XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 670 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 April 2015


Fudbal

Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
1 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
11.04.2015 15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 1
Loznica
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 0
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
11.04.2015 15:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
2 : 0
Zvi┼żd
Polet
Ljubi─ç
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
11.04.2015 15:30
Polet
3 : 0
Rudar
Sloga (P)
Po┼żega
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Pobeda
Beloševac
11.04.2015 15:30
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Pobeda
Bane
Raška
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
11.04.2015 15:30
Bane
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 0
─Éerdap
Kladovo
11.04.2015 16:00
Ozren
2 : 0
─Éerdap
Timok
Zaje─Źar
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Svilajnac
11.04.2015 15:30
Timok
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
OFK Bor
Bor
4 : 1
Kopaonik
Brus
11.04.2015 15:30
OFK Bor
4 : 1
Kopaonik
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
11.04.2015 16:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
0 : 1
Radan
Lebane
11.04.2015 15:30
Timo─Źanin
0 : 1
Radan
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
4 : 0
Tabane 1970
Jagodina
11.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
4 : 0
Tabane 1970
Sloga
Despotovac
4 : 3
Dinamo
Vranje
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga
4 : 3
Dinamo
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Niš
11.04.2015 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
11.04.2015 16:00
Dinamo
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
4 : 0
Tekstilac
Od┼żaci
11.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
4 : 0
Tekstilac
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
1 : 0
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
11.04.2015 16:00
─îSK Pivara
1 : 0
PIK Prigrevica
Sloga
Temerin
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
11.04.2015 16:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
11.04.2015 16:00
Banat
0 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
Cement
Beo─Źin
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Šid
11.04.2015 16:00
Cement
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Brodarac 1947
Novi Beograd
5 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
11.04.2015 16:00
Brodarac 1947
5 : 2
Hajduk
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
11.04.2015 16:00
Zemun
0 : 1
IM Rakovica
Sopot
Sopot
2 : 1
Dor─çol
Beograd
11.04.2015 16:00
Sopot
2 : 1
Dor─çol
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
11.04.2015 11:00
GSP Polet
1 : 0
Srem
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
11.04.2015 16:00
Teleoptik
2 : 1
BASK
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
11.04.2015 15:30
Trep─Źa
0 : 0
Takovo
Sloboda
─îa─Źak
2 : 0
Partizan
Cerovac
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Partizan
Sloga (B)
Bato─Źina
1 : 0
RSK
Rabrovo
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga (B)
1 : 0
RSK
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
1 : 1
Sloboda
Lipe
11.04.2015 15:30
VGSK
1 : 1
Sloboda
Zlatibor
─îajetina
1 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
11.04.2015 15:30
Zlatibor
1 : 0
Sevojno
Jedinstvo 1945
Vladimirci
1 : 1
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Klupci
11.04.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo 1945
1 : 1
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Radni─Źki (V)
Valjevo
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
11.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki (V)
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo
Para─çin
1 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
11.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Lugomir
Rakitovo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
Mijatovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Lugomir
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
FUD
Brus
3 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
11.04.2015 16:00
FUD
3 : 0
Trajal
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
3 : 9
Bukovik
Ra┼żanj
11.04.2015 16:00
Nemetali
3 : 9
Bukovik
Rudar (B)
Bor
0 : 2
Bu─Źje
Bu─Źje kod Knja┼żevca
11.04.2015 16:00
Rudar (B)
0 : 2
Bu─Źje
Dunav
Prahovo
7 : 0
Moravica
Subotinac
11.04.2015 16:00
Dunav
7 : 0
Moravica
BSK Bogovina
Bogovina
3 : 0
Brestovac 1946
Brestovac
11.04.2015 16:00
BSK Bogovina
3 : 0
Brestovac 1946
Lu┼żnica
Babušnica
2 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
Vranje
11.04.2015 16:00
Lu┼żnica
2 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
SFK Moravac
Predejane
0 : 0
Jablanica
Medve─Ĺa
11.04.2015 16:00
SFK Moravac
0 : 0
Jablanica
SFK Morava
Vladi─Źin Han
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bela Palanka
11.04.2015 16:00
SFK Morava
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BP)
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
5 : 1
Mladost
Medoševac
11.04.2015 16:00
Pusta Reka
5 : 1
Mladost
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
1 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
11.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 0
Balkanski
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
11.04.2015 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Kabel
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
0 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
11.04.2015 16:00
Ljukovo
0 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Jugovi─ç
Ka─ç
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
11.04.2015 16:00
Jugovi─ç
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻAK
Sombor
1 : 1
Jadran
Feketi─ç
11.04.2015 16:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 1
Jadran
Srbobran
Srbobran
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Srpski Mileti─ç
11.04.2015 16:00
Srbobran
2 : 0
Zadrugar
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK Vrbas
1 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
1 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
11.04.2015 16:00
TSC
1 : 0
Subotica
Radni─Źki (S)
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
11.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 0
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Luki─çevo
11.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
1 : 1
Sloga
Plandište
11.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 1
Sloga
Vršac United
Vršac
0 : 0
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Vršac United
0 : 0
Proleter
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Be─Źej
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
11.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
Srpska Crnja
11.04.2015 16:00
Kozara
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
4 : 0
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
11.04.2015 16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
4 : 0
Lepušnica
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
5 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
11.04.2015 16:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 1
Zvezdara
Ba─çevac
Ba─çevac
2 : 1
Grafi─Źar
Beograd
11.04.2015 16:00
Ba─çevac
2 : 1
Grafi─Źar
Pazar Juniors 2011
Novi Pazar
6 : 0
Radni─Źki
Kova─Źi
11.04.2015 16:30
Pazar Juniors 2011
6 : 0
Radni─Źki
Go─Ź
Vrnja─Źka Banja
3 : 3
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
11.04.2015 16:30
Go─Ź
3 : 3
Ibar
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Ribnica
Jovac
11.04.2015 16:30
OFK Ras
1 : 0
Ribnica
Gru┼ża
Vitanovac
0 : 4
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ribnica
11.04.2015 16:30
Gru┼ża
0 : 4
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
1 : 0
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
11.04.2015 16:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 0
Šumadinac
─ćava
Grošnica
3 : 0
Maršić
Maršić
11.04.2015 16:00
─ćava
3 : 0
Maršić
Jasen
Brodarevo
3 : 1
─îajetina
Gostilje
11.04.2015 15:00
Jasen
3 : 1
─îajetina
OFK Jabu─Źje
Jabu─Źje
4 : 0
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
4 : 0
Rubribreza
Banjani
Banjani
6 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
11.04.2015 16:00
Banjani
6 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
1 : 0
Trli─ç
Trli─ç
11.04.2015 16:00
Pepeljevac
1 : 0
Trli─ç
Spartak 1924
Ljig
6 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
11.04.2015 16:00
Spartak 1924
6 : 0
Tulari
Gu─Źevo
Banja Kovilja─Źa
1 : 1
Podrinje
Lozni─Źko Polje
11.04.2015 16:30
Gu─Źevo
1 : 1
Podrinje
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
4 : 0
Antimon
Zaja─Źa
11.04.2015 16:30
Ma─Źva 2005
4 : 0
Antimon
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
3 : 2
Provo
Provo
11.04.2015 16:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3 : 2
Provo
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Biskuplje
11.04.2015 15:30
Polet (SD)
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Glavaš
Glibovac
0 : 5
Proleter
Vranovo
11.04.2015 15:30
Glavaš
0 : 5
Proleter
SASK
Saraorci
1 : 2
Šumadija
Azanja
11.04.2015 15:30
SASK
1 : 2
Šumadija
Sloga (V)
Voljav─Źe
0 : 2
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
11.04.2015 16:30
Sloga (V)
0 : 2
Kušiljevo
Mladost (K)
Koncarevo
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Me─Ĺure─Ź
11.04.2015 16:30
Mladost (K)
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Budu─çnost
Miliva
4 : 2
Mladi radnik
Novo Laniste
11.04.2015 16:30
Budu─çnost
4 : 2
Mladi radnik
Sloga (DV)
Donje Vidovo
2 : 1
OFK Bratstvo
Medve─Ĺa
11.04.2015 16:30
Sloga (DV)
2 : 1
OFK Bratstvo
Mladost (J)
Jovac
2 : 2
Mladost (D)
Dublje
11.04.2015 16:30
Mladost (J)
2 : 2
Mladost (D)
BSK
Buljane
5 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
11.04.2015 11:00
BSK
5 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Morava 1918
─ćuprija
1 : 0
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
11.04.2015 16:30
Morava 1918
1 : 0
Napredak (D)
OFK Tekstilac
Para─çin
2 : 1
Morava
Ribare
11.04.2015 16:30
OFK Tekstilac
2 : 1
Morava
Polet
Samarinovac
1 : 0
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Stara Bo┼żurna
11.04.2015 16:00
Polet
1 : 0
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Trbunje
Trbunje
3 : 1
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
11.04.2015 16:00
Trbunje
3 : 1
Pobeda
Jug Bogdan
─Éakus
1 : 3
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod ┼Żitora─Ĺe
11.04.2015 16:00
Jug Bogdan
1 : 3
Svetlost
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 3
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
11.04.2015 16:00
Blagotin
3 : 3
Gornji Stepoš
Tvrdjava
Ba─Ź
0 : 0
Mladost
Ba─Źki Petrovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Tvrdjava
0 : 0
Mladost
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
11.04.2015 16:00
Be─Źej 1918
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Obili─ç
Zmajevo
0 : 2
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka Palanka
11.04.2015 16:00
Obili─ç
0 : 2
Krila Krajine
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
3 : 1
Veternik
Veternik
11.04.2015 16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
3 : 1
Veternik
OFK Slavija
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
11.04.2015 16:30
OFK Slavija
1 : 0
Proleter
Sofeks
Futog
1 : 1
Dinamo
Budisava
11.04.2015 16:30
Sofeks
1 : 1
Dinamo
Napredak
Popinci
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
Irig
11.04.2015
Napredak
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
Jadran
Golubinci
1 : 0
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
Adaševci
11.04.2015 16:00
Jadran
1 : 0
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
Hajduk 1932
Šimanovci
1 : 3
Rudar
Vrdnik
11.04.2015
Hajduk 1932
1 : 3
Rudar
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
1 : 0
1. Maj
Ruma
11.04.2015 16:00
Hrtkovci
1 : 0
1. Maj
PSK Putinci
Putinci
0 : 5
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Belegiš
11.04.2015 16:00
PSK Putinci
0 : 5
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Sloven
Ruma
1 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
11.04.2015 16:30
Sloven
1 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Budu─çnost
Salaš Noćajski
3 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
11.04.2015
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Hajduk (D)
Divoš
1 : 2
Partizan
Vitojevci
11.04.2015
Hajduk (D)
1 : 2
Partizan
Njegoš
Lov─çenac
0 : 5
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
11.04.2015 16:30
Njegoš
0 : 5
Vinogradar
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajmok
3 : 0
Proleter
Njegoševo
11.04.2015 16:30
Radni─Źki 1905
3 : 0
Proleter
Potisje
Kanji┼ża
2 : 1
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Mali I─Ĺo┼í
11.04.2015 16:30
Potisje
2 : 1
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Olimpija
Gunaroš
0 : 3
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
11.04.2015 16:30
Olimpija
0 : 3
Panonija IM Topola
Pali─ç
Pali─ç
0 : 7
Krivaja
Krivaja
11.04.2015 16:30
Pali─ç
0 : 7
Krivaja
Grani─Źar (G)
Gakovo
1 : 0
Grani─Źar (R)
Ri─Ĺica
11.04.2015 16:00
Grani─Źar (G)
1 : 0
Grani─Źar (R)
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
2 : 1
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Polet (K)
2 : 1
Omladinac (B)
BAK
Bela Crkva
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
Alibunar
11.04.2015 16:00
BAK
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
Bile─çanin
Se─Źanj
1 : 1
┼ŻAK
Kikinda
11.04.2015 16:00
Bile─çanin
1 : 1
┼ŻAK
Naftagas
Elemir
2 : 0
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Naftagas
2 : 0
Mladost
Krajina
Krajišnik
1 : 3
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
11.04.2015 16:00
Krajina
1 : 3
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Begej
┼Żiti┼íte
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
11.04.2015 16:00
Begej
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 0
BSK 1925
Batajnica
11.04.2015 16:00
Milutinac
0 : 0
BSK 1925
Policajac
Beograd
3 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Zemun
11.04.2015 16:00
Policajac
3 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
3 : 0
13. maj
Zemun
11.04.2015 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
3 : 0
13. maj
OFK Zabre┼żje
Zabre┼żje
4 : 1
Borac (L)
Lazarevac
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
4 : 1
Borac (L)
Mladost (C)
Cvetovac
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (Z)
Zve─Źka
11.04.2015 16:00
Mladost (C)
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (Z)
Mladost (─î)
─îibutkovica
8 : 0
Vrani─ç
Vrani─ç
11.04.2015 16:00
Mladost (─î)
8 : 0
Vrani─ç
Napredak (M)
Medoševac
5 : 0
Šumadija (Š)
Šopić
11.04.2015 16:00
Napredak (M)
5 : 0
Šumadija (Š)
Orljane
Orljane
6 : 3
Koprijan 1975
Gradište
11.04.2015 16:00
Orljane
6 : 3
Koprijan 1975
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
9 : 5
Rutevac
Rutevac
11.04.2015 16:00
Naša krila 1936
9 : 5
Rutevac
Morava
┼Żitkovac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Ko─Źane
11.04.2015 16:00
Morava
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Borac (T)
Trnjane
5 : 0
Mladi radnik
Aleksina─Źki Bujmir
11.04.2015 16:00
Borac (T)
5 : 0
Mladi radnik
Rasova─Źa
Rasova─Źa
0 : 0
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
11.04.2015 16:00
Rasova─Źa
0 : 0
Zemljoradnik
Zaplanjac
Gad┼żin Han
5 : 0
Naisus
Ro┼żina
11.04.2015 16:00
Zaplanjac
5 : 0
Naisus
Palilula
Aleksinac
3 : 1
Kne┼żica
Kne┼żica
11.04.2015 16:00
Palilula
3 : 1
Kne┼żica
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
─îapljinac
11.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
3 : 1
Klju─Ź
Podvrška
11.04.2015 16:00
Šarbanovac
3 : 1
Klju─Ź
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
3 : 2
Radni─Źki
Kloko─Źevac
11.04.2015 16:00
Rudna Glava
3 : 2
Radni─Źki
Sloga
Kobišnica
5 : 3
Krivelj
Krivelj
11.04.2015 16:00
Sloga
5 : 3
Krivelj
Slatina (B)
Bor
0 : 1
Branik
Štubik
11.04.2015 16:00
Slatina (B)
0 : 1
Branik
Deli Jovan
Sikole
5 : 0
Blizna
Blizna
11.04.2015 16:00
Deli Jovan
5 : 0
Blizna
Pore─Ź
Donji milanovac
1 : 0
Zlot
Zlot
11.04.2015 16:00
Pore─Ź
1 : 0
Zlot
Proleter (DV)
Donja Vre┼żina
2 : 4
Budu─çnost (P)
Popovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Proleter (DV)
2 : 4
Budu─çnost (P)
Palilulac
Niš
1 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
11.04.2015 16:00
Palilulac
1 : 0
OFK Niš
Svrljiška topla
Svrljiška topla
0 : 4
Radni─Źki
Lubnica
11.04.2015 16:00
Svrljiška topla
0 : 4
Radni─Źki
Omladinac
Grezna
2 : 2
Rudar
Grljan
11.04.2015 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
Rudar
Malinik
Podgorac
1 : 1
Sloga
Mini─çevo
11.04.2015 16:00
Malinik
1 : 1
Sloga
Trebi─Ź
Sokobanja
1 : 0
Vratarnica
Vratarnica
11.04.2015 16:00
Trebi─Ź
1 : 0
Vratarnica
Borac
Vra┼żogrnac
1 : 3
Rgotina
Rgotina
11.04.2015 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Rgotina
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Zaje─Źar
2 : 1
Mid┼żor
Kalna
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
2 : 1
Mid┼żor
OFK Knjaz
Trgovi┼íte (Knja┼żevac)
4 : 0
ŠSK
Štipina
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK Knjaz
4 : 0
ŠSK
Polet
Jablanica
0 : 0
Osni─ç
Osni─ç
11.04.2015 16:00
Polet
0 : 0
Osni─ç
OFK Alakince
Alakince
2 : 0
Trešnjevka
Lopardince
11.04.2015 15:00
OFK Alakince
2 : 0
Trešnjevka
P─Źinja
Trgovište
5 : 2
Vihor
┼Żbevac
11.04.2015 15:00
P─Źinja
5 : 2
Vihor
Juhor
Glavinci
4 : 2
Napredak
Staro Lanište
11.04.2015 16:30
Juhor
4 : 2
Napredak
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
1 : 4
Kolare
Kolare
11.04.2015 16:30
Vinogradar
1 : 4
Kolare
Blagotin
Belušić
2 : 2
Ursule
Ursule
11.04.2015 16:30
Blagotin
2 : 2
Ursule
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
1 : 0
Partizan
Glogovac
11.04.2015 16:30
Kupinovac
1 : 0
Partizan
Mladost
Glo┼żane
2 : 4
Morava
Ko─Źino Selo
11.04.2015 16:30
Mladost
2 : 4
Morava
Crni Vrh
Deonica
3 : 0
Zenit
Opari─ç
11.04.2015 16:30
Crni Vrh
3 : 0
Zenit
Resavac
Subotica
3 : 0
Vinora─Źa
Vinora─Źa
11.04.2015 16:30
Resavac
3 : 0
Vinora─Źa
Rudar (P)
Plazane
2 : 1
Javor
Sladaja
11.04.2015 16:30
Rudar (P)
2 : 1
Javor
Rudar (S)
Stenjevac
4 : 0
Polet
Zabrega
11.04.2015 16:30
Rudar (S)
4 : 0
Polet
Šumadija
Trešnjevica
0 : 2
Hajduk
─îepure
11.04.2015 16:30
Šumadija
0 : 2
Hajduk
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
Tekija
11.04.2015 16:30
Mladost (S)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
Resavac
Veliki Popovi─ç
2 : 2
Napredak (St)
Stubica
11.04.2015 16:30
Resavac
2 : 2
Napredak (St)
Napredak (Sv)
Svojnovo
2 : 1
Moravac
Gornje Vidovo
11.04.2015 16:30
Napredak (Sv)
2 : 1
Moravac
─îSK 1939
─îortanovci
2 : 1
Napredak
┼Żarkovac
11.04.2015
─îSK 1939
2 : 1
Napredak
Fruška Gora
Ruma
1 : 4
Fruškogorac
Man─Ĺelo┼í
11.04.2015 10:00
Fruška Gora
1 : 4
Fruškogorac
No─çaj
No─çaj
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Plati─Źevo
11.04.2015
No─çaj
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK Bresta─Ź
Bresta─Ź
4 : 0
Borac (M)
Martinci
11.04.2015
OFK Bresta─Ź
4 : 0
Borac (M)
Sloga
Krnješevci
2 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
11.04.2015
Sloga
2 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
Grani─Źar (K)
Kuzmin
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Morovi─ç
11.04.2015
Grani─Źar (K)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Borac (K)
Klenak
1 : 1
Obili─ç 1993
Kukujevci
11.04.2015
Borac (K)
1 : 1
Obili─ç 1993
Podrinje
Ma─Źvanska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
Grabovci
11.04.2015
Podrinje
3 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
Rastina 1918
Rastina
3 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
11.04.2015 16:00
Rastina 1918
3 : 2
Crvenka
Radni─Źki 1918
Ratkovo
7 : 3
Jedinstvo 1947
Kolut
11.04.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki 1918
7 : 3
Jedinstvo 1947
Grdica
Grdica
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
Samaila
11.04.2015 16:30
Grdica
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
Ba─Źka
─Éur─Ĺevo
5 : 1
Mladost
Radi─Źevi─ç
11.04.2015 16:00
Ba─Źka
5 : 1
Mladost
Obili─ç
Vilovo
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (G)
Gospo─Ĺinci
11.04.2015 16:00
Obili─ç
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (G)
Iskra
Kucura
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
Savino Selo
11.04.2015 16:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
Napredak
Nadalj
4 : 0
Sloga
Lok
11.04.2015 16:00
Napredak
4 : 0
Sloga
Vojvodina
Ba─Źko Gradi┼íte
1 : 2
Mileti─ç
Mošorin
11.04.2015 16:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Mileti─ç
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Ba─Źko Petrovo Selo
6 : 0
Hajduk
Gardinovci
11.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (BPS)
6 : 0
Hajduk
Sušica 2012
Kukulovce
2 : 2
Lemind 1953
Leskovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Sušica 2012
2 : 2
Lemind 1953
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
5 : 1
Moravac
Guberevac
11.04.2015 16:00
Bratstvo
5 : 1
Moravac
Jedinstvo
Šišava
1 : 1
OFK Morava
Leskovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
OFK Morava
Majur
Majur
2 : 0
Sloga
Duvanište
11.04.2015 16:30
Majur
2 : 0
Sloga
Ratajac
Donje Rataje
3 : 2
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
11.04.2015 16:00
Ratajac
3 : 2
Stari Trstenik
Varvarin
Varvarin
4 : 2
Mladost (DK)
Donji Katun
11.04.2015 16:00
Varvarin
4 : 2
Mladost (DK)
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
7 : 0
Sremac Beomal
─îerevi─ç
11.04.2015 15:30
RFK NS 1921
7 : 0
Sremac Beomal
Omladinac
Stepanovi─çevo
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Novi Sad
11.04.2015 15:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
2 : 0
Gredetin
Gredetin
11.04.2015 16:00
Vukašinovac
2 : 0
Gredetin
Napredak 2012
Krušje
6 : 1
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
11.04.2015 16:00
Napredak 2012
6 : 1
Kraljevo
Napredak
Banatska Topola
2 : 0
Delija
Mokrin
11.04.2015 16:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Delija
Kolubara 2
Valjevo
2 : 1
Jadar 2013
Valjevo
11.04.2015 16:00
Kolubara 2
2 : 1
Jadar 2013
Gradac
Valjevo
3 : 5
Liplje
Liplje
11.04.2015 16:00
Gradac
3 : 5
Liplje
Komanice
Komanice
1 : 4
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
11.04.2015 16:00
Komanice
1 : 4
Iskra
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Gornje Crniljevo
0 : 2
Polet
Popu─Źke
11.04.2015 16:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
0 : 2
Polet
Maskar
Maskar
0 : 3
Misa─Źa
Misa─Źa
11.04.2015 15:30
Maskar
0 : 3
Misa─Źa
Budu─çnost
Vezi─Źevo
4 : 3
Omladinac (S)
Star─Źevo (Petrovac)
11.04.2015 15:30
Budu─çnost
4 : 3
Omladinac (S)
Napredak 1927
Toponica
5 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Busur
11.04.2015 15:30
Napredak 1927
5 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Borac
Veliko Laole
1 : 4
Rade Milošević
Dubo─Źka
11.04.2015 15:30
Borac
1 : 4
Rade Milošević
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
2 : 0
Neštin
Neštin
11.04.2015 16:00
Soko
2 : 0
Neštin
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
2 : 1
OFK Brani─Źevo
Brani─Źevo
11.04.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
2 : 1
OFK Brani─Źevo
Polet (V)
Voluja
2 : 1
Sloga (─ć)
─ćirikovac
11.04.2015 15:30
Polet (V)
2 : 1
Sloga (─ć)
Proleter
Latkovi─ç
2 : 4
Toli─ç
Toli─ç
11.04.2015 16:00
Proleter
2 : 4
Toli─ç
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Kremenac
Rogojevac
11.04.2015 16:00
Šumarice 2008
0 : 0
Kremenac
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Sloga
Lu┼żnice
11.04.2015 16:00
Košutnjak
2 : 2
Sloga
AZ Borac 2014
Azbresnica
2 : 3
Mramor 1927
Mramor
11.04.2015 16:00
AZ Borac 2014
2 : 3
Mramor 1927
Busije
Zemun
4 : 1
BUSK
Beograd
11.04.2015 16:00
Busije
4 : 1
BUSK
Nepri─Źava
Nepri─Źava
2 : 3
Sloga
Bogova─Ĺa
11.04.2015
Nepri─Źava
2 : 3
Sloga
Lajkovac
Lajkovac
3 : 4
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
11.04.2015
Lajkovac
3 : 4
Strmovo 1968
Mladi rudar
Rudnik
1 : 1
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladi rudar
1 : 1
Mladost 09
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
2 : 1
Velere─Ź 94
Velere─Ź
11.04.2015 15:30
Šilopaj
2 : 1
Velere─Ź 94
OFK Sikole
Sikole
1 : 3
─îubra
─îubra
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK Sikole
1 : 3
─îubra
Avalski venac
Ripanj
0 : 3
Partizan
Kalu─Ĺerica
11.04.2015 16:00
Avalski venac
0 : 3
Partizan
Hajduk
Kamendol
0 : 4
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
11.04.2015 16:00
Hajduk
0 : 4
Heroj Polet
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
1 : 2
Dušan Silni
Subotica
11.04.2015
Elektrovojvodina
1 : 2
Dušan Silni
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
2 : 3
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
11.04.2015 15:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Beli Orlovi
Badljevica
Badljevica
0 : 4
Drugovac
Drugovac
11.04.2015 15:30
Badljevica
0 : 4
Drugovac
Kolarac
Kolari
0 : 2
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
11.04.2015 15:30
Kolarac
0 : 2
Lunjevac
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
1 : 1
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
11.04.2015 16:30
Petrovac 74
1 : 1
Mladost 2013
┼Żika 2013
Provo
3 : 2
Sloga 1949
Matijevac
11.04.2015 16:30
┼Żika 2013
3 : 2
Sloga 1949
Proleter
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
0 : 0
Slavija
Bo─Ĺani
11.04.2015 16:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Slavija
OFK Burovo
Burovo
1 : 1
Polet
Mirosaljci
11.04.2015 17:00
OFK Burovo
1 : 1
Polet
Šumadija
Mali Crljeni
4 : 0
Budu─çnost
Dudovica
11.04.2015 17:00
Šumadija
4 : 0
Budu─çnost
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
4 : 1
Bistrica
Bistrica
11.04.2015 17:00
TEK Sloga
4 : 1
Bistrica
Mladi radnik
Junkovac
0 : 3
OFK Radni─Źki
Dren
11.04.2015 17:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
OFK Radni─Źki
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
1 : 0
Badince
Badince
11.04.2015 15:00
Gornje Krajince
1 : 0
Badince
Vlasina 2014
Donje Krajince
1 : 2
Grdanica 024
Grdanica
11.04.2015 11:00
Vlasina 2014
1 : 2
Grdanica 024
Ofk Bratstvo
Zloku─çane
0 : 1
OFK Bobište
Bobište
11.04.2015 15:00
Ofk Bratstvo
0 : 1
OFK Bobište
Jedinstvo
Donja Lokošnica
2 : 1
Jašunja
Jašunja
11.04.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Jašunja
Napredak
Bogojevce
6 : 0
Nomanica
Nomanica
11.04.2015 15:00
Napredak
6 : 0
Nomanica
Milanovo
Milanovo
4 : 1
Real
Donja Jajina
11.04.2015 15:00
Milanovo
4 : 1
Real
Rudar 1973
Rudare
2 : 3
BSK
Belanovce
11.04.2015 15:00
Rudar 1973
2 : 3
BSK
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
2 : 1
Turekovac
Turekovac
11.04.2015 15:00
Atletiko
2 : 1
Turekovac
Veternica 1926
Leskovac
1 : 3
Radnik 2013
Šišince
11.04.2015 15:00
Veternica 1926
1 : 3
Radnik 2013
Borac (VR)
Veliki Radinci
0 : 3
Borac (R)
Radenkovi─ç
11.04.2015
Borac (VR)
0 : 3
Borac (R)
Sremac
Jarak
1 : 3
Sloboda
Šašinci
11.04.2015
Sremac
1 : 3
Sloboda
Planinac
Le┼żimir
0 : 2
Napredak
Šuljam
11.04.2015
Planinac
0 : 2
Napredak
Grgurevci
Grgurevci
2 : 4
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
11.04.2015
Grgurevci
2 : 4
Mitros
BSK
Bešenovo
2 : 2
OFK Bosut
Bosut
11.04.2015
BSK
2 : 2
OFK Bosut
Srem
Sremska Ra─Źa
1 : 2
Sloga (─î)
─îalma
11.04.2015
Srem
1 : 2
Sloga (─î)
Br─Ĺanac
Valjevo
1 : 0
Lukavac
Lukavac
11.04.2015 16:00
Br─Ĺanac
1 : 0
Lukavac
Bata Buli─ç
Bistrica
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
11.04.2015 15:30
Bata Buli─ç
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vukan
┼Żdrelo
9 : 1
Melnica
Melnica
11.04.2015 15:30
Vukan
9 : 1
Melnica
Mladost (L)
Leskovac
0 : 1
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 1
Mladost (R)
Manastirica
Manastirica
3 : 0
Brana Paunovi─ç
Rašanac
11.04.2015 15:30
Manastirica
3 : 0
Brana Paunovi─ç
Burovac
Burovac
2 : 1
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
11.04.2015 15:30
Burovac
2 : 1
Dobrnje
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Bogutovac
2 : 0
Mlada krila
Metikoši
11.04.2015 16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
2 : 0
Mlada krila
Musina reka
Musina reka
4 : 0
Studen Vitez
Studenica
11.04.2015 16:30
Musina reka
4 : 0
Studen Vitez
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Goda─Źica
11.04.2015 16:30
Stara Čaršija
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Popovi─çi
Popovi─çi
1 : 1
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
11.04.2015 16:30
Popovi─çi
1 : 1
Jovo Kursula
Bresje
Bresje
3 : 3
Partizan (M)
Majur
11.04.2015 16:30
Bresje
3 : 3
Partizan (M)
Belo Polje
Belo Polje
2 : 0
Zvezda
Konatice
11.04.2015 16:00
Belo Polje
2 : 0
Zvezda
Mladost (G)
Gradilište
1 : 2
Vidojevica
Lešnica
11.04.2015
Mladost (G)
1 : 2
Vidojevica
Rudar
Brasina
4 : 0
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobri─ç
11.04.2015
Rudar
4 : 0
Mladost (DD)
Granit
Radalj
2 : 3
TE Gu─Źevo
Trbušnica
11.04.2015
Granit
2 : 3
TE Gu─Źevo
Planinac
Panjevac
0 : 2
Mladi radnik
Grabovica
11.04.2015 16:30
Planinac
0 : 2
Mladi radnik
Beljanica
Strmosten
6 : 0
Zelenika
Vitance
11.04.2015 16:30
Beljanica
6 : 0
Zelenika
Topoljak
Grabovac
3 : 1
Morava
Medvedja
11.04.2015 16:00
Topoljak
3 : 1
Morava
Rujišnik
Rujišnik
0 : 2
Mladost
Mala Drenova
11.04.2015 16:00
Rujišnik
0 : 2
Mladost
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
2 : 1
Jugovi─çi
Bogdanje
11.04.2015 16:00
Stara Čaršija
2 : 1
Jugovi─çi
Omladinac
Bogatic
0 : 2
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
11.04.2015
Omladinac
0 : 2
Stojan Lazarac
Napredak (BP)
Banovo Polje
1 : 0
Bair
Bogatic
11.04.2015
Napredak (BP)
1 : 0
Bair
Naša Krajina
Kupinik
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Kozjak
11.04.2015 16:00
Naša Krajina
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Grani─Źar
Mileti─çevo
2 : 0
Solunac
Banatski Sokolac
11.04.2015 16:00
Grani─Źar
2 : 0
Solunac
Drlupa
Drlupa
5 : 2
Vis
Parcani
11.04.2015 16:30
Drlupa
5 : 2
Vis
Mladost
Mala Ivan─Źa
5 : 1
Stojnik
Stojnik
11.04.2015 16:30
Mladost
5 : 1
Stojnik
Mladost
Svinjarevo
2 : 2
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Pomoravlje
OFK Homolje
┼Żagubica
3 : 2
Mlava
Ribare
11.04.2015 15:30
OFK Homolje
3 : 2
Mlava
Budu─çnost
Milatovac (┼Żagubica)
8 : 2
Best
Sige
11.04.2015 15:30
Budu─çnost
8 : 2
Best
Mladost
Krupaja
4 : 0
Laznica
Laznica
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
4 : 0
Laznica
OFK Selište
Selište
3 : 2
Zvezda
Izvarica
11.04.2015 15:30
OFK Selište
3 : 2
Zvezda
Trm─Źari
Trm─Źari
1 : 2
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac (Kruševac)
11.04.2015 16:00
Trm─Źari
1 : 2
Pepeljevac 1947
Strmovo
Strmovo
1 : 2
Borac
Arapovac
11.04.2015 17:00
Strmovo
1 : 2
Borac
Baljevac
Baljevac
3 : 2
Skela
Skela
11.04.2015 16:00
Baljevac
3 : 2
Skela
Tornado
Drazevac
1 : 3
Proleter
Jasenak
11.04.2015 16:00
Tornado
1 : 3
Proleter
Ljubini─ç
Ljubini─ç
1 : 2
Partizan
Dra┼żevac
11.04.2015 16:00
Ljubini─ç
1 : 2
Partizan
Zadrugar
Orašac (Obrenovac)
1 : 4
Sloga
Ratari
11.04.2015 16:00
Zadrugar
1 : 4
Sloga
Berane
Berane
2 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
11.04.2015 16:00
Berane
2 : 1
Zeta
Mogren
Budva
0 : 3
Bokelj
Kotor
11.04.2015 16:00
Mogren
0 : 3
Bokelj
Rudar
Pljevlja
4 : 3
Mornar
Bar
11.04.2015 16:00
Rudar
4 : 3
Mornar
Mladost
Podgorica
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
11.04.2015 16:00
Mladost
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
1 : 1
Grbalj
Radanovi─çi
11.04.2015 16:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Grbalj
Sutjeska
Nikšić
3 : 0
Lov─çen
Cetinje
11.04.2015 16:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Lov─çen
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
11.04.2015 16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 0
Drina
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
11.04.2015 16:30
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Sloboda
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
2 : 1
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
11.04.2015 16:30
Slavija
2 : 1
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 16:30
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Borac
Olimpic
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Vele┼ż
Mostar
11.04.2015 16:30
Olimpic
1 : 0
Vele┼ż
─îelik
Zenica
1 : 0
Mladost
Velika Obarska
11.04.2015 16:30
─îelik
1 : 0
Mladost
Napredak
Donji Šepak
1 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
11.04.2015 15:30
Napredak
1 : 2
Leotar
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonji─ç Grad
1 : 1
Sutjeska
Fo─Źa
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda (MG)
1 : 1
Sutjeska
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
0 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda (NG)
0 : 0
Kozara
Vlasenica
Zvornik
0 : 2
Proleter
Tesli─ç
11.04.2015 15:30
Vlasenica
0 : 2
Proleter
Drina HE
Višegrad
1 : 1
Mladost
Gacko
11.04.2015 15:30
Drina HE
1 : 1
Mladost
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
11.04.2015 15:30
Podrinje
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Tekstilac
Derventa
1 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
11.04.2015 15:30
Tekstilac
1 : 1
Krupa
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo Stanišići
3 : 0
Gorica
Pu─Źile
11.04.2015 15:30
Zvijezda Brgule
3 : 0
Gorica
Ili─çka 01
Br─Źko
2 : 1
Proleter
Dvorovi
11.04.2015 15:30
Ili─çka 01
2 : 1
Proleter
Rudar
Ugljevik
0 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
11.04.2015 15:30
Rudar
0 : 0
Mladost (R)
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
0 : 2
Famos
Vojkovi─çi
11.04.2015 15:30
Glasinac 2011
0 : 2
Famos
Radni─Źki
Karakaj
4 : 3
Vele┼ż
Nevesinje
11.04.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki
4 : 3
Vele┼ż
Jedinstvo
Brodac
2 : 0
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
11.04.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Mladost (BS)
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Br─Źko
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga Junajted
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Liješće
Liješće
0 : 0
BSK
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
Liješće
0 : 0
BSK
┼Żupa Superpetrol
Milosavci
1 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šamac
11.04.2015 15:30
┼Żupa Superpetrol
1 : 0
Borac (Š)
Ljubi─ç
Prnjavor
5 : 0
Ozren
Petrovo
11.04.2015 15:30
Ljubi─ç
5 : 0
Ozren
Mladost
Donja Slatina
5 : 0
Mineral
Banja Vru─çica
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
5 : 0
Mineral
Omarska
Omarska
1 : 1
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
11.04.2015 15:30
Omarska
1 : 1
Borac (KD)
Laktaši
Laktaši
2 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
11.04.2015 15:30
Laktaši
2 : 0
Sloga
Dubrave
Dubrave
0 : 1
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
11.04.2015 15:30
Dubrave
0 : 1
Gomionica
Brdo
Hambarine
0 : 0
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
11.04.2015 15:30
Brdo
0 : 0
Mladost (KV)
Progres
Kne┼żevo
2 : 0
Lijev─Źe
Nova Topola
11.04.2015 15:30
Progres
2 : 0
Lijev─Źe
FSA
Prijedor
2 : 0
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
11.04.2015 15:30
FSA
2 : 0
Potkozarje
Lauš
Banja Luka
2 : 3
Sloga (S)
Srbac
11.04.2015 15:30
Lauš
2 : 3
Sloga (S)
Karanovac
Karanovac
4 : 0
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
Karanovac
4 : 0
Naprijed Horizont
Sloga (T)
Trn
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga (T)
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
4 : 1
Ravan
Me─Ĺe─Ĺa
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost (S)
4 : 1
Ravan
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
3 : 2
Trebava
Osje─Źani
11.04.2015 15:30
Crvena zvijezda (O)
3 : 2
Trebava
Naša krila
Kostajnica
3 : 1
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
11.04.2015 15:30
Naša krila
3 : 1
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Skugri─ç
Skugri─ç
5 : 1
Polet 1926
Brod
11.04.2015 15:30
Skugri─ç
5 : 1
Polet 1926
Ozren
Paklenica
4 : 0
Hajduk
Batkuša
11.04.2015 15:30
Ozren
4 : 0
Hajduk
Posavina
Miloševac
0 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Doboj
11.04.2015 15:30
Posavina
0 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Budu─çnost
Gornja Slatina
2 : 2
Vranjak
Vranjak
11.04.2015 15:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
Vranjak
Pridjel
Pridjel
1 : 0
Rudanka
Rudanka
11.04.2015 15:30
Pridjel
1 : 0
Rudanka
Bratstvo
Bratunac
6 : 2
Majevica
Lopare
11.04.2015 15:30
Bratstvo
6 : 2
Majevica
Srpska Varoš
Br─Źko
2 : 2
Podrinje
Tršić
11.04.2015 15:30
Srpska Varoš
2 : 2
Podrinje
Bira─Ź
Derventa
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (R)
Ro─çevi─ç
11.04.2015 15:30
Bira─Ź
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (R)
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
2 : 1
Lokanj
Lokanj
11.04.2015 15:30
Proleter-RJ
2 : 1
Lokanj
Trnovica
Trnovica
3 : 0
Šekovići
Šekovići
11.04.2015 15:30
Trnovica
3 : 0
Šekovići
Jardan
Jardan
1 : 3
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
11.04.2015 15:30
Jardan
1 : 3
Zadrugar
Guber
Srebrenica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Br─Źko
11.04.2015 15:30
Guber
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Borac (ID)
Isto─Źni Drvar
1 : 1
Krajina
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
Borac (ID)
1 : 1
Krajina
Omladinac
Banja Luka
3 : 3
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
11.04.2015 15:30
Omladinac
3 : 3
Šnjegotina
Mladost
Zalu┼żani
1 : 0
Vrbas
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Vrbas
D┼żaja
Banja Luka
0 : 3
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
D┼żaja
0 : 3
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
1 : 2
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
Borac 1926
1 : 2
Rekreativo
Polet Krajišnik
Drago─Źaj
1 : 2
Gorica
Šipovo
11.04.2015 15:30
Polet Krajišnik
1 : 2
Gorica
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
3 : 0
Mladost (T)
Tišina
11.04.2015 15:30
Kladari Gornji
3 : 0
Mladost (T)
Pelagi─çevo
Pelagi─çevo
2 : 0
Zvijezda
Kruškovo Polje
11.04.2015 15:30
Pelagi─çevo
2 : 0
Zvijezda
Rudar
Stanari
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
11.04.2015 15:30
Rudar
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
1 : 0
Ukrina
─îe─Źava
11.04.2015 15:30
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Ukrina
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
0 : 2
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost (D)
0 : 2
Sloga (DP)
Sloboda
Vinska
2 : 1
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Sloga (J)
Crkvina
Crkvina
3 : 1
Borac
Osinja
11.04.2015 15:30
Crkvina
3 : 1
Borac
Jablanica
Jablanica
2 : 4
Milan
Kosjerovo
11.04.2015 15:30
Jablanica
2 : 4
Milan
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
3 : 0
Kne┼żopoljac
Kne┼żica
11.04.2015 15:30
Radnik Urije
3 : 0
Kne┼żopoljac
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
2 : 2
Slaven
Dobrljin
11.04.2015 15:30
Kozara
2 : 2
Slaven
Sloga
Rakeli─çi
2 : 3
Berek 1975
Prijedor
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga
2 : 3
Berek 1975
Plamen
Donje Vodi─Źevo
6 : 2
Brzi
Busnovi
11.04.2015 15:30
Plamen
6 : 2
Brzi
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
0 : 3
Gomjenica
Prijedor
11.04.2015 15:30
Mrakovica
0 : 3
Gomjenica
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
1 : 7
Priboj
Priboj
11.04.2015 15:30
BUK
1 : 7
Priboj
Me─Ĺa┼íi
Me─Ĺa┼íi
0 : 2
Novo Doba
─îarda─Źine
11.04.2015 15:30
Me─Ĺa┼íi
0 : 2
Novo Doba
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
2 : 1
Balatun
Balatun
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga 94
2 : 1
Balatun
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
4 : 2
Magnojevi─ç 01
Magnojevi─ç
11.04.2015 15:30
Akademac-UIS
4 : 2
Magnojevi─ç 01
Partizan
Donja Trnova
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
11.04.2015 15:30
Partizan
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
2 : 1
Semberija
Popovi
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Semberija
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
1 : 1
BSK Ledinci
Batkovi─ç
11.04.2015 15:30
Drina Amajlije
1 : 1
BSK Ledinci
Borac 1975
Osinja
3 : 4
Borac (L)
Lu┼żani
11.04.2015 15:30
Borac 1975
3 : 4
Borac (L)
4. Juli
Pojezna
1 : 1
Hajduk
Ko┼żuhe
11.04.2015 15:30
4. Juli
1 : 1
Hajduk
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Pridjel Gornji
1 : 4
Polet
Podnovlje
11.04.2015 15:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1 : 4
Polet
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
3 : 0
BSK
Bušletić
11.04.2015 15:30
Borac (K)
3 : 0
BSK
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
2 : 5
Zvijezda
Kakmu┼ż
11.04.2015 15:30
27. Juli
2 : 5
Zvijezda
Vu─Źijak
Majevac
1 : 2
Zborište
Zborište
11.04.2015 15:30
Vu─Źijak
1 : 2
Zborište
Mladost
Botajica
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
Brodsko Polje
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
Sloga 73
┼Żdreban
4 : 2
Bosna 1977
Modri─Źki Lug
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloga 73
4 : 2
Bosna 1977
Omladinac
Modri─Źa
0 : 3
Partizan
Koprivna
11.04.2015 15:30
Omladinac
0 : 3
Partizan
Zadrugar
Tarevci
5 : 1
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
11.04.2015 15:30
Zadrugar
5 : 1
Sloga (KG)
Moštanica
Bo┼żi─çi
1 : 0
Rasavci
Rasavci
11.04.2015 15:30
Moštanica
1 : 0
Rasavci
Blatna
Blatna
2 : 0
Podgrme─Ź
Oštra Luka
11.04.2015 15:30
Blatna
2 : 0
Podgrme─Ź
Rudar
Blagaj
2 : 5
Partizan
Kostajnica
11.04.2015 15:30
Rudar
2 : 5
Partizan
Svodna
Svodna
1 : 0
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
11.04.2015 15:30
Svodna
1 : 0
Radnik
Omladinac
Drakseni─ç
3 : 0
Kiseljak
Koprivna
11.04.2015 15:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
Kiseljak
Radnik
Ub
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Milorci
11.04.2015 16:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Tomislavci
Tomislavci
5 : 1
Mi─çunovo
Mi─çunovo
11.04.2015 16:00
Tomislavci
5 : 1
Mi─çunovo
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
4 : 2
Sokolac
Ba─Źki Sokolac
11.04.2015 16:00
Sloboda
4 : 2
Sokolac
Mladost
Resnik
4 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Mu┼żinac
11.04.2015 15:30
Mladost
4 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Bukovik
Vrbovac
1 : 2
Rtanj
Vrmd┼ża
11.04.2015 15:30
Bukovik
1 : 2
Rtanj
Hajduk
Rujevica
1 : 2
Sloboda 2013
Nikolinac
11.04.2015 15:30
Hajduk
1 : 2
Sloboda 2013
Vra┼żogrnac
Vra┼żogrnci
5 : 3
Mladi Gorani
Dupci
11.04.2015 16:00
Vra┼żogrnac
5 : 3
Mladi Gorani
OFK Gnjila
Igroš
6 : 1
Garevina
Garevina
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK Gnjila
6 : 1
Garevina
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 0
Napredak (M)
Me─Ĺulu┼żje
11.04.2015 16:00
OFK Mladenovac
1 : 0
Napredak (M)
Gra─Źanica
Gra─Źanica
2 : 1
Brezovica
Štrpce
11.04.2015 15:00
Gra─Źanica
2 : 1
Brezovica
Sitnica
Lepina
0 : 4
Gracko
Staro Gracko
11.04.2015 15:00
Sitnica
0 : 4
Gracko
Borac
Razljevo
0 : 2
Slijep─Źevi─çi
Slijep─Źevi─çi
11.04.2015
Borac
0 : 2
Slijep─Źevi─çi
Jedinstvo
Koretasi
3 : 0
─îelik
Grbavica
11.04.2015
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
─îelik
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
11.04.2015 15:30
Moravac Orion
1 : 0
Radnik
Sloboda
U┼żice
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
11.04.2015 15:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
11.04.2015 15:30
Kolubara
1 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 1
Be┼żanija
Beograd
11.04.2015 18:00
Metalac (GM)
2 : 1
Be┼żanija
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
2 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
11.04.2015 15:30
In─Ĺija
2 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
1 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
11.04.2015 15:30
Ba─Źka (BP)
1 : 0
Proleter
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
U┼żice
11.04.2015 15:30
Javor Matis
3 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Ma─Źva
Šabac
0 : 2
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
11.04.2015 15:30
Ma─Źva
0 : 2
Sindjeli─ç
Jerina
Smederevo
5 : 1
Šabac
Šabac
11.04.2015 13:00
Jerina
5 : 1
Šabac
Obili─ç
Beograd
3 : 1
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
┼Żabalj
11.04.2015
Obili─ç
3 : 1
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
Trijumf
Kragujevac
0 : 5
Spartak
Subotica
11.04.2015 14:00
Trijumf
0 : 5
Spartak
Ma─Źva
Šabac
4 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar Pan─Źevo
Pan─Źevo
11.04.2015 13:00
Ma─Źva
4 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar Pan─Źevo
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 1
De─Źi─ç
Tuzi
11.04.2015 15:30
Cetinje
0 : 1
De─Źi─ç
Ibar
Ro┼żaje
3 : 6
Lov─çen
Cetinje
11.04.2015 15:30
Ibar
3 : 6
Lov─çen
Bratstvo
Cijevna
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
11.04.2015 15:30
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
11.04.2015 11:00
Jagodina
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.04.2015 11:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Kabel
Novi sad
2 : 1
Indeks
Novi Sad
11.04.2015 10:00
Kabel
2 : 1
Indeks
┼ŻAK
Sombor
0 : 8
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
11.04.2015 10:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 8
In─Ĺija
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
2 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
11.04.2015 10:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 0
Proleter 2006
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
11.04.2015
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 1
Radnik
Dinamo
Vranje
11.04.2015
Borac
Bivolje
11.04.2015
Dinamo
:
Borac
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Niš
4 : 0
Timok
Zajecar
11.04.2015
Radni─Źki (N) 2
4 : 0
Timok
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
11.04.2015 11:30
Radni─Źki (O)
3 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
Mala Krsna
11.04.2015
Osipaonica
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
SASK
Saraorci
6 : 0
Podunavac
Udovice
11.04.2015
SASK
6 : 0
Podunavac
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
11.04.2015 12:00
Mladi borac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
Lozovik
7 : 1
Budu─çnost
Ratari
11.04.2015 15:30
Udarnik
7 : 1
Budu─çnost
Pobeda
Golobok
1 : 5
Vodice
Vodice
11.04.2015
Pobeda
1 : 5
Vodice
Borac (St)
Star─Źevo
5 : 0
C.zvezda
Pavliš
11.04.2015 11:00
Borac (St)
5 : 0
C.zvezda
Strela
Ivanovo
4 : 1
Partizan (G)
Gaj
11.04.2015 11:00
Strela
4 : 1
Partizan (G)
Magli─ç
Ba─Źki Magli─ç
0 : 3
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
11.04.2015 14:00
Magli─ç
0 : 3
Mladost Radost
Budu─çnost
Mladenovo
5 : 2
Proleter
Ravno Selo
11.04.2015 14:00
Budu─çnost
5 : 2
Proleter
Stari Grad
Ba─Źka Palanka
2 : 0
Hajduk
─îurug
11.04.2015 16:00
Stari Grad
2 : 0
Hajduk
Borac
Šajkaš
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
11.04.2015 14:00
Borac
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Tvr─Ĺava
Ba─Ź
5 : 3
Mladost
Ba─Źki Petrovac
11.04.2015 14:00
Tvr─Ĺava
5 : 3
Mladost
Be─Źej
Be─Źej
11 : 1
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
11.04.2015 14:00
Be─Źej
11 : 1
Vojvodina
Obili─ç
Zmajevo
2 : 1
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka Palanka
11.04.2015 14:00
Obili─ç
2 : 1
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
Kulpin
1 : 2
Titel
Titel
11.04.2015 14:00
Kulpin
1 : 2
Titel
Radni─Źki (B)
Baranda
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Crepaja
11.04.2015
Radni─Źki (B)
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
0 : 0
Glogonj
Glogonj
11.04.2015 16:00
Omladinac (O)
0 : 0
Glogonj
Spartak
Debelja─Źa
5 : 2
Slavija
Kova─Źica
11.04.2015 16:00
Spartak
5 : 2
Slavija
Kolarac
Kolari
1 : 1
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
11.04.2015 13:30
Kolarac
1 : 1
Lunjevac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 2
Ma─Źva
Šabac
11.04.2015 14:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 2
Ma─Źva
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Ma─Źva
Šabac
11.04.2015 13:30
Jagodina
3 : 0
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
11.04.2015 11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 2
Teleoptik
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 0
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
11.04.2015 12:00
Kikinda
3 : 0
TSC
Vrbas
Vrbas
6 : 6
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
11.04.2015 12:00
Vrbas
6 : 6
Be─Źej 1918
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
11.04.2015 12:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
Indeks
Novi sad
1 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
11.04.2015 12:00
Indeks
1 : 2
Vršac
Spartak
Subotica
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
11.04.2015 12:00
Spartak
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
1 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
11.04.2015 12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
1 : 2
Novi Sad
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
7 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
11.04.2015 12:00
In─Ĺija
7 : 0
Proleter 2006
OFK Hajduk
Kula
16 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Luki─çevo
11.04.2015 12:00
OFK Hajduk
16 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Sloga
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.04.2015
Sloga
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Vrnja─Źka Banja
2 : 3
Bane
Raška
11.04.2015
Vrnja─Źka Banja
2 : 3
Bane
Omladinac
Deliblato
1 : 11
Sloga
Plandište
11.04.2015 15:00
Omladinac
1 : 11
Sloga
Olimpia
Totovo Selo
2 : 1
Senta
Senta
11.04.2015 11:00
Olimpia
2 : 1
Senta
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
Valjevo
11.04.2015 12:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
Palilulac
Beograd
1 : 6
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
11.04.2015 10:00
Palilulac
1 : 6
Mladenovac
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
10 : 0
Banja
Beograd
11.04.2015 14:30
Siti Sport Klub
10 : 0
Banja
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
10 : 0
Ba─çevac
Ba─çevac
11.04.2015 12:30
Zmaj 1953
10 : 0
Ba─çevac
┼Żeleznik Lasta
┼Żeleznik
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
11.04.2015 12:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (O)
Heroj 1925
Beograd
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (D)
Dobanovci
11.04.2015
Heroj 1925
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (D)
Be┼żanija
Beograd
9 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Ugrinovci
11.04.2015 15:30
Be┼żanija
9 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
BSK 1925
Beograd
3 : 0
IM Rakovica
Beograd
11.04.2015 11:00
BSK 1925
3 : 0
IM Rakovica
Srem
Jakovo
0 : 6
Milenium
Beograd
11.04.2015
Srem
0 : 6
Milenium
IMT
Beograd
5 : 0
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
11.04.2015
IMT
5 : 0
Novi Beograd
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
3 : 5
Bole─Ź
Bole─Ź
11.04.2015 11:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 5
Bole─Ź
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 2
BSK
Bor─Źa
11.04.2015 14:00