XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 1 Oktobar 2014

Fudbal

Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Radnički (Š)
Šid
1 : 1
Sloga
Temerin
SFK Moravac
Predejane
0 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
Vranje
ŽSK
Žabalj
5 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
Susek
Susek
0 : 2
Sofeks
Futog
OFK Slavija
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
TSK
Temerin
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
Tatra
Kisač
1 : 2
Dinamo
Budisava
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
2 : 3
Proleter
Banoštor
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 1
OFK Futog
Futog
Mladost
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
Vinogradar
Ledinci
0 : 4
Veternik
Veternik
Vlaška
Vlaška (Mladenovac)
4 : 0
Vinča
Vinča
Orljane
Orljane
5 : 3
Palilula
Aleksinac
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
Rasovača
Rasovača
2 : 1
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
3 : 0
Knežica
Knežica
Budućnost
Samaila
1 : 2
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
3 : 3
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Srbija
Ilićevo
Seljak
Cvetojevac
4 : 3
Zastava
Kragujevac
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
1 : 2
Šumadija 1934
Drača
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
3 : 4
Sloga
Lužnice
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Žeželj
Donja Sabanta
Hajduk
Jovanovac
3 : 1
Azbest
Stragari
Kremenac
Rogojevac
2 : 2
Botunje
Botunje
Glumač
Glumač
3 : 0
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
4 : 2
Blagaja
Rupeljevo
Plavi Tok
Dražinovići
2 : 10
Avijatičar
Vranjani
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
1 : 3
Čubra
Čubra
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
Draginje
2 : 2
Trešnjevka
Trbušac
Polet
Mirosaljci
0 : 3
Budućnost
Dudovica
Bistrica
Bistrica
0 : 1
OFK Burovo
Burovo
OFK Radnički
Dren
6 : 0
Šumadija
Mali Crljeni
BSK
Brajkovac
4 : 3
Mladi radnik
Junkovac
Sloboda
Stubica
1 : 2
Mladi borac
Županjac
Rudar
Zeoke
3 : 0
Vreoci
Vreoci
Stojnik
Stojnik
2 : 8
Mladost
Mala Ivanča
Padež
Padež
3 : 0
Kruševica
Kruševica
OFK Gnjila
Igroš
6 : 2
Vražogrnac
Vražogrnci
Šekovići
Šekovići
1 : 3
Guber
Srebrenica
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
0 : 0
Majevica
Lopare
Mladost (G)
Glamočani
4 : 2
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
20. Oktobar
Trbušnica
1 : 1
Petka
Petka
Dimitrije Tucović
Šušnjar
0 : 5
Borac
Arapovac
Strmovo
Strmovo
4 : 0
Šumadinac
Kruševica
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 0
Sloga Radnički
Zemun
Trijumf
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Mašinac
Niš
Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Železničar Pančevo
Pančevo
2 : 1
Radnički 2013
Rudovci
Vršac United
Vršac
2 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
Internacional
Beograd
1 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Senta
Senta
4 : 3
Olimpia
Totovo Selo
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
Zvižd
Kučevo
3 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
OFK Nacional AG
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Kosmet
Leposavić
Tutin
Tutin
1 : 1
Sport Klub 1999
Novi Pazar

Rukomet

Meshkov Brest
Brest
29 : 28
Radnički
Kragujevac
Naisa
Niš
21 : 29
Radnički KG
Kragujevac
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
32 : 30
Medicinar
Šabac

Futsal

Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 0
Kalča
Niš