XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 482 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Septembar 2014


Fudbal

┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
13.09.2014 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 0
Loznica
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Šumadija
Aran─Ĺelovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Jošanica
3 : 1
Šumadija
Bane
Raška
0 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Bane
0 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
13.09.2014 16:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloga (P)
Po┼żega
3 : 1
Pobeda
Beloševac
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga (P)
3 : 1
Pobeda
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 4
Rudar
Kostolac
13.09.2014 16:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
1 : 4
Rudar
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
1 : 2
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 2
Zvi┼żd
─Éerdap
Kladovo
2 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
13.09.2014 16:00
─Éerdap
2 : 1
Ozren
Radan
Lebane
3 : 0
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
13.09.2014 16:00
Radan
3 : 0
Timo─Źanin
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 0
Sloga
Despotovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Dinamo
2 : 0
Sloga
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Niš
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
13.09.2014 16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
3 : 1
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 1
Dinamo
Tekstilac
Od┼żaci
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
13.09.2014 16:00
Tekstilac
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
13.09.2014 16:00
Vršac
0 : 1
Dunav
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
5 : 1
Sloga
Temerin
13.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
5 : 1
Sloga
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Šid
3 : 1
Cement
Beo─Źin
13.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3 : 1
Cement
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
13.09.2014 16:00
IM Rakovica
0 : 0
Zemun
IMT
Beograd
0 : 3
Turbina
Vreoci
13.09.2014 16:00
IMT
0 : 3
Turbina
Rudar (Baljevac)
Baljevac
1 : 3
Partizan
Cerovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Rudar (Baljevac)
1 : 3
Partizan
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Rudar (Bresnica)
Bresnica
13.09.2014 16:00
Trep─Źa
3 : 0
Rudar (Bresnica)
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
2 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
13.09.2014 16:00
VGSK
2 : 1
Morava
Sloga (B)
Bato─Źina
0 : 2
Homoljac
┼Żagubica
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga (B)
0 : 2
Homoljac
Radni─Źki (V)
Valjevo
1 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
13.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
1 : 0
Sevojno
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
13.09.2014 16:00
Zlatar
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo 1945
Vladimirci
0 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
13.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo 1945
0 : 0
Ribnica
Sloga 1940
Bajina Bašta
1 : 1
FAP
Priboj
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga 1940
1 : 1
FAP
Zlatibor
─îajetina
0 : 1
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Zadrugar
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Para─çin
13.09.2014 16:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
SFS Borac
Para─çin
8 : 0
Rembas
Resavica
13.09.2014 16:00
SFS Borac
8 : 0
Rembas
Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 1
Rudar Alpos
Aleksina─Źki rudnici
13.09.2014 16:00
Rtanj
3 : 1
Rudar Alpos
Napredak
Aleksinac
2 : 0
Pukovac
Pukovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Pukovac
Bu─Źje
Bu─Źje kod Knja┼żevca
0 : 0
Rudar (B)
Bor
13.09.2014 16:00
Bu─Źje
0 : 0
Rudar (B)
Svrljig
Svrljig
5 : 1
Rudar (P)
Podvis
13.09.2014 16:00
Svrljig
5 : 1
Rudar (P)
Brestovac 1946
Brestovac
5 : 2
BSK Bogovina
Bogovina
13.09.2014 16:00
Brestovac 1946
5 : 2
BSK Bogovina
Nebeski andjeli
Vranje
1 : 2
Lu┼żnica
Babušnica
13.09.2014 16:00
Nebeski andjeli
1 : 2
Lu┼żnica
Sloga
Leskovac
1 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Vlasina
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
13.09.2014 16:00
Balkanski
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladost
Ba─Źki Jarak
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
Glo┼żan
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
1 : 2
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
13.09.2014 16:00
Sremac Vojka
1 : 2
Ljukovo
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Jugovi─ç
Ka─ç
13.09.2014 16:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Jugovi─ç
Sloga
Erdevik
2 : 2
LSK La─çarak
La─çarak
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
2 : 2
LSK La─çarak
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
1 : 0
Borac
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 16:00
Kupinovo
1 : 0
Borac
┼ŻSK
┼Żabalj
2 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 16:00
┼ŻSK
2 : 0
Index
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
1 : 1
Hajduk
Beška
13.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 1
Hajduk
Jadran
Feketi─ç
3 : 1
┼ŻAK
Sombor
13.09.2014 16:00
Jadran
3 : 1
┼ŻAK
Borac
Ba─Źki Gra─Źac
1 : 3
Tisa
Adorjan
13.09.2014 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Tisa
Polet
Sivac
1 : 2
OFK Od┼żaci
Od┼żaci
13.09.2014 16:00
Polet
1 : 2
OFK Od┼żaci
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
Sutjeska
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost (L)
Luki─çevo
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloga
Plandište
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
0 : 0
Vršac United
Vršac
13.09.2014 16:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Vršac United
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Be─Źej
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Kikinda
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Budu─çnost
Srpska Crnja
2 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
13.09.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Kozara
Borac
Drenovac
6 : 1
Sloboda
Grbice
13.09.2014 16:30
Borac
6 : 1
Sloboda
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
2 : 4
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
13.09.2014 16:30
Šumadinac
2 : 4
Sloga (D)
Jadran
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
13.09.2014 16:30
Jadran
4 : 1
Mladost (P)
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
2 : 3
OFK Jabu─Źje
Jabu─Źje
13.09.2014 16:00
Rubribreza
2 : 3
OFK Jabu─Źje
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
1 : 1
Banjani
Banjani
13.09.2014 16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
1 : 1
Banjani
Ka─Źer
Belanovica
2 : 0
Joševa
Joševa
13.09.2014 16:00
Ka─Źer
2 : 0
Joševa
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
1 : 0
Borac (V)
Vladimirci
13.09.2014 16:00
Ma─Źva 2005
1 : 0
Borac (V)
Jadar
Stupnica
0 : 1
Gu─Źevo
Banja Kovilja─Źa
13.09.2014 16:00
Jadar
0 : 1
Gu─Źevo
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ra─Źa
1 : 4
Šatornja
Šatornja
13.09.2014 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 4
Šatornja
Radni─Źki 1926
Po┼żarevac
5 : 1
Zadrugar (T)
Tabanovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki 1926
5 : 1
Zadrugar (T)
OFK Tekstilac
Para─çin
0 : 2
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Tekstilac
0 : 2
Kušiljevo
Morava 1918
─ćuprija
3 : 1
Morava
Ribare
13.09.2014 16:00
Morava 1918
3 : 1
Morava
Obili─ç
Zmajevo
0 : 4
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
13.09.2014 17:00
Obili─ç
0 : 4
Vojvodina
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
4 : 1
Mladost
Ba─Źki Petrovac
13.09.2014 17:00
Be─Źej 1918
4 : 1
Mladost
Tvrdjava
Ba─Ź
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
13.09.2014 17:00
Tvrdjava
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Mladost
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Susek
Susek
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Susek
Veternik
Veternik
1 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Veternik
1 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
3 : 2
Tatra
Kisa─Ź
13.09.2014 16:00
Šajkaš 1908
3 : 2
Tatra
OFK Futog
Futog
1 : 1
TSK
Temerin
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Futog
1 : 1
TSK
Partizan
Vitojevci
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
Irig
13.09.2014
Partizan
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
Sloven
Ruma
0 : 0
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Belegiš
13.09.2014
Sloven
0 : 0
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Njegoš
Lov─çenac
2 : 3
Krivaja
Krivaja
13.09.2014 16:00
Njegoš
2 : 3
Krivaja
─îoka
─îoka
0 : 3
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Mali I─Ĺo┼í
13.09.2014 16:00
─îoka
0 : 3
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Potisje
Kanji┼ża
0 : 4
Obili─ç
Novi Kne┼żevac
13.09.2014 16:00
Potisje
0 : 4
Obili─ç
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajmok
2 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
13.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki 1905
2 : 1
Vinogradar
Sloga
─îonoplja
4 : 1
Hajduk
Stapar
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Hajduk
Mladost
Kru┼í─Źi─ç
1 : 0
Kordun
Kljaji─çevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Kordun
Stanišić
Stanišić
1 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
13.09.2014 16:00
Stanišić
1 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
2 : 2
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
13.09.2014 16:00
Omladinac (D)
2 : 2
Jugoslavija
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Krajina
Krajišnik
13.09.2014 16:30
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Krajina
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
Veliko Selo
0 : 1
Banja (VB)
Vi┼ínji─Źka banja
13.09.2014 16:00
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
0 : 1
Banja (VB)
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Zemun
13.09.2014 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
0 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Policajac
Beograd
0 : 0
BSK 1925
Batajnica
13.09.2014 16:00
Policajac
0 : 0
BSK 1925
Milutinac
Zemun
5 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
13.09.2014 16:00
Milutinac
5 : 0
Komgrap
OFK Zabre┼żje
Zabre┼żje
2 : 1
Šumadija (Š)
Šopić
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
2 : 1
Šumadija (Š)
Napredak (M)
Medoševac
2 : 2
Prva Iskra
Bari─Ź
13.09.2014 16:00
Napredak (M)
2 : 2
Prva Iskra
Mladost (─î)
─îibutkovica
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (Z)
Zve─Źka
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost (─î)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (Z)
Mladost (C)
Cvetovac
1 : 1
Strelac
Mislo─Ĺin
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost (C)
1 : 1
Strelac
Orljane
Orljane
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
─îapljinac
13.09.2014 16:30
Orljane
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
Palilula
Aleksinac
5 : 0
Naisus
Ro┼żina
13.09.2014 16:30
Palilula
5 : 0
Naisus
Borac (T)
Trnjane
1 : 6
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Ko─Źane
13.09.2014 16:30
Borac (T)
1 : 6
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Morava
┼Żitkovac
2 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
13.09.2014 16:30
Morava
2 : 1
Rutevac
Budu─çnost
Orašje
6 : 0
Umac
Miroševce
13.09.2014 16:00
Budu─çnost
6 : 0
Umac
Spartak
Pirot
1 : 3
Pade┼ż
Petrovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Spartak
1 : 3
Pade┼ż
Zlot
Zlot
4 : 1
Pore─Ź
Donji milanovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Zlot
4 : 1
Pore─Ź
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Zaje─Źar
3 : 0
Vratarnica
Vratarnica
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
3 : 0
Vratarnica
Malinik
Podgorac
1 : 1
Omladinac
Grezna
13.09.2014 16:00
Malinik
1 : 1
Omladinac
P─Źinja
Trgovište
3 : 0
Bilja─Źi
Bilja─Źa
13.09.2014 16:00
P─Źinja
3 : 0
Bilja─Źi
Ursule
Ursule
2 : 1
Blagotin
Belušić
13.09.2014 16:00
Ursule
2 : 1
Blagotin
Zenit
Opari─ç
1 : 3
Crni Vrh
Deonica
13.09.2014 16:00
Zenit
1 : 3
Crni Vrh
Podrinje
Ma─Źvanska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Obili─ç 1993
Kukujevci
13.09.2014
Podrinje
1 : 0
Obili─ç 1993
Radni─Źki 1918
Ratkovo
5 : 2
OFK Šikara
Sombor
13.09.2014 16:00
Radni─Źki 1918
5 : 2
OFK Šikara
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
4 : 1
Šumadija
Šumarice
13.09.2014 16:30
Magnohrom
4 : 1
Šumadija
─îibukovac
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Zvezda
─îukojevac
13.09.2014 16:30
─îibukovac
3 : 2
Zvezda
Majur
Majur
1 : 5
Milicionar
Bogati─ç
13.09.2014 16:00
Majur
1 : 5
Milicionar
Varvarin
Varvarin
2 : 1
Rubin (DS)
Donji Stupanj
13.09.2014 16:30
Varvarin
2 : 1
Rubin (DS)
Ratajac
Donje Rataje
4 : 1
Sloga
Lozna
13.09.2014 16:30
Ratajac
4 : 1
Sloga
Centar
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Ba─Źka
Bege─Ź
13.09.2014 16:30
Centar
0 : 2
Ba─Źka
Omladinac
Stepanovi─çevo
2 : 2
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 2
RFK NS 1921
OFK Dra┼żevac
Dra┼żevac
0 : 2
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
0 : 2
OFK Rutevac 1908
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
1 : 0
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Sloga
1 : 0
Polet (V)
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
1 : 1
Napredak 2012
Krušje
13.09.2014 16:00
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Napredak 2012
Napredak
Banatska Topola
1 : 4
Delija
Mokrin
13.09.2014 16:30
Napredak
1 : 4
Delija
Trnava
Donja Trnava
4 : 0
┼Żabare
┼Żabare
13.09.2014 16:00
Trnava
4 : 0
┼Żabare
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
6 : 0
Jasenica
Bo┼żurnja
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladi rudar
6 : 0
Jasenica
Rade Milošević
Dubo─Źka
0 : 0
Borac
Veliko Laole
13.09.2014 16:00
Rade Milošević
0 : 0
Borac
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
3 : 1
Mladost
Mali Ba─Ź
13.09.2014 16:30
Soko
3 : 1
Mladost
┼Żitkovica
┼Żitkovica
6 : 0
Vihor
Maljurevac
13.09.2014 16:00
┼Żitkovica
6 : 0
Vihor
Proleter
Latkovi─ç
0 : 7
Toplica
Donja Toplica
13.09.2014 16:00
Proleter
0 : 7
Toplica
AZ Borac 2014
Azbresnica
8 : 0
Se─Źanica
Se─Źanica
13.09.2014 16:00
AZ Borac 2014
8 : 0
Se─Źanica
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Šumadinac (B)
Be─Źmen
13.09.2014 16:00
Studenski Grad
0 : 0
Šumadinac (B)
Nepri─Źava
Nepri─Źava
0 : 5
Lajkovac
Lajkovac
13.09.2014 16:30
Nepri─Źava
0 : 5
Lajkovac
Trešnjica
Tvrdi─çi
3 : 1
Duškovci
Duškovci
13.09.2014 16:30
Trešnjica
3 : 1
Duškovci
Avalski venac
Ripanj
1 : 4
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
13.09.2014 16:00
Avalski venac
1 : 4
Heroj Polet
Rongo Siti
Pirot
0 : 1
Sloboda
Rasnica
13.09.2014 16:00
Rongo Siti
0 : 1
Sloboda
Šljivar
Šljivar
0 : 3
Lovac
Mali Izvor
13.09.2014 16:00
Šljivar
0 : 3
Lovac
Kastrum
Gamzigrad
4 : 3
Polet 1959
Nikoli─Źevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Kastrum
4 : 3
Polet 1959
Nacional
Lukovo
2 : 3
Deli Jovan
Salaš
13.09.2014 16:00
Nacional
2 : 3
Deli Jovan
Sloga
Kaona
4 : 1
Jelica
Gora─Źi─çi
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Jelica
Mekiš
Mekiš
0 : 0
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
13.09.2014 16:30
Mekiš
0 : 0
Doljevac 1971
Sloga (R)
Ridjake
3 : 0
Verko
Suvo Selo
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga (R)
3 : 0
Verko
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
1 : 2
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
13.09.2014 16:00
Dragojevac
1 : 2
Mladost 2013
Sinošević
Sinošević
2 : 9
Šipurske livade
Šabac
13.09.2014 11:00
Sinošević
2 : 9
Šipurske livade
OFK Varna
Varna
5 : 2
Zabla─çe
Zablaće (Šabac)
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Varna
5 : 2
Zabla─çe
Badince
Badince
1 : 2
Ofk Bratstvo
Zloku─çane
13.09.2014 16:00
Badince
1 : 2
Ofk Bratstvo
Grdanica 024
Grdanica
1 : 1
Nomanica
Nomanica
13.09.2014 16:00
Grdanica 024
1 : 1
Nomanica
OFK Bobište
Bobište
4 : 1
Jašunja
Jašunja
13.09.2014 16:00
OFK Bobište
4 : 1
Jašunja
Milanovo
Milanovo
2 : 1
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
13.09.2014 16:00
Milanovo
2 : 1
Atletiko
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 2
Veternica 1926
Leskovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 2
Veternica 1926
Melnica
Melnica
2 : 0
Vukan
┼Żdrelo
13.09.2014 16:00
Melnica
2 : 0
Vukan
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
0 : 0
Mladost (L)
Leskovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost (R)
0 : 0
Mladost (L)
Brana Paunovi─ç
Rašanac
1 : 2
Manastirica
Manastirica
13.09.2014 16:00
Brana Paunovi─ç
1 : 2
Manastirica
Sloga 1952
Veliki Popovac
3 : 1
Soko
Krvije
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga 1952
3 : 1
Soko
Laolac
Veliko Laole
4 : 1
BSK
Bošnjak
13.09.2014 16:00
Laolac
4 : 1
BSK
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
2 : 0
Burovac
Burovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Dobrnje
2 : 0
Burovac
Barajevo
Barajevo
1 : 2
Beljina
Beljina
13.09.2014 16:00
Barajevo
1 : 2
Beljina
Mlada krila
Metikoši
3 : 0
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Bogutovac
13.09.2014 16:30
Mlada krila
3 : 0
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
0 : 4
Popovi─çi
Popovi─çi
13.09.2014 16:30
Jovo Kursula
0 : 4
Popovi─çi
Milo─Źajac
Milo─Źaj
0 : 3
Borac
Adrani
13.09.2014 16:30
Milo─Źajac
0 : 3
Borac
Kolonija
Jagodina
2 : 1
Šantarovac
Šantarovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Kolonija
2 : 1
Šantarovac
Mladost (G)
Gradilište
1 : 0
Granit
Radalj
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost (G)
1 : 0
Granit
Rudar
Brasina
5 : 3
Prva Iskra
Runjani
13.09.2014 16:00
Rudar
5 : 3
Prva Iskra
Vidojevica
Lešnica
2 : 1
Jelav
Jelav
13.09.2014 16:00
Vidojevica
2 : 1
Jelav
Morava
Medvedja
3 : 4
Topoljak
Grabovac
13.09.2014 17:00
Morava
3 : 4
Topoljak
Sloga (DB)
Donja Bukovica
1 : 5
Azbukovica
Crn─Źa
13.09.2014 14:00
Sloga (DB)
1 : 5
Azbukovica
OFK Donja Ljubovi─Ĺa
Donja Ljubovi─Ĺa
0 : 6
Crn─Źa
Crn─Źa
13.09.2014 14:00
OFK Donja Ljubovi─Ĺa
0 : 6
Crn─Źa
Omladinac
Bogatic
1 : 2
Mladost (MM)
Ma─Źvanski Metkovi─ç
13.09.2014 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Mladost (MM)
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Kozjak
0 : 1
Naša Krajina
Kupinik
13.09.2014 16:00
Crvena Zvezda
0 : 1
Naša Krajina
Solunac
Banatski Sokolac
0 : 1
Grani─Źar
Mileti─çevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Solunac
0 : 1
Grani─Źar
Sibnica
Sibnica
0 : 4
Vojvoda
Du─Źina
13.09.2014 16:30
Sibnica
0 : 4
Vojvoda
Dobri─Ź 1974
Brest
1 : 6
Bali─Źevac 1974
Bali─Źevac
13.09.2014 16:00
Dobri─Ź 1974
1 : 6
Bali─Źevac 1974
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
3 : 1
Metaloplastika
Šabac
13.09.2014 16:00
POFK Letnjikovac
3 : 1
Metaloplastika
Sloga
Bogosavac
2 : 2
Zadrugar
Ma─Źvanski Pri─Źinovi─ç
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Zadrugar
Napredak (Š)
Ševarice
5 : 0
Maovi
Maovi
13.09.2014 16:00
Napredak (Š)
5 : 0
Maovi
Mladost
Svinjarevo
3 : 2
Sloga
Vite┼żevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Sloga
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
3 : 4
Meševo
Meševo
13.09.2014 16:30
Gaglovo
3 : 4
Meševo
Globoder
Globoder
3 : 1
Mladost VPD
Kruševac
13.09.2014 16:30
Globoder
3 : 1
Mladost VPD
Vratare
Vratare
0 : 3
─îarapan
Kruševac
13.09.2014 16:30
Vratare
0 : 3
─îarapan
Zmajevac
Belasica
1 : 1
Zdravinje
Zdravinje
13.09.2014 16:30
Zmajevac
1 : 1
Zdravinje
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
2 : 1
Modrica
Modrica
13.09.2014 16:30
Vitanovac 08
2 : 1
Modrica
Bukovica
Bukovica
3 : 0
Polet (K)
Kobilje
13.09.2014 16:30
Bukovica
3 : 0
Polet (K)
Drugari
Stanci
3 : 1
Štitari
Štitari
13.09.2014 16:30
Drugari
3 : 1
Štitari
Skela
Skela
3 : 0
Baljevac
Baljevac
13.09.2014 16:00
Skela
3 : 0
Baljevac
Proleter
Jasenak
1 : 4
Tornado
Drazevac
13.09.2014 16:00
Proleter
1 : 4
Tornado
Partizan
Dra┼żevac
2 : 2
Ljubini─ç
Ljubini─ç
13.09.2014 16:00
Partizan
2 : 2
Ljubini─ç
Sloga
Ratari
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Orašac (Obrenovac)
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Berane
Berane
2 : 3
Grbalj
Radanovi─çi
13.09.2014 16:00
Berane
2 : 3
Grbalj
Lov─çen
Cetinje
1 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
13.09.2014 16:00
Lov─çen
1 : 1
Zeta
Mladost
Podgorica
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Mornar
Bar
1 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
13.09.2014 16:00
Mornar
1 : 0
Bokelj
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 1
Mogren
Budva
13.09.2014 16:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Mogren
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Sutjeska
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Travnik
Travnik
2 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
13.09.2014 16:00
Travnik
2 : 2
Drina
─îelik
Zenica
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
13.09.2014 19:00
─îelik
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 0
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
13.09.2014 18:00
Zrinjski
3 : 0
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
13.09.2014 16:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Vitez
Vitez
13.09.2014 19:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 1
Vitez
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 0
Napredak
Donji Šepak
13.09.2014 16:30
Leotar
2 : 0
Napredak
Sutjeska
Fo─Źa
4 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonji─ç Grad
13.09.2014 16:30
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
13.09.2014 16:30
Kozara
2 : 0
Sloboda (NG)
Proleter
Tesli─ç
0 : 2
Vlasenica
Zvornik
13.09.2014 16:30
Proleter
0 : 2
Vlasenica
Mladost
Gacko
2 : 1
Drina HE
Višegrad
13.09.2014 16:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Drina HE
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
13.09.2014 16:30
Krupa
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
1 : 1
Rudar
Ugljevik
13.09.2014 16:30
Mladost (R)
1 : 1
Rudar
Famos
Vojkovi─çi
0 : 1
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
13.09.2014 16:30
Famos
0 : 1
Glasinac 2011
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Brodac
13.09.2014 16:30
Mladost (BS)
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Lokomotiva
Br─Źko
3 : 1
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
13.09.2014 16:30
Lokomotiva
3 : 1
Sloga Junajted
BSK
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Liješće
Liješće
13.09.2014 16:30
BSK
2 : 1
Liješće
Modri─Źa
Modri─Źa
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
┼Żeravica
13.09.2014 16:30
Modri─Źa
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Borac (Š)
Šamac
2 : 1
┼Żupa Superpetrol
Milosavci
13.09.2014 16:30
Borac (Š)
2 : 1
┼Żupa Superpetrol
Ozren
Petrovo
4 : 2
Ljubi─ç
Prnjavor
13.09.2014 16:30
Ozren
4 : 2
Ljubi─ç
Mineral
Banja Vru─çica
1 : 1
Mladost
Donja Slatina
13.09.2014 16:30
Mineral
1 : 1
Mladost
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
4 : 2
Omarska
Omarska
13.09.2014 16:30
Borac (KD)
4 : 2
Omarska
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
13.09.2014 16:30
Sloga
3 : 2
Laktaši
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
1 : 4
Brdo
Hambarine
13.09.2014 16:30
Mladost (KV)
1 : 4
Brdo
Lijev─Źe
Nova Topola
2 : 0
Progres
Kne┼żevo
13.09.2014 16:30
Lijev─Źe
2 : 0
Progres
Sloga (S)
Srbac
2 : 2
Lauš
Banja Luka
13.09.2014 16:30
Sloga (S)
2 : 2
Lauš
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
1 : 7
Karanovac
Karanovac
13.09.2014 16:30
Naprijed Horizont
1 : 7
Karanovac
Trebava
Osje─Źani
5 : 1
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
13.09.2014
Trebava
5 : 1
Crvena zvijezda (O)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Doboj
2 : 2
Posavina
Miloševac
13.09.2014
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 2
Posavina
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
0 : 8
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Banja Luka
13.09.2014 16:30
Borac 1926
0 : 8
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Mladost
Zalu┼żani
2 : 0
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
13.09.2014 16:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Šnjegotina
Omladinac
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Krajina
Banja Luka
13.09.2014 16:30
Omladinac
0 : 0
Krajina
Borac (ID)
Isto─Źni Drvar
2 : 3
─îelinac
─îelinac
13.09.2014 16:30
Borac (ID)
2 : 3
─îelinac
Ratar
Stara Topola
2 : 1
Borac (M)
Maglajani
13.09.2014 16:30
Ratar
2 : 1
Borac (M)
Mili─çi
Mili─çi
3 : 0
Srpski Soko
─îelopek
13.09.2014 16:30
Mili─çi
3 : 0
Srpski Soko
Budu─çnost (P)
Pilica
3 : 0
Tabanci
Tabanci
13.09.2014 16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
3 : 0
Tabanci
Kobilje
Kobilje
1 : 2
Stig (C)
Crljenac
13.09.2014 16:00
Kobilje
1 : 2
Stig (C)
Radnik
Ub
7 : 0
Sloga
Lon─Źanik
13.09.2014 16:00
Radnik
7 : 0
Sloga
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
2 : 1
Tomislavci
Tomislavci
13.09.2014 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Tomislavci
Mi─çunovo
Mi─çunovo
3 : 0
Njegoš B
Lov─çenac
13.09.2014 16:30
Mi─çunovo
3 : 0
Njegoš B
Hajduk
Rujevica
2 : 2
Palilulac
Šarbanovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Hajduk
2 : 2
Palilulac
Bukovik
Vrbovac
2 : 0
Omladinac
Blendija
13.09.2014 16:00
Bukovik
2 : 0
Omladinac
Mladost
Resnik
0 : 4
Slemen
Milušinac
13.09.2014 16:00
Mladost
0 : 4
Slemen
Sloboda 2013
Nikolinac
0 : 2
Napredak 1976
Jošanica
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloboda 2013
0 : 2
Napredak 1976
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
13.09.2014 16:30
Spartak
2 : 0
Jagodina
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.09.2014 17:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Mladost
Lu─Źani
13.09.2014 16:30
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Mladost
Borac
─îa─Źak
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
13.09.2014 19:30
Borac
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
13.09.2014 19:30
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 2
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
13.09.2014 19:30
Partizan
4 : 2
─îukari─Źki
Donji Srem
Pe─çinci
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
13.09.2014 16:30
Donji Srem
1 : 1
Rad
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
2 : 4
Radnik
Surdulica
13.09.2014 16:30
Sindjeli─ç
2 : 4
Radnik
Ma─Źva
Šabac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
U┼żice
13.09.2014 16:30
Ma─Źva
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 16:30
Javor Matis
2 : 0
Proleter
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
0 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
13.09.2014 16:30
Ba─Źka (BP)
0 : 1
Sloga (PM)
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
1 : 0
Be┼żanija
Beograd
13.09.2014 16:30
In─Ĺija
1 : 0
Be┼żanija
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
13.09.2014 19:00
Metalac (GM)
1 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
13.09.2014 16:30
Kolubara
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Sloboda
U┼żice
0 : 2
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
13.09.2014 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 2
Moravac Orion
Šabac
Šabac
3 : 0
Gradac
Valjevo
13.09.2014 15:30
Šabac
3 : 0
Gradac
Una Fortuna
Lu┼żnice
2 : 3
U┼żice
U┼żice
13.09.2014 14:30
Una Fortuna
2 : 3
U┼żice
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
5 : 0
Mladost
Velika Obarska
13.09.2014 16:00
Široki Brijeg
5 : 0
Mladost
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
13.09.2014 11:00
Cetinje
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
Cijevna
0 : 5
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Bratstvo
0 : 5
OFK Petrovac
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
2 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
13.09.2014 10:00
─îukari─Źki
2 : 0
Partizan
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
13.09.2014 12:00
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
Metalac
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
13.09.2014 11:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Spartak
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Indeks
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
0 : 3
Indeks
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Donji Srem
Pe─çinci
13.09.2014 10:00
Proleter (NS)
1 : 1
Donji Srem
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
13.09.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 0
Proleter 2006
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
2 : 3
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
13.09.2014 10:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 3
In─Ĺija
┼ŻAK
Sombor
1 : 7
OFK Hajduk
Kula
13.09.2014 10:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 7
OFK Hajduk
Banat
Zrenjanin
2 : 2
Kabel
Novi sad
13.09.2014 10:00
Banat
2 : 2
Kabel
Borac
Bivolje
13.09.2014
Dinamo
Vranje
13.09.2014
Borac
:
Dinamo
Timo─Źanin (K)
Knja┼żevac
2 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
13.09.2014
Timo─Źanin (K)
2 : 2
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo
Para─çin
13.09.2014
Radni─Źki (S)
Svilajnac
13.09.2014
Jedinstvo
:
Radni─Źki (S)
Timok
Zajecar
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Niš
13.09.2014
Timok
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Sloboda
Cacak
1 : 3
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Metalac
Sloga
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Goc
Vrnjacka Banja
13.09.2014 16:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Goc
Sumadija
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Polet
LJubic
13.09.2014 16:00
Sumadija
1 : 0
Polet
Javor
Ivanjica
0 : 3
Buducnost
Konarevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Javor
0 : 3
Buducnost
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
13.09.2014 09:00
Zemun
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Jedinstvo
Sur─Źin
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
13.09.2014 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
Internacional
Beograd
2 : 3
Policajac
Beograd
13.09.2014 10:00
Internacional
2 : 3
Policajac
Brodarac 2
Beograd
1 : 4
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
13.09.2014 12:00
Brodarac 2
1 : 4
Mladenovac
BASK
Beograd
3 : 0
Be┼żanija
Beograd
13.09.2014 13:00
BASK
3 : 0
Be┼żanija
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
3 : 0
PKB
Padinska skela
13.09.2014 16:00
┼Żarkovo
3 : 0
PKB
Mladi radnik
Radinac
19 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Smederevo
13.09.2014 12:00
Mladi radnik
19 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Dolovo
Dolovo
1 : 3
Borac (St)
Star─Źevo
13.09.2014 13:00
Dolovo
1 : 3
Borac (St)
Sloga (BNS)
Ban.Novo Selo
5 : 0
Strela
Ivanovo
13.09.2014 14:00
Sloga (BNS)
5 : 0
Strela
Obili─ç
Zmajevo
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
13.09.2014 15:00
Obili─ç
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Be─Źej
Be─Źej
4 : 0
Mladost
Ba─Źki Petrovac
13.09.2014 15:00
Be─Źej
4 : 0
Mladost
Tvr─Ĺava
Ba─Ź
5 : 0
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
13.09.2014 15:00
Tvr─Ĺava
5 : 0
Sutjeska
Vojvodina
Crepaja
7 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
Sakule
13.09.2014 16:00
Vojvodina
7 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
Glogonj
Glogonj
1 : 3
Spartak
Debelja─Źa
13.09.2014 16:00
Glogonj
1 : 3
Spartak
Unirea
Uzdin
0 : 3
Slavija
Kova─Źica
13.09.2014 16:00
Unirea
0 : 3
Slavija
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
8 : 1
Mladost
Velika Obarska
13.09.2014 14:00
Široki Brijeg
8 : 1
Mladost
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Sloga
Leskovac
13.09.2014 15:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Sloga
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
13.09.2014 13:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Spartak
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
13.09.2014 11:00
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladost Bambi
Luki─çevo
3 : 1
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
13.09.2014 12:00
Mladost Bambi
3 : 1
TSC
OFK Hajduk
Kula
2 : 2
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
13.09.2014 12:00
OFK Hajduk
2 : 2
Proleter 2006
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
2 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 12:00
In─Ĺija
2 : 2
Novi Sad
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
13.09.2014 12:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
13.09.2014 12:00
Spartak
0 : 2
Vršac
Indeks
Novi sad
2 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
13.09.2014 12:00
Indeks
2 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
13.09.2014 12:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
Vrbas
Vrbas
4 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
13.09.2014 12:00
Vrbas
4 : 3
Kikinda
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Bane
Raška
13.09.2014 16:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 1
Bane
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
5 : 1
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Vrnja─Źka Banja
13.09.2014 11:00
Novi Pazar
5 : 1
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Sloga
Kraljevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Kiker
1 : 1
Sloga
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 3
AS
Novi Pazar
13.09.2014 16:00
Rudar
3 : 3
AS
Dolina
Padina
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Ka─Źarevo
13.09.2014 17:30
Dolina
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
0 : 12
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
13.09.2014 13:00
Mladost (V)
0 : 12
Dinamo 1945
Subotica
Subotica
5 : 0
Olimpia
Totovo Selo
13.09.2014 11:00
Subotica
5 : 0
Olimpia
Jošanica ND
Novi Pazar
13.09.2014
13:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Novi Pazar
13.09.2014 13:00
Jošanica ND
:
Pazar Juniors 2011
Banja
Beograd
0 : 11
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
13.09.2014
Banja
0 : 11
Siti Sport Klub
Brodarac1947
Beograd
0 : 2
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
13.09.2014 16:30
Brodarac1947
0 : 2
Studentski Grad
Komgrap
Beograd
0 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
13.09.2014
Komgrap
0 : 1
GSP Polet
Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
13.09.2014
Zvezdara
1 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
9 : 0
Palilulac
Beograd
13.09.2014
Mladenovac
9 : 0
Palilulac
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
13.09.2014
Radnik
2 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 2
Real Niš
Niš
13.09.2014
Moravac Orion
1 : 2
Real Niš
Kruševac
Kruševac
2 : 7
Dinamo
Vranje
13.09.2014
Kruševac
2 : 7
Dinamo
Radni─Źki P
Pirot
1 : 1
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
13.09.2014
Radni─Źki P
1 : 1
Topli─Źanin
Bor
Bor
2 : 1
Nacional
Niš
13.09.2014
Bor
2 : 1
Nacional
Dubo─Źica 1923
Leskovac
0 : 2
Palilulac
Niš
13.09.2014
Dubo─Źica 1923
0 : 2
Palilulac
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
13.09.2014
Jagodina 2
3 : 0
Napredak
Timok
Zaje─Źar
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Niš
13.09.2014
Timok
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Ba─çevac
Ba─çevac
0 : 3
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
13.09.2014 10:00
Ba─çevac
0 : 3
Zmaj 1953
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
7 : 2
┼Żeleznik Lasta
┼Żeleznik
13.09.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
7 : 2
┼Żeleznik Lasta
Budu─çnost (D)
Dobanovci
6 : 1
Heroj 1925
Beograd
13.09.2014 12:00
Budu─çnost (D)
6 : 1
Heroj 1925
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
IMT
Beograd
13.09.2014 12:30
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
IMT
Milenium
Beograd
4 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
13.09.2014 13:00
Milenium
4 : 0
Srem
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Ugrinovci
0 : 6
Be┼żanija
Beograd
13.09.2014 14:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
0 : 6
Be┼żanija
IM Rakovica
Beograd
0 : 3
BSK 1925
Beograd
13.09.2014 13:00
IM Rakovica
0 : 3
BSK 1925
Mladost Bambi
Luki─çevo
0 : 1
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
13.09.2014 10:00
Mladost Bambi
0 : 1
TSC
OFK Hajduk
Kula
3 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
13.09.2014 10:00
OFK Hajduk
3 : 0
Proleter 2006
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
4 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
13.09.2014 10:00
In─Ĺija
4 : 0
Novi Sad
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
13.09.2014 10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Spartak
Subotica
6 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
13.09.2014 10:00
Spartak
6 : 0
Vršac
Indeks
Novi sad
4 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
13.09.2014 10:00
Indeks
4 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
FK Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
13.09.2014 10:00
FK Vojvodina
9 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
Vrbas
Vrbas
8 : 0
Kikinda
Kikinda
13.09.2014 10:00
Vrbas
8 : 0
Kikinda
Real
Niš
6 : 0
Timok
Zaje─Źar
13.09.2014 11:00
Real
6 : 0
Timok
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
SFS Borac
Para─çin
13.09.2014 14:00
Napredak
1 : 1
SFS Borac
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
0 : 5
Red Star
Niš
13.09.2014 11:00
Timo─Źanin
0 : 5
Red Star
Jagodina
Jagodina
10 : 0
Kruševac
Kruševac
13.09.2014 11:00
Jagodina
10 : 0
Kruševac
Bor
Bor
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
13.09.2014 11:00
Bor
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
Petli─ç
Smederevo
1 : 3
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
13.09.2014 16:00
Petli─ç
1 : 3
Sloga (PM)
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
2 : 4
Obili─ç
┼Żivica
13.09.2014 16:00
Zvi┼żd
2 : 4
Obili─ç
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
2 : 2
AFK
Ada
13.09.2014
Horgoš 1911
2 : 2
AFK
Potisje
Kanji┼ża
1 : 2
Ba─Źka
Mol
13.09.2014 10:00
Potisje
1 : 2
Ba─Źka
Tisa
Adorjan
3 : 1
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
13.09.2014 10:00
Tisa
3 : 1
Tornjoš
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
0 : 3
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
13.09.2014 12:00
Vladimirovac
0 : 3
Karaš (J)
Sloga
Plandište
13 : 1
Ševac
Kusi─ç
13.09.2014 12:00
Sloga
13 : 1
Ševac
Hajdu─Źica
Hajdu─Źica
2 : 6
Vršac
Vršac
13.09.2014 11:00
Hajdu─Źica
2 : 6
Vršac
Partizan (U)
Uljma
8 : 0
Polet
Izbište
13.09.2014 11:00
Partizan (U)
8 : 0
Polet
Spartak
Debelja─Źa
7 : 1
Proleter (M)
Mramorak
13.09.2014 10:00
Spartak
7 : 1
Proleter (M)
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
14 : 0
Polet
Idvor
13.09.2014 09:30
Dinamo
14 : 0
Polet
Dolina
Padina
6 : 2
Vojvodina
Crepaja
13.09.2014 11:00
Dolina
6 : 2
Vojvodina
Mika Anti─ç
Pan─Źevo
1 : 12
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
13.09.2014 10:00
Mika Anti─ç
1 : 12
Radni─Źki (K)
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
Vršac United
Vršac
13.09.2014 10:00
Banat
3 : 0
Vršac United
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pan─Źevo
8 : 0
Proleter (BK)
Banatski Karlovac
13.09.2014 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
8 : 0
Proleter (BK)
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 2
Petar Urošev
Pan─Źevo
13.09.2014 10:00
BAK
1 : 2
Petar Urošev
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
8 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
13.09.2014 11:00
Dinamo 1945
8 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Mladi radnik
Radinac
18 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Smederevo
13.09.2014 10:00
Mladi radnik
18 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Morava
Velika Plana
1 : 0
Udarnik
Lozovik
13.09.2014 10:00
Morava
1 : 0
Udarnik
Napredak
Markovac
9 : 0
Sloga
Miloševac
13.09.2014 10:00
Napredak
9 : 0
Sloga
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Apolon
Kraljevo
13.09.2014 11:00
Kiker
1 : 0
Apolon
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
13.09.2014 11:00
Apolon 4
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Vrnja─Źka Banja
0 : 3
Bubamara
Kraljevo
13.09.2014 11:00
Vrnja─Źka Banja
0 : 3
Bubamara
Šampion
Valjevo
5 : 0
Radni─Źki
Valjevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Šampion
5 : 0
Radni─Źki
Ma─Źva
Šabac
1 : 7
Savacijum
Šabac
13.09.2014 16:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 7
Savacijum
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
5 : 0
Senjak
Valjevo
13.09.2014 16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
5 : 0
Senjak
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
0 : 2
Šabac
Šabac
13.09.2014 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
Šabac
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
13.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Loznica
Draga─Źevo
Gu─Źa
5 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lu─Źani
13.09.2014 16:30
Draga─Źevo
5 : 0
Mladost (L)
Borac 2
─îa─Źak
0 : 1
Mladost Radost
─îa─Źak
13.09.2014 16:30
Borac 2
0 : 1
Mladost Radost
Borac
Šabac
2 : 5
Radni─Źki
Koceljeva
13.09.2014 10:00
Borac
2 : 5
Radni─Źki
Donjošorac
Šabac
6 : 0
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
13.09.2014 10:00
Donjošorac
6 : 0
Jevremovac
Mladost
Prnjavor
13.09.2014
10:00
OFK Atletiko
Šabac
13.09.2014 10:00
Mladost
:
OFK Atletiko
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
2 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
13.09.2014 09:00
Lepušnica
2 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Crvena Zvezda MML
Mali Mokri Lug
0 : 4
Internacional
Beograd
13.09.2014 10:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
0 : 4
Internacional
PKB
Padinska Skela
2 : 0
FSFV
Beograd
13.09.2014 13:00
PKB
2 : 0
FSFV
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
5 : 1
Trudbenik
Beograd
13.09.2014 16:30
PKB Kovilovo
5 : 1
Trudbenik
Kolubara
Lazarevac
4 : 0
Sremcica
Sremcica
13.09.2014 10:00
Kolubara
4 : 0
Sremcica
Futsal Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
Obrenovac
13.09.2014 10:00
Futsal Kolubara
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
13.09.2014 13:00
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Lokomotiva
Beograd
7 : 2
Fer Plej
Beograd
13.09.2014 14:00
Lokomotiva
7 : 2
Fer Plej
Subotica
Subotica
4 : 3
─îoka
─îoka
13.09.2014 09:30
Subotica
4 : 3
─îoka
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
3 : 0
Obili─ç
Novi Kne┼żevac
13.09.2014 10:00
TSC
3 : 0
Obili─ç
Zeleznicar
Lajkovac
0 : 10
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Valjevo
13.09.2014
Zeleznicar
0 : 10
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Jedinstvo 1
Ub
4 : 0
Omladinac
Ljig
13.09.2014
Jedinstvo 1
4 : 0
Omladinac
OFK Osecina
Osecina
4 : 0
Jedinstvo 2
Ub
13.09.2014
OFK Osecina
4 : 0
Jedinstvo 2
Ribnica
Mionica
5 : 3
Polet
Popucke
13.09.2014
Ribnica
5 : 3
Polet
Bubamara
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Borac 1
─îa─Źak
13.09.2014 16:30
Bubamara
0 : 3
Borac 1
Gu─Źa
Gu─Źa
1 : 1
Borac 2
─îa─Źak
13.09.2014 16:30
Gu─Źa
1 : 1
Borac 2
Gau─Źosi
─îa─Źak
3 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
13.09.2014 16:30
Gau─Źosi
3 : 0
Takovo
Kiker
Kraljevo
5 : 1
Mladost
Lu─Źani
13.09.2014 16:30
Kiker
5 : 1
Mladost
─îa─Źak 94
─îa─Źak
0 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
13.09.2014 16:30
─îa─Źak 94
0 : 0
Metalac
Sloboda
─îa─Źak
2 : 4
Kinder
─îa─Źak
13.09.2014 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 4
Kinder
Kosmet
Leposavi─ç
8 : 3
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
Raška
13.09.2014 11:00
Kosmet
8 : 3
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 2
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
Raška
13.09.2014 11:00
Rudar
3 : 2
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
6 : 2
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
13.09.2014 11:00
Trep─Źa
6 : 2
Rudar
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
7 : 1
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
13.09.2014 11:00
Pazar Juniors
7 : 1
Sport Klub 99
Kosmet
Leposavi─ç
2 : 2
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
13.09.2014 11:00
Kosmet
2 : 2
Pazar Juniors
Bane
Raska
2 : 0
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
13.09.2014 11:00
Bane
2 : 0
Sport Klub 99
Kolasin
Zubin Potok
0 : 4
Bane
Raska
13.09.2014 11:00
Kolasin
0 : 4
Bane
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
0 : 4
ND 2011
Novi Pazar
13.09.2014 11:00
Sport Klub 99
0 : 4
ND 2011
OFK Ras
Raška
3 : 4
Tutin
Tutin
13.09.2014 11:00
OFK Ras
3 : 4
Tutin
OFK Beograd
Beograd
9 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
13.09.2014
OFK Beograd
9 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
10 : 0
Be┼żanija
Beograd
13.09.2014
Crvena zvezda
10 : 0
Be┼żanija
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
13.09.2014
─îukari─Źki
3 : 1
Zemun
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
0 : 8
Partizan
Beograd
13.09.2014
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 8
Partizan
Kolubara
Lazarevac
5 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
13.09.2014
Kolubara
5 : 1
Teleoptik
Rad
Banjica
3 : 1
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
Obrenovac
13.09.2014
Rad
3 : 1
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
5 : 0
BASK
Beograd
13.09.2014
Vo┼żdovac
5 : 0
BASK
BSK 1925
Beograd
13 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
13.09.2014
BSK 1925
13 : 1
Milutinac
Budu─çnost (D)
Dobanovci
0 : 3
Dominus
Beograd
13.09.2014
Budu─çnost (D)
0 : 3
Dominus
Institut
Beograd
2 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012
Beograd
13.09.2014 10:00
Institut
2 : 0
Sindjeli─ç 2012
Studentski Grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Šumadinac
Be─Źmen
13.09.2014
Studentski Grad
2 : 3
Šumadinac
Radnicki (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 4
Tempo
Beograd
13.09.2014
Radnicki (NB)
1 : 4
Tempo
Fer Plej 06
Beograd
1 : 1
Srem Jakovo
Jakovo
13.09.2014
Fer Plej 06
1 : 1
Srem Jakovo
Ada
Beograd
4 : 3
Brodarac
Beograd
13.09.2014
Ada
4 : 3
Brodarac
IMT
Beograd
2 : 0
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
13.09.2014
IMT
2 : 0
Zmaj 1953
Torlak
Beograd
0 : 2
Lepušnica
Lepušnica
13.09.2014
Torlak
0 : 2
Lepušnica
GSP Polet
Beograd
3 : 3
Rušanj
Rušanj
13.09.2014
GSP Polet
3 : 3
Rušanj
Crvena Zvezda MML
Mali Mokri Lug
0 : 6
Hajduk
Beograd
13.09.2014
Crvena Zvezda MML
0 : 6
Hajduk
Internacional
Beograd
3 : 0
Zmajevi
Vo┼żdovac
13.09.2014
Internacional
3 : 0
Zmajevi
Banja
Beograd
1 : 6
Poštar
Zvezdara
13.09.2014
Banja
1 : 6
Poštar
OLE
Bor─Źa
4 : 0
Balkan
Beograd
13.09.2014
OLE
4 : 0
Balkan
Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 2
Atakante
Beograd
13.09.2014
Zvezdara
1 : 2
Atakante
Resnik
Resnik
4 : 1
Srem─Źica
Srem─Źica
13.09.2014
Resnik
4 : 1
Srem─Źica
FSFV
Beograd
5 : 0
Se─çeranac Ada
Beograd
13.09.2014
FSFV
5 : 0
Se─çeranac Ada
Policajac
Beograd
1 : 1
Napredak
Medoševac
13.09.2014
Policajac
1 : 1
Napredak
Milenium
Beograd
0 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Beograd
13.09.2014
Milenium
0 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
Ostru┼żnica
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
Beograd
13.09.2014
Borac
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
Vr─Źin
Vr─Źin
3 : 3
Kosmaj
Ralja
13.09.2014 13:00
Vr─Źin
3 : 3
Kosmaj
Be┼żanija
Beograd
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.09.2014
Be┼żanija
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
13.09.2014
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Selo Mladenovac
BSK 1925
Beograd
0 : 2
Fair Play 06
Beograd
13.09.2014
BSK 1925
0 : 2
Fair Play 06
Vo┼żdovac
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 13
Rad
Banjica
13.09.2014
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 13
Rad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 1
Dominus
Beograd
13.09.2014
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Dominus
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
Fair Play 06
Beograd
13.09.2014
Teleoptik
2 : 1
Fair Play 06
Vo┼żdovac
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 0
Vr─Źin
Vr─Źin
13.09.2014
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 0
Vr─Źin
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 3
Rad
Banjica
13.09.2014
OFK Beograd
3 : 3
Rad

Rukomet

Metalurg
Skopje
35 : 22
Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
13.09.2014 20:15
Metalurg
35 : 22
Radni─Źki
MKB-MVM Veszpr├ęm
Veszpr├ęm
31 : 23
Vardar
Skopje
13.09.2014 16:00
MKB-MVM Veszpr├ęm
31 : 23
Vardar
┼ŻSK
┼Żabalj
31 : 27
Metalac
Futog
13.09.2014 19:00
┼ŻSK
31 : 27
Metalac
Mladost
Ba─Źki Jarak
26 : 27
Apatin
Apatin
13.09.2014 18:00
Mladost
26 : 27
Apatin
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
22 : 23
Jedinstvo
Novi Be─Źej
13.09.2014 19:00
In─Ĺija
22 : 23
Jedinstvo
Hercegovina
Se─Źanj
29 : 17
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
13.09.2014 19:00
Hercegovina
29 : 17
Nova Pazova
Jabuka
Jabuka
39 : 11
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
13.09.2014 19:30
Jabuka
39 : 11
Radni─Źki (K)
Titel
13.09.2014
17:00
Kikinda
Kikinda
13.09.2014 17:00
:
Kikinda
Somborelektro
Sombor
23 : 30
Kljaji─çevo
Kljaji─çevo
13.09.2014 19:00
Somborelektro
23 : 30
Kljaji─çevo
Budu─çnost
Alibunar
26 : 21
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
13.09.2014 18:00
Budu─çnost
26 : 21
Omladinac (D)
Spartak
Debeljaca
37 : 27
Glogonj
Glogonj
13.09.2014 18:00
Spartak
37 : 27
Glogonj
Unirea
Uzdin
26 : 21
Crepaja
Crepaja
13.09.2014 18:00
Unirea
26 : 21
Crepaja
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
16 : 21
Mladost (V)
Vrsac
13.09.2014 18:00
Mladost (O)
16 : 21
Mladost (V)
Gaj
Gaj
7 : 36
Dolovo
Dolovo
13.09.2014 18:00
Gaj
7 : 36
Dolovo
Vojput 2
Subotica
30 : 18
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
13.09.2014 19:00
Vojput 2
30 : 18
Rusin
Borac
Ba─Źki Gra─Źac
36 : 14
Sonta
Sonta
13.09.2014 19:00
Borac
36 : 14
Sonta
Sombor
Sombor
19 : 32
Grani─Źar (G)
Gakovo
13.09.2014 19:00
Sombor
19 : 32
Grani─Źar (G)
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
34 : 21
Grafi─Źar (B)
Bezdan
13.09.2014