XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 500 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
Po┼żega
22.11.2014 13:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
1 : 0
Bane
Raška
22.11.2014 13:00
Zvi┼żd
1 : 0
Bane
Rudar
Kostolac
5 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
22.11.2014 13:00
Rudar
5 : 0
Jošanica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Tabane 1970
Jagodina
3 : 2
Ozren
Sokobanja
22.11.2014 13:00
Tabane 1970
3 : 2
Ozren
Sloga
Despotovac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Svilajnac
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
4 : 0
─Éerdap
Kladovo
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
4 : 0
─Éerdap
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
1 : 2
Timok
Zaje─Źar
22.11.2014 13:00
Timo─Źanin
1 : 2
Timok
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
2 : 1
OFK Bor
Bor
22.11.2014 13:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 1
OFK Bor
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
6 : 1
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
6 : 1
Dinamo
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
1 : 0
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
22.11.2014 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 0
PIK Prigrevica
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Šid
1 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 1
Vršac
Cement
Beo─Źin
4 : 1
Tekstilac
Od┼żaci
22.11.2014 13:00
Cement
4 : 1
Tekstilac
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Senta
Senta
22.11.2014 13:00
Banat
1 : 0
Senta
Sloga
Temerin
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
2 : 0
Dolina
Padina
22.11.2014 13:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 0
Dolina
IMT
Beograd
5 : 1
Srem
Jakovo
22.11.2014 13:00
IMT
5 : 1
Srem
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 0
Hajduk
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Hajduk
GSP Polet
Beograd
0 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
22.11.2014 11:00
GSP Polet
0 : 3
Zemun
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Sloboda
─îa─Źak
22.11.2014 13:00
Trep─Źa
2 : 0
Sloboda
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 0
Orlovac
Mr─Źajevci
22.11.2014 13:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 0
Orlovac
Partizan
Cerovac
2 : 0
Metalac
Kraljevo
22.11.2014 13:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Metalac
Omladinac
Novo Selo
1 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
22.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
Tutin
Sloga (B)
Bato─Źina
3 : 2
Šumadinac (B)
Brzan
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (B)
3 : 2
Šumadinac (B)
Morava
Velika Plana
5 : 0
Lepenica
Badnjevac
22.11.2014 13:00
Morava
5 : 0
Lepenica
Sloga 1940
Bajina Bašta
2 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga 1940
2 : 0
Sevojno
Zlatibor
─îajetina
1 : 1
Jedinstvo 1945
Vladimirci
22.11.2014 13:00
Zlatibor
1 : 1
Jedinstvo 1945
FAP
Priboj
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
Valjevo
22.11.2014 13:00
FAP
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
Ribnica
Mionica
2 : 0
Radjevac
Krupanj
22.11.2014 13:00
Ribnica
2 : 0
Radjevac
SFS Borac
Para─çin
2 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
Po─Źekovina
22.11.2014 13:00
SFS Borac
2 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
FUD
Brus
3 : 1
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
22.11.2014 13:00
FUD
3 : 1
Kosanica
Svrljig
Svrljig
3 : 2
Moravica
Subotinac
22.11.2014 13:00
Svrljig
3 : 2
Moravica
Brestovac 1946
Brestovac
0 : 3
Bu─Źje
Bu─Źje kod Knja┼żevca
22.11.2014 13:00
Brestovac 1946
0 : 3
Bu─Źje
BSK Bogovina
Bogovina
3 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
22.11.2014 13:00
BSK Bogovina
3 : 0
Napredak
Rudar (P)
Podvis
1 : 1
Bukovik
Ra┼żanj
22.11.2014 13:00
Rudar (P)
1 : 1
Bukovik
Dunav
Prahovo
11 : 0
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
22.11.2014 13:00
Dunav
11 : 0
Nemetali
Rudar (B)
Bor
1 : 2
Pukovac
Pukovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Rudar (B)
1 : 2
Pukovac
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
6 : 1
Jablanica
Medve─Ĺa
22.11.2014 13:00
Balkanski
6 : 1
Jablanica
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
1 : 1
Sloga
Leskovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 1
Sloga
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
1 : 0
Bobište
Bobište
22.11.2014 13:00
Pusta Reka
1 : 0
Bobište
SFK Morava
Vladi─Źin Han
2 : 0
Sloboda
Gornja Vre┼żina
22.11.2014 13:00
SFK Morava
2 : 0
Sloboda
SFK Moravac
Predejane
1 : 3
Vlasina
Vlasotince
22.11.2014 13:00
SFK Moravac
1 : 3
Vlasina
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
Glo┼żan
22.11.2014 13:00
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
┼ŻSK
┼Żabalj
4 : 1
Sloga
Erdevik
22.11.2014 13:00
┼ŻSK
4 : 1
Sloga
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Jugovi─ç
Ka─ç
4 : 0
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
22.11.2014 13:00
Jugovi─ç
4 : 0
Ljukovo
Polet
Sivac
1 : 0
┼ŻAK
Sombor
22.11.2014 13:00
Polet
1 : 0
┼ŻAK
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
3 : 0
Zadrugar
Srpski Mileti─ç
22.11.2014 13:00
TSC
3 : 0
Zadrugar
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Srbobran
Srbobran
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Vrbas
0 : 3
Srbobran
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sutjeska
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Kikinda
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Budu─çnost
Srpska Crnja
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
22.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
5 : 0
Sloga
Plandište
22.11.2014 13:00
Kozara
5 : 0
Sloga
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Be─Źej
6 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
22.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
6 : 1
Sloboda
Vršac United
Vršac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
22.11.2014 13:00
Vršac United
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
7 : 5
Vr─Źin
Vr─Źin
22.11.2014 13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
7 : 5
Vr─Źin
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Bole─Ź
Grocka
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 2
Bole─Ź
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 1
Grafi─Źar
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Grafi─Źar
Sloboda
Grbice
5 : 3
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
5 : 3
Sloga (D)
Borac
Drenovac
5 : 1
Budu─çnost
Resnik
22.11.2014 13:00
Borac
5 : 1
Budu─çnost
Spartak 1924
Ljig
7 : 0
Kolubara
Jabu─Źje
22.11.2014 13:00
Spartak 1924
7 : 0
Kolubara
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
3 : 1
Tešnjar
Valjevo
22.11.2014 13:00
Pepeljevac
3 : 1
Tešnjar
Banjani
Banjani
2 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
Jabu─Źje
22.11.2014 13:00
Banjani
2 : 1
OFK Jabu─Źje
Gu─Źevo
Banja Kovilja─Źa
0 : 0
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
22.11.2014 13:00
Gu─Źevo
0 : 0
Ma─Źva 2005
Jadar
Stupnica
3 : 0
Lipolist
Lipolist
22.11.2014 13:00
Jadar
3 : 0
Lipolist
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
5 : 0
Zadrugar (T)
Tabanovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Polet (SD)
5 : 0
Zadrugar (T)
─Éerdap
Golubac
4 : 5
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
22.11.2014 13:00
─Éerdap
4 : 5
Mlava (ML)
Jug Bogdan
─Éakus
3 : 1
Mladost 1982
Donji Drenovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Jug Bogdan
3 : 1
Mladost 1982
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
2 : 0
Magli─ç
Ba─Źki Magli─ç
22.11.2014 13:30
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Magli─ç
Obili─ç
Zmajevo
0 : 0
Proleter
Ravno Selo
22.11.2014 13:30
Obili─ç
0 : 0
Proleter
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
1 : 0
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
22.11.2014 13:30
Be─Źej 1918
1 : 0
Mladost Radost
Tvrdjava
Ba─Ź
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
Mladenovo
22.11.2014 13:30
Tvrdjava
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
Rudar
Vrdnik
0 : 3
Partizan
Vitojevci
22.11.2014
Rudar
0 : 3
Partizan
1. Maj
Ruma
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
22.11.2014
1. Maj
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajmok
4 : 0
─îoka
─îoka
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
4 : 0
─îoka
Sloga
Ostoji─çevo
3 : 2
Krivaja
Krivaja
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
3 : 2
Krivaja
Obili─ç
Novi Kne┼żevac
3 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
22.11.2014 13:00
Obili─ç
3 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
22.11.2014 13:30
BAK
1 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Begej
┼Żiti┼íte
2 : 0
Borac
Aleksandrovo
22.11.2014 13:00
Begej
2 : 0
Borac
Krajina
Krajišnik
3 : 0
Bile─çanin
Se─Źanj
22.11.2014 13:00
Krajina
3 : 0
Bile─çanin
Naftagas
Elemir
6 : 1
Napredak
─îestereg
22.11.2014 13:00
Naftagas
6 : 1
Napredak
Koprijan 1975
Gradište
1 : 3
Zaplanjac
Gad┼żin Han
22.11.2014 13:30
Koprijan 1975
1 : 3
Zaplanjac
Rutevac
Rutevac
2 : 1
Palilula
Aleksinac
22.11.2014 13:30
Rutevac
2 : 1
Palilula
Malošište
Malošište
8 : 0
Kne┼żica
Kne┼żica
22.11.2014 13:30
Malošište
8 : 0
Kne┼żica
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
3 : 2
Naisus
Ro┼żina
22.11.2014 13:30
Zemljoradnik
3 : 2
Naisus
Budu─çnost
Orašje
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Brestovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Umac
Miroševce
2 : 4
Vu─Źje
Vu─Źje
22.11.2014 13:00
Umac
2 : 4
Vu─Źje
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1936
Trupale
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Niš
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1936
Aluminjum
Niš
2 : 3
Vrtište
Vrtište
22.11.2014 13:00
Aluminjum
2 : 3
Vrtište
Malinik
Podgorac
1 : 0
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Zaje─Źar
22.11.2014 13:30
Malinik
1 : 0
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Rudar
Grljan
1 : 1
Osni─ç
Osni─ç
22.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
1 : 1
Osni─ç
Vratarnica
Vratarnica
2 : 6
Mid┼żor
Kalna
22.11.2014 13:30
Vratarnica
2 : 6
Mid┼żor
Levosoje Talenat
Levosoje
0 : 10
Ternoci
Trnovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Levosoje Talenat
0 : 10
Ternoci
Bilja─Źi
Bilja─Źa
1 : 3
Vihor
┼Żbevac
22.11.2014 13:00
Bilja─Źi
1 : 3
Vihor
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (M)
Morovi─ç
22.11.2014
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo
Šišava
2 : 1
Morava (G)
Glo┼żane
22.11.2014
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Morava (G)
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
3 : 1
Lemind 1953
Leskovac
22.11.2014
Bratstvo
3 : 1
Lemind 1953
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Šabac
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Pocerski Dobri─ç
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
Milicionar
Bogati─ç
3 : 0
Radnik
Glogovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Milicionar
3 : 0
Radnik
Omladinac
Stepanovi─çevo
5 : 0
Borac
Rakovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
5 : 0
Borac
Centar
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
22.11.2014 13:00
Centar
2 : 1
Fruškogorac
Napredak 2012
Krušje
2 : 1
Gredetin
Gredetin
22.11.2014 13:00
Napredak 2012
2 : 1
Gredetin
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
3 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
22.11.2014 13:00
Pobeda 1976
3 : 0
Tempo
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
3 : 3
Jedinstvo GVD
Greja─Ź
22.11.2014 13:00
Polet (V)
3 : 3
Jedinstvo GVD
Tisa B
Adorjan
4 : 2
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
22.11.2014 13:00
Tisa B
4 : 2
Horgoš 1911
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
0 : 3
Pobeda
Sepci
22.11.2014 13:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 3
Pobeda
Zlatica Taun
Donja Mutnica
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kla─Źevica
22.11.2014 13:00
Zlatica Taun
2 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radnik
Davidovac
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (L)
Lebina
22.11.2014 13:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (L)
Mogren
Budva
2 : 2
Berane
Berane
22.11.2014 13:00
Mogren
2 : 2
Berane
Zeta
Golubovci
2 : 1
Grbalj
Radanovi─çi
22.11.2014 13:00
Zeta
2 : 1
Grbalj
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
2 : 0
Lov─çen
Cetinje
22.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Lov─çen
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 0
Mladost
Podgorica
22.11.2014 13:00
Sutjeska
0 : 0
Mladost
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 1
Mornar
Bar
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 1
Mornar
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 5
Rudar
Pljevlja
22.11.2014 13:00
Bokelj
1 : 5
Rudar
Zrinjski
Mostar
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
22.11.2014 13:30
Zrinjski
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 2
Olimpic
Sarajevo
22.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
2 : 2
Olimpic
Vitez
Vitez
0 : 0
Travnik
Travnik
22.11.2014 13:30
Vitez
0 : 0
Travnik
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
3 : 1
Mladost
Velika Obarska
22.11.2014 13:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
3 : 1
Mladost
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Vele┼ż
Mostar
22.11.2014 13:30
Borac
2 : 1
Vele┼ż
Napredak 1976
Jošanica
3 : 0
Rtanj
Vrmd┼ża
22.11.2014 13:30
Napredak 1976
3 : 0
Rtanj
Hajduk
Rujevica
0 : 3
Slemen
Milušinac
22.11.2014 13:30
Hajduk
0 : 3
Slemen
Bukovik
Vrbovac
1 : 1
Mladost
Resnik
22.11.2014 13:30
Bukovik
1 : 1
Mladost
OFK Gnjila
Igroš
5 : 3
Mladost (G)
Garevina
22.11.2014 13:00
OFK Gnjila
5 : 3
Mladost (G)
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pri─Źinovi─ç
3 : 1
Dobrava
Vukošić
22.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (PP)
3 : 1
Dobrava
Borac
─îa─Źak
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
22.11.2014 17:00
Borac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
22.11.2014 13:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Donji Srem
Pe─çinci
1 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
22.11.2014 13:00
Donji Srem
1 : 1
Spartak
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 13:00
Rad
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
22.11.2014 13:00
Metalac (GM)
1 : 0
Radnik
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
22.11.2014 13:00
Kolubara
2 : 1
In─Ĺija
Sloboda
U┼żice
1 : 0
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Ba─Źka (BP)
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
22.11.2014 13:00
Moravac Orion
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Ma─Źva
Šabac
22.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 1
Ma─Źva
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Be┼żanija
Beograd
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
U┼żice
22.11.2014 13:00
Be┼żanija
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
4 : 0
De─Źi─ç
Tuzi
22.11.2014
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
De─Źi─ç
Bratstvo
Cijevna
1 : 0
Ibar
Ro┼żaje
22.11.2014
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Ibar
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Jagodina
Jagodina
22.11.2014 10:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 2
Rad
Beograd
22.11.2014 11:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Rad
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
3 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
22.11.2014 10:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
4 : 0
Indeks
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 10:00
─îSK Pivara
4 : 0
Indeks
┼ŻAK
Sombor
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
22.11.2014 10:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
Banat
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Vršac United
Vršac
22.11.2014 10:00
Banat
3 : 1
Vršac United
Kabel
Novi sad
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
22.11.2014 10:00
Kabel
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
OFK Hajduk
Kula
1 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 10:00
OFK Hajduk
1 : 0
Proleter (NS)
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
5 : 3
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
22.11.2014 10:00
In─Ĺija
5 : 3
Radni─Źki (SM)
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
6 : 2
Donji Srem
Pe─çinci
22.11.2014 10:00
Proleter 2006
6 : 2
Donji Srem
Jedinstvo
Para─çin
3 : 0
Timo─Źanin (K)
Knja┼żevac
22.11.2014
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Timo─Źanin (K)
Timok
Zajecar
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
22.11.2014
Timok
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Niš
22.11.2014
Borac
Bivolje
22.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
:
Borac
Palilulac
Niš
0 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
22.11.2014
Palilulac
0 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Internacional
Beograd
2 : 0
BASK
Beograd
22.11.2014 10:00
Internacional
2 : 0
BASK
Be┼żanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
22.11.2014 10:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
22.11.2014 12:30
Zemun
3 : 2
Kolubara
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 0
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:00
Mladenovac
1 : 0
┼Żarkovo
Brodarac 2
Beograd
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sur─Źin
22.11.2014 17:30
Brodarac 2
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jošanica ND 2011
Novi Pazar
0 : 6
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
22.11.2014
Jošanica ND 2011
0 : 6
Rudar (KM)
Proleter
Ravno Selo
4 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
22.11.2014 11:30
Proleter
4 : 3
Kulpin
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
3 : 0
Magli─ç
Ba─Źki Magli─ç
22.11.2014 11:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Magli─ç
Obili─ç
Zmajevo
7 : 2
Proleter
Ravno Selo
22.11.2014 11:30
Obili─ç
7 : 2
Proleter
Be─Źej
Be─Źej
0 : 0
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
22.11.2014 11:30
Be─Źej
0 : 0
Mladost Radost
Tvr─Ĺava
Ba─Ź
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
Mladenovo
22.11.2014
Tvr─Ĺava
6 : 0
Budu─çnost
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
22.11.2014 12:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
22.11.2014 14:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Rad
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
1 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
22.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 2
Teleoptik
Borac
─îa─Źak
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
22.11.2014 09:30
Borac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Indeks
Novi sad
1 : 1
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
22.11.2014 12:00
Indeks
1 : 1
TSC
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 2
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
22.11.2014 12:00
Vrbas
0 : 2
Ba─Źka (BP)
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 0
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
22.11.2014 12:00
Kikinda
0 : 0
In─Ĺija
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
1 : 0
OFK Hajduk
Kula
22.11.2014 12:00
Be─Źej 1918
1 : 0
OFK Hajduk
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
1 : 2
Mladost Bambi
Luki─çevo
22.11.2014 12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 2
Mladost Bambi
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
22.11.2014 12:00
Vršac
1 : 0
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
1 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 1
Novi Sad
PKB
Padinska Skela
5 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
22.11.2014 12:30
PKB
5 : 0
Komgrap
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
4 : 0
Bor
Bor
22.11.2014
Jagodina 2
4 : 0
Bor
Timok
Zaje─Źar
3 : 1
Radni─Źki P
Pirot
22.11.2014 13:00
Timok
3 : 1
Radni─Źki P
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Niš
22.11.2014
Kruševac
Kruševac
22.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
:
Kruševac
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 1
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
22.11.2014
Napredak
4 : 1
Moravac Orion
Palilulac
Niš
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
22.11.2014
Palilulac
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Nacional
Niš
0 : 1
Real Niš
Niš
22.11.2014
Nacional
0 : 1
Real Niš
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
1 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
22.11.2014 11:00
Topli─Źanin
1 : 0
Dinamo
┼Żeleznik Lasta
┼Żeleznik
0 : 9
IM Rakovica
Beograd
22.11.2014 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 9
IM Rakovica
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
11 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Ugrinovci
22.11.2014 12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
11 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
3 : 0
Budu─çnost (D)
Dobanovci
22.11.2014 12:30
Zmaj 1953
3 : 0
Budu─çnost (D)
Be┼żanija
Beograd
0 : 2
BSK 1925
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 2
BSK 1925
Borac Ostru┼żnica
Ostru┼żnica
0 : 0
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
22.11.2014 09:30
Borac Ostru┼żnica
0 : 0
Novi Beograd
Ba─çevac
Ba─çevac
1 : 6
Heroj 1925
Beograd
22.11.2014 10:00
Ba─çevac
1 : 6
Heroj 1925
IMT
Beograd
3 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
22.11.2014 11:00
IMT
3 : 0
Srem
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
0 : 9
Srem
Jakovo
22.11.2014 10:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 9
Srem
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
10 : 1
IMT
Beograd
22.11.2014 15:00
Brodarac 1947
10 : 1
IMT
Indeks
Novi sad
2 : 0
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
22.11.2014 10:00
Indeks
2 : 0
TSC
FK Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
22.11.2014 10:00
FK Vojvodina
2 : 1
Spartak
Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 4
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
22.11.2014 10:00
Vrbas
1 : 4
Ba─Źka (BP)
Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 0
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
22.11.2014 10:00
Kikinda
1 : 0
In─Ĺija
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
0 : 8
OFK Hajduk
Kula
22.11.2014 10:00
Be─Źej 1918
0 : 8
OFK Hajduk
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
0 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Luki─çevo
22.11.2014 10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
0 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 1
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
22.11.2014 10:00
Vršac
0 : 1
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Jagodina
Jagodina
5 : 0
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
22.11.2014 11:00
Jagodina
5 : 0
Timo─Źanin
Bor
Bor
22.11.2014
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
22.11.2014 11:00
Bor
:
Radni─Źki (P)
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Niš
2 : 6
SFS Borac
Para─çin
22.11.2014 11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 6
SFS Borac
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
1 : 3
Stenli
Glogonj
22.11.2014 13:00
Jugoslavija
1 : 3
Stenli
Napredak
Markovac
10 : 0
Budu─çnost
Ratari
22.11.2014 10:00
Napredak
10 : 0
Budu─çnost
Plana
Velika Plana
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kusadak
22.11.2014 10:00
Plana
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Granit
Jo┼íani─Źka Banja
2 : 4
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
22.11.2014 14:00
Granit
2 : 4
Rudar (KM)
OFK Nacional AG
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
22.11.2014
OFK Nacional AG
0 : 3
Rudar (KM)
Mladost
Prnjavor
22.11.2014
10:00
Jedinstvo
Štitar
22.11.2014 10:00
Mladost
:
Jedinstvo
OFK Atletiko
Šabac
2 : 0
Donjošorac
Šabac
22.11.2014 10:00
OFK Atletiko
2 : 0
Donjošorac
POFK Savacium
Šabac
9 : 2
Borac
Šabac
22.11.2014 10:00
POFK Savacium
9 : 2
Borac
Radni─Źki
Koceljeva
22.11.2014
10:00
Lipolist
Lipolist
22.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki
:
Lipolist
Vin─Źa
Beograd
2 : 2
PKB
Padinska Skela
22.11.2014 09:00
Vin─Źa
2 : 2
PKB
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda MML
Mali Mokri Lug
22.11.2014 09:00
Lepušnica
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda MML
Trudbenik
Beograd
1 : 2
Balkan
Beograd
22.11.2014 10:00
Trudbenik
1 : 2
Balkan
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
4 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
22.11.2014 12:00
PKB Kovilovo
4 : 2
Hajduk
Internacional
Beograd
4 : 2
Palilulac
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:00
Internacional
4 : 2
Palilulac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
2 : 0
Beograd 1929
Beograd
22.11.2014 13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 0
Beograd 1929
Sindjeli─ç 2012
Beograd
0 : 10
BSK 1925
Beograd
22.11.2014
Sindjeli─ç 2012
0 : 10
BSK 1925
Radnicki (NB)
Novi Beograd
4 : 3
Šumadinac
Be─Źmen
22.11.2014
Radnicki (NB)
4 : 3
Šumadinac
Institut
Beograd
3 : 0
IMT
Beograd
22.11.2014 10:00
Institut
3 : 0
IMT
Brodarac
Beograd
8 : 1
Budu─çnost (D)
Dobanovci
22.11.2014
Brodarac
8 : 1
Budu─çnost (D)
Srem Jakovo
Jakovo
2 : 3
Dominus
Beograd
22.11.2014
Srem Jakovo
2 : 3
Dominus
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
6 : 0
Milutinac
Zemun
22.11.2014
Zmaj 1953
6 : 0
Milutinac
Tempo
Beograd
0 : 0
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
22.11.2014
Tempo
0 : 0
Studentski Grad
Ada
Beograd
0 : 3
Fer Plej 06
Beograd
22.11.2014
Ada
0 : 3
Fer Plej 06
Torlak
Beograd
0 : 3
Internacional
Beograd
22.11.2014
Torlak
0 : 3
Internacional
Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 3
Poštar
Zvezdara
22.11.2014
Zvezdara
1 : 3
Poštar
Atakante
Beograd
2 : 3
Banja
Beograd
22.11.2014
Atakante
2 : 3
Banja
Balkan
Beograd
2 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
22.11.2014
Balkan
2 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
OLE
Bor─Źa
6 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
22.11.2014
OLE
6 : 1
GSP Polet
Zmajevi
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
22.11.2014
Zmajevi
2 : 2
Hajduk
Lepušnica
Lepušnica
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda MML
Mali Mokri Lug
22.11.2014
Lepušnica
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda MML

Košarka

Radni─Źki 1950
Kragujevac
65 : 71
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
22.11.2014 14:00
Radni─Źki 1950
65 : 71
Zlatar
Sloga (P)
Po┼żega
65 : 80
Priboj
Priboj
22.11.2014 20:15
Sloga (P)
65 : 80
Priboj
Šabac
Šabac
83 : 65
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
22.11.2014 20:00
Šabac
83 : 65
Student BB
Zlatibor
─îajetina
102 : 70
Polet
Ratina
22.11.2014 18:00
Zlatibor
102 : 70
Polet
Zemun
Zemun
108 : 87
Umka 2009
Beograd
22.11.2014 12:30
Zemun
108 : 87
Umka 2009
Astra
Beograd
63 : 93
Borac
Zemun
22.11.2014 18:20
Astra
63 : 93
Borac
BASK
Beograd
60 : 91
BKK Radni─Źki
Beograd
22.11.2014 19:15
BASK
60 : 91
BKK Radni─Źki
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
69 : 61
Hajduk
Kula
22.11.2014 17:00
BNS
69 : 61
Hajduk
Futog MD Tupanjac
Futog
83 : 69
Ruma
Ruma
22.11.2014 14:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
83 : 69
Ruma
Od┼żaci
Od┼żaci
88 : 81
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
22.11.2014 19:00
Od┼żaci
88 : 81
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
Vrbas
78 : 80
Dunav
Stari Banovci
22.11.2014 17:00
Vrbas
78 : 80
Dunav
Jug
Vranje
78 : 76
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
22.11.2014 16:00
Jug
78 : 76
Kuršumlija
OKK Junior
Niš
67 : 80
Niš Fair playy
Niš
22.11.2014 18:30
OKK Junior
67 : 80
Niš Fair playy
Bor RTB
Bor
99 : 105
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
22.11.2014 20:00
Bor RTB
99 : 105
Prokuplje
M015
Šabac
74 : 78
Radni─Źki VA Bod┼ża
Valjevo
22.11.2014 14:00
M015
74 : 78
Radni─Źki VA Bod┼ża
Vladimirci
Vladimirci
81 : 68
─îa─Źak 94
─îa─Źak
22.11.2014 18:30
Vladimirci
81 : 68
─îa─Źak 94
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
98 : 54
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
22.11.2014 15:00
Trep─Źa
98 : 54
Sloga (PM)
Studenica
Ušće
70 : 85
Zekas 75
Ra─Źa
22.11.2014 18:00
Studenica
70 : 85
Zekas 75
Zvezda
Beograd
64 : 84
Barajevo
Barajevo
22.11.2014 15:20
Zvezda
64 : 84
Barajevo
Kadet
Novi Sad
90 : 64
Sivac
Sivac
22.11.2014 10:30
Kadet
90 : 64
Sivac
Feniks
Ba─Źka Palanka
69 : 86
Budu─çnost
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 17:00
Feniks
69 : 86
Budu─çnost
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
61 : 75
Crvenka Dunav
Crvenka
22.11.2014 12:30
Mladost Veternik
61 : 75
Crvenka Dunav
Kikinda
Kikinda
74 : 57
SO Koš
Sombor
22.11.2014 20:00
Kikinda
74 : 57
SO Koš
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Banatsko kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
68 : 79
Vojvodina NM
Novo Mileševo
22.11.2014 19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
68 : 79
Vojvodina NM
Vojka
Vojka
92 : 72
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
Crepaja
22.11.2014 18:00
Vojka
92 : 72
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
94 : 58
LSK
La─çarak
22.11.2014 17:00
Nova Pazova
94 : 58
LSK
Kris Kros
Pan─Źevo
87 : 68
Jadran
Golubinci
22.11.2014 15:30
Kris Kros
87 : 68
Jadran
Radni─Źki
Kovin
109 : 50
Pink
Šimanovci
22.11.2014 18:30
Radni─Źki
109 : 50
Pink
Partizan
Šid
69 : 91
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
22.11.2014 15:30
Partizan
69 : 91
Dinamo
─Éerdap
Kladovo
82 : 80
Negotin
Negotin
22.11.2014 20:00
─Éerdap
82 : 80
Negotin
Zone Boys
Blace
64 : 49
Zicer
Bor
22.11.2014 20:30
Zone Boys
64 : 49
Zicer
Ibar
Ro┼żaje
74 : 65
ABS Primorje
Herceg Novi
22.11.2014 17:00
Ibar
74 : 65
ABS Primorje
Lov─çen
Cetinje
87 : 82
Zeta 2011
Podgorica
22.11.2014 18:00
Lov─çen
87 : 82
Zeta 2011
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
70 : 75
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
22.11.2014 18:00
Jedinstvo
70 : 75
Danilovgrad
Mornar
Bar
80 : 82
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
22.11.2014 18:00
Mornar
80 : 82
Ulcinj
Teodo
Tivat
65 : 50
Sutjeska
Nikšić
22.11.2014 19:05
Teodo
65 : 50
Sutjeska
Budu─çnost VOLI
Podgorica
76 : 61
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
22.11.2014 19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
76 : 61
Union Olimpija
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
82 : 81
Zadar
Zadar
22.11.2014 17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
82 : 81
Zadar
Krka
Novo Mesto
72 : 80
Mega Leks
Beograd
22.11.2014 17:00
Krka
72 : 80
Mega Leks
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
81 : 54
Levski Sofija
Sofija
22.11.2014 21:00
Metalac Farmakom
81 : 54
Levski Sofija
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
61 : 76
MZT Skopje
Skopje
22.11.2014 21:00
Igokea
61 : 76
MZT Skopje
Borac
─îa─Źak
73 : 66
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
22.11.2014 19:00
Borac
73 : 66
Smederevo 1953
OKK Beograd
Beograd
95 : 89
Vršac Swisslion
Vršac
22.11.2014 19:30
OKK Beograd
95 : 89
Vršac Swisslion
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
80 : 78
Tamiš
Pan─Źevo
22.11.2014 20:00
Napredak Rubin
80 : 78
Tamiš
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
89 : 62
Morava
Vladi─Źin Han
22.11.2014 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
89 : 62
Morava
Plana
Velika Plana
91 : 85
Pirot
Pirot
22.11.2014 19:00
Plana
91 : 85
Pirot
Mladost Admiral
Zemun
74 : 62
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 18:00
Mladost Admiral
74 : 62
Vojvodina
Sloboda
U┼żice
87 : 59
Meridiana
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 19:00
Sloboda
87 : 59
Meridiana
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
93 : 72
Napredak Maksi Ko
Aleksinac
22.11.2014 20:00
Proleter Naftagas
93 : 72
Napredak Maksi Ko
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
88 : 87
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
22.11.2014 20:00
Srem
88 : 87
Mladost (SP)
Radnik
Surdulica
67 : 58
Topli─Źanin 2012
Prokuplje
22.11.2014 14:00
Radnik
67 : 58
Topli─Źanin 2012
Nikoli─ç Akademija
Vranje
0 : 20
Student Radni─Źki
Niš
22.11.2014 15:00
Nikoli─ç Akademija
0 : 20
Student Radni─Źki
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
59 : 86
Titel
Titel
22.11.2014 18:00
Stara Pazova
59 : 86
Titel
Kovin
Kovin
79 : 107
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Novi Sad
22.11.2014
Kovin
79 : 107
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
76 : 57
Mileševac
Prijepolje
22.11.2014 14:00
Ljubovija
76 : 57
Mileševac
Orlovi
Banja Luka
95 : 44
Bugojno
Bugojno
22.11.2014 18:00
Orlovi
95 : 44
Bugojno
RMU Banovi─çi
Banovi─çi
31 : 71
Br─Źanka
Br─Źko
22.11.2014 18:00
RMU Banovi─çi
31 : 71
Br─Źanka
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
86 : 58
Nikšić 1995
Nikšić
22.11.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost
86 : 58
Nikšić 1995
Šumadija
Kragujevac
71 : 53
Srbobran
Srbobran
22.11.2014 17:00
Šumadija
71 : 53
Srbobran
Radivoj Kora─ç
Beograd
103 : 74
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 18:30
Radivoj Kora─ç
103 : 74
Vojvodina
Partizan
Beograd
81 : 64
Spartak
Subotica
22.11.2014 19:00
Partizan
81 : 64
Spartak
Bor
Bor
80 : 70
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
22.11.2014 18:00
Bor
80 : 70
Radni─Źki
Plej 2
Kraljevo
75 : 51
Novi Pazar 2012
Novi Pazar
22.11.2014
Plej 2
75 : 51
Novi Pazar 2012
Sjenica
Sjenica
62 : 18
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
22.11.2014
Sjenica
62 : 18
Stari Ras
Plej 1
Kraljevo
69 : 44
Bane
Raška
22.11.2014
Plej 1
69 : 44
Bane
Mašinac
Kraljevo
88 : 93
Polet
Ratina
22.11.2014
Mašinac
88 : 93
Polet
Kings
Kraljevo
59 : 63
Go─Ź
Vrnja─Źka Banja
22.11.2014
Kings
59 : 63
Go─Ź

Odbojka

Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
Gra─Źac
Gra─Źac
22.11.2014 17:00
Metalac Takovo
3 : 2
Gra─Źac
Antena
Kruševac
2 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
22.11.2014 15:00
Antena
2 : 3
Partizan
Milenijum
Niš
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
22.11.2014 13:30
Milenijum
3 : 0
Vranje
Timok
Zaje─Źar
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
22.11.2014 14:00
Timok
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost
Nova Pazova
1 : 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
22.11.2014 20:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Bavanište
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo
Sremski Karlovci
22.11.2014 20:00
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
22.11.2014 17:00
Srem Iton
0 : 3
Vrbas
Šumadija
Aran─Ĺelovac
2 : 3
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
22.11.2014 14:00
Šumadija
2 : 3
Obrenovac
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
22.11.2014 20:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
22.11.2014 19:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Loznica
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (K)
Kamenovo
22.11.2014 19:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (K)
Partizan
Ba─Ź
3 : 1
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 18:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Vojvodina 3
Magli─ç 1953
Magli─ç
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 19:00
Magli─ç 1953
3 : 0
Botafogo
Morava
Vladi─Źin Han
0 : 3
Surdulica
Surdulica
22.11.2014 13:00
Morava
0 : 3
Surdulica
Topli─Źanin 2
Prokuplje
0 : 3
MOK Topli─Źanin 97
Prokuplje
22.11.2014 17:30
Topli─Źanin 2
0 : 3
MOK Topli─Źanin 97
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 1
Mladost
Turija
22.11.2014 14:00
Kikinda
3 : 1
Mladost
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
22.11.2014 20:00
Pirot
3 : 0
Ozren
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Modri─Źa Optima
Modri─Źa
22.11.2014 19:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Modri─Źa Optima
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
3 : 2
Gacko
Gacko
22.11.2014 16:00
Borac m:tel
3 : 2
Gacko
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Bosna
Kalesija
22.11.2014 18:00
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Bosna
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Br─Źko
22.11.2014 16:00
Radnik
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 1
Mladost
Br─Źko
22.11.2014 18:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 1
Mladost
Tempo
Ra┼żljevo
0 : 3
Student
Pale
22.11.2014 17:00
Tempo
0 : 3
Student
Magli─ç
Fo─Źa
0 : 3
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
22.11.2014 19:00
Magli─ç
0 : 3
Ljubinje
Majevica
Lopare
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
22.11.2014 19:00
Majevica
0 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 1
Gradiška
Gradiška
22.11.2014 15:30
Drina
3 : 1
Gradiška
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
─Éerdap
Kladovo
22.11.2014 16:00
Partizan
3 : 1
─Éerdap
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 19:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Mladi radnik
Po┼żarevac
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
22.11.2014 19:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar-Junior
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
22.11.2014 19:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
3 : 0
Ribnica
Spartak
Ljig
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
22.11.2014 19:00
Spartak
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
VA 014
Valjevo
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
22.11.2014 19:00
VA 014
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
3 : 0
Borac
Star─Źevo
22.11.2014 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
3 : 0
Borac
Tutin
Tutin
1 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
22.11.2014 17:00
Tutin
1 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Tara
Bajina Bašta
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
22.11.2014 14:00
Tara
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Sloboda S
─îa─Źak
22.11.2014 17:00
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Sloboda S
Borac
─îa─Źak
3 : 0
Tajm
U┼żice
22.11.2014 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Tajm
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
3 : 2
Student
Niš
22.11.2014 18:00
Majdanpek FBC
3 : 2
Student
Milenijum
Niš
3 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
22.11.2014 15:30
Milenijum
3 : 2
Vranje
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
22.11.2014 16:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Bor
Bor
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
22.11.2014 18:00
Bor
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
FOK
Futog
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
22.11.2014 20:00
FOK
0 : 3
Jedinstvo 2
Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 3
Vršac
Vršac
22.11.2014 17:00
Kikinda
1 : 3
Vršac
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
1 : 3
As
Beograd
22.11.2014 17:00
Lazarevac
1 : 3
As
Imlek
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Po┼żarevac
22.11.2014 14:30
Imlek
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Poštar 064
Beograd
0 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
22.11.2014 18:00
Poštar 064
0 : 3
Smederevo
Sterija
Beograd
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aran─Ĺelovac
22.11.2014 20:30
Sterija
3 : 0
Šumadija
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
┼Żupa
Aleksandrovac
22.11.2014 13:00
Napredak 037
0 : 3
┼Żupa
Borac 2
─îa─Źak
0 : 3
Arilje
Arilje
22.11.2014 14:30
Borac 2
0 : 3
Arilje
Para─çin
Para─çin
3 : 0
Ravno
─ćuprija
22.11.2014 18:00
Para─çin
3 : 0
Ravno
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik 2
Po┼żarevac
22.11.2014 12:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik 2
Tehni─Źar
Smederevo
3 : 0
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
22.11.2014 13:45
Tehni─Źar
3 : 0
Smederevo 2
Plana
Velika Plana
0 : 3
Carina
Smederevo
22.11.2014 14:00
Plana
0 : 3
Carina
Zaslon
Šabac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
22.11.2014 13:00
Zaslon
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
3 : 1
Proleter
Loznica
22.11.2014 18:00
Ose─Źina
3 : 1
Proleter
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Park 015
Šabac
22.11.2014 15:00
Srbijanka 014
3 : 0
Park 015
Mali Zvornik
Mali Zvornik
3 : 0
Tamnava Vo─çar
Koceljeva
22.11.2014 17:00
Mali Zvornik
3 : 0
Tamnava Vo─çar
VST
Novi Sad
3 : 0
BiT
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 12:00
VST
3 : 0
BiT
─îemp 07
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Grbi─ç
Temerin
22.11.2014 16:30
─îemp 07
1 : 3
Grbi─ç
Partizan
Ba─Ź
3 : 0
NS Tim
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 18:00
Partizan
3 : 0
NS Tim
Futog vest
Futog
1 : 3
┼Żabalj Volej
┼Żabalj
22.11.2014 15:45
Futog vest
1 : 3
┼Żabalj Volej
Be─Źej
Be─Źej
0 : 3
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
22.11.2014 16:00
Be─Źej
0 : 3
Sutjeska
Apatin
Apatin
0 : 3
CVS
Sombor
22.11.2014 14:30
Apatin
0 : 3
CVS
KI 0230
Kikinda
3 : 0
Proleter
Zrenjanin
22.11.2014 14:00
KI 0230
3 : 0
Proleter
Maks
Šid
3 : 0
Beo─Źin Metal
Beo─Źin
22.11.2014 17:00
Maks
3 : 0
Beo─Źin Metal
Mladost
Nova Pazova
3 : 0
Trijumf 2013
Šid
22.11.2014 15:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Trijumf 2013
Leskovac 98 2
Leskovac
1 : 3
Surdulica
Surdulica
22.11.2014 17:00
Leskovac 98 2
1 : 3
Surdulica
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Panda
Vranje
22.11.2014 14:00
Topli─Źanin
3 : 0
Panda
Ozren
Sokobanja
3 : 0
Bor II
Bor
22.11.2014 13:00
Ozren
3 : 0
Bor II
Kralj
Beograd
1 : 3
Pionir
Beograd
22.11.2014 11:00
Kralj
1 : 3
Pionir
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
22.11.2014 12:30
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Lucky Star
Zvezda NP
Beograd
1 : 3
Vizura 2
Beograd
22.11.2014 16:00
Zvezda NP
1 : 3
Vizura 2
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok-aut
Beograd
22.11.2014 20:00
Dunav
0 : 3
Blok-aut
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 0
Caribrod
Dimitrovgrad
22.11.2014 14:00
Pirot
3 : 0
Caribrod
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda 2
Beograd
22.11.2014
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Roda 2
Resnik
Beograd
1 : 3
21. maj
Beograd
22.11.2014
Resnik
1 : 3
21. maj
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Volleyland
Beograd
22.11.2014
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Volleyland
Fenix ─îukari─Źki
Beograd
3 : 0
Avala
Beograd
22.11.2014
Fenix ─îukari─Źki
3 : 0
Avala
Volejbol 2000
Ka─ç
0 : 3
Libero
Ba─Źko Gradi┼íte
22.11.2014 19:00
Volejbol 2000
0 : 3
Libero
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Turija
Turija
22.11.2014 10:30
Dunav Volej
3 : 0
Turija
Sme─Ź
Veternik
1 : 3
Slavija
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 10:30
Sme─Ź
1 : 3
Slavija
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 1
SK Volej
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 14:30
Štrand Volej
3 : 1
SK Volej
Fortuna
Temerin
3 : 1
NS Volej
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 19:00
Fortuna
3 : 1
NS Volej
Prvi Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Eaton Srem Tempo 4
Sremska Mitrovica
22.11.2014 10:00
Prvi Tempo
1 : 3
Eaton Srem Tempo 4
Partizan
Ba─Ź
1 : 3
Tempo
Apatin
22.11.2014 17:00
Partizan
1 : 3
Tempo
Jedinstvo
Novi Be─Źej
3 : 1
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
22.11.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Soko
Panonija
Panonija
2 : 3
Zlatica
Padej
22.11.2014 17:00
Panonija
2 : 3
Zlatica
Boom Volley
Prigrevica
3 : 1
NIS Spartak 3
Subotica
22.11.2014 14:00
Boom Volley
3 : 1
NIS Spartak 3
─îoka
─îoka
3 : 0
Topola
Ba─Źka Topola
22.11.2014 16:00
─îoka
3 : 0
Topola
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Modri─Źa
Modri─Źa
22.11.2014 19:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Modri─Źa
BL Volley
Banjaluka
2 : 3
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
22.11.2014 19:00
BL Volley
2 : 3
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
HE na Drini
Višegrad
0 : 3
Kula Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
22.11.2014 18:00
HE na Drini
0 : 3
Kula Grada─Źac
Gacko
Gacko
2 : 3
Biha─ç Preminger
Biha─ç
22.11.2014 18:00
Gacko
2 : 3
Biha─ç Preminger
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 0
Stakorina
─îajni─Źe
22.11.2014 18:00
Glasinac
3 : 0
Stakorina
Magli─ç
Fo─Źa
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
22.11.2014 16:00
Magli─ç
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Hercegovac
Bile─ça
3 : 2
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
22.11.2014 17:00
Hercegovac
3 : 2
Slavija
Pliva
Šipovo
3 : 1
Prijedor
Prijedor
22.11.2014 14:00
Pliva
3 : 1
Prijedor
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
1 : 3
Nikos Kambera
Rudanka
22.11.2014 16:00
Kotor Varoš
1 : 3
Nikos Kambera
Kraguj
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
22.11.2014 20:00
Kraguj
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vizura
Beograd
3 : 0
Radni─Źki Beograd
Beograd
22.11.2014 19:00
Vizura
3 : 0
Radni─Źki Beograd
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
22.11.2014 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
U┼żice
22.11.2014 18:00
Radni─Źki
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Ekonomac
Kraljevo
2 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina
22.11.2014 17:00
Ekonomac
2 : 3
Jagodina
Beograd
Beograd
0 : 3
MD Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
22.11.2014 20:00
Beograd
0 : 3
MD Zrenjanin
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjeri─ç
1 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
22.11.2014 19:00
Crnokosa Artos
1 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
Eaton Srem Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Valjevo
Valjevo
22.11.2014 20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
3 : 0
Valjevo

Rukomet

Jastrebac
Blace
27 : 26
Dubo─Źica 54
Leskovac
22.11.2014 18:00
Jastrebac
27 : 26
Dubo─Źica 54
ORK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
32 : 35
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
22.11.2014 19:00
ORK Vlasotince
32 : 35
Hajduk Veljko
Hercegovina
Se─Źanj
37 : 35
Metalac
Futog
22.11.2014 18:00
Hercegovina
37 : 35
Metalac
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
22 : 30
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
22.11.2014 20:00
Nova Pazova
22 : 30
In─Ĺija
Jedinstvo
Novi Be─Źej
28 : 28
Lavovi BP
Ba─Źka Palanka
22.11.2014 19:00
Jedinstvo
28 : 28
Lavovi BP
Apatin
Apatin
29 : 28
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
22.11.2014 18:00
Apatin
29 : 28
Banatski Karlovac
Loznica
Loznica
18 : 28
Obili─ç
Beograd
22.11.2014 18:00
Loznica
18 : 28
Obili─ç
Novi Beograd
Beograd
30 : 29
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
22.11.2014 20:30
Novi Beograd
30 : 29
Sindjeli─ç
Beli andjeo
Prijepolje
25 : 36
Šamot 65
Aren─Ĺelovac
22.11.2014 19:00
Beli andjeo
25 : 36
Šamot 65
Radni─Źki 1958
Šid
22.11.2014
19:00
Titel
22.11.2014 19:00
Radni─Źki 1958
:
Kljaji─çevo
Kljaji─çevo
21 : 25
Jabuka
Jabuka
22.11.2014 19:00
Kljaji─çevo
21 : 25
Jabuka
Radni─Źki
Obrenovac
26 : 27
Ub
Ub
22.11.2014 20:00
Radni─Źki
26 : 27
Ub
Prva Iskra Bari─Ź
Bari─Ź
23 : 29
Zemun 1957
Beograd
22.11.2014 14:30
Prva Iskra Bari─Ź
23 : 29
Zemun 1957
Dor─çol
Beograd
22.11.2014
Kosmaj
Ralja
22.11.2014
Dor─çol
:
Kosmaj
Rembas
Resavica
28 : 33
Radni─Źki
─ćuprija
22.11.2014 15:00
Rembas
28 : 33
Radni─Źki
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
35 : 29
Para─çin
Para─çin
22.11.2014 16:00
Majdanpek
35 : 29
Para─çin
Rtanj
Boljevac
22.11.2014
Mladost 1949 2
Zaje─Źar
22.11.2014
Rtanj
:
Mladost 1949 2
Rudar
Majdanpek
39 : 21
Brestovac
Brestovac
22.11.2014 20:00
Rudar
39 : 21
Brestovac
Bane
Raška
0 : 10
Metalac
Kraljevo
22.11.2014 16:00
Bane
0 : 10
Metalac
┼Żupa 54 2
Aleksandrovac
22.11.2014
Knez Lazar 2
Kruševac
22.11.2014
┼Żupa 54 2
:
Knez Lazar 2
Sjenica
Sjenica
29 : 22
Atenica
Atenica
22.11.2014 16:00
Sjenica
29 : 22
Atenica
Dolovo
Dolovo
22.11.2014
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
22.11.2014
Dolovo
:
Banatski Karlovac
Vojka
Vojka
23 : 32
Beo─Źin
Beo─Źin
22.11.2014 20:30
Vojka
23 : 32
Beo─Źin
┼ŻSK 2
┼Żabalj
26 : 27
Putinci
Putinci
22.11.2014 18:30
┼ŻSK 2
26 : 27
Putinci
Eret
Ba─Ź
22.11.2014
13:00
Slavija
Novi Sad
22.11.2014 13:00
Eret
:
Slavija
Konjuh
┼Żivinice
28 : 17
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.11.2014 19:00
Konjuh
28 : 17
Zrinjski
Vogošća
Vogošća
24 : 27
Derventa
Derventa
22.11.2014 19:00
Vogošća
24 : 27
Derventa
─îelik
Zenica
33 : 24
Krivaja
Zavidovi─çi
22.11.2014 20:00
─îelik
33 : 24
Krivaja
Prijedor
Prijedor
38 : 23
Bosna (V)
Visoko
22.11.2014 19:00
Prijedor
38 : 23
Bosna (V)
Lokomotiva
Br─Źko
22 : 38
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Ljubuški
22.11.2014 19:00
Lokomotiva
22 : 38
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Hercegovac
Bile─ça
23 : 40
─îelinac
─îelinac
22.11.2014 18:00
Hercegovac
23 : 40
─îelinac
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
24 : 23
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
22.11.2014 18:00
Kotor Varoš
24 : 23
Slavija
Tesli─ç
Tesli─ç
26 : 21
Leotar
Trebinje
22.11.2014 18:00
Tesli─ç
26 : 21
Leotar
Mladost
Banja Luka
26 : 33
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
22.11.2014 18:00
Mladost
26 : 33
Golić Šarić
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
29 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
22.11.2014 19:00
Spartak Vojput
29 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
PKB
Padinska Skela
25 : 34
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
22.11.2014 18:30
PKB
25 : 34
Zlatar
Napredak
Kruševac
39 : 30
Jagodina
Jagodina
22.11.2014 17:00
Napredak
39 : 30
Jagodina
Dinamo
Pancevo
33 : 28
Crvenka Jaffa
Crvenka
22.11.2014 19:00
Dinamo
33 : 28
Crvenka Jaffa
Sloga
Po┼żega
27 : 23
Metalac
Valjevo
22.11.2014 18:00
Sloga
27 : 23
Metalac
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
28 : 34
Morava
Velika Plana
22.11.2014 19:00
Crvena Zvezda
28 : 34