XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 46 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 9 Februar 2014

Košarka

Šabac
Šabac
69 : 75
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Železničar
Čačak
78 : 68
Mileševac
Prijepolje
Ub
Ub
80 : 66
Polet
Ratina
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
80 : 62
Bor RTB
Bor
Akademik
Srbobran
64 : 75
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Milan Trivić
Beograd
63 : 77
Mladost 2009
Zemun
Sparta Radijus Vektor
Beograd
67 : 63
Torlak
Beograd
Vojvodina NM
Novo Mileševo
84 : 86
Selekta
Novi Sad
Jadran
Golubinci
95 : 61
Pink
Šimanovci
Šabac
Šabac
73 : 81
Partizan
Beograd
Srbobran Reahem
Srbobran
100 : 68
Jagodina 2001
Jagodina
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
50 : 58
Basket Star
Senta
Karaburma
Beograd
87 : 63
Ivanjica
Ivanjica

Odbojka

Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 1
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin

Rukomet

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
30 : 21
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
Crvenka
Crvenka
24 : 23
Dinamo
Pancevo
Crvenka
Crvenka
24 : 23
Dinamo
Pancevo
Inđija
Inđija
27 : 22
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Smederevska Palanka
24 : 38
Obilić
Beograd
Bask
Beograd
22 : 31
Požarevac
Požarevac
Loznica
Loznica
31 : 26
Novi Beograd
Beograd
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
28 : 27
Metalac
Valjevo
Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
Beograd
27 : 25
Smederevo
Smederevo
Radnički
Niš
23 : 31
ORK Bor
Bor
Jagodina
Jagodina
38 : 30
Vranje 1957
Vranje
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Kruševac
32 : 27
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Metalac
Kraljevo
24 : 33
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
Sloven
Ruma
30 : 21
Jadran
Feketić
Pančevo
Pančevo
33 : 27
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Kučevo
Kučevo
21 : 26
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
Topčider
Beograd
25 : 49
Slodes
Beograd
Košutnjak
Čačak
18 : 19
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
Knjaz Miloš 2
Aranđelovac
36 : 26
Čačak
Čačak

Futsal

RB
Valjevo
6 : 3
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
Zemun
Zemun
8 : 1
TMF Adonis hospital
Beograd
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
10 : 5
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
92
Užice
1 : 8
Ivanjica
Ivanjica

FFA

Radnički
Kovin
15 : 0
Kolonija (Ž)
Kovin
Proleter
Mramorak
2 : 4
Partizan
Gaj
Kolonija
Kovin
6 : 0
Omladinac
Deliblato
Partizan
Gaj
0 : 18
Kolonija
Kovin
Radnički
Kovin
8 : 2
Plavi Dunav 1932
Skorenovac
Kolonija
Kovin
5 : 0
ŠF Jovanović
Kovin
Omladinac
Deliblato
1 : 8
Radnički A
Kovin
Radnički B
Kovin
4 : 2
Proleter
Mramorak

Hokej

NS Stars
Novi Sad
1 : 7
Beostar
Novi Beograd