XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
504 utakmica za dan Subota, 16 Novembar 2013


Fudbal

16.11
13:00
Polet
Partizan
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Omladinac
Vodoja┼ża
5
1
16.11.2013 13:00 5 : 1
16.11
13:00
Rudar
Trep─Źa
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Šumadija
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
VGSK
Napredak
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Morava
Šumadinac (B)
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Sloga 1940
Sloga (P)
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Sevojno
Budu─çnost
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Ribnica
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Mladost (DD)
FAP
0
0
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
FAP
16.11
13:30
Svrljig
Budu─çnost
4
0
16.11.2013 13:30 4 : 0
16.11
13:30
Sloga
Vlasina
1
1
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 1
16.11
13:30
Topli─Źanin
Lu┼żnica
2
0
16.11.2013 13:30 2 : 0
16.11
13:30
Dunav
Rembas
1
0
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Bile─çanin
Sloboda
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Vršac
Budu─çnost
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Borac (Sakule)
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
TSC
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
TSC
16.11
13:00
Kozara
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
1
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
16.11
13:00
PIK Prigrevica
Mladost
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Omladinac
Vrbas
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Cement
Hajduk
3
0
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
16.11
13:00
Srbobran
Polet
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
16.11
13:00
IMT
Lepušnica
3
2
16.11.2013 13:00
IMT
3 : 2
16.11
13:00
Palilulac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:30
Go─Ź
Morava
3
0
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 0
16.11
13:30
Grdica
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
5
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 5
16.11
13:00
Slatina
Rudar
0
0
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
16.11
13:00
Backovac Junajted
Gorušica
2
2
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 2
16.11
13:00
Partizan
OFK Bagremar
3
1
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 1
16.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:30
Bresje Superior
Osipaonica
1
2
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 2
16.11
13:30
Polet
Integral
4
1
16.11.2013 13:30 4 : 1
16.11
13:30
─Éerdap
Omladinac
2
0
16.11.2013 13:30 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Majur
Sindjeli─ç
3
1
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 1
16.11
13:00
Jadar
Jedinstvo (Š)
0
1
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 1
16.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Tulari
5
3
16.11.2013 13:00 5 : 3
16.11
13:00
Ka─Źer
Mladost (V)
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Banjani
OFK Jabu─Źje
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Spartak 1924
Mladost (D)
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Rubribreza
Pepeljevac
1
6
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 6
16.11
13:00
Joševa
OFK Divci
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Kolubara
OFK Ose─Źina
0
3
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 3
16.11
13:30
Orljane
Mekiš
2
0
16.11.2013 13:30 2 : 0
16.11
13:30
Naša krila 1936
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
1
0
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 0
16.11
13:30
Borac (A)
Morava
4
0
16.11.2013 13:30 4 : 0
16.11
13:30
Rasova─Źa
Naisus
2
0
16.11.2013 13:30 2 : 0
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Bobište
3
2
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 2
16.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (GS)
4
2
16.11.2013 13:30 4 : 2
16.11
13:30
Polet
N.S. Tatko
5
2
16.11.2013 13:30 5 : 2
16.11
13:30
Trbunje
Borac
0
3
16.11.2013 13:30 0 : 3
16.11
13:30
Jug Bogdan
Omladinac
3
2
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 2
16.11
13:30
OFK Tekstilac
Leva─Ź
1
0
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
FUD
─îitluk
3
0
16.11.2013 13:00
FUD
3 : 0
16.11
13:00
Bošnjane
Pepeljevac
3
0
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
16.11
13:30
Rudna Glava
Slatina
2
0
16.11.2013 13:30 2 : 0
16.11
13:30
Zlot
Pore─Ź
2
1
16.11.2013 13:30 2 : 1
16.11
13:30
BSK
Mladost
6
0
16.11.2013 13:30
BSK
6 : 0
16.11
13:00
Jadran
Njegoš
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Krivaja
AFK
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
AFK
16.11
13:00
Subotica
Preporod
4
0
16.11.2013 13:00 4 : 0
16.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Krajina
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
Potisje
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Naftagas
Rusanda
3
0
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
16.11
13:00
Mladost APA
Kordun
5
0
16.11.2013 13:00 5 : 0
16.11
13:00
Grani─Źar
Zadrugar
1
3
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 3
16.11
13:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
2
1
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
16.11
13:00
Stanišić
Omladinac (B)
1
3
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 3
16.11
13:00
Borac
OFK Od┼żaci
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
14:00
Rudar
Kupinovo
0
0
16.11.2013 14:00 0 : 0
16.11
14:00
1. Maj
Hajduk 1932
3
2
16.11.2013 14:00 3 : 2
16.11
13:30
Veternik
Mladost (NS)
3
1
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 1
16.11
13:30
Vojvodina (T)
Jedinstvo
3
1
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 1
16.11
13:30
┼ŻSK
Mladost (BP)
6
0
16.11.2013 13:30 6 : 0
16.11
11:00
Zmaj 1953
PKB Kovilovo
2
0
16.11.2013 11:00 2 : 0
16.11
11:00
Komgrap
Borac
1
1
16.11.2013 11:00 1 : 1
16.11
11:00
Slavija
Banja
2
0
16.11.2013 11:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Policajac
Milutinac
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Napredak
Strelac
0
0
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
16.11
13:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
3
1
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 1
16.11
13:30
─îibukovac
Magnohrom
1
0
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 0
16.11
14:30
Velere─Ź 94
Majdan
3
2
16.11.2013 14:30 3 : 2
16.11
13:00
Parmenac
Polet (G)
4
1
16.11.2013 13:00 4 : 1
16.11
13:00
Misa─Źa
Plaskovac
1
3
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 3
16.11
13:00
┼Żitkovica
Jedinstvo (Lj)
4
1
16.11.2013 13:00 4 : 1
16.11
13:00
Polet
Sloga (D)
2
1
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
16.11
13:00
Sloga Krnic
Mladost PP
0
0
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
16.11
13:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Hajduk
1
0
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:00
Milicionar
Premijer
6
0
16.11.2013 13:00 6 : 0
16.11
13:30
Moravac (ZT)
Moravac (─î)
1
3
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 3
16.11
13:30
Toplica
Real
0
0
16.11.2013 13:30 0 : 0
16.11
13:30
Tempo
Pobeda 1976
3
3
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 3
16.11
13:30
MB Marjan
Morava
1
3
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 3
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Navalin
3
0
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 0
16.11
13:00
Donji Kopaonik
Blagotin
5
1
16.11.2013 13:00 5 : 1
16.11
13:00
14. Oktobar
Mladi radnik
3
6
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 6
16.11
14:00
Malajnica
─îubra
3
1
16.11.2013 14:00 3 : 1
16.11
14:00
Bukovik
Palilulac
6
0
16.11.2013 14:00 6 : 0
16.11
14:00
Napredak 1976
Pobeda
2
1
16.11.2013 14:00 2 : 1
16.11
14:00
Sloboda 2013
Sloga
0
2
16.11.2013 14:00 0 : 2
16.11
13:30
Timok
IMT
3
0
16.11.2013 13:30 3 : 0
IMT
16.11
13:30
Partizan (U)
Hajdu─Źica
1
1
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Jedinstvo (SK)
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
13:00
Radni─Źki Gladiolus
Jedinstvo (M)
2
2
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 2
16.11
13:00
Potisje
Grani─Źar
2
1
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 1
16.11
13:00
Mladost
Dunav
5
0
16.11.2013 13:00 5 : 0
16.11
13:00
Šajkaš 1908
┼Żelezni─Źar
5
0
16.11.2013 13:00 5 : 0
16.11
13:00
OFK Futog
Susek
0
0
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
16.11
13:00
Borac
Sofeks
1
3
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 3
16.11
13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Vinogradar
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Šumadija (MC)
Mladi Borac
4
1
16.11.2013 13:00 4 : 1
16.11
13:00
Rudar
Sloga
3
0
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
16.11
13:00
Mladost (─î)
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
3
0
16.11.2013 13:00 3 : 0
16.11
13:00
Lazarevac
Sloboda
0
3
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 3
16.11
Stojnik
OFK Slatina
4
3
16.11.2013 4 : 3
16.11
Sibnica
Rudar 2012
6
1
16.11.2013 6 : 1
16.11
Vojvoda
Mladost
1
1
16.11.2013 1 : 1
16.11
4 Juli
Vis
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
Vis
16.11
OFK Roga─Źa
Denim
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
Mladost
Drlupa
2
4
16.11.2013 2 : 4
16.11
Sloga 2012
Ropo─Źevo
0
5
16.11.2013 0 : 5
16.11
13:00
Kaona
Neresnica
0
3
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 3
16.11
13:30
Lajkovac
Sloga
5
1
16.11.2013 13:30 5 : 1
16.11
12:30
Stara Čaršija
Borjak 2013
7
2
16.11.2013 12:30 7 : 2
16.11
12:30
Stragari
Mladost
1
1
16.11.2013 12:30 1 : 1
16.11
12:30
Topoljak
Omladinac (U)
2
0
16.11.2013 12:30 2 : 0
16.11
12:30
Sloboda 1948
Kamenorezac 76
0
1
16.11.2013 12:30 0 : 1
16.11
12:30
Omladinac (O)
Moravac-C 74
4
2
16.11.2013 12:30 4 : 2
16.11
Travnik
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
2
16.11.2013 1 : 2
16.11
Zvijezda
Radnik
1
0
16.11.2013 1 : 0
16.11
Rudar
Zrinjski
0
2
16.11.2013 0 : 2
16.11
Vele┼ż
Široki Brijeg
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Olimpic
─îelik
0
0
16.11.2013 0 : 0
16.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Partizan
2
0
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 0
16.11
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Vojvodina
0
1
16.11.2013 10:00 0 : 1
16.11
10:00
Dinamo
Novi Sad
4
0
16.11.2013 10:00 4 : 0
16.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
OFK Hajduk
2
1
16.11.2013 10:00 2 : 1
16.11
11:00
Takovo
Jadran
6
1
16.11.2013 11:00 6 : 1
16.11
11:00
Metalac (K)
Sloga (P)
1
2
16.11.2013 11:00 1 : 2
16.11
11:00
Arsenal
Javor
1
7
16.11.2013 11:00 1 : 7
16.11
13:00
Sloboda (─î)
Sušica
1
4
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 4
16.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
FAP
6
0
16.11.2013 13:00 6 : 0
FAP
16.11
10:00
BIP
Mladost (L)
1
1
16.11.2013 10:00
BIP
1 : 1
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Pobeda
5
0
16.11.2013 13:00 5 : 0
16.11
11:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
16.11.2013 11:00 2 : 1
16.11
11:00
Palilulac
Hajduk Veljko
4
1
16.11.2013 11:00 4 : 1
16.11
11:00
Radan
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
16.11.2013 11:00 0 : 1
16.11
13:30
┼Żitoradja
Vlasina
1
0
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 0
16.11
17:00
Vo┼żdovac
┼Żarkovo
1
1
16.11.2013 17:00 1 : 1
16.11
10:00
Mladenovac
Brodarac 2
2
0
16.11.2013 10:00 2 : 0
16.11
14:00
Be┼żanija
Grafi─Źar
4
0
16.11.2013 14:00 4 : 0
16.11
13:00
Zemun
Lokomotiva
1
1
16.11.2013 13:00 1 : 1
16.11
09:00
BSK Bor─Źa 2
Radni─Źki (O)
3
1
16.11.2013 09:00 3 : 1
16.11
13:00
Spartak
Rad
4
1
16.11.2013 13:00 4 : 1
Rad
16.11
11:00
Borac
Sloboda Point
1
2
16.11.2013 11:00 1 : 2
16.11
11:00
Sloboda (─î)
OFK Beograd
1
0
16.11.2013 11:00 1 : 0
16.11
13:30
Napredak
─îSK Pivara
2
0
16.11.2013 13:30 2 : 0
16.11
12:00
Mladost (L)
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
1
16.11.2013 12:00 4 : 1
16.11
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Proleter 2006
1
1
16.11.2013 12:00 1 : 1
16.11
12:00
Spartak
Be─Źej
6
1
16.11.2013 12:00 6 : 1
16.11
12:00
Novi Sad
Dinamo
3
3
16.11.2013 12:00 3 : 3
16.11
12:00
TSC
Vrbas
1
1
16.11.2013 12:00
TSC
1 : 1
16.11
12:00
Vojvodina
Ba─Źka 1901
3
0
16.11.2013 12:00 3 : 0
16.11
12:00
Banat
Vršac
0
6
16.11.2013 12:00 0 : 6
16.11
12:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (S)
2
0
16.11.2013 12:00 2 : 0
16.11
Zemun
Lokomotiva
1
1
16.11.2013 1 : 1
16.11
Brodarac
Vo┼żdovac
3
1
16.11.2013 3 : 1
16.11
Teleoptik
Be┼żanija
1
0
16.11.2013 1 : 0
16.11
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Kolubara
1
2
16.11.2013 1 : 2
16.11
BASK
Radni─Źki (O)
4
1
16.11.2013 4 : 1
16.11
Dominus
Internacional
0
0
16.11.2013 0 : 0
16.11
Radni─Źki (NB)
BSK Bor─Źa
0
4
16.11.2013 0 : 4
16.11
14:00
Metalac (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
16.11.2013 14:00 3 : 0
16.11
11:00
Sloga (K)
Mladost (L)
2
0
16.11.2013 11:00 2 : 0
16.11
10:00
Sloga (P)
Novi Pazar
1
4
16.11.2013 10:00 1 : 4
16.11
11:00
Olimpia B
Vinogradar
2
3
16.11.2013 11:00 2 : 3
16.11
13:30
AS
Crvena zvezda
0
2
16.11.2013 13:30
AS
0 : 2
16.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki 1923
0
0
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 0
16.11
13:00
Sloboda Point
Rad
2
2
16.11.2013 13:00 2 : 2
Rad
16.11
13:30
Borac
Zemun
1
1
16.11.2013 13:30 1 : 1
16.11
11:00
Loznica
Partizan
0
7
16.11.2013 11:00 0 : 7
16.11
11:00
Napredak
Brodarac
2
2
16.11.2013 11:00 2 : 2
16.11
11:00
Savacijum
Smederevo
5
0
16.11.2013 11:00 5 : 0
16.11
10:00
Mladost (L)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
16.11.2013 10:00 2 : 0
16.11
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Proleter 2006
1
1
16.11.2013 10:00 1 : 1
16.11
10:00
Spartak
Be─Źej
0
1
16.11.2013 10:00 0 : 1
16.11
10:00
Novi Sad
Dinamo
1
0
16.11.2013 10:00 1 : 0
16.11
10:00
TSC
Vrbas
4
1
16.11.2013 10:00
TSC
4 : 1
16.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Ba─Źka 1901
5
0
16.11.2013 10:00 5 : 0
16.11
10:00
Banat
Vršac
0
6
16.11.2013 10:00 0 : 6
16.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (S)
4
0
16.11.2013 10:00 4 : 0
16.11
13:00
Bane
Kiker
0
3
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 3
16.11
11:00
Bubamara
Sloga (K)
0
1
16.11.2013 11:00 0 : 1
16.11
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Javor
3
0
16.11.2013 11:00 3 : 0
16.11
13:00
Draga─Źevo
Budu─çnost
8
1
16.11.2013 13:00 8 : 1
16.11
13:00
Sloga 1940
Novi Pazar
0
7
16.11.2013 13:00 0 : 7
16.11
10:00
AFK
Radni─Źki 1905
1
9
16.11.2013 10:00
AFK
1 : 9
16.11
12:00
Strela
Borac (St)
2
4
16.11.2013 12:00 2 : 4
16.11
Tutin
Pazar Juniors
0
6
16.11.2013 0 : 6
16.11
Granit
Trep─Źa
5
3
16.11.2013 5 : 3
16.11
Granit
┼áF Fenerbah─Źe
1
10
16.11.2013 1 : 10
16.11
Mladenovac
Lokomotiva
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
011
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
4
16.11.2013
011
2 : 4
16.11
Teleoptik
Kolubara
2
2
16.11.2013 2 : 2
16.11
Ada
Internacional
1
2
16.11.2013
Ada
1 : 2
16.11
Radni─Źki NB
BSK
0
1
16.11.2013 0 : 1
BSK
16.11
10:00
Senta
Potisje
13
0
16.11.2013 10:00 13 : 0
16.11
Krusik 2
OFK Osecina
5
2
16.11.2013 5 : 2
16.11
Zeleznicar
Radnicki
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
12:00
Buducnost
OFK Senjak
0
0
16.11.2013 12:00 0 : 0
16.11
10:00
Sušica
Šumadija 1903 I
0
7
16.11.2013 10:00 0 : 7
16.11
10:00
Gru┼ża
Apolon 4 I
1
8
16.11.2013 10:00 1 : 8
16.11
10:00
Slavija
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
10
1
16.11.2013 10:00 10 : 1
16.11
10:00
Šumadija
Duljaj
1
1
16.11.2013 10:00 1 : 1
16.11
11:00
Tutin
Pazar Juniors
0
3
16.11.2013 11:00 0 : 3
16.11
OFK Lešak
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
0
10
16.11.2013 0 : 10

Košarka

16.11
17:00
Sloga (D)
Zlatar
90
75
16.11.2013 17:00 90 : 75
16.11
18:00
Prva Petoletka
Sloga (P)
72
63
16.11.2013 18:00 72 : 63
16.11
19:00
Mileševac
Svilajnac
77
60
16.11.2013 19:00 77 : 60
16.11
20:00
Knja┼żevac
Niš
86
81
16.11.2013 20:00 86 : 81
16.11
18:30
OKK Junior
Rtanj
85
77
16.11.2013 18:30 85 : 77
16.11
19:00
Bor RTB
Jug
94
89
16.11.2013 19:00 94 : 89
Jug
16.11
18:00
Sokobanja
Jablanica
89
82
16.11.2013 18:00 89 : 82
16.11
19:00
Hajduk
Akademik
75
78
16.11.2013 19:00 75 : 78
16.11
19:00
Dunav
Velika Kikinda
99
75
16.11.2013 19:00 99 : 75
16.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Srem
52
65
16.11.2013 19:00 52 : 65
16.11
19:00
Od┼żaci
Nova Pazova
82
55
16.11.2013 19:00 82 : 55
16.11
18:00
┼Żarkovo
Sparta Radijus Vektor
76
59
16.11.2013 18:00 76 : 59
16.11
17:00
Astra
Zvezdara
49
72
16.11.2013 17:00 49 : 72
16.11
Play off
─îa─Źak 94
90
54
16.11.2013 90 : 54
16.11
Mionica
Ivanjica
82
61
16.11.2013 82 : 61
16.11
13:30
M015
Klik
20
0
16.11.2013 13:30 20 : 0
16.11
Student BB
U┼żice
94
56
16.11.2013 94 : 56
16.11
─îa─Źak Basket Tim
Vladimirci
79
75
16.11.2013 79 : 75
16.11
Milan Trivi─ç 2
Vitez
81
74
16.11.2013 81 : 74
16.11
Mladenovac
Umka 2009
67
75
16.11.2013 67 : 75
16.11
Zvezdara 2
Grocka
77
78
16.11.2013 77 : 78
16.11
Flash
Ras
86
71
16.11.2013 86 : 71
Ras
16.11
Mladost 2009 2
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
52
67
16.11.2013 52 : 67
16.11
BSK Junior
Radan
74
64
16.11.2013 74 : 64
16.11
─Éerdap
Hisar
83
72
16.11.2013 83 : 72
16.11
Negotin
Vlasotince
87
83
16.11.2013 87 : 83
16.11
Mladost Vesna
Zone Boys
80
68
16.11.2013 80 : 68
16.11
Jastrebac
Hajduk Veljko
97
80
16.11.2013 97 : 80
16.11
Stragari
Basket Top
65
60
16.11.2013 65 : 60
16.11
Para─çin
Kori─çani
75
82
16.11.2013 75 : 82
16.11
Starinski
Po┼żarevac
80
76
16.11.2013 80 : 76
16.11
Trep─Źa
Sloga (PM)
20
0
16.11.2013 20 : 0
16.11
Bane
Go─Ź
20
0
16.11.2013 20 : 0
16.11
Ušće
┼Żupa
101
60
16.11.2013 101 : 60
16.11
Šumarice
Mladost
78
76
16.11.2013 78 : 76
16.11
Vojvodina NM
Budu─çnost
77
69
16.11.2013 77 : 69
16.11
Mladost Veternik
Sloboda NS
86
74
16.11.2013 86 : 74
16.11
Kadet
Feniks
62
72
16.11.2013 62 : 72
16.11
Crvenka
Sport Key Plus
77
89
16.11.2013 77 : 89
16.11
Apatin
Futog Tehnomer
0
20
16.11.2013 0 : 20
16.11
SO Koš
Selekta
72
77
16.11.2013 72 : 77
16.11
Kris Kros
Pink
100
70
16.11.2013 100 : 70
16.11
Dinamo
Partizan
87
62
16.11.2013 87 : 62
16.11
Omladinac
BNS
59
92
16.11.2013 59 : 92
BNS
16.11
Vojka
Radni─Źki
75
55
16.11.2013 75 : 55
16.11
Dru┼żina Kozlovac
Indians Basket
72
83
16.11.2013 72 : 83
16.11
Banatski Karlovac
LSK
76
72
16.11.2013 76 : 72
LSK
16.11
17:30
Igokea
Szolnoki Olaj
72
58
16.11.2013 17:30 72 : 58
16.11
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Union Olimpija
76
78
16.11.2013 19:00 76 : 78
16.11
21:00
Krka
Cibona
66
77
16.11.2013 21:00 66 : 77
16.11
17:00
Zadar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
72
70
16.11.2013 17:00 72 : 70
16.11
19:00
Sloboda
OKK Beograd
87
91
16.11.2013 19:00 87 : 91
16.11
18:00
FMP
Smederevo
92
75
16.11.2013 18:00
FMP
92 : 75
16.11
19:30
Sloga
Napredak Rubin
77
74
16.11.2013 19:30 77 : 74
16.11
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Meridiana
82
75
16.11.2013 20:00 82 : 75
16.11
19:00
Borac
Tamiš
65
61
16.11.2013 19:00 65 : 61
16.11
19:30
Metalac
Crnokosa
74
78
16.11.2013 19:30 74 : 78
16.11
16:00
Jagodina
Pirot
78
79
16.11.2013 16:00 78 : 79
16.11
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Mladost (Z)
88
66
16.11.2013 19:00 88 : 66
16.11
16:00
Vojvodina
Šabac
78
77
16.11.2013 16:00 78 : 77
16.11
17:30
Spartak
Proleter Naftagas
77
83
16.11.2013 17:30 77 : 83
16.11
17:00
Radni─Źki
Mladost (─î)
84
59
16.11.2013 17:00 84 : 59
16.11
19:30
Beovuk 72
┼Żelezni─Źar
81
72
16.11.2013 19:30 81 : 72
16.11
17:00
Topli─Źanin 2012
Gimnazijalac Partizan
28
82
16.11.2013 17:00 28 : 82
16.11
14:30
Actavis academy
Bor
57
72
16.11.2013 14:30 57 : 72
Bor
16.11
14:30
Student 2
Para─çin
57
63
16.11.2013 14:30 57 : 63
16.11
Kraljevo
Play Off
95
41
16.11.2013 95 : 41
16.11
Karaburma
Loznica
81
51
16.11.2013 81 : 51
16.11
Time Out
Ivanjica
60
25
16.11.2013 60 : 25
16.11
┼Żelezni─Źar
All Star
72
58
16.11.2013 72 : 58
16.11
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Crvena Zvezda
73
88
16.11.2013 19:00 73 : 88
16.11
18:00
Vojvodina Nis Gas
Šabac
47
53
16.11.2013 18:00 47 : 53
16.11
20:00
Šumadija
Srbobran Reahem
80
52
16.11.2013 20:00 80 : 52
16.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Vršac
38
46
16.11.2013 18:00 38 : 46
16.11
19:30
Spartak
Radivoj Kora─ç
58
67
16.11.2013 19:30 58 : 67

Odbojka

16.11
17:00
Lu─Źani
Partizan
3
1
16.11.2013 17:00 3 : 1
16.11
17:30
Mladost
Desetka
1
3
16.11.2013 17:30 1 : 3
16.11
Radan
Jagodina
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
Niš
Borac
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Topli─Źanin
Pirot
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
20:00
Futog
Novi Sad
0
3
16.11.2013 20:00 0 : 3
16.11
Hercegovina
Stra┼żilovo
2
3
16.11.2013 2 : 3
16.11
Srem Iton
Proleter
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
16:00
Sloven
Vojvodina 2
1
3
16.11.2013 16:00 1 : 3
16.11
17:00
Bavanište
Vrbas
3
1
16.11.2013 17:00 3 : 1
16.11
Obrenovac
VA 014
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
Obili─ç
Loznica
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Sterija
Rudar
3
1
16.11.2013 3 : 1
16.11
BMR Petlova─Źa 1947
Tamnava Vo─çar
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
14:30
Mladi Radnik 2
Carina
3
0
16.11.2013 14:30 3 : 0
16.11
12:30
Crnjanski
Blok Aut
0
3
16.11.2013 12:30 0 : 3
16.11
08:30
As
Duga
3
1
16.11.2013 08:30
As
3 : 1
16.11
19:00
Be─Źej
Banat
2
3
16.11.2013 19:00 2 : 3
16.11
Dinamo
Botafogo
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
Jedinstvo 2
Kikinda
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Klek Srbijašume 2
Mladost (T)
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Magli─ç 1953
Partizan
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Sirig
Merkur
2
3
16.11.2013 2 : 3
16.11
Šid
Spartak 2
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Topli─Źanin 2
K.V. Flaka
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Mladost
Dubo─Źica
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Junior
Vranje
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Timok 2
Ozren
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
Knja┼żevac
Zaje─Źar
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Sportisimo Pajp
Voša 2
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
Dunav 2
Futog 2
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
┼Żabalj
Dunav Volley
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
Novi Sad
Sombor
3
1
16.11.2013 3 : 1
16.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
─Éerdap
0
3
16.11.2013 19:00 0 : 3
16.11
19:00
In─Ĺija
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
16.11.2013 19:00 3 : 0
16.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
16.11.2013 19:00 0 : 3
16.11
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Smederevo
3
0
16.11.2013 17:00 3 : 0
16.11
19:00
Mladenovac
Putevi
1
3
16.11.2013 19:00 1 : 3
16.11
Putevi Trendteks
Borac
2
3
16.11.2013 2 : 3
16.11
Ekonomac
Tajm
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Sloboda S
Gimnazijalac
0
3
16.11.2013 0 : 3
16.11
18:00
Ivanjica
Zlatar
3
1
16.11.2013 18:00 3 : 1
16.11
Tutin Stil Jasen
Zlatibor
3
0
16.11.2013 3 : 0
16.11
Vranje
Majdanpek FBC
3
2
16.11.2013 3 : 2
16.11
LE-016
Leskovac 98
3
1
16.11.2013 3 : 1
16.11
Hajduk Veljko
Milenijum
1
3
16.11.2013 1 : 3
16.11
00:00
Para─çin
Jagodina
0
3
16.11.2013 00:00 0 : 3