06.09
16:30
Loznica
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rudar
Polet
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.09
16:30
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Bane
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
06.09
16:30
Smederevo 1924
JoŔanica
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
06.09
16:30
Å umadija
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
06.09
16:30
Ozren
SinÄeliÄ
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga
Tabane 1970
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Tabane 1970 | |||||
06.09
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Radan
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 2 | Radan | |||||
06.09
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Kopaonik
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
06.09
16:30
OFK Bor
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK Bor | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Timok
Äerdap
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Äerdap |
06.09
16:30
Dinamo
RadniÄki (Å )
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Cement
BaÄka 1901
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Cement | 2 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Banat
RadniÄki (NP)
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga
PIK Prigrevica
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
06.09
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
VrŔac
0
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
06.09
16:30
RadniÄki (SM)
Senta
0
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 2 | Senta |
06.09
16:30
Brodarac 1947
RadniÄki (O)
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Brodarac 1947 | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Teleoptik
Srem
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Teleoptik | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
06.09
11:00
GSP Polet
Železnik Lasta
1
1
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Železnik Lasta | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sopot
IM Rakovica
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | IM Rakovica | |||||
06.09
16:30
Zemun
Hajduk
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
06.09
16:30
Takovo
TrepÄa
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | TrepÄa | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mokra Gora
Rudar (Baljevac)
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Rudar (Baljevac) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Partizan
Sloboda
0
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.09
16:30
Omladinac
Vodojaža
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
06.09
16:30
Metalac
Orlovac
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | Orlovac |
06.09
16:30
Morava
Å umadinac (B)
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Gruža
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Gruža | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (P) |
06.09
16:30
Sevojno
Zlatibor
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sevojno | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
06.09
16:30
FAP
Polimlje
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | FAP | 3 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
06.09
16:30
Ribnica
OFK OseÄina
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
06.09
16:30
Radjevac
Zlatar
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Radjevac | 3 : 0 | Zlatar |
06.09
16:30
FUD
Poljoprivrednik
2
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | FUD | 2 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik |
06.09
16:30
BSK Bogovina
Svrljig
2
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BSK Bogovina | 2 : 4 | Svrljig | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rudar (P)
Kablovi
1
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 1 : 4 | Kablovi | |||||
06.09
16:30
Dunav
BuÄje
4
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | BuÄje | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rudar (B)
Napredak
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
16:30
Nemetali
Rtanj
0
5
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Nemetali | 0 : 5 | Rtanj |
06.09
16:30
Lužnica
Balkanski
0
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Lužnica | 0 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladost
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Pusta Reka
BSK Bujanovac
6
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 6 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
06.09
16:30
SFK Morava
Jablanica
5
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | SFK Morava | 5 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
06.09
16:30
SFK Moravac
Sloga
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | SFK Moravac | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
06.09
16:30
JugoviÄ
Sremac Vojka
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Sremac Vojka | |||||
06.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
06.09
16:30
ŽAK
Subotica
1
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
06.09
16:30
TSC
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | TSC | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Srbobran
Borac
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Srbobran | 2 : 0 | Borac |
06.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Kozara
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Proleter
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
16:30
VrŔac United
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | VrŔac United | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
06.09
16:30
RadniÄki (K)
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloboda
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
06.09
16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.09
16:30
RadniÄki (NB)
BaÄevac
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | BaÄevac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
VrÄin
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | VrÄin |
06.09
17:00
Jadran
Arsenal
2
3
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Jadran | 2 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
06.09
17:00
Äava
Å umadinac
5
2
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Äava | 5 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
06.09
17:00
Sloga (D)
Kolonija
0
0
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
06.09
17:00
Sloboda
KoriÄani
0
0
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | KoriÄani |
06.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar
6
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
06.09
16:30
Spartak 1924
KaÄer
6
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Spartak 1924 | 6 : 0 | KaÄer | |||||
06.09
16:30
Pepeljevac
Junior Novo Naselje
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
06.09
16:30
Banjani
Rubribreza
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Banjani | 1 : 0 | Rubribreza | |||||
06.09
16:30
OFK JabuÄje
Kolubara
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 2 : 1 | Kolubara |
06.09
16:00
SindjeliÄ
Borac (L)
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
06.09
16:00
Jadar
BMR PetlovaÄa
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Jadar | 2 : 0 | BMR PetlovaÄa |
06.09
16:30
Å umadinac (N)
ŽSK
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Šumadinac (N) | 1 : 0 | ŽSK |
06.09
16:00
Äerdap
Rudar (K)
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Äerdap | 2 : 0 | Rudar (K) |
06.09
16:30
GlavaÅ”
Å umadija
3
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | GlavaÅ” | 3 : 2 | Å umadija |
06.09
16:30
TopliÄanin
Mladost 1982
9
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | TopliÄanin | 9 : 0 | Mladost 1982 |
06.09
17:00
Proleter
Borac
1
3
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Kulpin
5
1
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Kulpin |
06.09
16:30
Sofeks
Proleter
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sofeks | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
16:30
OFK Slavija
OFK Futog
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK Slavija | 2 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
06.09
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Vinogradar
4
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar |
06.09
17:30
Rudar
PSK Putinci
2
0
|
06.09.2014 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
06.09
17:30
1. Maj
Sloven
2
0
|
06.09.2014 17:30 | 1. Maj | 2 : 0 | Sloven |
06.09
16:30
RadniÄki 1905
NjegoÅ”
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki 1905 | 2 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga
Potisje
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
06.09
16:30
ObiliÄ
Äoka
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
06.09
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Krivaja
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Krivaja |
06.09
16:30
Sloga
Kordun
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mladost
BSK
4
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.09
16:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Polet (K)
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 0 | Polet (K) |
06.09
16:00
BAK
Slavija
0
2
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | BAK | 0 : 2 | Slavija |
06.09
16:30
Begej
RadniÄki Zrenjanin
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Begej | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki Zrenjanin | |||||
06.09
16:30
Krajina
Mladost
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Krajina | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Naftagas
Omladinac
7
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Naftagas | 7 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
16:30
BileÄanin
Borac
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BileÄanin | 3 : 0 | Borac |
06.09
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Milutinac
1
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 4 | Milutinac | |||||
06.09
11:00
Komgrap
Policajac
5
1
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Komgrap | 5 : 1 | Policajac |
06.09
16:30
VinÄa
OFK LeŔtane
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | VinÄa | 1 : 1 | OFK LeÅ”tane |
06.09
16:30
Koprijan 1975
Morava
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Koprijan 1975 | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rutevac
Borac (T)
3
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rutevac | 3 : 2 | Borac (T) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Naisus
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Naisus | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
16:30
Knežica
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
0
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Knežica | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) |
06.09
16:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Gnjilan
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
06.09
16:30
Tanasko RajiÄ
DragoÅ”
5
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 5 : 1 | DragoÅ” |
06.09
16:30
Zlot
KljuÄ
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Zlot | 3 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
06.09
16:30
PoreÄ
Blizna
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | PoreÄ | 2 : 1 | Blizna | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rudna Glava
Å arbanovac
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 0 | Å arbanovac |
06.09
16:30
OFK NiÅ”
Palilulac
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Aluminjum
Mladost
3
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Aluminjum | 3 : 4 | Mladost |
06.09
16:30
Rudar
Mladost
10
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 10 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Vratarnica
OFK Knjaz
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Vratarnica | 2 : 2 | OFK Knjaz | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rgotina
Polet
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rgotina | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.09
16:30
Midžor
Å SK
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Midžor | 1 : 2 | ŠSK |
06.09
16:30
BiljaÄi
Vranjska Banja
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BiljaÄi | 0 : 3 | Vranjska Banja |
06.09
16:00
Partizan (U)
Borac (VG)
3
2
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 2 | Borac (VG) |
06.09
16:30
Resavac
Zenit
4
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Resavac | 4 : 1 | Zenit |
06.09
16:00
Napredak (Sv)
OFK Batinac
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Napredak (Sv) | 1 : 1 | OFK Batinac |
06.09
ŽelezniÄar
Borac (K)
0
2
|
06.09.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Borac (K) |
06.09
16:30
Crvenka
Aleksa Å antiÄ
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1947
OFK Metalac
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 1 : 0 | OFK Metalac |
06.09
17:00
Magnohrom
Grdica
4
0
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Magnohrom | 4 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
06.09
17:00
Äibukovac
Proleter
2
3
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Äibukovac | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
06.09
SuŔica 2012
Gradac
2
2
|
06.09.2014 | SuŔica 2012 | 2 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Moravac
6
1
|
06.09.2014 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
06.09
Bratstvo
Polet
4
1
|
06.09.2014 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | Polet |
06.09
16:00
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
Partizan
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
06.09
16:30
Kostrež
Ratajac
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Kostrež | 3 : 1 | Ratajac |
06.09
16:30
Kraljevo
Sloga
4
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Kraljevo | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
16:30
Napredak 2012
Crvena Zvezda
3
5
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Napredak 2012 | 3 : 5 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.09
16:30
Polet (V)
OFK Draževac
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Polet (V) | 2 : 0 | OFK Draževac |
06.09
17:00
Delija
Polet
1
0
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Delija | 1 : 0 | Polet |
06.09
16:30
Plaskovac
Trnava
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Plaskovac | 1 : 2 | Trnava |
06.09
16:30
Polet (V)
OFK BraniÄevo
4
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Polet (V) | 4 : 3 | OFK BraniÄevo | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Dizel
1
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Dizel |
06.09
16:30
PopadiÄ
PaÅ”triÄ
11
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | PopadiÄ | 11 : 0 | PaÅ”triÄ |
06.09
16:30
Studenski Grad
Å eÄeranac Ada
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Studenski Grad | 1 : 0 | Å eÄeranac Ada |
06.09
16:30
NepriÄava
Sloga
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | NepriÄava | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
16:30
Lajkovac
Strmovo 1968
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Lajkovac | 1 : 0 | Strmovo 1968 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mladost
Ratkovac
2
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Ratkovac |
06.09
16:30
OFK Sikole
Kovilovo
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK Sikole | 1 : 1 | Kovilovo |
06.09
16:30
Avala 1939
OFK Mladost
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Avala 1939 | 3 : 1 | OFK Mladost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Heroj Polet
Hajduk
7
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Heroj Polet | 7 : 1 | Hajduk |
06.09
16:30
Veliki Suvodol
Rongo Siti
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Veliki Suvodol | 1 : 0 | Rongo Siti | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloboda
Pobeda
5
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mladost
Temac
1
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Temac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Zvezda
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Zvezda | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
06.09
16:30
KladuŔnica
Napredak
1
5
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | KladuŔnica | 1 : 5 | Napredak |
06.09
16:30
Crvena Jabuka
Proleter
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rudar
Omladinac
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
16:30
KaleniÄ
Stepanje
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | KaleniÄ | 2 : 1 | Stepanje |
06.09
16:00
Bjelica
RadniÄki
5
2
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Bjelica | 5 : 2 | RadniÄki |
06.09
16:30
Toplica
MekiÅ”
1
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Toplica | 1 : 3 | MekiÅ” | |||||
06.09
16:30
Moravac (ZT)
Moravac (Ä)
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Moravac (ZT) | 2 : 2 | Moravac (Ä) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Grkinja
Doljevac 1971
2
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Grkinja | 2 : 3 | Doljevac 1971 |
06.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Grivac
4
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Grivac |
06.09
16:00
Mladost 2013
Petrovac 74
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost 2013 | 1 : 1 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
06.09
16:00
Sloga 1949
Žika 2013
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga 1949 | 3 : 1 | Žika 2013 |
06.09
Rankovac
OFK Varna
1
0
|
06.09.2014 | Rankovac | 1 : 0 | OFK Varna | |||||
06.09
Pocerina
BojiÄ
2
1
|
06.09.2014 | Pocerina | 2 : 1 | BojiÄ |
06.09
16:30
Proleter
Borac
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Borac |
06.09
16:30
Rudar
BSK
8
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 8 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Bistrica
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Bistrica | |||||
06.09
16:30
TEK Sloga
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Å umadija
OFK Burovo
0
7
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 7 | OFK Burovo |
06.09
16:30
Zlatica Taun
Omladinac
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Zlatica Taun | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Radnik
Popovac
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Popovac |
06.09
16:30
OFK BobiŔte
Badince
7
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK BobiŔte | 7 : 0 | Badince | |||||
06.09
16:30
Nomanica
Gornje Krajince
0
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Nomanica | 0 : 2 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
06.09
16:30
Napredak
Vlasina 2014
11
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 11 : 0 | Vlasina 2014 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Ofk Bratstvo
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Ofk Bratstvo |
06.09
16:30
Turekovac
Real
2
7
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Turekovac | 2 : 7 | Real | |||||
06.09
16:30
Radnik 2013
Veliko Trnjane
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Radnik 2013 | 2 : 2 | Veliko Trnjane |
06.09
16:30
BrÄanac
Rakac Stave
3
7
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BrÄanac | 3 : 7 | Rakac Stave |
06.09
16:30
Brana PaunoviÄ
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Brana PaunoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
16:30
Manastirica
Mladost (R)
3
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Manastirica | 3 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Melnica
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Melnica | |||||
06.09
16:30
Vukan
Bata BuliÄ
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Vukan | 0 : 3 | Bata BuliÄ |
06.09
16:30
Soko
7. juli
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Soko | 1 : 2 | 7. juli | |||||
06.09
16:30
Radnik
Omladinac B
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Omladinac B |
06.09
17:00
BogutovaÄka Banja
BSK 2014
6
0
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 6 : 0 | BSK 2014 |
06.09
17:00
PopoviÄi
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | PopoviÄi | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
16:00
Vidojevica
Mladost (G)
5
2
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Vidojevica | 5 : 2 | Mladost (G) | |||||
06.09
16:00
TE GuÄevo
Granit
2
4
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | TE GuÄevo | 2 : 4 | Granit |
06.09
15:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Mladost
0
2
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
15:00
Topoljak
Kamenorezac 76
0
4
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Topoljak | 0 : 4 | Kamenorezac 76 |
06.09
14:00
OFK Donja LjuboviÄa
Lonjin
3
0
|
06.09.2014 14:00 | OFK Donja LjuboviÄa | 3 : 0 | Lonjin | |||||
06.09
14:00
CrnÄa
Mladost
4
2
|
06.09.2014 14:00 | CrnÄa | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
14:00
Grabovica
Sloga (DB)
0
3
|
06.09.2014 14:00 | Grabovica | 0 : 3 | Sloga (DB) |
06.09
16:00
Stojan Lazarac
Omladinac
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
16:00
Mladost (MM)
Mladost (O)
5
3
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (MM) | 5 : 3 | Mladost (O) |
06.09
16:00
GraniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
5
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | GraniÄar | 5 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.09
16:00
NaŔa Krajina
Sloga
1
5
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | NaŔa Krajina | 1 : 5 | Sloga |
06.09
16:30
Mladost
Stojnik
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | : | Stojnik | |||||
06.09
16:30
Drlupa
Sloga 2012
6
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Drlupa | 6 : 1 | Sloga 2012 |
06.09
16:30
JugoviÄi 1976
Sloga 1980
0
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | JugoviÄi 1976 | 0 : 2 | Sloga 1980 |
06.09
16:00
Omladinac 2013
Napredak (Å )
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Omladinac 2013 | 1 : 0 | Napredak (Å ) | |||||
06.09
16:00
Maovi
Sloga
4
6
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Maovi | 4 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
16:00
Zadrugar
POFK Letnjikovac
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac |
06.09
16:00
DuŔan Silni
OFK Jelen
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | DuŔan Silni | 2 : 1 | OFK Jelen |
06.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Mlava
3
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 3 | Mlava |
06.09
16:00
Velika Morava
Pobeda
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Velika Morava | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
06.09
16:30
Drugari
Pepeljevac 1947
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Drugari | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac 1947 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Lipovac
Vitanovac 08
0
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Lipovac | 0 : 2 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Zdravinje
TrmÄari
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Zdravinje | 1 : 2 | TrmÄari |
06.09
16:30
Strmovo
20. Oktobar
5
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Strmovo | 5 : 3 | 20. Oktobar |
06.09
16:30
Sloga
Skela
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Skela | |||||
06.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Partizan
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
06.09
16:30
LjubiniÄ
Rekreativo
4
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | LjubiniÄ | 4 : 1 | Rekreativo | |||||
06.09
16:30
Tornado
Baljevac
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Tornado | 2 : 0 | Baljevac |
06.09
16:30
Napredak
Krupa
0
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Krupa | |||||
06.09
16:30
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
06.09
16:30
Podrinje
Mladost
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Drina HE
Proleter
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
16:30
Vlasenica
Kozara
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Vlasenica | 2 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloboda (NG)
Sutjeska
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska |
06.09
16:30
Glasinac 2011
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rudar
Proleter
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
06.09
16:30
LaktaŔi
Borac (KD)
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | LaktaŔi | 2 : 1 | Borac (KD) | |||||
06.09
16:30
LjubiÄ
Borac (Å )
2
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 3 | Borac (Å ) |
06.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga (T)
Naprijed Horizont
3
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 2 | Naprijed Horizont | |||||
06.09
16:30
Karanovac
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Karanovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
06.09
16:30
LauÅ”
Potkozarje
4
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | LauÅ” | 4 : 2 | Potkozarje | |||||
06.09
16:30
Progres
Mladost (KV)
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Progres | 1 : 1 | Mladost (KV) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Brdo
Dubrave
2
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Brdo | 2 : 1 | Dubrave |
06.09
16:30
Pridjel
Vranjak
4
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Pridjel | 4 : 2 | Vranjak |
06.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Srpska VaroÅ”
Majevica
5
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Srpska VaroÅ” | 5 : 0 | Majevica |
06.09
16:30
Rudar
Zvijezda
3
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Zvijezda |
06.09
16:30
Jablanica
Torpedo
0
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 4 | Torpedo |
06.09
16:30
Radnik
Svodna
5
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Svodna |
06.09
16:30
OFK Mladenovac
ŠepŔin
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | ŠepŔin |
06.09
16:00
Mladost (PP)
Mladost (Z)
5
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (PP) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (Z) |
06.09
16:30
Radnik
Sloboda
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.09
16:30
Moravac Orion
Kolubara
0
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga (K)
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
06.09
16:30
BSK BorÄa
InÄija
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
06.09
16:30
Bežanija
BaÄka (BP)
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Javor Matis
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
06.09
16:30
Proleter
MaÄva
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
06.09
16:30
Napredak
MaŔinac
4
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | MaŔinac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Požarevac
Spartak
0
9
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Požarevac | 0 : 9 | Spartak |
06.09
16:30
FruŔkogorac
Lemind Lavice
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | FruŔkogorac | 2 : 0 | Lemind Lavice |
06.09
17:00
Sarajevo
Äelik
4
0
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
06.09
16:00
Borac
Slavija
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.09
16:30
Vitez
ŽeljezniÄar
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar |
06.09
16:30
Cetinje
OFK Petrovac
0
8
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Cetinje | 0 : 8 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mornar
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Mornar | |||||
06.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Rudar
1
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
06.09
10:00
Indeks
Banat
0
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
06.09
10:00
OFK Hajduk
ÄSK Pivara
4
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 4 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
06.09
10:00
InÄija
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | InÄija | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
06.09
10:00
Proleter 2006
VrŔac United
5
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 5 : 1 | VrŔac United | |||||
06.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter (NS)
1
2
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
06.09
10:00
Donji Srem
RadniÄki (SM)
5
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Donji Srem | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) |
06.09
11:00
Timok
Radnik
2
3
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Timok | 2 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
06.09
11:00
RadniÄki (N) 2
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) 2 | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
11:00
Palilulac
TimoÄanin (K)
1
0
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | TimoÄanin (K) | |||||
06.09
11:00
Dinamo
Moravac Orion
3
1
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Moravac Orion |
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo putevi
FAP
0
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo putevi | 0 : 0 | FAP | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga
Javor
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Javor | |||||
06.09
16:30
Buducnost
Sumadija
0
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Buducnost | 0 : 2 | Sumadija | |||||
06.09
16:30
Metalac
Rudar
2
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
06.09
09:00
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (NB)
3
2
|
06.09.2014 09:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
06.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Mladenovac
2
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.09
11:30
Brodarac 2
Internacional
1
0
|
06.09.2014 11:30 | Brodarac 2 | 1 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
06.09
13:00
PKB
Kolubara
1
0
|
06.09.2014 13:00 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
06.09
17:30
BASK
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
06.09.2014 17:30 | BASK | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
06.09
12:00
Proleter
Mladi radnik
4
1
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.09
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
1
6
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 6 | Borac |
06.09
11:00
Partizan (G)
Dolovo
11
3
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Partizan (G) | 11 : 3 | Dolovo | |||||
06.09
16:00
Strela
Borac (St)
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Strela | 0 : 3 | Borac (St) |
06.09
15:00
Proleter
Borac
1
3
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.09
15:00
Vojvodina
Kulpin
3
5
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 5 | Kulpin |
06.09
17:00
Slavija
Glogonj
0
4
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Glogonj | |||||
06.09
17:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
3
1
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.09
14:30
Borac (Sakule)
Dinamo
0
3
|
06.09.2014 14:30 | Borac (Sakule) | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
06.09
16:00
Omladinac (O)
RadniÄki (B)
2
3
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (B) |
06.09
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
2
4
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 4 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
06.09
15:00
Sarajevo
Äelik
2
2
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | Äelik | |||||
06.09
14:00
Borac
Slavija
3
0
|
06.09.2014 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.09
14:30
Vitez
ŽeljezniÄar
0
4
|
06.09.2014 14:30 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar |
06.09
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Rad
0
2
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 2 | Rad |
06.09
12:00
TSC
Vrbas
1
3
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | TSC | 1 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
06.09
12:00
Kikinda
Vojvodina
0
1
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.09
12:00
BeÄej 1918
Indeks
3
1
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 3 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
06.09
12:00
BaÄka 1901
Spartak
1
2
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
06.09
12:00
VrŔac
BaÄka (BP)
0
0
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | VrÅ”ac | 0 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
06.09
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
InÄija
1
2
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 2 | InÄija | |||||
06.09
12:00
Novi Sad
OFK Hajduk
0
0
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
06.09
12:00
Proleter 2006
Mladost Bambi
0
2
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 2 | Mladost Bambi |
06.09
16:30
AS
Kiker
6
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | AS | 6 : 0 | Kiker | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloga
Novi Pazar
2
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.09
16:30
VrnjaÄka Banja
Bane
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 3 : 1 | Bane |
06.09
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
9
0
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 9 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
12:00
RadniÄki (K)
Mladost (V)
3
0
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (V) |
06.09
13:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
FenerbahÄe
6
2
|
06.09.2014 13:00 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 6 : 2 | FenerbahÄe |
06.09
12:00
Loznica
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
06.09
Palilulac
Zvezdara
0
3
|
06.09.2014 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | Zvezdara | |||||
06.09
16:30
Siti Sport Klub
Komgrap
13
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Siti Sport Klub | 13 : 0 | Komgrap |
06.09
Timok
Radnik
4
0
|
06.09.2014 | Timok | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki (N) 2
Jagodina 2
0
3
|
06.09.2014 | RadniÄki (N) 2 | 0 : 3 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
06.09
Napredak
DuboÄica 1923
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | DuboÄica 1923 | |||||
06.09
Palilulac
Bor
3
1
|
06.09.2014 | Palilulac | 3 : 1 | Bor | |||||
06.09
Nacional
RadniÄki P
0
2
|
06.09.2014 | Nacional | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki P | |||||
06.09
TopliÄanin
KruŔevac
9
1
|
06.09.2014 | TopliÄanin | 9 : 1 | KruÅ”evac | |||||
06.09
Dinamo
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
06.09.2014 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
06.09
Real NiÅ”
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Real NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
06.09
09:00
RadniÄki (O)
Borac Ostružnica
6
0
|
06.09.2014 09:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 6 : 0 | Borac Ostružnica | |||||
06.09
10:00
Novi Beograd
Zmaj 1953
1
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
06.09
13:00
SinÄeliÄ 2012
Železnik Lasta
2
2
|
06.09.2014 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ 2012 | 2 : 2 | Železnik Lasta | |||||
06.09
14:00
BuduÄnost (D)
Srem
3
0
|
06.09.2014 14:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
06.09
15:00
Milenium
Bežanija
3
0
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Milenium | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
06.09
15:30
IM Rakovica
IMT
7
0
|
06.09.2014 15:30 | IM Rakovica | 7 : 0 | IMT | |||||
06.09
11:00
BSK 1925
Heroj 1925
6
0
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | BSK 1925 | 6 : 0 | Heroj 1925 |
06.09
12:00
BuduÄnost
IMT
0
6
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 6 | IMT |
06.09
10:00
TSC
Vrbas
0
4
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | TSC | 0 : 4 | Vrbas | |||||
06.09
10:00
Kikinda
FK Vojvodina
0
11
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 11 | FK Vojvodina | |||||
06.09
10:00
BeÄej 1918
Indeks
0
8
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 0 : 8 | Indeks | |||||
06.09
10:00
BaÄka 1901
Spartak
0
9
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 9 | Spartak | |||||
06.09
10:00
VrŔac
BaÄka (BP)
1
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | VrÅ”ac | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
06.09
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
InÄija
3
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
06.09
10:00
Novi Sad
OFK Hajduk
0
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
06.09
10:00
Proleter 2006
Mladost Bambi
0
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 1 | Mladost Bambi |
06.09
11:00
Bor
Real
0
6
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Bor | 0 : 6 | Real | |||||
06.09
11:00
KruŔevac
Trstenik PPT
0
3
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | KruŔevac | 0 : 3 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
06.09
11:00
Red Star
RadniÄki (P)
4
0
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Red Star | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
06.09
15:00
Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar
Napredak
1
4
|
06.09.2014 15:00 | Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 4 | Napredak |
06.09
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
PetliÄ
4
5
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 5 | PetliÄ | |||||
06.09
16:30
AF Duljaj
Zvižd
3
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
06.09
16:30
ObiliÄ
GFK Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mihajlovac 1934
Badnjevac
5
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 5 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Semendria 1924
Å umadija
1
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Semendria 1924 | 1 : 4 | Å umadija | |||||
06.09
16:30
Rudar
Pinkum
0
4
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | Pinkum | |||||
06.09
16:30
Presing
Sloga (PM)
1
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Presing | 1 : 1 | Sloga (PM) |
06.09
10:00
TornjoÅ”
Potisje
4
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | TornjoÅ” | 4 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
06.09
10:00
BaÄka
HorgoÅ” 1911
12
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | BaÄka | 12 : 1 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | |||||
06.09
10:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (BPS)
5
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo (BPS) |
06.09
12:00
Sloga
VrŔac
7
1
|
06.09.2014 12:00 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
06.09
10:00
BuduÄnost (A)
RadniÄki 1927
0
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 1927 | |||||
06.09
16:00
Vulturul
Vladimirovac
1
15
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 15 | Vladimirovac |
06.09
10:00
Jugoslavija
Mladost (O)
0
6
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 6 | Mladost (O) | |||||
06.09
16:00
Polet
Smederevo 1924
0
10
|
06.09.2014 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 10 | Smederevo 1924 |
06.09
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
Dinamo 1945
4
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 3 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
06.09
16:30
BSK BavaniŔte
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
0
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | BSK BavaniÅ”te | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
06.09
10:00
Borac
BAK
7
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Borac | 7 : 1 | BAK | |||||
06.09
10:00
Petar UroŔev
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Petar UroÅ”ev | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.09
10:00
Proleter (BK)
VrŔac United
2
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 2 : 3 | VrŔac United | |||||
06.09
10:00
Banat
Mika AntiÄ
3
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Mika AntiÄ |
06.09
10:00
Proleter
Mladi radnik
4
8
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Proleter | 4 : 8 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.09
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
1
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Borac |
06.09
10:00
Plana
Jedinstvo
12
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Plana | 12 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
11:00
Å umadija 1903
VrnjaÄka Banja
7
0
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 7 : 0 | VrnjaÄka Banja | |||||
06.09
11:00
Bubamara
Apolon 4
1
1
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Bubamara | 1 : 1 | Apolon 4 | |||||
06.09
11:00
RadniÄki
Kiker
0
1
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Kiker | |||||
06.09
11:00
Apolon
Pazar Juniors
2
2
|
06.09.2014 11:00 | Apolon | 2 : 2 | Pazar Juniors |
06.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Å ampion
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Å ampion | |||||
06.09
10:00
Loznica
ŽelezniÄar
6
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Loznica | 6 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.09
10:00
Å abac
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Å abac | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Senjak
MaÄva
4
2
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Senjak | 4 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
06.09
16:30
Savacijum
Akademac
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Savacijum | 3 : 0 | Akademac | |||||
06.09
MaÄva 2005
RadniÄki
1
1
|
06.09.2014 | MaÄva 2005 | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki |
06.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Borac 2
4
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | Borac 2 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mladost Radost
Takovo
3
1
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost Radost | 3 : 1 | Takovo |
06.09
10:00
Subotica
Senta
7
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Subotica | 7 : 0 | Senta |
06.09
PKB
Palilulac
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | PKB | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
06.09
10:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
VinÄa
1
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Crvena Zvezda MML | 1 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
06.09
10:00
Hajduk
Trudbenik
6
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Hajduk | 6 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
06.09
10:00
Avala
FSFV
0
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Avala | 0 : 3 | FSFV |
06.09
10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Turbina
1
2
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | 1 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
06.09
10:00
Fer Plej
Futsal Kolubara
2
5
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Fer Plej | 2 : 5 | Futsal Kolubara | |||||
06.09
10:00
Obrenovac 1905
Kolubara
2
2
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Obrenovac 1905 | 2 : 2 | Kolubara |
06.09
10:00
Arena Su
TSC
3
5
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Arena Su | 3 : 5 | TSC | |||||
06.09
10:00
Äoka
Spartak '03
4
2
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Äoka | 4 : 2 | Spartak '03 | |||||
06.09
10:00
Spartak '02
Senta
3
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Spartak '02 | 3 : 0 | Senta |
06.09
Sampion
Ribnica
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Sampion | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
06.09
Polet
OFK Osecina
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Polet | 3 : 0 | OFK Osecina | |||||
06.09
10:00
Jedinstvo 2
Radnicki
0
9
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Jedinstvo 2 | 0 : 9 | Radnicki | |||||
06.09
BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2
Jedinstvo 1
5
0
|
06.09.2014 | BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2 | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1 | |||||
06.09
Omladinac
BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 1
0
2
|
06.09.2014 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 1 |
06.09
16:30
Kinder
ÄaÄak 94
3
0
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Kinder | 3 : 0 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
06.09
16:30
Metalac
Kiker
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | Kiker | |||||
06.09
16:30
Mladost
GauÄosi
0
8
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 8 | GauÄosi | |||||
06.09
16:30
Borac 2
Bubamara
0
3
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Borac 2 | 0 : 3 | Bubamara | |||||
06.09
16:30
Srpski Orlovi
Javor
2
5
|
06.09.2014 16:30 | Srpski Orlovi | 2 : 5 | Javor |
06.09
BASK
ÄukariÄki
0
4
|
06.09.2014 | BASK | 0 : 4 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
06.09
Kolubara
Rad
2
2
|
06.09.2014 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
06.09
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
06.09.2014 | Teleoptik | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.09
SindjeliÄ
RadniÄki Obrenovac
0
2
|
06.09.2014 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki Obrenovac | |||||
06.09
Zemun
BSK BorÄa
6
0
|
06.09.2014 | Zemun | 6 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
06.09
Bežanija
Voždovac
0
2
|
06.09.2014 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
06.09
Partizan
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
06.09.2014 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
06.09
BSK 1925
Srem Jakovo
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | BSK 1925 | 3 : 0 | Srem Jakovo | |||||
06.09
BuduÄnost (D)
Zmaj 1953
2
3
|
06.09.2014 | BuduÄnost (D) | 2 : 3 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
06.09
10:00
Institut
Ada
3
1
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Institut | 3 : 1 | Ada | |||||
06.09
Studentski Grad
Dominus
0
8
|
06.09.2014 | Studentski Grad | 0 : 8 | Dominus | |||||
06.09
Radnicki (NB)
Brodarac
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Radnicki (NB) | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
06.09
Fer Plej 06
Tempo
14
2
|
06.09.2014 | Fer Plej 06 | 14 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
06.09
IMT
SindjeliÄ 2012
4
2
|
06.09.2014 | IMT | 4 : 2 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | |||||
06.09
Milutinac
Å umadinac
1
7
|
06.09.2014 | Milutinac | 1 : 7 | Å umadinac |
06.09
Crvena Zvezda MML
RuŔanj
12
2
|
06.09.2014 | Crvena Zvezda MML | 12 : 2 | RuŔanj | |||||
06.09
GSP Polet
Atakante
0
7
|
06.09.2014 | GSP Polet | 0 : 7 | Atakante | |||||
06.09
Zvezdara
Balkan
0
4
|
06.09.2014 | Zvezdara | 0 : 4 | Balkan | |||||
06.09
Internacional
LepuŔnica
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Internacional | 3 : 0 | LepuŔnica | |||||
06.09
PKB Kovilovo
Zmajevi
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 0 | Zmajevi | |||||
06.09
Hajduk
PoŔtar
1
5
|
06.09.2014 | Hajduk | 1 : 5 | PoŔtar | |||||
06.09
Torlak
OLE
0
3
|
06.09.2014 | Torlak | 0 : 3 | OLE |
06.09
Lokomotiva
Policajac
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
06.09
Napredak
Milenium
3
0
|
06.09.2014 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Milenium | |||||
06.09
Resnik
FSFV
0
3
|
06.09.2014 | Resnik | 0 : 3 | FSFV | |||||
06.09
SremÄica
Borac
0
1
|
06.09.2014 | SremÄica | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.09
ŽelezniÄar
SeÄeranac Ada
0
0
|
06.09.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | SeÄeranac Ada |
06.09
10:00
Kosmaj
Sopot
1
0
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | Kosmaj | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
06.09
10:00
VinÄa
BoleÄ
1
3
|
06.09.2014 10:00 | VinÄa | 1 : 3 | BoleÄ | |||||
06.09
13:00
Obrenovac 1905
VrÄin
4
2
|
06.09.2014 13:00 | Obrenovac 1905 | 4 : 2 | VrÄin |
06.09
19:00
Nexe
Zagreb
19
35
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Nexe | 19 : 35 | Zagreb | |||||
06.09
20:15
Vardar
Metalurg
27
21
|
06.09.2014 20:15 | Vardar | 27 : 21 | Metalurg |
06.09
19:00
Bosna (V)
Zrinjski
27
23
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Bosna (V) | 27 : 23 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.09
19:00
Krivaja
IzviÄaÄ
25
30
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Krivaja | 25 : 30 | IzviÄaÄ | |||||
06.09
19:00
GraÄanica
Lokomotiva
36
27
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | GraÄanica | 36 : 27 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.09
19:00
Sloboda
Prijedor
28
25
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 28 : 25 | Prijedor | |||||
06.09
19:00
Derventa
Äelik
28
23
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 28 : 23 | Äelik | |||||
06.09
19:00
Konjuh
GradaÄac
25
18
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | Konjuh | 25 : 18 | GradaÄac | |||||
06.09
19:00
VogoÅ”Äa
Bosna (S)
27
22
|
06.09.2014 19:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 27 : 22 | Bosna (S) |
06.09
17:00
Voždovac
Novi Beograd
16
38
|
06.09.2014 17:00 | Voždovac | 16 : 38 | Novi Beograd |
06.09
Zmaj
RadniÄki (B)
18
0
|
06.09.2014 | Zmaj | 18 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
06.09
Vojvoda
RadniÄki (NP)
0
18
|
06.09.2014 | Vojvoda | 0 : 18 | RadniÄki (NP) |