XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
123 utakmica za dan Subota, 15 Februar 2014


Košarka

15.02
19:00
Svilajnac
┼Żelezni─Źar
92
69
15.02.2014 19:00 92 : 69
15.02
17:00
Mileševac
Priboj
88
101
15.02.2014 17:00 88 : 101
15.02
18:00
Prva Petoletka
Temni─ç
20
0
15.02.2014 18:00 20 : 0
15.02
18:00
Sokobanja
Kuršumlija
85
87
15.02.2014 18:00 85 : 87
15.02
19:00
Bor RTB
Dimitrovgrad
102
93
15.02.2014 19:00 102 : 93
15.02
20:00
Srem
Ruma
88
62
15.02.2014 20:00 88 : 62
15.02
17:00
Nova Pazova
Hajduk
69
85
15.02.2014 17:00 69 : 85
15.02
20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Dunav
54
76
15.02.2014 20:00 54 : 76
15.02
16:30
Mladost Teletehnika
Topola
64
60
15.02.2014 16:30 64 : 60
15.02
19:30
Od┼żaci
Jedinstvo
69
70
15.02.2014 19:30 69 : 70
15.02
17:15
Mladost 2009
Beko
86
91
15.02.2014 17:15 86 : 91
15.02
18:20
Zvezdara
Sparta Radijus Vektor
95
62
15.02.2014 18:20 95 : 62
15.02
17:15
Bask
┼Żarkovo
57
79
15.02.2014 17:15 57 : 79
15.02
14:00
BKK Radni─Źki
Astra
79
72
15.02.2014 14:00 79 : 72
15.02
21:00
Viva Basket
Milan Trivi─ç
93
74
15.02.2014 21:00 93 : 74
15.02
18:00
Klik
Ivanjica
62
77
15.02.2014 18:00 62 : 77
15.02
12:00
U┼żice
─îa─Źak 94
72
48
15.02.2014 12:00 72 : 48
15.02
19:00
Vladimirci
Mionica
78
93
15.02.2014 19:00 78 : 93
15.02
18:00
─îa─Źak Basket Tim
┼Żelezni─Źar
101
74
15.02.2014 18:00 101 : 74
15.02
18:00
Student BB
M015
83
63
15.02.2014 18:00 83 : 63
15.02
Zone Boys
─Éerdap
84
70
15.02.2014 84 : 70
15.02
13:30
Bane
Šumarice
71
88
15.02.2014 13:30 71 : 88
15.02
14:00
Trep─Źa
Mladost
79
89
15.02.2014 14:00 79 : 89
15.02
13:00
Starinski
┼Żupa
125
43
15.02.2014 13:00 125 : 43
15.02
Para─çin
Go─Ź
20
0
15.02.2014 20 : 0
15.02
17:00
Stragari
Sloga (PM)
68
61
15.02.2014 17:00 68 : 61
15.02
20:30
Futog Tehnomer
Vojvodina NM
90
48
15.02.2014 20:30 90 : 48
15.02
20:30
Selekta
Mladost Veternik
60
68
15.02.2014 20:30 60 : 68
15.02
19:30
SO Koš
Kadet
100
89
15.02.2014 19:30 100 : 89
15.02
19:00
Apatin
Crvenka
0
20
15.02.2014 19:00 0 : 20
15.02
19:00
Pink
BNS
41
98
15.02.2014 19:00 41 : 98
BNS
15.02
Banatski Karlovac
Vojka
72
83
15.02.2014 72 : 83
15.02
19:00
Krka
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
73
50
15.02.2014 19:00 73 : 50
15.02
21:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Radni─Źki
79
85
15.02.2014 21:00 79 : 85
15.02
17:00
Union Olimpija
Szolnoki Olaj
74
57
15.02.2014 17:00 74 : 57
15.02
17:00
Smederevo
Sloboda
85
67
15.02.2014 17:00 85 : 67
15.02
20:00
Napredak Rubin
OKK Beograd
77
80
15.02.2014 20:00 77 : 80
15.02
18:30
Meridiana
FMP
67
75
15.02.2014 18:30 67 : 75
FMP
15.02
18:00
Tamiš
Sloga
71
59
15.02.2014 18:00 71 : 59
15.02
18:00
Vršac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
93
91
15.02.2014 18:00 93 : 91
15.02
18:00
Crnokosa
Borac
79
74
15.02.2014 18:00 79 : 74
15.02
19:30
Metalac
Konstantin
69
68
15.02.2014 19:30 69 : 68
15.02
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Mladost (Z)
74
70
15.02.2014 20:00 74 : 70
15.02
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Napredak Maksi Ko
70
78
15.02.2014 16:30 70 : 78
15.02
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Spartak
97
89
15.02.2014 18:00 97 : 89
15.02
16:30
Beovuk 72
Radni─Źki
90
75
15.02.2014 16:30 90 : 75
15.02
18:00
Topol─Źanka
─îelarevo
110
51
15.02.2014 18:00 110 : 51
15.02
16:30
Ivanjica
Loznica
69
56
15.02.2014 16:30 69 : 56
15.02
16:00
Time Out
Ljubovija
72
59
15.02.2014 16:00 72 : 59
15.02
16:30
Student Radni─Źki
Radni─Źki
49
59
15.02.2014 16:30 49 : 59
15.02
18:00
Šumadija
Vršac
50
61
15.02.2014 18:00 50 : 61
15.02
18:00
Vojvodina Nis Gas
Srbobran Reahem
69
77
15.02.2014 18:00 69 : 77

Odbojka

15.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Obrenovac
2
3
15.02.2014 19:00 2 : 3
15.02
18:00
Rudar
Tutin
1
3
15.02.2014 18:00 1 : 3
15.02
19:00
Ribnica
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
15.02.2014 19:00 0 : 3
15.02
17:30
Radni─Źki
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
15.02.2014 17:30 3 : 1
15.02
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Putevi
3
0
15.02.2014 17:00 3 : 0
15.02
20:00
Dunav Volley
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
15.02.2014 20:00 0 : 3
15.02
19:00
VGSK
Borac
2
3
15.02.2014 19:00 2 : 3
15.02
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Timok
3
0
15.02.2014 18:00 3 : 0
15.02
13:00
Zve─Źan
Kraljevo
2
3
15.02.2014 13:00 2 : 3
15.02
18:30
─îa─Źak
Lu─Źani
0
3
15.02.2014 18:30 0 : 3
15.02
18:00
Tara
Stars
3
0
15.02.2014 18:00 3 : 0
15.02
16:00
Sjenica
Forma
3
0
15.02.2014 16:00 3 : 0
15.02
17:00
Zaslon
VA 014
3
1
15.02.2014 17:00 3 : 1
15.02
18:00
Ose─Źina
Mali Zvornik
0
3
15.02.2014 18:00 0 : 3
15.02
10:00
Valjevo
Tamnava Vo─çar
3
0
15.02.2014 10:00 3 : 0
15.02
14:00
Ribnica
Ub
0
3
15.02.2014 14:00 0 : 3
Ub
15.02
10:00
Komete
Dunav
0
3
15.02.2014 10:00 0 : 3
15.02
NS Volej tim
Slavija
3
0
15.02.2014 3 : 0
15.02
Libero
SK Volej
0
3
15.02.2014 0 : 3
15.02
BiT
Volejbol 2000
3
0
15.02.2014
BiT
3 : 0
15.02
Štrand Volej
Fok
3
2
15.02.2014 3 : 2
Fok
15.02
Fortuna
Mladost
3
0
15.02.2014 3 : 0
15.02
NS Volej
Sme─Ź
3
0
15.02.2014 3 : 0
15.02
15:30
Tent
Crvena zvezda
1
3
15.02.2014 15:30 1 : 3
15.02
18:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan Vizura
1
3
15.02.2014 18:30 1 : 3

Rukomet

15.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
┼ŻSK
24
28
15.02.2014 19:00 24 : 28
15.02
19:00
Mladost
In─Ĺija
21
28
15.02.2014 19:00 21 : 28
15.02
17:30
Proleter
Nova Pazova
36
27
15.02.2014 17:30 36 : 27
15.02
20:00
Dinamo
Lavovi BP
39
28
15.02.2014 20:00 39 : 28
15.02
18:00
Hercegovina
Crvena Zvezda
20
20
15.02.2014 18:00 20 : 20
15.02
20:00
Novi Beograd
Primus Car Dušan
24
23
15.02.2014 20:00 24 : 23
15.02
18:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Radni─Źki
36
23
15.02.2014 18:00 36 : 23
15.02
19:00
BSK Heba
Planinka
24
39
15.02.2014 19:00 24 : 39
15.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Jagodina
30
30
15.02.2014 19:00 30 : 30
15.02
19:00
Vranje 1957
Vlasotince
28
22
15.02.2014 19:00 28 : 22
15.02
18:00
Topli─Źanin
┼Żitora─Ĺa
23
25
15.02.2014 18:00 23 : 25
15.02
18:00
Jastrebac
ORK Bor
29
24
15.02.2014 18:00 29 : 24
15.02
18:00
Priboj
Radni─Źki 2
20
24
15.02.2014 18:00 20 : 24
15.02
18:00
Šamot 65
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
41
24
15.02.2014 18:00 41 : 24
15.02
18:00
Sloga
Trep─Źa
31
19
15.02.2014 18:00 31 : 19
15.02
20:00
Borac M:TEL
Partizan
26
21
15.02.2014 20:00 26 : 21
15.02
19:00
Jugovi─ç Unimet
PKB
24
21
15.02.2014 19:00 24 : 21
PKB
15.02
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Radni─Źki
26
25
15.02.2014 19:00 26 : 25
15.02
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar 1949
Kolubara
40
34
15.02.2014 18:30 40 : 34
15.02
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Napredak
32
30
15.02.2014 19:00 32 : 30
15.02
19:00
Sloga
Medicinar
28
34
15.02.2014 19:00 28 : 34
15.02
17:00
Halas Jo┼żef
Radni─Źki
28
29
15.02.2014 17:00 28 : 29
15.02
18:00
Spartak
Ravangrad
32
29
15.02.2014 18:00 32 : 29
15.02
15:00
Mladost
Pan─Źevo
11
27
15.02.2014 15:00 11 : 27
15.02
19:00
Proleter
Sloven
33
22
15.02.2014 19:00 33 : 22
15.02
17:00
Jadran
Srem
16
30
15.02.2014 17:00 16 : 30
15.02
14:30
Slodes
Radni─Źki
34
34
15.02.2014 14:30 34 : 34
15.02
20:30
Milenium
Ku─Źevo
20
25
15.02.2014 20:30 20 : 25
15.02
19:00
Sloga
Medicinar
28
34
15.02.2014 19:00 28 : 34
15.02
18:00
Loznica grad
Po┼żarevac
33
24
15.02.2014 18:00 33 : 24
15.02
13:00
So─Źanica
Knjaz Miloš 2
20
29
15.02.2014 13:00 20 : 29
15.02
20:30
─îa─Źak
┼Żupa
24
25
15.02.2014 20:30 24 : 25
15.02
15:30
Sloga
Košutnjak
19
21
15.02.2014 15:30 19 : 21
15.02
15:00
Prijepolje
Napredak 12
23
34
15.02.2014 15:00 23 : 34
15.02
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Max Sport
25
23
15.02.2014 19:00 25 : 23
15.02
18:30
BMS Milenijum
Vojvodina
30
26
15.02.2014 18:30 30 : 26
15.02
17:00
Junior
Kikinda
19
16
15.02.2014 17:00 19 : 16
15.02
20:00
Knjaz Miloš
Radni─Źki (S)
20
20
15.02.2014 20:00 20 : 20

Vaterpolo

15.02
Stari Grad
Valis
10
7
15.02.2014 10 : 7
15.02
Partizan 2
PVK Be─Źej
10
9
15.02.2014 10 : 9
15.02
Beograd
Zemun Bosal
4
10
15.02.2014 4 : 10

Futsal

15.02
14:00
U┼żice
Mašinac
4
4
15.02.2014 14:00 4 : 4
15.02
16:00
Kr─Źagovo
RB
10
5
15.02.2014 16:00 10 : 5
RB
15.02
18:30
Ivanjica
Imperija
3
0
15.02.2014 18:30 3 : 0
15.02
16:30
Kragujevac 2011
Aran─Ĺelovac
6
6
15.02.2014 16:30 6 : 6
15.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Ekonomac
1
6
15.02.2014 18:00 1 : 6