XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
218 utakmica za dan Subota, 22 Februar 2014


Fudbal

22.02
13:30
Novi Pazar
Partizan
0
0
22.02.2014 13:30 0 : 0
22.02
15:00
─îukari─Źki
Rad
2
0
22.02.2014 15:00 2 : 0
Rad
22.02
13:30
Spartak
Sloboda Point
0
1
22.02.2014 13:30 0 : 1
22.02
13:30
Vo┼żdovac
OFK Beograd
1
0
22.02.2014 13:30 1 : 0
22.02
13:30
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
1
1
22.02.2014 13:30 1 : 1
22.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Javor Matis
2
1
22.02.2014 18:00 2 : 1
22.02
16:00
Napredak
Jagodina
2
1
22.02.2014 16:00 2 : 1

Košarka

22.02
18:00
Prva Petoletka
Novi Pazar
88
81
22.02.2014 18:00 88 : 81
22.02
18:00
Temni─ç
Mileševac
75
85
22.02.2014 18:00 75 : 85
22.02
20:00
Bor RTB
Radnik
54
67
22.02.2014 20:00 54 : 67
22.02
19:00
Dimitrovgrad
Sokobanja
89
88
22.02.2014 19:00 89 : 88
22.02
16:30
OKK Junior
Jug
81
71
22.02.2014 16:30 81 : 71
Jug
22.02
19:00
Knja┼żevac
Mladost
104
60
22.02.2014 19:00 104 : 60
22.02
18:30
Niš
Rtanj
81
63
22.02.2014 18:30 81 : 63
22.02
19:00
Od┼żaci
Stara Pazova
76
99
22.02.2014 19:00 76 : 99
22.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost Teletehnika
66
60
22.02.2014 19:00 66 : 60
22.02
19:00
Dunav
Nova Pazova
95
48
22.02.2014 19:00 95 : 48
22.02
19:00
Hajduk
Srem
74
78
22.02.2014 19:00 74 : 78
22.02
17:00
Akademik
Velika Kikinda
81
75
22.02.2014 17:00 81 : 75
22.02
20:00
Viva Basket
Mladost 2009
91
77
22.02.2014 20:00 91 : 77
22.02
15:00
Astra
Slodes
69
74
22.02.2014 15:00 69 : 74
22.02
18:00
┼Żarkovo
Torlak
62
65
22.02.2014 18:00 62 : 65
22.02
18:00
Sparta Radijus Vektor
Beko
77
75
22.02.2014 18:00 77 : 75
22.02
Play off
Student BB
71
77
22.02.2014 71 : 77
22.02
M015
─îa─Źak Basket Tim
89
65
22.02.2014 89 : 65
22.02
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vladimirci
102
71
22.02.2014 102 : 71
22.02
Mionica
U┼żice
83
58
22.02.2014 83 : 58
22.02
─îa─Źak 94
Klik
70
55
22.02.2014 70 : 55
22.02
Milan Trivi─ç 2
Flash
64
56
22.02.2014 64 : 56
22.02
Zvezdara 2
Mladost 2009 2
82
78
22.02.2014 82 : 78
22.02
Mladenovac
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
50
77
22.02.2014 50 : 77
22.02
Vitez
Ras
84
59
22.02.2014 84 : 59
Ras
22.02
Umka 2009
Grocka
83
86
22.02.2014 83 : 86
22.02
Jastrebac
Radan
76
71
22.02.2014 76 : 71
22.02
Mladost Vesna
Hajduk Veljko
83
72
22.02.2014 83 : 72
22.02
Negotin
Zone Boys
76
67
22.02.2014 76 : 67
22.02
─Éerdap
Vlasotince
74
58
22.02.2014 74 : 58
22.02
BSK Junior
Hisar
70
67
22.02.2014 70 : 67
22.02
Basket Top
Kori─çani
79
90
22.02.2014 79 : 90
22.02
Po┼żarevac
Stragari
83
60
22.02.2014 83 : 60
22.02
Sloga (PM)
Para─çin
50
97
22.02.2014 50 : 97
22.02
Go─Ź
Starinski
0
20
22.02.2014 0 : 20
22.02
┼Żupa
Trep─Źa
61
94
22.02.2014 61 : 94
22.02
Mladost
Bane
88
45
22.02.2014 88 : 45
22.02
Šumarice
Ušće
80
78
22.02.2014 80 : 78
22.02
Bane
┼Żupa
91
50
22.02.2014 91 : 50
22.02
Apatin
Budu─çnost
0
20
22.02.2014 0 : 20
22.02
Crvenka
SO Koš
93
103
22.02.2014 93 : 103
22.02
Kadet
Selekta
73
78
22.02.2014 73 : 78
22.02
Mladost Veternik
Futog Tehnomer
63
77
22.02.2014 63 : 77
22.02
Vojvodina NM
Sport Key Plus
87
78
22.02.2014 87 : 78
22.02
Sloboda NS
Feniks
79
87
22.02.2014 79 : 87
22.02
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
Pink
94
87
22.02.2014 94 : 87
22.02
Jadran
Banatski Karlovac
62
66
22.02.2014 62 : 66
22.02
Vojka
LSK
109
79
22.02.2014 109 : 79
LSK
22.02
Omladinac
Indians Basket
81
55
22.02.2014 81 : 55
22.02
Kris Kros
Radni─Źki
68
73
22.02.2014 68 : 73
22.02
Partizan
BNS
65
83
22.02.2014 65 : 83
BNS
22.02
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Igokea
79
72
22.02.2014 17:00 79 : 72
22.02
19:00
Radni─Źki
Cedevita
61
78
22.02.2014 19:00 61 : 78
22.02
19:00
Široki Primorka
Mega Vizura
72
86
22.02.2014 19:00 72 : 86
22.02
19:00
Cibona
Krka
92
78
22.02.2014 19:00 92 : 78
22.02
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Zadar
78
69
22.02.2014 19:00 78 : 69
22.02
20:00
Konstantin
Crnokosa
72
74
22.02.2014 20:00 72 : 74
22.02
19:00
Borac
Vršac
82
77
22.02.2014 19:00 82 : 77
22.02
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Tamiš
68
61
22.02.2014 20:00 68 : 61
22.02
20:00
OKK Beograd
Smederevo
89
85
22.02.2014 20:00 89 : 85
22.02
13:00
Beovuk 72
Pirot
80
69
22.02.2014 13:00 80 : 69
22.02
17:30
Radni─Źki
Kolubara LA 2003
55
63
22.02.2014 17:30 55 : 63
22.02
19:30
Spartak
Morava
94
71
22.02.2014 19:30 94 : 71
22.02
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Mladost (─î)
90
66
22.02.2014 19:00 90 : 66
22.02
16:00
Jagodina
Proleter Naftagas
104
88
22.02.2014 16:00 104 : 88
22.02
13:00
Bor
Topli─Źanin 2012
20
0
22.02.2014 13:00
Bor
20 : 0
22.02
Time Out
Play Off
73
53
22.02.2014 73 : 53
22.02
Ljubovija
┼Żelezni─Źar
78
69
22.02.2014 78 : 69
22.02
Karaburma
All Star
20
0
22.02.2014 20 : 0
22.02
Kraljevo
Ivanjica
104
37
22.02.2014 104 : 37
22.02
17:00
Radni─Źki
Partizan
74
89
22.02.2014 17:00 74 : 89
22.02
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Šumadija
70
68
22.02.2014 19:00 70 : 68
22.02
18:00
Vršac
Stara Pazova
69
45
22.02.2014 18:00 69 : 45
22.02
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Student Radni─Źki
81
62
22.02.2014 19:00 81 : 62

Odbojka

22.02
20:00
Tara
FAP Livnica
0
3
22.02.2014 20:00 0 : 3
22.02
17:00
Lu─Źani
Priboj
3
0
22.02.2014 17:00 3 : 0
22.02
Desetka
Milenijum
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Borac
Jagodina
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Pirot
Mladost
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
Topli─Źanin
Radan
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Niš
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Proleter
3
2
22.02.2014 18:00 3 : 2
22.02
Vojvodina 2
Stra┼żilovo
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
Vrbas
Futog
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Bavanište
Hercegovina
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Sloven
Srem Iton
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Roda
Loznica
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Šumadija
VA 014
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
19:00
Rudar
Radni─Źki 2
3
0
22.02.2014 19:00 3 : 0
22.02
19:00
Sterija
Obrenovac
3
0
22.02.2014 19:00 3 : 0
22.02
Jedinstvo
Obili─ç
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
Rudar
Tehni─Źar
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Tutin
Ribnica 2
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Partizan 2012
Napredak 037
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Tamnava Vo─çar
BMR Petlova─Źa 1947
3
2
22.02.2014 3 : 2
22.02
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar 2012
Zaslon
3
1
22.02.2014 19:00 3 : 1
22.02
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Kikinda
Banat
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Mladost (T)
Mladost (NP)
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Klek Srbijašume 2
Be─Źej
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Jedinstvo 2
Dinamo
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Spartak 2
Magli─ç 1953
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Šid
Sirig
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Vest
Kulpin
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
18:00
Timok
VGSK
0
3
22.02.2014 18:00 0 : 3
22.02
16:00
Ribnica
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
22.02.2014 16:00 3 : 1
22.02
19:00
Partizan Vizura
Crvena zvezda
2
3
22.02.2014 19:00 2 : 3
22.02
Borac
Gimnazijalac
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Zlatar
Tajm
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Zlatibor
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
22.02.2014 3 : 2
22.02
Tutin Stil Jasen
Ekonomac
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Ivanjica
Sloboda S
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Majdanpek FBC
Milenijum
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Bor
Leskovac 98
3
1
22.02.2014
Bor
3 : 1
22.02
Jagodina
Vranje
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Para─çin
LE-016
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Klek Srbijašume
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Omladinac
Vršac
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
FOK
Radni─Źki
2
3
22.02.2014
FOK
2 : 3
22.02
Ruma
Mladost
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Vrbas
Slavija
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Obili─ç
Poštar 064
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Beograd
Imlek
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
16:30
Sterija
Spartak
3
1
22.02.2014 16:30 3 : 1
22.02
Spas
Šumadija
3
2
22.02.2014 3 : 2
22.02
Leposavi─ç
Mokra Gora
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Tehni─Źar
Zve─Źan
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Kraljevo
Trstenik
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
Bane
Novi Pazar
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
18:00
Stars
Arilje
3
0
22.02.2014 18:00 3 : 0
22.02
Kraguj 2
Radni─Źki 3
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Kraguj 3
3
2
22.02.2014 3 : 2
22.02
Radni─Źki 2
Ravno
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Novi Sad
VST
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
VST
22.02
Partizan
NS Volej tim
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Futog vest
Futog 2
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Grbi─ç
┼Żabalj Volej
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
─îemp 07
NS Tim
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Hercegovina
Kikinda
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
MD Zrenjanin 2
Banat
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Proleter
Krajišnik
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
Volejstars
Vojvoda Stepa
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Koral
┼Żiti┼íte
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Prvi Tempo
Odbojka 013
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Dunav
Trijumf 2013
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
Mladost
Neoplanta
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Star
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Beo─Źin Metal
Maks
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Ribnica
Zaslon
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Ub
Ra─Ĺevac
3
0
22.02.2014
Ub
3 : 0
22.02
Proleter
Valjevo
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Tamnava Vo─çar
Ose─Źina
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Mali Zvornik
VA 014
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
CVS
Apatin
3
0
22.02.2014
CVS
3 : 0
22.02
Senta
Turija
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
NIS Spartak 2
Hajduk
3
2
22.02.2014 3 : 2
22.02
Goks In
Volejstars
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Merkur
Be─Źej
3
1
22.02.2014 3 : 1
22.02
Zaje─Źar
Ozren
2
3
22.02.2014 2 : 3
22.02
Pore─Ź
Knja┼żevac
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
Jedinstvo 2
Mladost
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Prvi Tempo 2
Radinci Volej
1
3
22.02.2014 1 : 3
22.02
Sloga
Srem 022
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Mitrovica
Sremac
3
2
22.02.2014 3 : 2
22.02
Kikinda 2
Topola
0
3
22.02.2014 0 : 3
22.02
─îoka
Vollejstar
3
2
22.02.2014 3 : 2
22.02
KI 0230
NIS Spartak 3
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Subotica
Zlatica
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
20:00
Dinamo
Kolubara
0
3
22.02.2014 20:00 0 : 3
22.02
20:00
Jedinstvo (U)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
22.02.2014 20:00 0 : 3
22.02
20:00
Sme─Ź 5
Partizan Vizura
0
3
22.02.2014 20:00 0 : 3
22.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Tent
0
3
22.02.2014 19:00 0 : 3
22.02
14:00
Kraguj
Futog
3
1
22.02.2014 14:00 3 : 1
22.02
20:00
Radni─Źki Beograd
Valjevo
3
0
22.02.2014 20:00 3 : 0
22.02
20:00
Zrenjanin 023
Mladost
3
1
22.02.2014 20:00 3 : 1
22.02
14:00
Student
Varadin
0
3
22.02.2014 14:00 0 : 3

Rukomet

22.02
19:00
┼ŻSK
Hercegovina
32
33
22.02.2014 19:00 32 : 33
22.02
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
25
20
22.02.2014 19:00 25 : 20
22.02
15:30
Nova Pazova
Mladost
19
33
22.02.2014 15:30 19 : 33
22.02
19:00
In─Ĺija
Jedinstvo
37
27
22.02.2014 19:00 37 : 27
22.02
20:00
Obili─ç
Sindjeli─ç
30
24
22.02.2014 20:00 30 : 24
22.02
19:00
Trep─Źa
Novi Pazar
24
26
22.02.2014 19:00 24 : 26
22.02
19:00
Zlatar
Šamot 65
33
29
22.02.2014 19:00 33 : 29
22.02
19:00
Morava
Spartak Vojput
28
36
22.02.2014 19:00 28 : 36
22.02
19:00
Napredak
Rudar
30
31
22.02.2014 19:00 30 : 31
22.02
19:30
Kolubara
Vrbas Carnex
27
24
22.02.2014 19:30 27 : 24
22.02
Napredak 12
Sloga
33
22
22.02.2014 33 : 22
22.02
Košutnjak
─îa─Źak
16
28
22.02.2014 16 : 28
22.02
┼Żupa
So─Źanica
27
23
22.02.2014 27 : 23
22.02
Metalac
Metalac AD
28
24
22.02.2014 28 : 24
22.02
18:00
Max Sport
Radni─Źki (KG)
23
33
22.02.2014 18:00 23 : 33
22.02
17:30
Naisa
Knjaz Miloš
31
30
22.02.2014 17:30 31 : 30
22.02
19:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Junior
27
25
22.02.2014 19:00 27 : 25
22.02
18:00
Kikinda
BMS Milenijum
13
21
22.02.2014 18:00 13 : 21
22.02
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
33
20
22.02.2014 19:00 33 : 20
22.02
19:00
Jagodina
┼Żelezni─Źar
41
21
22.02.2014 19:00 41 : 21

Vaterpolo

22.02
Singidunum
Dor─çol
9
7
22.02.2014 9 : 7
22.02
TENT
Valis 93
17
5
22.02.2014 17 : 5
22.02
Šabac
Taš
7
11
22.02.2014 7 : 11
22.02
Zemun Bosal
Partizan 2
8
6
22.02.2014 8 : 6
22.02
PVK Be─Źej
Stari Grad
3
13
22.02.2014 3 : 13
22.02
Valis
Rasina
8
4
22.02.2014 8 : 4

Futsal

22.02
Bajina Bašta
Ekonomac 2
4
7
22.02.2014 4 : 7
22.02
Fontana
Kr─Źagovo
5
4
22.02.2014 5 : 4
22.02
RB
U┼żice
6
4
22.02.2014
RB
6 : 4
22.02
Mašinac
Partenon
3
0
22.02.2014 3 : 0
22.02
Raška
Metalac Kolorado
4
5
22.02.2014 4 : 5
22.02
┼Żupski Rubin
Kosjeri─ç
13
7
22.02.2014 13 : 7
22.02
Flash
Kragujevac 2011
3
3
22.02.2014 3 : 3
22.02
Aran─Ĺelovac
Ivanjica
8
3
22.02.2014 8 : 3
22.02
Imperija
92
7
1
22.02.2014 7 : 1
92