XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 142 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 27 Avgust 2014

Fudbal

Polet
Samarinovac
3 : 1
Trbunje
Trbunje
Topličanin
Prokuplje
8 : 0
Partizanski put
Grudaš
Nikodije Stojanović Tatko
Stara Božurna
0 : 2
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
3 : 3
Real
Jasenica (Žitorađa)
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
0 : 6
Jastrebac
Blace
Kaćuša
Kuršumlija
1 : 0
Kosovac
Prokuplje
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
6 : 1
Omladinac
Podina
Borac
Držanovac
2 : 1
Dobrič
Pejkovac
Morava (K)
Katrga
3 : 1
Čačak 94
Čačak
Premeća
Premeća
3 : 0
Morava (M)
Mojsinje
Strelac
Miokovci
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Gornja Trepča
Prijatelji
Čačak
0 : 0
Rakova
Rakova
Lugovi
Čačak
3 : 0
Planinac
Vujetinci
Kej
Čačak
0 : 0
BIP
Čačak
OFK Bačinci
Bačinci
2 : 0
Graničar
Jamena
OFK Bikić
Bikić Do
6 : 2
Bratstvo
Sot
Omladinac (M)
Molovin
6 : 4
Borac
Ilinci
Jedinstvo
Ljuba
5 : 1
OFK Bingula
Bingula
Omladinac (B)
Batrovci
1 : 1
Sremac
Berkasovo
Sinđelić
Gibarac
0 : 1
Napredak
Vašica
Jednota
Šid
0 : 1
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
Berane
Berane
0 : 2
Mogren
Budva
Grbalj
Radanovići
1 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
Lovćen
Cetinje
3 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
Mladost
Podgorica
1 : 3
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Mornar
Bar
0 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 0
Mladost
Velika Obarska
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 1
Velež
Mostar
Olimpic
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
4 : 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 1
Mladost
Gacko
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 1
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
Budućnost
Banja Luka
6 : 2
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
Ravan
Međeđa
4 : 0
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
1 : 1
Sloga (S)
Srbac
Sloga (T)
Trn
2 : 1
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
Karanovac
Karanovac
4 : 1
Lijevče
Nova Topola
Lauš
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
FSA
Prijedor
1 : 4
Dubrave
Dubrave
Progres
Kneževo
1 : 2
Brdo
Hambarine
Pridjel
Pridjel
2 : 2
Hajduk
Batkuša
Mašinac
Niš
3 : 2
Sloga Radnički
Zemun
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 6
Spartak
Subotica
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
LASK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 2
Trijumf
Kragujevac
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
6 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Indeks
Novi Sad
2 : 0
ŽAK
Sombor
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Kabel
Novi sad
1 : 3
Radnički (S)
Sombor
OFK Hajduk
Kula
5 : 1
Vršac United
Vršac
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
3 : 3
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Metalac
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Mladost
Lucani
Jedinstvo putevi
Uzice
4 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
Sloboda
Uzice
1 : 0
Sumadija
Kragujevac
Sloga
Bajina Basta
1 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
Buducnost
Konarevo
3 : 1
Sloboda
Cacak
Polet
LJubic
2 : 0
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
Goc
Vrnjacka Banja
0 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Mladost
Velika Obarska
2 : 5
Travnik
Travnik
Velež
Mostar
0 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Olimpic
Sarajevo
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Vitez
Vitez
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 1
Borac
Čačak
Sloga
Leskovac
1 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 1
Indeks
Novi sad
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Bačka 1901
Subotica
2 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 2
OFK Hajduk
Kula
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Lukićevo
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
Kiker
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
AS
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Bane
Raška
Sloga
Kraljevo
5 : 0
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
Železničar
Lajkovac
4 : 0
Radnički
Valjevo
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 4
Savacium
Šabac
Mladost
Velika Obarska
0 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
Velež
Mostar
1 : 3
Čelik
Zenica
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Olimpic
Sarajevo
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
0 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Vitez
Vitez
1 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
TSC
Bačka Topola
0 : 9
FK Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 1
Indeks
Novi sad
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 12
Spartak
Subotica
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 4
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Bačka 1901
Subotica
2 : 6
Inđija
Inđija
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 3
OFK Hajduk
Kula
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
Mladost Bambi
Lukićevo
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
Zvižd
Kučevo
2 : 0
Petlić
Smederevo
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 5
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
AF Duljaj
Topola
7 : 2
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Obilić
Živica
5 : 4
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
0 : 3
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
Semendria 1924
Smederevo
2 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 10
Presing
Požarevac
Čoka
Čoka
2 : 10
Potisje
Kanjiža
Šampion
Orom
1 : 14
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
Bačka
Mol
7 : 0
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Bačko Petrovo Selo
Mika Antić
Pančevo
4 : 7
Proleter (BK)
Banatski Karlovac
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
2 : 2
Sloga
Kraljevo
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
0 : 5
Kiker
Kraljevo
Bubamara
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
Radnički
Kragujevac
4 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Apolon
Kraljevo
6 : 0
Bane
Raška
Železničar
Lajkovac
0 : 5
Šampion
Valjevo
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 4
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Loznica
Loznica
6 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Šabac
Šabac
0 : 2
Akademac
Šabac
Senjak
Valjevo
1 : 1
Radnički
Valjevo
Savacijum
Šabac
10 : 0
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
Sloboda
Čačak
0 : 2
Kiker
Kraljevo
Kinder
Čačak
1 : 1
Gaučosi
Čačak
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Guča
Guča
Mladost
Lučani
0 : 5
Bubamara
Kraljevo
Borac 2
Čačak
2 : 3
Javor
Ivanjica
Borac 1
Čačak
5 : 0
Srpski Orlovi
Gornji Milanovac