.2015 15:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Donji Srem |
13.04
14:00
PKB
Žarkovo
1
1
|
13.04.2015 14:00 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo |
13.04
12:00
Rudar (B)
Rudar (KM)
1
3
|
13.04.2015 12:00 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 3 | Rudar (KM) |
13.04
13:00
Loznica
Železničar
0
0
|
13.04.2015 13:00 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
13.04
12:00
Železničar
Dinamo 1945
1
2
|
13.04.2015 12:00 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Dinamo 1945 |
13.04
11:00
Loznica
Železničar
2
0
|
13.04.2015 11:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
13.04
12:00
Šabac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
3
|
13.04.2015 12:00 | Šabac | 1 : 3 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 |
13.04
11:00
Hajdučica
Polet
7
1
|
13.04.2015 11:00 | Hajdučica | 7 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.04
11:00
Sloga
Vršac
4
1
|
13.04.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
13.04
16:00
Vulturul
Radnički 1927
0
10
|
13.04.2015 16:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 10 | Radnički 1927 |
13.04
13:00
Stenli
Borac (S)
7
6
|
13.04.2015 13:00 | Stenli | 7 : 6 | Borac (S) | |||||
13.04
10:30
Mladost (O)
Jugoslavija
2
0
|
13.04.2015 10:30 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
13.04
11:00
Borac
Železničar
0
5
|
13.04.2015 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
13.04
14:00
Jedinstvo Stević
BSK Bavanište
0
2
|
13.04.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 0 : 2 | BSK Bavanište |
13.04
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Radnički
2
0
|
13.04.2015 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Radnički |
13.04
12:00
Pazar Juniors
OFK Nacional AG
4
1
|
13.04.2015 12:00 | Pazar Juniors | 4 : 1 | OFK Nacional AG | |||||
13.04
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Rudar (KM)
5
2
|
13.04.2015 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 5 : 2 | Rudar (KM) |
13.04
14:30
AS-07
Šabac
1
1
|
13.04.2015 14:30 | AS-07 | 1 : 1 | Šabac |
13.04
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Rudar
7
0
|
13.04.2015 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 7 : 0 | Rudar |
13.04
13:00
Partizan
BSK Borča
9
0
|
13.04.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 9 : 0 | BSK Borča |
13.04
13:00
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda MML
0
3
|
13.04.2015 13:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda MML |
13.04
17:00
Crvenka
Rozemborg
3
6
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 6 | Rozemborg |
13.04
17:00
Drugovac
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Drugovac | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.04
17:00
Podunavac
Mladi Radnik
3
2
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Podunavac | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
13.04
17:00
Radnički
Sask
3
2
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Sask | |||||
13.04
17:00
VIG Jugovo
Petrijevac
2
1
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | VIG Jugovo | 2 : 1 | Petrijevac | |||||
13.04
17:00
Železničar
Smederevo
2
3
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Smederevo |
13.04
17:00
Omladinac
Kolonija
2
1
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
13.04
17:00
Borac
Selevac
5
5
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 5 | Selevac | |||||
13.04
17:00
Osipaonica
Sloboda
0
1
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Osipaonica | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
13.04
17:00
Vučak
Dunav Osiguranje
3
2
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | Vučak | 3 : 2 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
13.04
17:00
BSK
Mihajlovac
4
4
|
13.04.2015 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 4 | Mihajlovac |
13.04
14:00
Proleter (NS)
Topolčanka
47
80
|
13.04.2015 14:00 | Proleter (NS) | 47 : 80 | Topolčanka |
13.04
18:45
Brezovica
Antena
0
3
|
13.04.2015 18:45 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Antena |
13.04
Vollejstar
Senta
3
1
|
13.04.2015 | Vollejstar | 3 : 1 | Senta |
13.04
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
13.04.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
13.04
19:00
Vizura
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
13.04.2015 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | 2:0 |
13.04
18:00
Proleter
Hercegovina
23
26
|
13.04.2015 18:00 | Proleter | 23 : 26 | Hercegovina |
13.04
18:00
Hajduk
Somborelektro
27
17
|
13.04.2015 18:00 | Hajduk | 27 : 17 | Somborelektro |
13.04
13:00
Štrpce Tandems
Župa 54 2
35
43
|
13.04.2015 13:00 | Štrpce Tandems | 35 : 43 | Župa 54 2 |
13.04
Gradnulica
Partizan
12
22
|
13.04.2015 | Gradnulica | 12 : 22 | Partizan |
13.04
16:00
Tvrdjava
Forum
5
1
|
13.04.2015 16:00 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 1 | Forum |
13.04
18:00
Sokrates
Zrinjski
7
8
|
13.04.2015 18:00 | Sokrates | 7 : 8 | Zrinjski |
13.04
20:30
SAS
Kopernikus
4
1
|
13.04.2015 20:30 | SAS | 4 : 1 | Kopernikus | |||||
13.04
19:30
Bečej
Smederevo
6
3
|
13.04.2015 19:30 | Bečej | 6 : 3 | Smederevo |