XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 660 utakmica za dan
Subota, 8 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

Sloga (P)
Po┼żega
0 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
Loznica
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 1
Bane
Raška
08.11.2014 13:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
0 : 1
Bane
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
2 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
08.11.2014 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 1
Jošanica
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
08.11.2014 13:00
Zvi┼żd
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 1
Šumadija
Aran─Ĺelovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
3 : 1
Šumadija
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
3 : 4
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
08.11.2014 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3 : 4
Smederevo 1924
Radan
Lebane
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
08.11.2014 13:00
Radan
3 : 0
Ozren
Tabane 1970
Jagodina
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
08.11.2014 13:00
Tabane 1970
2 : 0
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
Vranje
3 : 1
Kopaonik
Brus
08.11.2014 13:00
Dinamo
3 : 1
Kopaonik
Sloga
Despotovac
1 : 2
Timok
Zaje─Źar
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Timok
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
4 : 3
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
08.11.2014 13:00
Timo─Źanin
4 : 3
Trstenik PPT
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
3 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
3 : 1
Vršac
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
3 : 2
Tekstilac
Od┼żaci
08.11.2014 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
3 : 2
Tekstilac
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Šid
0 : 3
Senta
Senta
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 3
Senta
Cement
Beo─Źin
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
08.11.2014 13:00
Cement
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Dolina
Padina
08.11.2014 13:00
Banat
1 : 2
Dolina
Sloga
Temerin
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
2 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
08.11.2014 13:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 0
Dunav
IMT
Beograd
3 : 0
Dor─çol
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:30
IMT
3 : 0
Dor─çol
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 1
Sopot
Sopot
08.11.2014 13:30
Teleoptik
1 : 1
Sopot
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 1
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
08.11.2014 11:00
GSP Polet
1 : 1
┼Żarkovo
Rudar (Baljevac)
Baljevac
1 : 5
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar (Baljevac)
1 : 5
Takovo
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Polet
Trbušani
08.11.2014 13:30
Trep─Źa
3 : 0
Polet
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
08.11.2014 13:30
Mokra Gora
0 : 1
Tutin
Partizan
Cerovac
4 : 2
Omladinac
Novo Selo
08.11.2014 13:30
Partizan
4 : 2
Omladinac
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
4 : 0
RSK
Rabrovo
08.11.2014 13:30
VGSK
4 : 0
RSK
Sloga (B)
Bato─Źina
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
Po┼żarevac
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (B)
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
Morava
Velika Plana
0 : 2
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Morava
0 : 2
Mihajlovac 1934
Sloga 1940
Bajina Bašta
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 1945
Vladimirci
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga 1940
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 1945
Zlatibor
─îajetina
4 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
08.11.2014 13:30
Zlatibor
4 : 0
Zlatar
FAP
Priboj
2 : 0
Radjevac
Krupanj
08.11.2014 13:30
FAP
2 : 0
Radjevac
SFS Borac
Para─çin
3 : 1
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
08.11.2014 13:30
SFS Borac
3 : 1
┼Żitora─Ĺa
FUD
Brus
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Para─çin
08.11.2014 13:30
FUD
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Svrljig
Svrljig
5 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
08.11.2014 13:30
Svrljig
5 : 0
Napredak
Brestovac 1946
Brestovac
1 : 3
Bukovik
Ra┼żanj
08.11.2014 13:30
Brestovac 1946
1 : 3
Bukovik
BSK Bogovina
Bogovina
1 : 1
Rtanj
Boljevac
08.11.2014 13:30
BSK Bogovina
1 : 1
Rtanj
Rudar (P)
Podvis
9 : 2
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar (P)
9 : 2
Nemetali
Dunav
Prahovo
7 : 0
Rudar (B)
Bor
08.11.2014 13:30
Dunav
7 : 0
Rudar (B)
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
6 : 3
Bobište
Bobište
08.11.2014 13:30
Balkanski
6 : 3
Bobište
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
1 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
Vranje
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
2 : 0
Sloboda
Gornja Vre┼żina
08.11.2014 13:30
Pusta Reka
2 : 0
Sloboda
SFK Morava
Vladi─Źin Han
0 : 1
SFK Moravac
Predejane
08.11.2014 13:30
SFK Morava
0 : 1
SFK Moravac
Sloga
Erdevik
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Glo┼żan
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 13:00
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻSK
┼Żabalj
4 : 2
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
08.11.2014 13:00
┼ŻSK
4 : 2
Sremac Vojka
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 0
Kabel
Polet
Sivac
0 : 3
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
08.11.2014 13:00
Polet
0 : 3
OFK Mladost APA
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
3 : 1
Jadran
Feketi─ç
08.11.2014 13:00
TSC
3 : 1
Jadran
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sutjeska
08.11.2014 13:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
08.11.2014 13:00
OFK Kikinda
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Budu─çnost
Srpska Crnja
1 : 3
Mladost (L)
Luki─çevo
08.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 3
Mladost (L)
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
2 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
08.11.2014 13:00
Kozara
2 : 1
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Be─Źej
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
08.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
Vršac United
Vršac
2 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
Sakule
08.11.2014 13:00
Vršac United
2 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Go─Ź
Vrnja─Źka Banja
4 : 1
Borac
Vraneši
08.11.2014 14:00
Go─Ź
4 : 1
Borac
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
0 : 0
Arsenal
Kragujevac
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (D)
0 : 0
Arsenal
Sloboda
Grbice
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
Resnik
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
Borac
Drenovac
1 : 2
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
08.11.2014 13:00
Borac
1 : 2
Mladost (P)
Ka─Źer
Belanovica
1 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
08.11.2014 13:30
Ka─Źer
1 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Spartak 1924
Ljig
4 : 0
Tešnjar
Valjevo
08.11.2014 13:30
Spartak 1924
4 : 0
Tešnjar
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
3 : 2
Banjani
Banjani
08.11.2014 13:30
Pepeljevac
3 : 2
Banjani
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
5 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
Lipnica
08.11.2014 13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
5 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
Gu─Źevo
Banja Kovilja─Źa
2 : 1
Drina
Ljubovija
08.11.2014 13:00
Gu─Źevo
2 : 1
Drina
Jadar
Stupnica
0 : 2
Provo
Provo
08.11.2014 13:00
Jadar
0 : 2
Provo
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ra─Źa
5 : 2
┼ŻSK
┼Żirovnica
08.11.2014 13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5 : 2
┼ŻSK
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
1 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
Kli─Źevac
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet (SD)
1 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
─Éerdap
Golubac
2 : 0
Napredak 1936
Veliko Crni─çe
08.11.2014 13:30
─Éerdap
2 : 0
Napredak 1936
Jug Bogdan
─Éakus
3 : 1
Partizanski put
Grudaš
08.11.2014 13:30
Jug Bogdan
3 : 1
Partizanski put
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
08.11.2014 13:30
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Obili─ç
Zmajevo
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
Mladenovo
08.11.2014 13:30
Obili─ç
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
4 : 0
Stari Grad
Ba─Źka Palanka
08.11.2014 13:30
Be─Źej 1918
4 : 0
Stari Grad
Tvrdjava
Ba─Ź
2 : 0
Borac
Šajkaš
08.11.2014 13:30
Tvrdjava
2 : 0
Borac
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
6 : 1
TSK
Temerin
08.11.2014 13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
6 : 1
TSK
Mladost
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Sofeks
Futog
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Sofeks
Veternik
Veternik
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
08.11.2014 13:00
Veternik
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
0 : 0
Dinamo
Budisava
08.11.2014 13:00
Šajkaš 1908
0 : 0
Dinamo
OFK Futog
Futog
1 : 1
Proleter
Banoštor
08.11.2014 13:00
OFK Futog
1 : 1
Proleter
Rudar
Vrdnik
2 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
08.11.2014
Rudar
2 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1. Maj
Ruma
0 : 0
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Belegiš
08.11.2014
1. Maj
0 : 0
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Potisje
Kanji┼ża
3 : 0
Njegoš
Lov─çenac
08.11.2014 13:00
Potisje
3 : 0
Njegoš
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajmok
3 : 1
Pali─ç
Pali─ç
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
3 : 1
Pali─ç
Sloga
─îonoplja
4 : 1
Stanišić
Stanišić
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
4 : 1
Stanišić
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
3 : 1
Kordun
Kljaji─çevo
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet (K)
3 : 1
Kordun
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Begej
┼Żiti┼íte
1 : 1
Napredak
─îestereg
08.11.2014 13:00
Begej
1 : 1
Napredak
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
08.11.2014 13:00
Krajina
0 : 1
Naftagas
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
2 : 4
Banja (VB)
Vi┼ínji─Źka banja
08.11.2014 13:30
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 4
Banja (VB)
Komgrap
Beograd
3 : 0
13. maj
Zemun
08.11.2014 11:00
Komgrap
3 : 0
13. maj
OFK Zabre┼żje
Zabre┼żje
2 : 0
Mladost (─î)
─îibutkovica
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
2 : 0
Mladost (─î)
Mladost (C)
Cvetovac
9 : 1
Radni─Źki (R)
Rudovci
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (C)
9 : 1
Radni─Źki (R)
Podunavac (R)
Ritopek
0 : 2
Dunavac (G)
Grocka
08.11.2014 13:30
Podunavac (R)
0 : 2
Dunavac (G)
Orljane
Orljane
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
08.11.2014 14:00
Orljane
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Koprijan 1975
Gradište
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
08.11.2014 14:00
Koprijan 1975
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Malošište
Malošište
5 : 3
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
08.11.2014 14:00
Malošište
5 : 3
Zemljoradnik
Budu─çnost
Orašje
2 : 0
Zlo─çudovo
Zlo─çudovo
08.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Zlo─çudovo
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Berilovac
1 : 1
Dragoš
Pirot
08.11.2014 13:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
1 : 1
Dragoš
Tanasko Raji─ç
Pirot
8 : 0
Spartak
Pirot
08.11.2014 13:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
8 : 0
Spartak
Pore─Ź
Donji milanovac
4 : 1
Radni─Źki
Kloko─Źevac
08.11.2014 14:00
Pore─Ź
4 : 1
Radni─Źki
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 2
Crvena zastava
Hum
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Niš
0 : 2
Crvena zastava
Malinik
Podgorac
3 : 1
Polet
Jablanica
08.11.2014 14:00
Malinik
3 : 1
Polet
Rudar
Grljan
3 : 0
Mid┼żor
Kalna
08.11.2014 14:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Mid┼żor
Vratarnica
Vratarnica
3 : 1
Rgotina
Rgotina
08.11.2014 14:00
Vratarnica
3 : 1
Rgotina
OFK Alakince
Alakince
2 : 0
P─Źinja
Trgovište
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Alakince
2 : 0
P─Źinja
Levosoje Talenat
Levosoje
0 : 7
Bilja─Źi
Bilja─Źa
08.11.2014 13:30
Levosoje Talenat
0 : 7
Bilja─Źi
Partizan (U)
Uljma
3 : 0
Ratar
Kru┼í─Źica
08.11.2014 13:30
Partizan (U)
3 : 0
Ratar
Zenit
Opari─ç
0 : 7
Partizan
Glogovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Zenit
0 : 7
Partizan
Resavac
Subotica
4 : 0
Kolare
Kolare
08.11.2014 13:30
Resavac
4 : 0
Kolare
Napredak (Sv)
Svojnovo
2 : 2
Polet
Zabrega
08.11.2014 13:30
Napredak (Sv)
2 : 2
Polet
Šumadija
Šumarice
1 : 0
Tavnik
Tavnik
08.11.2014 14:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
Tavnik
Grdica
Grdica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Dragosinjci
08.11.2014 14:00
Grdica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
Šišava
6 : 1
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
08.11.2014
Jedinstvo
6 : 1
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
3 : 2
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
08.11.2014
Bratstvo
3 : 2
Sloboda
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Šabac
0 : 1
Cer
Petkovica
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
0 : 1
Cer
Ratajac
Donje Rataje
3 : 2
Varvarin
Varvarin
08.11.2014 13:30
Ratajac
3 : 2
Varvarin
Kostre┼ż
─ći─çevac
0 : 7
Polet 57
Milutovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Kostre┼ż
0 : 7
Polet 57
Centar
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Borac
Rakovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Centar
0 : 0
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Ba─Źka
Bege─Ź
08.11.2014 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 0
Ba─Źka
Sloga
Korman
2 : 3
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
2 : 3
OFK Sloga
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
5 : 1
Gredetin
Gredetin
08.11.2014 13:30
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
Gredetin
Napredak 2012
Krušje
3 : 2
Jastrebac
Tešica
08.11.2014 13:30
Napredak 2012
3 : 2
Jastrebac
Radoje Domanovi─ç
Ovsište
2 : 1
Mladost
Jelenac
08.11.2014 13:30
Radoje Domanovi─ç
2 : 1
Mladost
Rade Milošević
Dubo─Źka
3 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Busur
08.11.2014 13:30
Rade Milošević
3 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Polet (V)
Voluja
2 : 1
┼Żitkovica
┼Żitkovica
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet (V)
2 : 1
┼Żitkovica
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
6 : 2
Sloga (D)
Drmno
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
6 : 2
Sloga (D)
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Martonoš
08.11.2014 13:00
Tornjoš
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gornji Lajkovac
Gornji Lajkovac
3 : 1
Mladost
Latkovi─ç
08.11.2014 13:30
Gornji Lajkovac
3 : 1
Mladost
AZ Borac 2014
Azbresnica
2 : 3
Morava 1949
─îokot
08.11.2014 13:30
AZ Borac 2014
2 : 3
Morava 1949
Lajkovac
Lajkovac
1 : 0
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Lajkovac
1 : 0
Ratkovac
Nepri─Źava
Nepri─Źava
1 : 3
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
08.11.2014 13:30
Nepri─Źava
1 : 3
Strmovo 1968
Rongo Siti
Pirot
0 : 2
Jerma
Sukovo
08.11.2014 13:30
Rongo Siti
0 : 2
Jerma
Veliki Suvodol
Veliki Suvodol
0 : 2
Temac
Temska
08.11.2014 13:30
Veliki Suvodol
0 : 2
Temac
Sloboda
Rasnica
3 : 1
Provalija
Pirot
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Provalija
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Belo Polje
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
1 : 4
Polet
Takovo
08.11.2014 13:30
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 4
Polet
Rudar
Radljevo
5 : 0
Kaleni─ç
Kaleni─ç
08.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
5 : 0
Kaleni─ç
Deli Jovan
Salaš
3 : 0
Kastrum
Gamzigrad
08.11.2014 13:30
Deli Jovan
3 : 0
Kastrum
Cerovac 2013
Cerovac
2 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
08.11.2014 13:30
Cerovac 2013
2 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Proleter
Mala Plana
2 : 4
Ba─Źinac
Ba─Źinac
08.11.2014 13:30
Proleter
2 : 4
Ba─Źinac
OFK Slavija
Smederevo
0 : 2
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
08.11.2014 13:00
OFK Slavija
0 : 2
Vrbovac
Kolarac
Kolari
0 : 3
Drugovac
Drugovac
08.11.2014 13:00
Kolarac
0 : 3
Drugovac
Badljevica
Badljevica
0 : 6
Podunavac
Udovice
08.11.2014 13:00
Badljevica
0 : 6
Podunavac
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
4 : 1
Krnule 09
Krnule
08.11.2014 13:00
Dragojevac
4 : 1
Krnule 09
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
3 : 1
Skupljen 2013
Skupljen
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost 2013
3 : 1
Skupljen 2013
Rudar
Zeoke
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
Dudovica
08.11.2014 13:00
Rudar
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
Mladi radnik
Junkovac
1 : 4
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 4
TEK Sloga
Zlatica Taun
Donja Mutnica
3 : 2
OFK Borac
Bošnjane (Paraćin)
08.11.2014 13:30
Zlatica Taun
3 : 2
OFK Borac
Radnik
Davidovac
6 : 2
Sloboda
Kre┼żbinac
08.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
6 : 2
Sloboda
Badince
Badince
1 : 0
OFK Bobište
Bobište
08.11.2014 13:30
Badince
1 : 0
OFK Bobište
Grdanica 024
Grdanica
4 : 1
Jašunja
Jašunja
08.11.2014 13:30
Grdanica 024
4 : 1
Jašunja
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
0 : 1
Nomanica
Nomanica
08.11.2014 13:30
Gornje Krajince
0 : 1
Nomanica
Ofk Bratstvo
Zloku─çane
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Donja Lokošnica
08.11.2014 13:30
Ofk Bratstvo
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
4 : 0
Radnik 2013
Šišince
08.11.2014 13:30
Veliko Trnjane
4 : 0
Radnik 2013
Milanovo
Milanovo
3 : 1
Veternica 1926
Leskovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Milanovo
3 : 1
Veternica 1926
Br─Ĺanac
Valjevo
7 : 2
Kotešica
Kotešica
08.11.2014 13:30
Br─Ĺanac
7 : 2
Kotešica
Bresje
Bresje
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Duboka (Jagodina)
08.11.2014 13:30
Bresje
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Mala Drenova
3 : 0
Morava
Medvedja
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Morava
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
3 : 0
Borjak 2013
Okruglica
08.11.2014 13:30
Stara Čaršija
3 : 0
Borjak 2013
Rujišnik
Rujišnik
0 : 1
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
08.11.2014 13:30
Rujišnik
0 : 1
Omladinac
Topoljak
Grabovac
6 : 2
Stragari
Stragari (Trstenik)
08.11.2014 13:30
Topoljak
6 : 2
Stragari
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
3 : 0
Laznica
Laznica
08.11.2014 13:30
Jasenovac
3 : 0
Laznica
Borac
Vukovac
8 : 2
Best
Sige
08.11.2014 13:30
Borac
8 : 2
Best
Mladost
Krupaja
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Osanica
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Budu─çnost
Milatovac (┼Żagubica)
4 : 1
OFK Homolje
┼Żagubica
08.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost
4 : 1
OFK Homolje
Rasinac
Veliko Golovode
0 : 3
Pade┼ż
Pade┼ż
08.11.2014
Rasinac
0 : 3
Pade┼ż
Bukovica
Bukovica
2 : 0
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Bukovica
2 : 0
Vitanovac 08
Drugari
Stanci
0 : 3
Jablanica
Jablanica
08.11.2014 13:30
Drugari
0 : 3
Jablanica
Lipovac
Lipovac
1 : 1
Zdravinje
Zdravinje
08.11.2014 13:30
Lipovac
1 : 1
Zdravinje
Tornado
Drazevac
2 : 3
Skela
Skela
08.11.2014 13:30
Tornado
2 : 3
Skela
Proleter
Jasenak
1 : 6
Ljubini─ç
Ljubini─ç
08.11.2014 13:30
Proleter
1 : 6
Ljubini─ç
Rekreativo
Zabre┼żje
5 : 2
Zadrugar
Orašac (Obrenovac)
08.11.2014 13:30
Rekreativo
5 : 2
Zadrugar
Partizan
Dra┼żevac
1 : 4
Sloga
Ratari
08.11.2014 13:30
Partizan
1 : 4
Sloga
Grbalj
Radanovi─çi
1 : 1
Bokelj
Kotor
08.11.2014 13:30
Grbalj
1 : 1
Bokelj
Lov─çen
Cetinje
0 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Lov─çen
0 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
Bar
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
08.11.2014 13:30
Mornar
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Mogren
Budva
2 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
08.11.2014 13:30
Mogren
2 : 1
Zeta
Berane
Berane
1 : 3
Mladost
Podgorica
08.11.2014 13:30
Berane
1 : 3
Mladost
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
08.11.2014 13:30
Drina
0 : 0
Borac
Vele┼ż
Mostar
3 : 2
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
08.11.2014 13:30
Vele┼ż
3 : 2
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Mladost
Velika Obarska
1 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
08.11.2014 13:30
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Vitez
Travnik
Travnik
0 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sarajevo
08.11.2014 13:30
Travnik
0 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
─îelik
Zenica
2 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
08.11.2014 13:30
─îelik
2 : 1
Radnik
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
08.11.2014 13:30
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Slavija
Mladost
Gacko
2 : 0
Napredak
Donji Šepak
08.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Napredak
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Proleter
Tesli─ç
08.11.2014 14:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 0
Proleter
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
08.11.2014 14:00
Krupa
3 : 1
Kozara
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Fo─Źa
08.11.2014 14:00
Tekstilac
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
08.11.2014 14:00
Podrinje
1 : 2
Leotar
Drina HE
Višegrad
1 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonji─ç Grad
08.11.2014 14:00
Drina HE
1 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Vlasenica
Zvornik
2 : 2
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
08.11.2014 14:00
Vlasenica
2 : 2
Sloboda (NG)
Lokomotiva
Br─Źko
4 : 3
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
08.11.2014 14:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 3
Mladost (R)
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
1 : 4
Rudar
Ugljevik
08.11.2014 14:00
Glasinac 2011
1 : 4
Rudar
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
3 : 1
Ozren
Petrovo
08.11.2014 14:00
Borac (KD)
3 : 1
Ozren
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šamac
08.11.2014 14:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Borac (Š)
Laktaši
Laktaši
1 : 1
Modri─Źa
Modri─Źa
08.11.2014 14:00
Laktaši
1 : 1
Modri─Źa
Omarska
Omarska
1 : 2
BSK
Banja Luka
08.11.2014 14:00
Omarska
1 : 2
BSK
Mladost
Donja Slatina
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
┼Żeravica
08.11.2014 14:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ljubi─ç
Prnjavor
2 : 0
┼Żupa Superpetrol
Milosavci
08.11.2014 14:00
Ljubi─ç
2 : 0
┼Żupa Superpetrol
Karanovac
Karanovac
3 : 0
Progres
Kne┼żevo
08.11.2014 14:00
Karanovac
3 : 0
Progres
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Doboj
6 : 0
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
08.11.2014 14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
6 : 0
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Jedinstvo (B)
Br─Źko
6 : 2
Jedinstvo (R)
Ro─çevi─ç
08.11.2014 14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
6 : 2
Jedinstvo (R)
Omladinac
Banja Luka
2 : 4
D┼żaja
Banja Luka
08.11.2014 14:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
D┼żaja
Borac (ID)
Isto─Źni Drvar
4 : 0
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
08.11.2014 14:00
Borac (ID)
4 : 0
Borac 1926
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
1 : 1
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
08.11.2014 14:00
Akademac-UIS
1 : 1
Sloga 94
Stig (C)
Crljenac
2 : 1
Stig (MC)
Malo Crni─çe
08.11.2014 13:30
Stig (C)
2 : 1
Stig (MC)
Kobilje
Kobilje
1 : 2
Radnik
Salakovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Kobilje
1 : 2
Radnik
Napredak 1976
Jošanica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Mu┼żinac
08.11.2014 14:00
Napredak 1976
3 : 0
Jedinstvo 1952
Rtanj
Vrmd┼ża
1 : 1
Palilulac
Šarbanovac
08.11.2014 14:00
Rtanj
1 : 1
Palilulac
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pri─Źinovi─ç
2 : 1
Ceri─ç
Miokus
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (PP)
2 : 1
Ceri─ç
Polet
Laplje Selo
1 : 0
Gracko
Staro Gracko
08.11.2014 13:30
Polet
1 : 0
Gracko
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
08.11.2014 19:00
Radni─Źki (N)
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Mladost
Lu─Źani
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 0
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
08.11.2014 18:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
─îukari─Źki
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
08.11.2014 17:00
Jagodina
0 : 2
Rad
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Donji Srem
Pe─çinci
08.11.2014 18:00
Vojvodina
2 : 3
Donji Srem
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Vo┼żdovac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Borac
─îa─Źak
08.11.2014 17:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Borac
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
2 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
08.11.2014 13:30
In─Ĺija
2 : 0
Radnik
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
08.11.2014 13:30
Metalac (GM)
3 : 0
Ba─Źka (BP)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
08.11.2014 13:30
Kolubara
1 : 2
Javor Matis
Sloboda
U┼żice
0 : 0
Ma─Źva
Šabac
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
Ma─Źva
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:30
Moravac Orion
1 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
U┼żice
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Proleter
Be┼żanija
Beograd
0 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
08.11.2014 13:30
Be┼żanija
0 : 0
Sloga (PM)
─îelik
Zenica
4 : 0
Gradina
Srebrenik
08.11.2014 12:00
─îelik
4 : 0
Gradina
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
08.11.2014 14:30
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Zrinjski
Bratstvo
Cijevna
0 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
08.11.2014 13:30
Bratstvo
0 : 2
Sutjeska
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
3 : 0
Ibar
Ro┼żaje
08.11.2014 13:30
OFK Petrovac
3 : 0
Ibar
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
5 : 0
Mogren
Budva
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Mogren
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
08.11.2014 12:00
Brodarac
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 13:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
3 : 1
Indeks
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 1
Indeks
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
5 : 1
Vršac United
Vršac
08.11.2014 10:00
─îSK Pivara
5 : 1
Vršac United
┼ŻAK
Sombor
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
08.11.2014 10:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (NP)
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 10:00
Banat
1 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Kabel
Novi sad
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
08.11.2014 10:00
Kabel
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
OFK Hajduk
Kula
9 : 0
Donji Srem
Pe─çinci
08.11.2014 10:00
OFK Hajduk
9 : 0
Donji Srem
Jedinstvo
Para─çin
08.11.2014
Borac
Bivolje
08.11.2014
Jedinstvo
:
Borac
Timok
Zajecar
0 : 3
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
08.11.2014 11:00
Timok
0 : 3
Moravac Orion
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Niš
4 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
08.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
4 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Palilulac
Niš
5 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
08.11.2014
Palilulac
5 : 2
Dinamo
Jedinstvo putevi
Uzice
4 : 0
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
08.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo putevi
4 : 0
Rudar
Sloga
Bajina Basta
1 : 1
Goc
Vrnjacka Banja
08.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Goc
Buducnost
Konarevo
4 : 0
Polet
LJubic
08.11.2014 13:30
Buducnost
4 : 0
Polet
Policajac
Beograd
0 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
08.11.2014 09:00
Policajac
0 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 1
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
08.11.2014 10:00
Internacional
0 : 1
┼Żarkovo
Jedinstvo
Sur─Źin
2 : 4
Kolubara
Lazarevac
08.11.2014 10:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Kolubara
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
BASK
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:00
Zemun
1 : 0
BASK
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 2
PKB
Padinska skela
08.11.2014 13:30
Mladenovac
2 : 2
PKB
Bane
Raška
3 : 0
Jošanica ND 2011
Novi Pazar
08.11.2014 12:00
Bane
3 : 0
Jošanica ND 2011
Jošanica ND 2011
Novi Pazar
4 : 4
Rudar (B)
Baljevac
08.11.2014 12:00
Jošanica ND 2011
4 : 4
Rudar (B)
Proleter
Vranovo
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Smederevo
08.11.2014 12:00
Proleter
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pobeda
Golobok
3 : 0
Udarnik
Lozovik
08.11.2014 12:00
Pobeda
3 : 0
Udarnik
Glogonj
Glogonj
6 : 0
Slavija
Kova─Źica
08.11.2014 13:30
Glogonj
6 : 0
Slavija
Vojvodina
Crepaja
2 : 1
Spartak
Debelja─Źa
08.11.2014 13:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Spartak
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
3 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
Sakule
08.11.2014 10:00
Dinamo
3 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
Kolarac
Kolari
3 : 2
Drugovac
Drugovac
08.11.2014 11:30
Kolarac
3 : 2
Drugovac
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
08.11.2014 11:30
Petrijevac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
08.11.2014 12:30
Široki Brijeg
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Ma─Źva
Šabac
08.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 0
Ma─Źva
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 11:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Sloga
Leskovac
2 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
2 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 2
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
08.11.2014 12:00
Spartak
1 : 2
TSC
Indeks
Novi sad
5 : 1
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
08.11.2014 12:00
Indeks
5 : 1
Ba─Źka (BP)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 2
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
08.11.2014 12:00
Vojvodina
4 : 2
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
OFK Hajduk
Kula
08.11.2014 12:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
OFK Hajduk
Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 2
Mladost Bambi
Luki─çevo
08.11.2014 12:00
Kikinda
1 : 2
Mladost Bambi
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
08.11.2014 12:00
Be─Źej 1918
2 : 3
Proleter 2006
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
2 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 1
Novi Sad
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
08.11.2014 12:00
Vršac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
AS
Novi Pazar
08.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
AS
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Vrnja─Źka Banja
08.11.2014 13:30
Kiker
1 : 0
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Bane
Raška
08.11.2014 13:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Bane
Sloga
Plandište
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pan─Źevo
08.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
1 : 0
Dolina
Padina
08.11.2014 14:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 0
Dolina
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
9 : 0
Palilulac
Beograd
08.11.2014
Studentski Grad
9 : 0
Palilulac
Banja
Beograd
0 : 3
Brodarac1947
Beograd
08.11.2014
Banja
0 : 3
Brodarac1947
PKB
Padinska Skela
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
08.11.2014
PKB
1 : 3
Mladenovac
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 3
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
08.11.2014
GSP Polet
1 : 3
PKB Kovilovo
Balkan
Beograd
3 : 2
Zvezdara
Beograd
08.11.2014
Balkan
3 : 2
Zvezdara
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
3 : 1
Trudbenik
Beograd
08.11.2014
Siti Sport Klub
3 : 1
Trudbenik
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 2
Bor
Bor
08.11.2014
Radnik
1 : 2
Bor
Dubo─Źica 1923
Leskovac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki P
Pirot
08.11.2014
Dubo─Źica 1923
2 : 1
Radni─Źki P
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
12 : 0
Kruševac
Kruševac
08.11.2014
Jagodina 2
12 : 0
Kruševac
Timok
Zaje─Źar
5 : 1
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
08.11.2014
Timok
5 : 1
Moravac Orion
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Niš
4 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
08.11.2014
Radni─Źki (N) 2
4 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Real Niš
Niš
08.11.2014
Napredak
0 : 2
Real Niš
Palilulac
Niš
2 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
08.11.2014
Palilulac
2 : 2
Dinamo
Nacional
Niš
0 : 5
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
08.11.2014
Nacional
0 : 5
Topli─Źanin
┼Żeleznik Lasta
┼Żeleznik
0 : 6
BSK 1925
Beograd
08.11.2014 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 6
BSK 1925
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 2
Milenium
Beograd
08.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 2
Milenium
Ba─çevac
Ba─çevac
0 : 2
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
08.11.2014 10:00
Ba─çevac
0 : 2
Novi Beograd
Borac Ostru┼żnica
Ostru┼żnica
0 : 3
IM Rakovica
Beograd
08.11.2014 10:00
Borac Ostru┼żnica
0 : 3
IM Rakovica
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
1 : 4
Srem
Jakovo
08.11.2014 12:30
Zmaj 1953
1 : 4
Srem
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Ugrinovci
1 : 7
Heroj 1925
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
1 : 7
Heroj 1925
Be┼żanija
Beograd
4 : 3
IMT
Beograd
08.11.2014 12:00
Be┼żanija
4 : 3
IMT
GSP Polet
Beograd
10 : 0
Grafi─Źar
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:30
GSP Polet
10 : 0
Grafi─Źar
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
IM Rakovica
Beograd
08.11.2014 10:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
IM Rakovica
BASK
Beograd
6 : 0
IMT
Beograd
08.11.2014 15:00
BASK
6 : 0
IMT
┼Żeleznik Lasta
┼Żeleznik
0 : 4
BSK
Bor─Źa
08.11.2014 09:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
0 : 4
BSK
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 1
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
08.11.2014 10:00
Spartak
2 : 1
TSC
Indeks
Novi sad
0 : 3
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
08.11.2014 10:00
Indeks
0 : 3
Ba─Źka (BP)
FK Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 2
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
08.11.2014 10:00
FK Vojvodina
6 : 2
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
OFK Hajduk
Kula
08.11.2014 10:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
OFK Hajduk
Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Luki─çevo
08.11.2014 10:00
Kikinda
1 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
0 : 2
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
08.11.2014 10:00
Be─Źej 1918
0 : 2
Proleter 2006
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
08.11.2014 10:00
Vršac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
08.11.2014 11:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (P)
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
08.11.2014 11:00
Jagodina
2 : 0
Napredak
Bor
Bor
5 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
08.11.2014 11:00
Bor
5 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
3 : 1
Sloga
Ostoji─çevo
08.11.2014 10:00
Tornjoš
3 : 1
Sloga
Partizan (U)
Uljma
1 : 4
Sloga
Plandište
08.11.2014 10:00
Partizan (U)
1 : 4
Sloga
Dolina
Padina
2 : 4
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
08.11.2014 09:30
Dolina
2 : 4
Jugoslavija
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
2 : 4
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (O)
2 : 4
Dinamo
Borac (P)
Plo─Źica
1 : 3
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
08.11.2014 10:00
Borac (P)
1 : 3
Smederevo 1924
Vojvodina
Crepaja
1 : 1
Spartak
Debelja─Źa
08.11.2014 11:30
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Spartak
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Ka─Źarevo
2 : 5
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
08.11.2014 11:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2 : 5
Radni─Źki (K)
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
6 : 2
BAK
Bela Crkva
08.11.2014 10:00
Dinamo 1945
6 : 2
BAK
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 4
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pan─Źevo
08.11.2014 14:00
BSK Bavanište
3 : 4
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
Star─Źevo
7 : 5
Vršac United
Vršac
08.11.2014 10:00
Borac
7 : 5
Vršac United
Proleter
Vranovo
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Smederevo
08.11.2014 10:00
Proleter
3 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Napredak
Markovac
0 : 3
Morava
Velika Plana
08.11.2014 10:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Morava
Plana
Velika Plana
4 : 1
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
08.11.2014 10:00
Plana
4 : 1
Mladi borac
Pobeda
Golobok
3 : 2
Udarnik
Lozovik
08.11.2014 10:00
Pobeda
3 : 2
Udarnik
Sloga
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Vrnja─Źka Banja
08.11.2014 11:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
1 : 0
AS
Novi Pazar
08.11.2014 11:00
Apolon 4
1 : 0
AS
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
08.11.2014 11:00
Kiker
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
08.11.2014 11:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Radni─Źki
Šampion
Valjevo
9 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
08.11.2014 13:30
Šampion
9 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
08.11.2014 13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ma─Źva
Šabac
0 : 4
Loznica
Loznica
08.11.2014 13:30
Ma─Źva
0 : 4
Loznica
Akademac
Šabac
1 : 2
Šabac
Šabac
08.11.2014 13:30
Akademac
1 : 2
Šabac
Radni─Źki
Valjevo
0 : 3
Senjak
Valjevo
08.11.2014 12:00
Radni─Źki
0 : 3
Senjak
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
0 : 3
Savacijum
Šabac
08.11.2014 13:30
Ma─Źva 2005
0 : 3
Savacijum
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
08.11.2014 11:00
OFK Ras
3 : 1
Rudar (KM)
Donjošorac
Šabac
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
Štitar
08.11.2014 10:00
Donjošorac
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Prnjavor
08.11.2014
10:00
Jelen
Jelen─Źa
08.11.2014 10:00
Mladost
:
Jelen
OFK Atletiko
Šabac
9 : 0
Borac
Šabac
08.11.2014 10:00
OFK Atletiko
9 : 0
Borac
POFK Savacium
Šabac
1 : 2
OFK Šabac
Šabac
08.11.2014 10:00
POFK Savacium
1 : 2
OFK Šabac
Homoljac
┼Żagubica
08.11.2014
11:00
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
08.11.2014 11:00
Homoljac
:
Zvi┼żd
Bambi
Po┼żarevac
7 : 0
MIP Majdan
Po┼żarevac
08.11.2014 10:00
Bambi
7 : 0
MIP Majdan
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
7 : 2
PKB
Padinska Skela
08.11.2014 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
7 : 2
PKB
Obrenovac 1905
Obrenovac
2 : 0
Sremcica
Sremcica
08.11.2014
Obrenovac 1905
2 : 0
Sremcica
Fer Plej
Beograd
2 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
08.11.2014
Fer Plej
2 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Lokomotiva
Beograd
6 : 0
Turbina
Vreoci
08.11.2014
Lokomotiva
6 : 0
Turbina
Futsal Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
08.11.2014
Futsal Kolubara
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Subotica
Subotica
1 : 0
Arena Su
Subotica
08.11.2014 10:00
Subotica
1 : 0
Arena Su
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
5 : 1
Spartak '03
Subotica
08.11.2014 08:30
TSC
5 : 1
Spartak '03
Obili─ç
Novi Kne┼żevac
0 : 3
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
08.11.2014 12:00
Obili─ç
0 : 3
Ba─Źka 1901
Spartak '02
Subotica
2 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
08.11.2014 09:30
Spartak '02
2 : 0
Tavankut
Zeleznicar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
08.11.2014
Zeleznicar
3 : 0
Ribnica
Sampion
Valjevo
1 : 4
Radnicki
Valjevo
08.11.2014 12:00
Sampion
1 : 4
Radnicki
Polet
Popucke
1 : 4
Jedinstvo 1
Ub
08.11.2014
Polet
1 : 4
Jedinstvo 1
Jedinstvo 2
Ub
0 : 7
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Valjevo
08.11.2014
Jedinstvo 2
0 : 7
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Budućnost-Krušik 2
Valjevo
4 : 0
Omladinac
Ljig
08.11.2014
Budućnost-Krušik 2
4 : 0
Omladinac
Kiker
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Gu─Źa
Gu─Źa
08.11.2014 13:00
Kiker
3 : 0
Gu─Źa
─îa─Źak 94
─îa─Źak
0 : 3
Bubamara
Kraljevo
08.11.2014 13:00
─îa─Źak 94
0 : 3
Bubamara
Kinder
─îa─Źak
1 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
08.11.2014 13:00
Kinder
1 : 0
Javor
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Srpski Orlovi
Gornji Milanovac
08.11.2014 13:00
Metalac
3 : 0
Srpski Orlovi
Mladost
Lu─Źani
2 : 4
Borac 1
─îa─Źak
08.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
2 : 4
Borac 1
OFK Ras
Raška
5 : 0
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
08.11.2014
OFK Ras
5 : 0
Rudar
BASK
Beograd
1 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
08.11.2014
BASK
1 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 5
Partizan
Beograd
08.11.2014
Zemun
0 : 5
Partizan
Be┼żanija
Beograd
0 : 2
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
Obrenovac
08.11.2014
Be┼żanija
0 : 2
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
08.11.2014
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
─îukari─Źki
Rad
Banjica
2 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
08.11.2014
Rad
2 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
08.11.2014
Teleoptik
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
08.11.2014
Kolubara
0 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
Sindjeli─ç 2012
Beograd
8 : 2
Milutinac
Zemun
08.11.2014
Sindjeli─ç 2012
8 : 2
Milutinac
Institut
Beograd
6 : 0
Budu─çnost (D)
Dobanovci
08.11.2014 10:00
Institut
6 : 0
Budu─çnost (D)
Radnicki (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 4
Fer Plej 06
Beograd
08.11.2014
Radnicki (NB)
0 : 4
Fer Plej 06
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
1 : 4
Srem Jakovo
Jakovo
08.11.2014
Zmaj 1953
1 : 4
Srem Jakovo
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 3
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
08.11.2014
Brodarac
2 : 3
Studentski Grad
IMT
Beograd
7 : 0
Šumadinac
Be─Źmen
08.11.2014
IMT
7 : 0
Šumadinac
Tempo
Beograd
0 : 4
Dominus
Beograd
08.11.2014
Tempo
0 : 4
Dominus
Ada
Beograd
1 : 3
BSK 1925
Beograd
08.11.2014
Ada
1 : 3
BSK 1925
OLE
Bor─Źa
1 : 0
Crvena Zvezda MML
Mali Mokri Lug
08.11.2014
OLE
1 : 0
Crvena Zvezda MML
Torlak
Beograd
0 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
08.11.2014
Torlak
0 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Lepušnica
Lepušnica
3 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
08.11.2014
Lepušnica
3 : 2
Hajduk
Zvezdara
Beograd
4 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
08.11.2014
Zvezdara
4 : 1
GSP Polet
Internacional
Beograd
4 : 2
Poštar
Zvezdara
08.11.2014
Internacional
4 : 2
Poštar
Zmajevi
Vo┼żdovac
9 : 0
Rušanj
Rušanj
08.11.2014
Zmajevi
9 : 0
Rušanj
Balkan
Beograd
4 : 0
Banja
Beograd
08.11.2014
Balkan
4 : 0
Banja
Borac (K)
Kozjak
5 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
08.11.2014
Borac (K)
5 : 0
Cer
Luk
Vo─çnjak
0 : 1
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobri─ç
08.11.2014
Luk
0 : 1
Jadar (GD)
Loznica 05
Loznica
0 : 1
Banja Kovilja─Źa
Banja Kovilja─Źa
08.11.2014
Loznica 05
0 : 1
Banja Kovilja─Źa
Zemun
Beograd
08.11.2014
BSK 1925
Beograd
08.11.2014
Zemun
:
BSK 1925
Sity Sport Club
Beograd
4 : 0
Vin─Źa
Vin─Źa
08.11.2014
Sity Sport Club
4 : 0
Vin─Źa
Be┼żanija
Beograd
4 : 0
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
08.11.2014
Be┼żanija
4 : 0
Selo Mladenovac
Fair Play 06
Beograd
4 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
Vo┼żdovac
08.11.2014
Fair Play 06
4 : 0
Vo┼żdovac

Košarka

Zvezdara
Beograd
72 : 53
Torlak
Beograd
08.11.2014 19:20
Zvezdara
72 : 53
Torlak
Milan Trivi─ç
Beograd
89 : 70
Borac
Zemun
08.11.2014 13:15
Milan Trivi─ç
89 : 70
Borac
Astra
Beograd
93 : 38
BASK
Beograd
08.11.2014 13:20
Astra
93 : 38
BASK
Hajduk
Kula
76 : 65
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
08.11.2014 19:00
Hajduk
76 : 65
┼Żelezni─Źar
Akademik
Srbobran
67 : 57
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
08.11.2014 19:00
Akademik
67 : 57
Stara Pazova
Jug
Vranje
58 : 91
Niš Fair playy
Niš
08.11.2014 17:00
Jug
58 : 91
Niš Fair playy
OKK Junior
Niš
96 : 99
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
08.11.2014 18:30
OKK Junior
96 : 99
Dimitrovgrad
M015
Šabac
83 : 88
Morava
Zabla─çe
08.11.2014 14:00
M015
83 : 88
Morava
Klik
Arilje
87 : 79
Play off
U┼żice
08.11.2014 18:00
Klik
87 : 79
Play off
Ra─Ĺevac
Krupanj
104 : 100
Vladimirci
Vladimirci
08.11.2014 18:00
Ra─Ĺevac
104 : 100
Vladimirci
Temni─ç
Varvarin
101 : 57
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
08.11.2014 18:00
Temni─ç
101 : 57
Sloga (PM)
Kadet
Novi Sad
68 : 60
Sloboda NS
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 12:30
Kadet
68 : 60
Sloboda NS
Sivac
Sivac
90 : 86
Budu─çnost
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 12:45
Sivac
90 : 86
Budu─çnost
Selekta
Novi Sad
70 : 76
Crvenka Dunav
Crvenka
08.11.2014 18:30
Selekta
70 : 76
Crvenka Dunav
Feniks
Ba─Źka Palanka
73 : 96
Sport Key Plus
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 16:00
Feniks
73 : 96
Sport Key Plus
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
72 : 63
SO Koš
Sombor
08.11.2014 14:30
Mladost Veternik
72 : 63
SO Koš
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
107 : 68
Vojvodina NM
Novo Mileševo
08.11.2014 16:30
Bagljaš
107 : 68
Vojvodina NM
Kikinda
Kikinda
85 : 91
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Banatsko kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
08.11.2014
Kikinda
85 : 91
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Vojka
Vojka
76 : 75
LSK
La─çarak
08.11.2014 18:00
Vojka
76 : 75
LSK
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
96 : 67
Jadran
Golubinci
08.11.2014 17:00
Nova Pazova
96 : 67
Jadran
Radni─Źki
Kovin
78 : 65
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
08.11.2014 17:00
Radni─Źki
78 : 65
Dinamo
Ru koš
Ruma
85 : 75
Partizan
Šid
08.11.2014 20:00
Ru koš
85 : 75
Partizan
BSK Junior
Bujanovac
64 : 81
Mladost (Z)
Zaje─Źar
08.11.2014
BSK Junior
64 : 81
Mladost (Z)
Vukovi Merošina
Merošina
52 : 63
Negotin
Negotin
08.11.2014 19:30
Vukovi Merošina
52 : 63
Negotin
Ibar
Ro┼żaje
71 : 69
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
08.11.2014 17:00
Ibar
71 : 69
Ulcinj
Sutjeska
Nikšić
87 : 53
ABS Primorje
Herceg Novi
08.11.2014 18:30
Sutjeska
87 : 53
ABS Primorje
Lov─çen
Cetinje
78 : 60
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
08.11.2014 19:00
Lov─çen
78 : 60
Danilovgrad
Zadar
Zadar
60 : 67
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
08.11.2014 19:00
Zadar
60 : 67
Union Olimpija
Budu─çnost VOLI
Podgorica
88 : 80
Mega Leks
Beograd
08.11.2014 19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
88 : 80
Mega Leks
Partizan NIS
Beograd
65 : 50
MZT Skopje
Skopje
08.11.2014 21:00
Partizan NIS
65 : 50
MZT Skopje
Sloga
Kraljevo
86 : 82
Jagodina
Jagodina
08.11.2014 19:30
Sloga
86 : 82
Jagodina
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
77 : 71
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
08.11.2014 20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
77 : 71
Smederevo 1953
FMP
┼Żeleznik
87 : 63
Spartak
Subotica
08.11.2014 19:00
FMP
87 : 63
Spartak
Borac
─îa─Źak
79 : 80
Vršac Swisslion
Vršac
08.11.2014 19:00
Borac
79 : 80
Vršac Swisslion
Konstantin
Niš
89 : 79
Tamiš
Pan─Źevo
08.11.2014 20:00
Konstantin
89 : 79
Tamiš
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
75 : 81
Pirot
Pirot
08.11.2014 19:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
75 : 81
Pirot
Plana
Velika Plana
88 : 84
Meridiana
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 19:00
Plana
88 : 84
Meridiana
Mladost Admiral
Zemun
90 : 67
Napredak Maksi Ko
Aleksinac
08.11.2014 17:30
Mladost Admiral
90 : 67
Napredak Maksi Ko
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
86 : 72
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
08.11.2014 19:00
Proleter Naftagas
86 : 72
Mladost (SP)
Beovuk 72
Beograd
86 : 71
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
08.11.2014 19:00
Beovuk 72
86 : 71
Srem
Topli─Źanin 2012
Prokuplje
43 : 96
Para─çin
Para─çin
08.11.2014 18:00
Topli─Źanin 2012
43 : 96
Para─çin
Radnik
Surdulica
20 : 0
Nikoli─ç Akademija
Vranje
08.11.2014 15:00
Radnik
20 : 0
Nikoli─ç Akademija
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
23 : 116
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Novi Sad
08.11.2014 18:00
Stara Pazova
23 : 116
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Play Off
U┼żice
90 : 65
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
08.11.2014 14:00
Play Off
90 : 65
┼Żelezni─Źar
Karaburma
Beograd
79 : 51
Mileševac
Prijepolje
08.11.2014 14:00
Karaburma
79 : 51
Mileševac
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
67 : 75
Orlovi
Banja Luka
08.11.2014 18:00
Rudar Sport
67 : 75
Orlovi
Br─Źanka
Br─Źko
56 : 88
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
08.11.2014 18:00
Br─Źanka
56 : 88
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
80 : 39
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
08.11.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost
80 : 39
Jedinstvo
Nikšić 1995
Nikšić
99 : 44
Roling
Nikšić
08.11.2014 16:00
Nikšić 1995
99 : 44
Roling
Šumadija
Kragujevac
83 : 62
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
08.11.2014 17:00
Šumadija
83 : 62
Crvena zvezda
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
83 : 56
Spartak
Subotica
08.11.2014 19:00
Vrbas Medela
83 : 56
Spartak
Partizan
Beograd
55 : 41
Bor
Bor
08.11.2014 19:00
Partizan
55 : 41