XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
421 utakmica za dan Subota, 23 Novembar 2013


Fudbal

23.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Sopot
0
0
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
23.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Tutin
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Zvi┼żd
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
13:00
Sloga
VGSK
2
3
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 3
23.11
13:00
Gru┼ża
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
2
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 2
23.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Sloga 1940
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
FAP
Brezovica
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00
FAP
1 : 0
23.11
13:00
Ribnica
Zlatar
3
1
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 1
23.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (V)
2
2
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 2
23.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (UB)
Sevojno
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
Borac
Radni─Źki Stobeks
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Sloga (S)
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
23.11
13:00
Lu┼żnica
Rudar Alpos
3
1
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 1
23.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
Topli─Źanin
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
23.11
13:00
Bukovik
Svrljig
0
3
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 3
23.11
13:00
Napredak
Radan
0
0
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
23.11
13:00
Rudar
OFK Bor
0
2
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 2
23.11
13:00
Ozren
Trajal
5
2
23.11.2013 13:00 5 : 2
23.11
13:00
Rtanj
Dragocvet
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
SFS Borac
Borac (B)
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Dunav
4
1
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 1
23.11
13:00
Vršac United
Kozara
5
1
23.11.2013 13:00 5 : 1
23.11
13:00
Proleter
Borac (Star─Źevo)
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
23.11
13:00
TSC
Tisa
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00
TSC
1 : 1
23.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Jedinstvo (BK)
6
1
23.11.2013 13:00 6 : 1
23.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
13:00
Sloboda
Vršac
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
Sloga
Grani─Źar 1924
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
Polet
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Srbobran
0
3
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 3
23.11
13:00
Jugovi─ç
Borac
3
0
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
23.11
13:00
Vrbas
Cement
2
1
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
23.11
13:00
Mladost
Omladinac
0
0
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
23.11
11:00
GSP Polet
Balkan Mirijevo
3
0
23.11.2013 11:00 3 : 0
23.11
13:00
Resnik
Vr─Źin
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
23.11
13:00
Lepušnica
Palilulac
2
2
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 2
23.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
IMT
0
4
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 4
IMT
23.11
13:00
Maršić
Šumadinac
2
1
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
23.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Lokomotiva
3
1
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 1
23.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Glavaš
3
0
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
23.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Mladi Borac
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
Gu─Źevo
Lipolist
3
4
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 4
23.11
13:00
Sindjeli─ç
Hajduk Stanko
3
4
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 4
23.11
13:00
Rutevac
Naisus
3
2
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 2
23.11
13:00
Morava
Moravica
0
1
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 1
23.11
13:00
Mekiš
Naša krila 1936
0
1
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 1
23.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Orljane
0
0
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
23.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Šumadija
3
1
23.11.2013 13:30 3 : 1
23.11
13:00
Bilja─Źi
Vihor
3
5
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 5
23.11
13:00
─îelik
Mladost (B)
2
4
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 4
23.11
13:00
P─Źinja
Mladost (S)
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
Morava 1918
Mladost (D)
5
0
23.11.2013 13:00 5 : 0
23.11
13:00
Leva─Ź
Mladost (J)
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
Pore─Ź
Klju─Ź
0
2
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 2
23.11
13:00
Nemetali
Brodoremont
4
3
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 3
23.11
13:00
Brestovac
Rudna Glava
3
2
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 2
23.11
13:00
Bu─Źje
ŠSK
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
13:00
Mid┼żor
Omladinac
7
2
23.11.2013 13:00 7 : 2
23.11
13:00
Rgotina
Rudar (V─î)
2
1
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
23.11
13:00
BSK
Borac
6
1
23.11.2013 13:00
BSK
6 : 1
23.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Radni─Źki (B)
3
0
23.11.2013 13:30 3 : 0
23.11
13:30
BAK
Jugoslavija
1
0
23.11.2013 13:30
BAK
1 : 0
23.11
13:00
─îoka
─îantavir
3
0
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
23.11
13:00
Olimpija (G)
Ba─Źka
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
AFK
Subotica
0
4
23.11.2013 13:00
AFK
0 : 4
23.11
13:00
Njegoš
Krivaja
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:30
Mladost (NS)
Vojvodina (T)
1
1
23.11.2013 13:30 1 : 1
23.11
13:30
Tvrdjava
Vojvodina (BG)
1
0
23.11.2013 13:30 1 : 0
23.11
13:00
Mladost PP
Ceri─ç
3
2
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 2
23.11
13:00
Gorki
Drina
0
0
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
23.11
13:00
Real
Kne┼żica
2
3
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 3
23.11
13:30
OFK Sikole
Grani─Źar
3
4
23.11.2013 13:30 3 : 4
23.11
13:30
Nacional
Kosovo
1
5
23.11.2013 13:30 1 : 5
23.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Jadran
2
3
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 3
23.11
13:00
Tisa B (A)
Radni─Źki Gladiolus
1
3
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 3
23.11
13:00
Sofeks
Ba─Źka
5
0
23.11.2013 13:00 5 : 0
23.11
13:00
Slavija
Borac
3
0
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
23.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Futog
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
OFK Slatina
Ropo─Źevo
4
2
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 2
23.11
13:00
Drlupa
Sloga 2012
4
0
23.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
23.11
13:00
Denim
Mladost
2
1
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
23.11
13:00
Vis
OFK Roga─Źa
3
0
23.11.2013 13:00
Vis
3 : 0
23.11
13:00
Mladost
4 Juli
1
5
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 5
23.11
13:00
Rudar 2012
Vojvoda
3
1
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 1
23.11
13:00
Stojnik
Sibnica
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
Gradac
Bujacic
6
1
23.11.2013 13:00 6 : 1
23.11
12:30
Moravac-C 74
Stara Čaršija
2
0
23.11.2013 12:30 2 : 0
23.11
12:30
Kamenorezac 76
Omladinac (O)
3
1
23.11.2013 12:30 3 : 1
23.11
12:30
Omladinac (U)
Vinogradar
6
0
23.11.2013 12:30 6 : 0
23.11
12:30
Stevka Bozurevka
Topoljak
1
6
23.11.2013 12:30 1 : 6
23.11
12:30
Mladost
Rujišnik
4
2
23.11.2013 12:30 4 : 2
23.11
Borac
Olimpic
0
1
23.11.2013 0 : 1
23.11
─îelik
Mladost
4
1
23.11.2013 4 : 1
23.11
Leotar
Vele┼ż
0
4
23.11.2013 0 : 4
23.11
Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo
2
0
23.11.2013 2 : 0
23.11
Slavija
Rudar
1
1
23.11.2013 1 : 1
23.11
Zrinjski
Zvijezda
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Radnik
Travnik
1
0
23.11.2013 1 : 0
23.11
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vitez
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
13:00
Javor Matis
Radni─Źki 1923
1
1
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
23.11
15:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
3
0
23.11.2013 15:00 3 : 0
23.11
13:00
Napredak
OFK Beograd
3
0
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
23.11
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda Point
4
1
23.11.2013 17:00 4 : 1
23.11
13:00
Donji Srem
Rad
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
Rad
23.11
13:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki (N)
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
23.11
17:00
─îukari─Źki
Novi Pazar
1
1
23.11.2013 17:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
Be┼żanija
Teleoptik
0
0
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
23.11
13:00
Timok
In─Ĺija
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
23.11
13:00
Radnik
Sloga (PM)
2
1
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
23.11
13:00
Smederevo
Sindjeli─ç
0
2
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 2
23.11
13:00
Dolina
BSK Bor─Źa
2
3
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 3
23.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Metalac (GM)
0
0
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
23.11
13:00
Borac
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Proleter
3
1
23.11.2013 13:00 3 : 1
23.11
12:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
3
1
23.11.2013 12:00 3 : 1
23.11
10:00
Omladinac
Radni─Źki (S)
3
1
23.11.2013 10:00 3 : 1
23.11
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Indeks
5
1
23.11.2013 10:00 5 : 1
23.11
09:30
Novi Sad
Donji Srem
1
0
23.11.2013 09:30 1 : 0
23.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Dinamo
5
3
23.11.2013 10:00 5 : 3
23.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
2
23.11.2013 10:00 3 : 2
23.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Vršac United
2
1
23.11.2013 10:00 2 : 1
23.11
12:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Vlasina
3
2
23.11.2013 12:00 3 : 2
23.11
11:00
Radni─Źki (N)
┼Żitoradja
3
1
23.11.2013 11:00 3 : 1
23.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
Bor
6
0
23.11.2013 13:00 6 : 0
Bor
23.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Toplicanin
4
1
23.11.2013 11:00 4 : 1
23.11
11:00
Dinamo
Palilulac
2
0
23.11.2013 11:00 2 : 0
23.11
11:00
Radni─Źki (O)
BASK
1
1
23.11.2013 11:00 1 : 1
23.11
Kolubara
BSK Bor─Źa 2
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
11:00
┼Żarkovo
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
23.11.2013 11:00 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Borac
2
0
23.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
23.11
11:00
Rad
Sloboda (─î)
2
0
23.11.2013 11:00
Rad
2 : 0
23.11
14:30
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1
1
23.11.2013 14:30 1 : 1
23.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Partizan
0
1
23.11.2013 13:00 0 : 1
23.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost (L)
2
0
23.11.2013 12:00 2 : 0
23.11
12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Banat
5
0
23.11.2013 12:00 5 : 0
23.11
12:00
Vrbas
Vojvodina
0
4
23.11.2013 12:00 0 : 4
23.11
12:00
Dinamo
TSC
2
1
23.11.2013 12:00 2 : 1
TSC
23.11
12:00
Be─Źej
Novi Sad
1
4
23.11.2013 12:00 1 : 4
23.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
Spartak
1
1
23.11.2013 12:00 1 : 1
23.11
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Hajduk
1
1
23.11.2013 12:00 1 : 1
23.11
BSK Bor─Źa
Zemun
1
1
23.11.2013 1 : 1
23.11
Internacional
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Radni─Źki (O)
Dominus
2
3
23.11.2013 2 : 3
23.11
Kolubara
BASK
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Be┼żanija
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
2
23.11.2013 1 : 2
23.11
Vo┼żdovac
Teleoptik
1
1
23.11.2013 1 : 1
23.11
Lokomotiva
Brodarac
0
5
23.11.2013 0 : 5
23.11
11:45
─îukari─Źki
Sloboda Point
2
1
23.11.2013 11:45 2 : 1
23.11
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Borac
0
0
23.11.2013 11:00 0 : 0
23.11
13:00
Rad
Loznica
3
0
23.11.2013 13:00
Rad
3 : 0
23.11
13:00
Zemun
Napredak
1
0
23.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
23.11
11:00
Partizan
Savacijum
5
0
23.11.2013 11:00 5 : 0
23.11
11:00
Brodarac
Smederevo
0
1
23.11.2013 11:00 0 : 1
23.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost (L)
0
1
23.11.2013 10:00 0 : 1
23.11
10:00
Vršac
In─Ĺija
2
2
23.11.2013 10:00 2 : 2
23.11
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Banat
2
0
23.11.2013 10:00 2 : 0
23.11
10:00
Vrbas
Vojvodina
0
10
23.11.2013 10:00 0 : 10
23.11
10:00
Dinamo
TSC
3
2
23.11.2013 10:00 3 : 2
TSC
23.11
10:00
Be─Źej
Novi Sad
4
0
23.11.2013 10:00 4 : 0
23.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Spartak
0
3
23.11.2013 10:00 0 : 3
23.11
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Hajduk
2
1
23.11.2013 10:00 2 : 1
23.11
OFK Ras
Granit
9
1
23.11.2013 9 : 1
23.11
BSK
Mladenovac
5
2
23.11.2013
BSK
5 : 2
23.11
Internacional
BASK
0
0
23.11.2013 0 : 0
23.11
Kolubara
Ada
1
1
23.11.2013 1 : 1
Ada
23.11
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Teleoptik
1
5
23.11.2013 1 : 5
23.11
Lokomotiva
Dominus
0
0
23.11.2013 0 : 0
23.11
OFK Ras
Pionir 028
1
0
23.11.2013 1 : 0

Košarka

23.11
Novi Pazar
Svilajnac
58
64
23.11.2013 58 : 64
23.11
Sloga (P)
Mileševac
76
81
23.11.2013 76 : 81
23.11
Zlatibor
Prva Petoletka
82
76
23.11.2013 82 : 76
23.11
Polet
Temni─ç
86
78
23.11.2013 86 : 78
23.11
Ub
Priboj
67
81
23.11.2013
Ub
67 : 81
23.11
Zlatar
┼Żelezni─Źar
91
75
23.11.2013 91 : 75
23.11
Plana
Sloga (D)
97
72
23.11.2013 97 : 72
23.11
18:00
Radnik
Jablanica
96
59
23.11.2013 18:00 96 : 59
23.11
16:30
Jug
Sokobanja
73
69
23.11.2013 16:30
Jug
73 : 69
23.11
19:00
Mladost
Bor RTB
92
78
23.11.2013 19:00 92 : 78
23.11
18:00
Rtanj
Kuršumlija
98
63
23.11.2013 18:00 98 : 63
23.11
20:30
Niš
OKK Junior
74
62
23.11.2013 20:30 74 : 62
23.11
18:00
Prokuplje
Knja┼żevac
84
79
23.11.2013 18:00 84 : 79
23.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
86
73
23.11.2013 18:00 86 : 73
23.11
20:00
Srem
Od┼żaci
71
50
23.11.2013 20:00 71 : 50
23.11
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Topola
52
61
23.11.2013 20:00 52 : 61
23.11
15:00
Torlak
Viva Basket
56
67
23.11.2013 15:00 56 : 67
23.11
18:40
Zvezdara
Milan Trivi─ç
63
55
23.11.2013 18:40 63 : 55
23.11
16:00
Sparta Radijus Vektor
┼Żitko Basket
97
82
23.11.2013 16:00 97 : 82
23.11
14:15
Zemun
┼Żarkovo
70
83
23.11.2013 14:15 70 : 83
23.11
Vladimirci
Play off
69
98
23.11.2013 69 : 98
23.11
U┼żice
─îa─Źak Basket Tim
64
88
23.11.2013 64 : 88
23.11
Klik
Student BB
52
87
23.11.2013 52 : 87
23.11
Ivanjica
┼Żelezni─Źar
111
47
23.11.2013 111 : 47
23.11
─îa─Źak 94
Mionica
72
87
23.11.2013 72 : 87
23.11
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
Milan Trivi─ç 2
72
51
23.11.2013 72 : 51
23.11
Ras
Mladost 2009 2
78
84
23.11.2013
Ras
78 : 84
23.11
Grocka
Flash
75
62
23.11.2013 75 : 62
23.11
Umka 2009
Zvezdara 2
67
74
23.11.2013 67 : 74
23.11
Vitez
Mladenovac
82
48
23.11.2013 82 : 48
23.11
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
70
82
23.11.2013 70 : 82
23.11
Zone Boys
Jastrebac
66
78
23.11.2013 66 : 78
23.11
Vlasotince
Mladost Vesna
77
83
23.11.2013 77 : 83
23.11
Hisar
Negotin
79
69
23.11.2013 79 : 69
23.11
BSK Junior
─Éerdap
78
67
23.11.2013 78 : 67
23.11
Para─çin
Basket Top
85
60
23.11.2013 85 : 60
23.11
Starinski
Stragari
87
68
23.11.2013 87 : 68
23.11
Trep─Źa
Kori─çani
78
84
23.11.2013 78 : 84
23.11
Bane
Po┼żarevac
69
75
23.11.2013 69 : 75
23.11
Ušće
Sloga (PM)
94
69
23.11.2013 94 : 69
23.11
Šumarice
Go─Ź
20
0
23.11.2013 20 : 0
23.11
Mladost
┼Żupa
109
80
23.11.2013 109 : 80
23.11
Budu─çnost
Selekta
77
83
23.11.2013 77 : 83
23.11
Futog Tehnomer
SO Koš
92
64
23.11.2013 92 : 64
23.11
Sport Key Plus
Apatin
20
0
23.11.2013 20 : 0
23.11
Feniks
Crvenka
76
77
23.11.2013 76 : 77
23.11
Sloboda NS
Kadet
89
68
23.11.2013 89 : 68
23.11
Vojvodina NM
Mladost Veternik
79
86
23.11.2013 79 : 86
23.11
Pink
LSK
77
99
23.11.2013 77 : 99
LSK
23.11
Indians Basket
Banatski Karlovac
64
92
23.11.2013 64 : 92
23.11
Radni─Źki
Jadran
69
77
23.11.2013 69 : 77
23.11
BNS
Vojka
90
84
23.11.2013
BNS
90 : 84
23.11
Partizan
Omladinac
79
89
23.11.2013 79 : 89
23.11
Kris Kros
Dinamo
77
85
23.11.2013 77 : 85
23.11
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Igokea
90
85
23.11.2013 19:00 90 : 85
23.11
17:00
Cibona
Zadar
91
74
23.11.2013 17:00 91 : 74
23.11
19:00
Union Olimpija
Cedevita
69
71
23.11.2013 19:00 69 : 71
23.11
18:00
Crnokosa
Sloboda
96
62
23.11.2013 18:00 96 : 62
23.11
18:30
Tamiš
Konstantin
67
58
23.11.2013 18:30 67 : 58
23.11
18:30
Meridiana
Borac
65
68
23.11.2013 18:30 65 : 68
23.11
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Vojvodina Srbijagas
78
73
23.11.2013 20:00 78 : 73
23.11
20:30
OKK Beograd
FMP
63
93
23.11.2013 20:30 63 : 93
FMP
23.11
18:00
Pirot
Morava
95
93
23.11.2013 18:00 95 : 93
23.11
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kolubara LA 2003
83
86
23.11.2013 19:00 83 : 86
23.11
16:30
Mladost (─î)
Beovuk 72
69
88
23.11.2013 16:30 69 : 88
23.11
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Radni─Źki
74
64
23.11.2013 20:00 74 : 64
23.11
16:30
Mladost (Z)
Vojvodina
64
72
23.11.2013 16:30 64 : 72
23.11
16:30
Jagodina
Napredak Maksi Ko
95
77
23.11.2013 16:30 95 : 77
23.11
17:00
Bor
Student 2
76
37
23.11.2013 17:00
Bor
76 : 37
23.11
Play Off
All Star
66
79
23.11.2013 66 : 79
23.11
Ivanjica
┼Żelezni─Źar
63
68
23.11.2013 63 : 68
23.11
Loznica
Ljubovija
31
68
23.11.2013 31 : 68
23.11
Kraljevo
Karaburma
65
62
23.11.2013 65 : 62
23.11
19:30
Radivoj Kora─ç
Student Radni─Źki
88
41
23.11.2013 19:30 88 : 41
23.11
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Stara Pazova
79
62
23.11.2013 19:00 79 : 62
23.11
17:00
Šabac
Šumadija
71
74
23.11.2013 17:00 71 : 74
23.11
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina Nis Gas
65
57
23.11.2013 18:30 65 : 57

Odbojka

23.11
14:30
Partizan
Antena
3
2
23.11.2013 14:30 3 : 2
23.11
14:00
U┼żice
Priboj
3
0
23.11.2013 14:00 3 : 0
23.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
Gra─Źac
2
3
23.11.2013 19:00 2 : 3
23.11
Borac
Topli─Źanin
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
19:30
Milenijum
Niš
3
2
23.11.2013 19:30 3 : 2
23.11
Mladost
Radan
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
20:00
Novi Sad
Vrbas
3
1
23.11.2013 20:00 3 : 1
23.11
Vojvodina 2
Bavanište
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Proleter
Sloven
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Stra┼żilovo
Srem Iton
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
23.11
Futog
Hercegovina
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Šumadija
Sterija
2
3
23.11.2013 2 : 3
23.11
Loznica
Jedinstvo
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
23.11
VA 014
Obili─ç
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Radni─Źki 2
Obrenovac
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
23.11
Tamnava Vo─çar
Jedinstvo (V)
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar 2012
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0
3
23.11.2013 16:30 0 : 3
23.11
18:00
BMR Petlova─Źa 1947
Zaslon
2
3
23.11.2013 18:00 2 : 3
23.11
Duga
Mladi Radnik 2
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Blok Aut
As
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
As
23.11
12:00
Busije
Crnjanski
3
1
23.11.2013 12:00 3 : 1
23.11
Carina
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Kikinda
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Botafogo
Jedinstvo 2
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Banat
Dinamo
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Mladost (NP)
Be─Źej
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Partizan
Spartak 2
2
3
23.11.2013 2 : 3
23.11
Merkur
Kulpin
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Magli─ç 1953
Sirig
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Morava
Mladost
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
15:00
MOK Topli─Źanin 97
Surdulica
3
0
23.11.2013 15:00 3 : 0
23.11
Zaje─Źar
Isto─Źnik
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Ozren
Knja┼żevac
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Voša 2
Sombor
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
23.11
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Futog 2
┼Żabalj
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Sportisimo Pajp
Dunav 2
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
18:00
─Éerdap
Vojvodina NS seme
0
3
23.11.2013 18:00 0 : 3
23.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo
3
1
23.11.2013 19:00 3 : 1
23.11
19:00
Putevi
In─Ĺija
0
3
23.11.2013 19:00 0 : 3
23.11
18:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
23.11.2013 18:00 3 : 1
23.11
16:00
Borac
Klek Srbijašume
1
3
23.11.2013 16:00 1 : 3
23.11
17:00
Timok
Dunav Volley
2
3
23.11.2013 17:00 2 : 3
23.11
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
VGSK
3
0
23.11.2013 18:00 3 : 0
23.11
Borac
Zlatibor
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Zlatar
Tutin Stil Jasen
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Ivanjica
2
3
23.11.2013 17:00 2 : 3
23.11
Tajm
Sloboda S
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Putevi Trendteks
Ekonomac
2
3
23.11.2013 2 : 3
23.11
Majdanpek FBC
Jagodina
2
3
23.11.2013 2 : 3
23.11
Bor
Para─çin
3
0
23.11.2013
Bor
3 : 0
23.11
Milenijum
Topli─Źanin
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Vranje
LE-016
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
23.11
Klek Srbijašume
FOK
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
FOK
23.11
Omladinac
Ruma
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Eaton Srem Tempo
Vrbas
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Vršac
Slavija
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Radni─Źki
Mladost
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
19:00
Obili─ç
Sterija
3
2
23.11.2013 19:00 3 : 2
23.11
Beograd
Spas
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Poštar 064
Smederevo
2
3
23.11.2013 2 : 3
23.11
14:30
Imlek
Lazarevac
0
3
23.11.2013 14:30 0 : 3
23.11
14:00
Spartak
Šumadija
3
1
23.11.2013 14:00 3 : 1
23.11
Tehni─Źar
Mokra Gora
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Leposavi─ç
Kraljevo
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Zve─Źan
Bane
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
23.11
Trstenik
Novi Pazar
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
20:00
─îa─Źak
Arilje
3
1
23.11.2013 20:00 3 : 1
23.11
16:30
Lu─Źani
Sjenica
1
3
23.11.2013 16:30 1 : 3
23.11
Novi Sad
Futog vest
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
VST
─îemp 07
3
1
23.11.2013
VST
3 : 1
23.11
NS Volej tim
NS Tim
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Futog 2
┼Żabalj Volej
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Hercegovina
Proleter
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
MD Zrenjanin 2
Volejstars
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Kikinda
Koral
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Banat
┼Żiti┼íte
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Krajišnik
Vojvoda Stepa
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Prvi Tempo
Mladost
2
3
23.11.2013 2 : 3
23.11
Dunav
Star
3
2
23.11.2013 3 : 2
23.11
Odbojka 013
Beo─Źin Metal
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Trijumf 2013
Maks
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Neoplanta
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Mali Zvornik
Zaslon
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Tamnava Vo─çar
VA 014
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Proleter
Ose─Źina
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Ub
Valjevo
3
0
23.11.2013
Ub
3 : 0
23.11
Ribnica
Ra─Ĺevac
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
CVS
NIS Spartak 2
1
3
23.11.2013
CVS
1 : 3
23.11
Senta
Goks In
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Apatin
Merkur
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Turija
Be─Źej
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Komete
Mladenovac
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Partizan Vizura 2
┼Żeleznik 2012
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
As
Pionir
3
0
23.11.2013
As
3 : 0
23.11
Dunav
Blok-aut
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Roda
As Batajnica
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1
23.11
Carina
Rudar
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Tehni─Źar
Mladi Radnik
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Tvr─Ĺava L
VGSK
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
13:30
Mladi Radnik 2
Plana
3
2
23.11.2013 13:30 3 : 2
23.11
19:00
As
Caribrod
3
0
23.11.2013 19:00
As
3 : 0
23.11
Jedinstvo 2
Prvi Tempo 2
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Mladost
Sloga
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Radinci Volej
Mitrovica
3
0
23.11.2013 3 : 0
23.11
Srem 022
Sremac
0
3
23.11.2013 0 : 3
23.11
Kikinda 2
KI 0230
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Panonija
Subotica
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Topola
Zlatica
1
3
23.11.2013 1 : 3
23.11
Vollejstar
NIS Spartak 3
3
1
23.11.2013 3 : 1