14.12
18:00
Prva Petoletka
Zlatar
78
75
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Prva Petoletka | 78 : 75 | Zlatar | |||||
14.12
18:00
MileŔevac
Ub
93
77
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | MileŔevac | 93 : 77 | Ub |
14.12
18:00
KurŔumlija
Knjaževac
62
77
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | KurŔumlija | 62 : 77 | Knjaževac | |||||
14.12
18:00
Sokobanja
Rtanj
80
78
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Sokobanja | 80 : 78 | Rtanj | |||||
14.12
18:00
Jug
Mladost
76
70
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Jug | 76 : 70 | Mladost |
14.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Ruma
85
77
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 85 : 77 | Ruma | |||||
14.12
19:00
Odžaci
Akademik
59
96
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Odžaci | 59 : 96 | Akademik | |||||
14.12
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Vrbas
94
91
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 94 : 91 | Vrbas | |||||
14.12
19:00
Nova Pazova
Srem
63
92
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 63 : 92 | Srem |
14.12
19:15
Astra
Žarkovo
69
91
|
14.12.2013 19:15 | Astra | 69 : 91 | Žarkovo | |||||
14.12
16:20
Milan TriviÄ
Zemun
67
84
|
14.12.2013 16:20 | Milan TriviÄ | 67 : 84 | Zemun | |||||
14.12
21:00
Viva Basket
Sparta Radijus Vektor
77
57
|
14.12.2013 21:00 | Viva Basket | 77 : 57 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | |||||
14.12
13:00
BKK RadniÄki
Beko
77
93
|
14.12.2013 13:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 77 : 93 | Beko | |||||
14.12
12:00
Slodes
Zvezdara
80
73
|
14.12.2013 12:00 | Slodes | 80 : 73 | Zvezdara | |||||
14.12
17:15
Bask
Torlak
50
70
|
14.12.2013 17:15 | Bask | 50 : 70 | Torlak |
14.12
16:00
Play off
ŽelezniÄar
85
59
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | Play off | 85 : 59 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
14.12
13:30
M015
Mionica
82
84
|
14.12.2013 13:30 | M015 | 82 : 84 | Mionica | |||||
14.12
17:30
Student BB
ÄaÄak 94
99
59
|
14.12.2013 17:30 | Student BB | 99 : 59 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
14.12
17:00
ÄaÄak Basket Tim
Ivanjica
94
71
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | ÄaÄak Basket Tim | 94 : 71 | Ivanjica | |||||
14.12
14:00
Užice
Klik
80
78
|
14.12.2013 14:00 | Užice | 80 : 78 | Klik |
14.12
16:20
Ras
Grocka
93
69
|
14.12.2013 16:20 | Ras | 93 : 69 | Grocka |
14.12
14:00
Negotin
Radan
93
54
|
14.12.2013 14:00 | Negotin | 93 : 54 | Radan | |||||
14.12
Mladost Vesna
Äerdap
95
53
|
14.12.2013 | Mladost Vesna | 95 : 53 | Äerdap |
14.12
Basket Top
GoÄ
20
0
|
14.12.2013 | Basket Top | 20 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
14.12
19:00
Sloga (PM)
Župa
65
83
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Sloga (PM) | 65 : 83 | Župa | |||||
14.12
18:30
Požarevac
Mladost
75
84
|
14.12.2013 18:30 | Požarevac | 75 : 84 | Mladost | |||||
14.12
15:00
ParaÄin
Bane
95
84
|
14.12.2013 15:00 | ParaÄin | 95 : 84 | Bane |
14.12
20:30
Crvenka
Mladost Veternik
73
69
|
14.12.2013 20:30 | Crvenka | 73 : 69 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
14.12
20:00
Apatin
Vojvodina NM
0
20
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Apatin | 0 : 20 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
14.12
17:30
SO KoÅ”
Sloboda NS
92
79
|
14.12.2013 17:30 | SO KoÅ” | 92 : 79 | Sloboda NS | |||||
14.12
19:30
Selekta
Feniks
97
98
|
14.12.2013 19:30 | Selekta | 97 : 98 | Feniks |
14.12
19:00
Omladinac
Pink
100
77
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Omladinac | 100 : 77 | Pink | |||||
14.12
Banatski Karlovac
BNS
57
80
|
14.12.2013 | Banatski Karlovac | 57 : 80 | BNS |
14.12
17:00
Igokea
Cedevita
96
89
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Igokea | 96 : 89 | Cedevita | |||||
14.12
20:00
Mega Vizura
Szolnoki Olaj
95
89
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Mega Vizura | 95 : 89 | Szolnoki Olaj | |||||
14.12
19:00
Krka
Union Olimpija
67
63
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Krka | 67 : 63 | Union Olimpija | |||||
14.12
19:00
Zadar
RadniÄki
89
76
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Zadar | 89 : 76 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.12
18:00
Cibona
Å iroki Primorka
91
80
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Cibona | 91 : 80 | Å iroki Primorka |
14.12
19:00
TamiÅ”
Sloboda
79
63
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 79 : 63 | Sloboda | |||||
14.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Crnokosa
65
57
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 65 : 57 | Crnokosa | |||||
14.12
17:00
Smederevo
Metalac
85
75
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Smederevo | 85 : 75 | Metalac | |||||
14.12
19:30
OKK Beograd
Konstantin
89
63
|
14.12.2013 19:30 | OKK Beograd | 89 : 63 | Konstantin | |||||
14.12
18:00
FMP
Borac
85
76
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | FMP | 85 : 76 | Borac | |||||
14.12
19:30
Sloga
Vojvodina Srbijagas
82
64
|
14.12.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 82 : 64 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
14.12
16:00
Spartak
Napredak Maksi Ko
75
70
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | Spartak | 75 : 70 | Napredak Maksi Ko | |||||
14.12
17:15
Beovuk 72
Mladost (Z)
89
77
|
14.12.2013 17:15 | Beovuk 72 | 89 : 77 | Mladost (Z) |
14.12
17:00
Kovin
Velika Kikinda
93
61
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Kovin | 93 : 61 | Velika Kikinda |
14.12
17:00
RadniÄki
VrŔac
75
60
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki | 75 : 60 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
14.12
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Student RadniÄki
85
45
|
14.12.2013 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 85 : 45 | Student RadniÄki | |||||
14.12
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Stara Pazova
82
79
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 82 : 79 | Stara Pazova | |||||
14.12
20:00
Vojvodina Nis Gas
Å umadija
80
74
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | 80 : 74 | Å umadija |
14.12
19:00
LuÄani
GraÄac
0
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | LuÄani | 0 : 3 | GraÄac | |||||
14.12
20:00
Tara
Užice
0
3
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Tara | 0 : 3 | Užice |
14.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Desetka
0
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
14.12
16:00
TopliÄanin
Mladost
3
2
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
14.12
16:00
Srem Iton
Novi Sad
0
3
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.12
16:00
Sloven
Hercegovina
0
3
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
14.12
17:00
BavaniŔte
Futog
3
0
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
14.12
20:00
Vrbas
Stražilovo
3
2
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 2 | Stražilovo |
14.12
19:00
ObiliÄ
Roda
3
1
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Roda | |||||
14.12
16:00
Rudar
VA 014
0
3
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
14.12
20:00
Å umadija
Loznica
3
1
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Loznica |
14.12
15:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Tamnava VoÄar
3
0
|
14.12.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 0 | Tamnava VoÄar | |||||
14.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar 2012
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
3
0
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 | 3 : 0 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 |
14.12
19:00
Mladost (T)
Banat
2
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 3 | Banat |
14.12
17:00
Kulpin
Partizan
3
0
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
14.12
20:00
Vest
Sirig
3
1
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Vest | 3 : 1 | Sirig | |||||
14.12
15:00
Å id
MagliÄ 1953
2
3
|
14.12.2013 15:00 | Å id | 2 : 3 | MagliÄ 1953 |
14.12
14:00
DuboÄica
Morava
3
2
|
14.12.2013 14:00 | DuboÄica | 3 : 2 | Morava |
14.12
17:00
Jedinstvo
Ribnica
1
3
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
14.12
18:00
Vojvodina NS seme
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina NS seme | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.12
19:00
Partizan Vizura
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Partizan Vizura | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) | |||||
14.12
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
14.12
19:00
InÄija
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | InÄija | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley | |||||
14.12
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
VGSK
3
1
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
14.12
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
14.12
19:00
Mladenovac
Timok
2
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Timok | |||||
14.12
19:00
Putevi
Borac
1
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Putevi | 1 : 3 | Borac |
14.12
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Putevi Trendteks
3
1
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 3 : 1 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
14.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Tajm
3
0
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Tajm | |||||
14.12
18:00
Zlatar
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
14.12
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Majdanpek FBC
3
2
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 2 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
14.12
18:30
TopliÄanin
LE-016
2
3
|
14.12.2013 18:30 | TopliÄanin | 2 : 3 | LE-016 | |||||
14.12
18:00
ParaÄin
Vranje
2
3
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | ParaÄin | 2 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
14.12
13:00
Jagodina
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
14.12.2013 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
14.12
18:00
Bor
Milenijum
3
0
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Milenijum |
14.12
15:45
Slavija
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
14.12.2013 15:45 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
14.12
14:00
FOK
VrŔac
3
1
|
14.12.2013 14:00 | FOK | 3 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
14.12
20:00
Omladinac
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo |
14.12
18:00
Beograd
PoŔtar 064
2
3
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Beograd | 2 : 3 | PoŔtar 064 |
14.12
14:00
Sjenica
Stars
3
0
|
14.12.2013 14:00 | Sjenica | 3 : 0 | Stars | |||||
14.12
11:00
Tara
Libero ÄA 2
3
0
|
14.12.2013 11:00 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Libero ÄA 2 |
14.12
12:00
NS Tim
Novi Sad
1
3
|
14.12.2013 12:00 | NS Tim | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.12
17:30
Äemp 07
Žabalj Volej
0
3
|
14.12.2013 17:30 | Äemp 07 | 0 : 3 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
14.12
16:00
GrbiÄ
Futog 2
3
2
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | GrbiÄ | 3 : 2 | Futog 2 | |||||
14.12
19:00
Partizan
VST
3
0
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | VST |
14.12
17:00
ŽitiŔte
Hercegovina
2
3
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | ŽitiŔte | 2 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
14.12
14:00
Proleter
Banat
1
3
|
14.12.2013 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
14.12
19:00
MD Zrenjanin 2
Kikinda
0
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | 0 : 3 | Kikinda |
14.12
17:00
Maks
Prvi Tempo
3
1
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Maks | 3 : 1 | Prvi Tempo |
14.12
17:00
Zaslon
Valjevo
3
0
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
14.12
18:00
OseÄina
RaÄevac
1
3
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | OseÄina | 1 : 3 | RaÄevac | |||||
14.12
17:00
Mali Zvornik
Ub
0
3
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 0 : 3 | Ub |
14.12
16:00
BeÄej
CVS
0
3
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | BeÄej | 0 : 3 | CVS | |||||
14.12
15:30
Merkur
Volejstars
3
1
|
14.12.2013 15:30 | Merkur | 3 : 1 | Volejstars | |||||
14.12
13:00
NIS Spartak 2
Turija
3
0
|
14.12.2013 13:00 | NIS Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | Turija |
14.12
10:00
Pionir
As Batajnica
1
3
|
14.12.2013 10:00 | Pionir | 1 : 3 | As Batajnica | |||||
14.12
11:00
Železnik 2012
Roda
2
3
|
14.12.2013 11:00 | Železnik 2012 | 2 : 3 | Roda | |||||
14.12
10:00
Mladenovac
Dunav
0
3
|
14.12.2013 10:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Dunav |
14.12
12:45
TvrÄava L
Carina
0
3
|
14.12.2013 12:45 | TvrÄava L | 0 : 3 | Carina |
14.12
17:00
Timok
PoreÄ
3
0
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | PoreÄ |
14.12
14:00
Stampedo
Aleksinac
3
0
|
14.12.2013 14:00 | Stampedo | 3 : 0 | Aleksinac | |||||
14.12
16:30
As
Pirot
0
3
|
14.12.2013 16:30 | As | 0 : 3 | Pirot |
14.12
10:00
Subotica
NIS Spartak 3
3
1
|
14.12.2013 10:00 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak 3 |
14.12
12:45
SK Volej
Slavija
3
0
|
14.12.2013 12:45 | SK Volej | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
14.12
13:30
Libero
Fok
0
3
|
14.12.2013 13:30 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Fok | |||||
14.12
13:15
BiT
Mladost
3
0
|
14.12.2013 13:15 | BiT | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.12
19:00
Fortuna
NS Volej
1
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Fortuna | 1 : 3 | NS Volej |
14.12
16:30
Dinamo
Partizan Vizura
0
3
|
14.12.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | |||||
14.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak |
14.12
20:00
RadniÄki Beograd
Student
3
1
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki Beograd | 3 : 1 | Student | |||||
14.12
20:00
Kraguj
Crnokosa
1
3
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Kraguj | 1 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
14.12
17:00
Futog
Varadin
0
3
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Varadin | |||||
14.12
19:00
Valjevo
Mladost
0
3
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Valjevo | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
14.12
19:00
Äerdap
Mladost 1949
28
29
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Äerdap | 28 : 29 | Mladost 1949 | |||||
14.12
18:00
Brestovac
RadniÄki
23
30
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Brestovac | 23 : 30 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.12
17:00
Rembas
ParaÄin
19
21
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Rembas | 19 : 21 | ParaÄin |
14.12
14:30
Srem Sm
Vladimirovac
39
27
|
14.12.2013 14:30 | Srem Sm | 39 : 27 | Vladimirovac | |||||
14.12
18:00
Crvenka II
Metalac
32
25
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Crvenka II | 32 : 25 | Metalac | |||||
14.12
20:00
RadniÄki-Cement
Jedinstvo
25
28
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki-Cement | 25 : 28 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.12
17:00
Hajduk
Napredak
26
26
|
14.12.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 26 : 26 | Napredak |
14.12
17:45
Metalurg
Croatia Osiguranje
27
27
|
14.12.2013 17:45 | Metalurg | 27 : 27 | Croatia Osiguranje |
14.12
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Vrbas Carnex
26
22
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 26 : 22 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
14.12
20:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
PKB
42
25
|
14.12.2013 20:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 42 : 25 | PKB | |||||
14.12
19:00
Rudar
RadniÄki
25
24
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Rudar | 25 : 24 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.12
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Kolubara
31
27
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 31 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
14.12
19:00
Morava
Napredak
20
22
|
14.12.2013 19:00 | Morava | 20 : 22 | Napredak |
14.12
19:45
Dunav
RadniÄki
3
25
|
14.12.2013 19:45 | Dunav | 3 : 25 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.12
19:45
Partizan
ŽAK
27
1
|
14.12.2013 19:45 | Partizan | 27 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
14.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Nais
11
7
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 11 : 7 | Nais |
14.12
20:00
Metalac Kolorado
Bajina BaŔta
9
3
|
14.12.2013 20:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 9 : 3 | Bajina BaŔta | |||||
14.12
18:00
RaŔka
Fontana
4
1
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | RaŔka | 4 : 1 | Fontana | |||||
14.12
16:30
MaŔinac
RB
4
2
|
14.12.2013 16:30 | MaŔinac | 4 : 2 | RB |
14.12
16:00
Kareli
Kragujevac 2011
12
6
|
14.12.2013 16:00 | Kareli | 12 : 6 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
14.12
16:30
Ivanjica
KosjeriÄ
7
3
|
14.12.2013 16:30 | Ivanjica | 7 : 3 | KosjeriÄ |
14.12
13:30
BabuŔnica 2011
Zufo
3
0
|
14.12.2013 13:30 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 3 : 0 | Zufo | |||||
14.12
18:00
Timok
Gurgusovac
6
0
|
14.12.2013 18:00 | Timok | 6 : 0 | Gurgusovac | |||||
14.12
21:00
Dolap
Kopernikus Vidre 2
4
0
|
14.12.2013 21:00 | Dolap | 4 : 0 | Kopernikus Vidre 2 |
14.12
14:30
KalÄa
Kolubara
9
6
|
14.12.2013 14:30 | KalÄa | 9 : 6 | Kolubara |
14.12
16:15
Vitez
Beograd
4
2
|
14.12.2013 16:15 | Vitez | 4 : 2 | Beograd |