28.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Cetinje
1
0
|
28.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Cetinje |
28.03
19:00
Zlatar
Priboj
79
95
|
28.03.2014 19:00 | Zlatar | 79 : 95 | Priboj | |||||
28.03
18:30
Sloga (P)
Svilajnac
76
65
|
28.03.2014 18:30 | Sloga (P) | 76 : 65 | Svilajnac |
28.03
20:00
Mladost
Sokobanja
101
87
|
28.03.2014 20:00 | Mladost | 101 : 87 | Sokobanja |
28.03
20:30
Stara Pazova
Hajduk
0
20
|
28.03.2014 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 0 : 20 | Hajduk | |||||
28.03
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Jedinstvo
61
65
|
28.03.2014 20:00 | Velika Kikinda | 61 : 65 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.03
19:30
Vrbas
Odžaci
109
66
|
28.03.2014 19:30 | Vrbas | 109 : 66 | Odžaci |
28.03
20:30
Torlak
BKK RadniÄki
87
90
|
28.03.2014 20:30 | Torlak | 87 : 90 | BKK RadniÄki |
28.03
17:30
Sport Key Plus
SO KoÅ”
122
80
|
28.03.2014 17:30 | Sport Key Plus | 122 : 80 | SO KoÅ” |
28.03
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Beovuk 72
94
71
|
28.03.2014 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 94 : 71 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
28.03
19:30
Mladost (Ä)
Kolubara LA 2003
75
86
|
28.03.2014 19:30 | Mladost (Ä) | 75 : 86 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
28.03
19:00
VrŔac
Radivoj KoraÄ
68
84
|
28.03.2014 19:00 | VrÅ”ac | 68 : 84 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
28.03
Timok 2
ZajeÄar
0
3
|
28.03.2014 | Timok 2 | 0 : 3 | ZajeÄar |
28.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
28.03.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 |
28.03
19:00
VGSK
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
28.03.2014 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
28.03
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
28.03.2014 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.03
17:30
Novi Pazar-Junior
Smederevo
3
0
|
28.03.2014 17:30 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
28.03
20:00
RadniÄki (K)
Libero ÄA
3
1
|
28.03.2014 20:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Libero ÄA |
28.03
18:00
Crvenka
ŽSK
36
33
|
28.03.2014 18:00 | Crvenka | 36 : 33 | ŽSK | |||||
28.03
18:00
Nova Pazova
Lavovi BP
28
34
|
28.03.2014 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 28 : 34 | Lavovi BP | |||||
28.03
18:00
InÄija
Crvena Zvezda
28
21
|
28.03.2014 18:00 | InÄija | 28 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.03
18:00
Jedinstvo
Hercegovina
26
28
|
28.03.2014 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 28 | Hercegovina |
28.03
19:00
Župa 54
Sloga
22
28
|
28.03.2014 19:00 | Župa 54 | 22 : 28 | Sloga |
28.03
19:30
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
23
33
|
28.03.2014 19:30 | Hajduk | 23 : 33 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.03
18:00
Sivac 69
Vladimirovac
29
33
|
28.03.2014 18:00 | Sivac 69 | 29 : 33 | Vladimirovac | |||||
28.03
18:30
Kikinda
Srem Sm
24
25
|
28.03.2014 18:30 | Kikinda | 24 : 25 | Srem Sm | |||||
28.03
20:00
Crvenka II
Sivac 69
31
31
|
28.03.2014 20:00 | Crvenka II | 31 : 31 | Sivac 69 |
28.03
20:45
Metalac Kolorado
KrÄagovo
6
5
|
28.03.2014 20:45 | Metalac Kolorado | 6 : 5 | KrÄagovo |
28.03
19:00
Viking
KraljeviÄevo
6
4
|
28.03.2014 19:00 | Viking | 6 : 4 | KraljeviÄevo |
28.03
16:30
Kruna
BSK
3
0
|
28.03.2014 16:30 | Kruna | 3 : 0 | BSK |
28.03
BabuŔnica 2011
Dolap
2
7
|
28.03.2014 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 2 : 7 | Dolap | |||||
28.03
Timok
VIK Naisus
3
2
|
28.03.2014 | Timok | 3 : 2 | VIK Naisus |