XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
587 utakmica za dan Subota, 26 Oktobar 2013


Fudbal

26.10
13:30
Mladost (JR)
Mladi proleter
0
1
26.10.2013 13:30 0 : 1
26.10
13:30
OFK Crvenka
Dedinje
5
1
26.10.2013 13:30 5 : 1
26.10
13:30
Trep─Źa
Omladinac
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
13:30
Mokra Gora
Arsenal
5
1
26.10.2013 13:30 5 : 1
26.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Homoljac
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Sloga
Šumadija
0
2
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 2
26.10
13:30
Mladost (DD)
Sloga 1940
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
13:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Radni─Źki (V)
2
1
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 1
26.10
13:30
FAP
Sevojno
3
2
26.10.2013 13:30
FAP
3 : 2
26.10
13:30
Ribnica
Sloga (S)
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
13:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga (P)
1
1
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 1
26.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (UB)
Borac
4
1
26.10.2013 13:30 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Topli─Źanin
Zaplanjac
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Balkanski
Sloga
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Lu┼żnica
Svrljig
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Pusta Reka
Dinamo
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:00
Bukovik
BSK Bujanovac
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Ozren
Juhor
4
0
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 0
26.10
14:00
Rtanj
Majdanpek
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
SFS Borac
┼Żupa
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Kozara
Tisa
4
3
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 3
26.10
14:00
Vršac United
Ba─Źka (P)
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Proleter
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
TSC
Vršac
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00
TSC
0 : 1
26.10
12:00
OFK Kikinda
Sloboda
0
0
26.10.2013 12:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Srbobran
Grani─Źar 1924
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Polet
Cement
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:00
Jugovi─ç
PIK Prigrevica
2
3
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 3
26.10
14:00
Vrbas
Mladost
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
11:00
GSP Polet
IMT
1
0
26.10.2013 11:00 1 : 0
IMT
26.10
14:00
Lepušnica
Zvezdara
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Radni─Źki (R)
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Grdica
Radni─Źki
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
13:30
Backovac Junajted
Slatina
1
3
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 3
26.10
14:00
Maršić
Sušica
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Banja
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Mladi borac
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
3
1
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 1
26.10
14:00
─Éerdap
Makce
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:00
Jadar
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Drina
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:00
Gu─Źevo
Sindjeli─ç
3
1
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 1
26.10
13:30
OFK Ose─Źina
Spartak 1924
3
0
26.10.2013 13:30 3 : 0
26.10
13:30
OFK Divci
Banjani
2
0
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 0
26.10
13:30
Pepeljevac
Ka─Źer
1
3
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 3
26.10
13:30
Mladost (D)
Zadrugar
0
7
26.10.2013 13:30 0 : 7
26.10
13:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
Mladost (V)
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
14:30
Jasen
Jedinstvo (K)
5
0
26.10.2013 14:30 5 : 0
26.10
14:00
Naisus
Borac (A)
2
1
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 1
26.10
14:00
Borac (T)
Malošište
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:00
Palilula
Orljane
2
5
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 5
26.10
14:00
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Mekiš
3
3
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 3
26.10
14:00
Omladinac
Proleter (M)
3
3
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 3
26.10
14:00
Aluminjum
Vrtište
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
OFK Niš
Brzi Brod
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
Jablanica
2
3
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 3
26.10
14:00
Radni─Źki
Gradac
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Jug Bogdan
Trbunje
3
2
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 2
26.10
14:00
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
2
2
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 2
26.10
14:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Spartak
6
0
26.10.2013 14:00 6 : 0
26.10
14:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
┼Żelju┼ía
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Bilja─Źi
Mladost (S)
2
4
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 4
26.10
14:00
─îelik
Nebeski An─Ĺeli
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Rudar
Morava
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Sloga (R)
Glama
4
5
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 5
26.10
14:00
Gracko
Ugljare
4
1
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Gra─Źanica
Brezovica
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Sitnica
Radni─Źki
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
11:00
Morava 1918
OFK Tekstilac
1
1
26.10.2013 11:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Leva─Ź
Sloga
5
3
26.10.2013 14:00 5 : 3
26.10
14:30
Bošnjane
Jastrebac
2
1
26.10.2013 14:30 2 : 1
26.10
14:00
Pore─Ź
Rajac
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Bu─Źje
Rudar (V─î)
2
1
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 1
26.10
14:00
Mid┼żor
Trebi─Ź
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Rgotina
Sloga
6
0
26.10.2013 14:00 6 : 0
26.10
14:00
Sloga (P)
Vulturul
3
1
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 1
26.10
14:00
BAK
Crvena zvezda
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00
BAK
1 : 1
26.10
14:30
Jadran
─îantavir
6
0
26.10.2013 14:30 6 : 0
26.10
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
2
3
26.10.2013 14:30 2 : 3
26.10
14:30
─îoka
Subotica
0
2
26.10.2013 14:30 0 : 2
26.10
14:30
Olimpija (G)
Njegoš
1
0
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Omladinac
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Mladost Bambi
Radni─Źki (Z)
4
1
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Rusanda
Vojvodina (NM)
1
2
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 2
26.10
14:00
Begej
Borac
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Sloga
Stanišić
4
0
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 0
26.10
14:00
┼ŻAK
Hajduk
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Kula
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Crvenka
Mladost APA
1
6
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 6
26.10
14:00
Polet
Zadrugar
1
2
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 2
26.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Budu─çnost
3
3
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 3
26.10
14:00
Sloven (R)
Rudar
0
4
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 4
26.10
14:00
Partizan
Hajduk (V)
4
0
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 0
26.10
14:00
┼ŻSK
Vojvodina (T)
4
1
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Mladost (NS)
Borac
1
4
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 4
26.10
14:00
Policajac
Obili─ç
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
10:00
Milutinac
Jedinstvo
0
2
26.10.2013 10:00 0 : 2
26.10
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Borac
0
0
26.10.2013 11:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Krtinska
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Šumadija
Napredak
3
1
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 1
26.10
14:00
Vin─Źa
Nemeniku─çe
4
1
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
─îibukovac
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Mlada krila
Proleter
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Magnohrom
OFK Ras
2
1
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 1
26.10
13:30
Lunjevica
Šumadija
2
1
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 1
26.10
13:30
Parmenac
Kej
2
0
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 0
Kej
26.10
14:30
Sloga
Bratstvo
1
1
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Zastava
Azbest
6
1
26.10.2013 14:00 6 : 1
26.10
13:30
Meteor
Mladost MG (S)
1
2
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 2
26.10
13:30
Bare
Mladost (B)
1
2
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 2
26.10
14:00
Badljevica
Šumadinac
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
13:30
Bata Buli─ç
Omladinac (S)
1
1
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 1
26.10
13:30
Gorki
Partizan
1
1
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 1
26.10
13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Trešnjica
Gorobilje
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
14:00
Blagaja
Napredak
1
3
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 3
26.10
14:00
Pobeda
Doljevac 1971
3
3
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 3
26.10
14:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
Polet (R)
6
1
26.10.2013 14:00 6 : 1
26.10
14:00
Delijski Vis
Stevan Nešticki
1
2
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 2
26.10
14:30
Mladost (DL)
Omladinac
3
1
26.10.2013 14:30 3 : 1
26.10
14:00
Mladost (M.S)
Sloboda
2
2
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 2
26.10
14:00
Borac
Lokomotiva
7
1
26.10.2013 14:00 7 : 1
26.10
14:00
Zenit
Sindjeli─ç (G)
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Resavac (S)
Sloga
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:00
Radni─Źki
Napredak (SV)
4
0
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 0
26.10
14:30
Ušće
Mladost (T)
8
3
26.10.2013 14:30 8 : 3
26.10
13:30
Omladinac
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
4
3
26.10.2013 13:30 4 : 3
26.10
14:00
Velika Vrbica
Kladušnica
0
4
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 4
26.10
15:00
Pontes
Egeta
0
3
26.10.2013 15:00 0 : 3
26.10
15:00
Malajnica
Vidrovac
0
5
26.10.2013 15:00 0 : 5
26.10
14:30
Sloboda 2013
Napredak 1976
2
3
26.10.2013 14:30 2 : 3
26.10
14:30
Mladost
Bukovik
0
1
26.10.2013 14:30 0 : 1
26.10
12:00
Svrljiška Topla
Valevac
3
0
26.10.2013 12:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Nacional
Šljivar
2
4
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 4
26.10
14:00
Lovac
Timok
1
3
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 3
26.10
14:00
Vratarnica
Grani─Źar
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Glogonj
Pobeda
5
0
26.10.2013 14:00 5 : 0
26.10
14:00
Partizan (U)
Karaš (J)
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:30
Potisje
Horgoš 1911
3
2
26.10.2013 14:30 3 : 2
26.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo (SK)
3
1
26.10.2013 14:30 3 : 1
26.10
14:30
Tisa B (A)
Sloga
2
4
26.10.2013 14:30 2 : 4
26.10
14:30
Radni─Źki 1905
Elektrovojvodina
1
0
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 0
26.10
14:30
Sloboda
E─Ĺ┼íeg
1
1
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Terekveš
3
5
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 5
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Lipar
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
15:00
OFK Ba─Źinci
Borac (M)
0
0
26.10.2013 15:00 0 : 0
26.10
15:00
Podrinje
Sloboda
2
1
26.10.2013 15:00 2 : 1
26.10
14:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Šajkaš 1908
0
0
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 0
26.10
14:00
Sofeks
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
0
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 0
26.10
14:00
Slavija
Susek
8
2
26.10.2013 14:00 8 : 2
26.10
14:00
Stari Grad
Soko
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Pionir
Mladost
2
3
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 3
26.10
14:00
TEK Sloga
Bistrica
5
0
26.10.2013 14:00 5 : 0
26.10
14:00
OFK Burovo
Mladost (─î)
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Mladi radnik
Šumadija (MC)
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Vuki─çevica
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Urovci
Polet
0
4
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 4
26.10
14:00
Belo Polje
Poljane
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Trstenica
Omladinac
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Rvati
Zadrugar
5
1
26.10.2013 14:00 5 : 1
26.10
14:00
OFK Slatina
Mladost
1
2
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 2
26.10
14:00
Sloga 2012
OFK Roga─Źa
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Ropo─Źevo
4 Juli
1
2
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 2
26.10
14:00
Drlupa
Vojvoda
4
1
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Denim
Sibnica
4
2
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 2
26.10
14:00
Vis
Stojnik
4
1
26.10.2013 14:00
Vis
4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Mladost
Rudar 2012
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Gorski car
Ven─Źani
0
3
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 3
26.10
14:00
Brezovac
Ranilovi─ç
0
3
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 3
26.10
14:00
Tule┼ż
Trešnjevica
4
0
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 0
26.10
14:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Omladinac-Šumadinac
Kusovac
0
7
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 7
26.10
14:00
Mladost
Borac
8
1
26.10.2013 14:00 8 : 1
26.10
Napredak
Feniks
0
3
26.10.2013 0 : 3
26.10
Šumadija
Badnjevac
2
0
26.10.2013 2 : 0
26.10
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
4
0
26.10.2013 4 : 0
26.10
14:00
Mladost(L)
Brana Paunovi─ç
0
3
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 3
26.10
14:00
Melnica
Jedinstvo
1
3
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 3
26.10
14:00
Omladinac B
Manastirica
4
0
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 0
26.10
14:00
Napredak
Vukan
4
1
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Mlava
Laolac
9
1
26.10.2013 14:00 9 : 1
26.10
13:30
Zvezda
Laznica
0
3
26.10.2013 13:30 0 : 3
26.10
13:30
Jasenovac
Borac
3
2
26.10.2013 13:30 3 : 2
26.10
13:30
Mladost
OFK Homolje
4
1
26.10.2013 13:30 4 : 1
26.10
13:30
Budu─çnost
Mlava
2
1
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 1
26.10
13:30
Stig (C)
Kobilje
1
1
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 1
26.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Budu─çnost (A)
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
13:30
Sloga
Kaona
5
2
26.10.2013 13:30 5 : 2
26.10
14:00
Rankovac
Jevremovac
0
2
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 2
26.10
14:00
Pocerina
Mladost sl
3
1
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 1
26.10
14:00
DB Junajted
Krasava
0
3
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 3
26.10
14:00
Omladinac
Napredak
7
1
26.10.2013 14:00 7 : 1
26.10
14:00
Sloga
Culjkovic
0
3
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 3
26.10
14:00
Cer
Fortuna Miki
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00
Cer
3 : 0
26.10
14:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Maovi MH
3
5
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 5
26.10
14:00
Strmovo 1968
Sloga
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Šarbane
Sloga
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Bratstvo
Jašunja
4
3
26.10.2013 14:00 4 : 3
26.10
14:00
Grdanica
Napredak
2
0
26.10.2013 14:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Goblen
Jedinstvo
8
1
26.10.2013 14:00 8 : 1
26.10
14:00
Moravac
Gornje Krajince
3
1
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 1
26.10
14:00
Veliko Trnjane
Bratstvo
0
7
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 7
26.10
14:00
Vrhunac
Milanovo
0
7
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 7
26.10
14:00
BSK
Turekovac
3
5
26.10.2013 14:00
BSK
3 : 5
26.10
14:00
OFK Tvr─Ĺava
Mladost
0
4
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 4
26.10
15:00
Mladost "B"
Mladost
0
3
26.10.2013 15:00 0 : 3
26.10
14:00
Radnik
Sloboda
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
13:30
Varvarin
Velika Morava
3
1
26.10.2013 13:30 3 : 1
26.10
15:00
Sloboda 1948
Stara Čaršija
4
1
26.10.2013 15:00 4 : 1
26.10
13:00
Omladinac (O)
Vinogradar
3
0
26.10.2013 13:00 3 : 0
26.10
15:00
Moravac-C 74
Topoljak
2
2
26.10.2013 15:00 2 : 2
26.10
15:00
Kamenorezac 76
Jugovi─çi
2
1
26.10.2013 15:00 2 : 1
26.10
15:00
Stevka Bozurevka
Borjak 2013
2
0
26.10.2013 15:00 2 : 0
26.10
14:00
Bukovica
Grkljane
0
1
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:00
Naša Krajina
Vojvodina
3
2
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 2
26.10
14:00
Sloga
Banat
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
Mitros
Grgurevci
4
1
26.10.2013 4 : 1
26.10
14:00
Crnovršanin
OFK Dragoševac
1
1
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:00
Belica
Hajduk
3
2
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 2
26.10
14:00
Mladost
Omladinac
0
5
26.10.2013 14:00 0 : 5
26.10
14:00
Bresje
Oniks
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
13:30
De─Źi─ç
OFK Petrovac
1
1
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 1
26.10
13:30
Mornar
Sutjeska
0
1
26.10.2013 13:30 0 : 1
26.10
13:30
Mogren
Grbalj
3
1
26.10.2013 13:30 3 : 1
26.10
13:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
1
2
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 2
26.10
13:30
─îelik
Rudar
2
1
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 1
26.10
13:30
Lov─çen
Zeta
4
1
26.10.2013 13:30 4 : 1
26.10
13:30
Arsenal
Ibar
1
0
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 0
26.10
Zvijezda
Borac
1
0
26.10.2013 1 : 0
26.10
Vitez
Sarajevo
0
2
26.10.2013 0 : 2
26.10
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
1
0
26.10.2013 1 : 0
26.10
Zrinjski
Olimpic
1
1
26.10.2013 1 : 1
26.10
Široki Brijeg
Leotar
3
0
26.10.2013 3 : 0
26.10
14:30
Borac
Sloga
1
1
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 1
26.10
14:30
Sloboda (NG)
Sloboda (MG)
4
1
26.10.2013 14:30 4 : 1
26.10
14:30
Podrinje
Sutjeska
3
0
26.10.2013 14:30 3 : 0
26.10
14:30
Drina HE
Napredak
2
0
26.10.2013 14:30 2 : 0
26.10
14:30
Drina (Z)
Rudar
6
1
26.10.2013 14:30 6 : 1
26.10
14:30
Proleter
Mladost
3
3
26.10.2013 14:30 3 : 3
26.10
14:30
Modri─Źa Maxima
Kozara
1
2
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 2
26.10
14:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Spartak
0
0
26.10.2013 14:30 0 : 0
26.10
18:00
─îukari─Źki
Vo┼żdovac
2
3
26.10.2013 18:00 2 : 3
26.10
14:30
Novi Pazar
Donji Srem
1
0
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 0
26.10
19:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
26.10.2013 19:00 1 : 1
26.10
17:00
Partizan
Napredak
1
1
26.10.2013 17:00 1 : 1
26.10
14:30
Rad
Jagodina
0
2
26.10.2013 14:30
Rad
0 : 2
26.10
18:00
Sloboda Point
Javor Matis
0
1
26.10.2013 18:00 0 : 1
26.10
14:30
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
0
2
26.10.2013 14:30 0 : 2
26.10
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Teleoptik
3
3
26.10.2013 14:30 3 : 3
26.10
14:30
Be┼żanija
BSK Bor─Źa
4
0
26.10.2013 14:30 4 : 0
26.10
14:30
Timok
Metalac (GM)
1
0
26.10.2013 14:30 1 : 0
26.10
14:30
Radnik
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
26.10.2013 14:30 3 : 0
26.10
14:30
Smederevo
Proleter
2
1
26.10.2013 14:30 2 : 1
26.10
14:30
Dolina
Sloga (K)
0
0
26.10.2013 14:30 0 : 0
26.10
14:30
Mladost (L)
Borac
2
0
26.10.2013 14:30 2 : 0
26.10
13:00
┼ŻFK U┼żice
┼ŻFK Jerina
3
3
26.10.2013 13:00 3 : 3
26.10
15:00
Unafortuna 04
Slatke male
3
1
26.10.2013 15:00 3 : 1
26.10
12:00
Partizan
Napredak
4
0
26.10.2013 12:00 4 : 0
26.10
10:00
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki (S)
5
1
26.10.2013 10:00 5 : 1
26.10
10:00
Omladinac
Dinamo
1
3
26.10.2013 10:00 1 : 3
26.10
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Radni─Źki (NP)
6
1
26.10.2013 10:00 6 : 1
26.10
10:00
Novi Sad
Vršac United
0
0
26.10.2013 10:00 0 : 0
26.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
In─Ĺija
2
5
26.10.2013 10:00 2 : 5
26.10
10:00
Vojvodina
Banat
3
0
26.10.2013 10:00 3 : 0
26.10
11:00
Jadran
BIP
3
1
26.10.2013 11:00 3 : 1
BIP
26.10
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Šumadija 1903
2
2
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 2
26.10
13:30
Pobeda
Metalac (GM)
1
3
26.10.2013 13:30 1 : 3
26.10
13:30
Sloga 1940
Metalac (K)
6
0
26.10.2013 13:30 6 : 0
26.10
13:30
Sušica
Takovo
2
2
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 2
26.10
14:00
┼Żitoradja
Car Konstantin
1
0
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
26.10
11:00
Vlasina
Bor
2
1
26.10.2013 11:00 2 : 1
Bor
26.10
15:00
Moravac Orion
Dinamo
5
0
26.10.2013 15:00 5 : 0
26.10
09:00
BASK
Palilulac
1
0
26.10.2013 09:00 1 : 0
26.10
11:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Internacional
6
2
26.10.2013 11:00 6 : 2
26.10
14:00
Podunavac
Budu─çnost
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
SASK
Sloga
1
5
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 5
26.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Bresje Superior
7
1
26.10.2013 14:00 7 : 1
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
3
0
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 0
26.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
Glavaš
5
1
26.10.2013 14:00 5 : 1
26.10
14:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Budu─çnost (BB)
3
1
26.10.2013 14:00 3 : 1
26.10
10:00
Vulturul
Mladost (O)
0
3
26.10.2013 10:00 0 : 3
26.10
10:00
Partizan (G)
C.zvezda
3
0
26.10.2013 10:00 3 : 0
26.10
15:00
Spartak
Polet
2
3
26.10.2013 15:00 2 : 3
26.10
10:00
Borac (S)
Dolina
1
7
26.10.2013 10:00 1 : 7
26.10
15:00
Slavija
Radni─Źki (B)
1
0
26.10.2013 15:00 1 : 0
26.10
13:30
Napredak
Teleoptik
2
4
26.10.2013 13:30 2 : 4
26.10
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Spartak
0
3
26.10.2013 13:00 0 : 3
26.10
12:00
Banat
Mladost (L)
2
3
26.10.2013 12:00 2 : 3
26.10
12:00
In─Ĺija
Vojvodina
1
1
26.10.2013 12:00 1 : 1
26.10
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
TSC
0
0
26.10.2013 12:00 0 : 0
TSC
26.10
12:00
Vršac
Novi Sad
2
2
26.10.2013 12:00 2 : 2
26.10
12:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Spartak
0
5
26.10.2013 12:00 0 : 5
26.10
12:00
Vrbas
OFK Hajduk
3
1
26.10.2013 12:00 3 : 1
26.10
12:00
Dinamo
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
26.10.2013 12:00 0 : 0
26.10
12:00
Be─Źej
Proleter 2006
0
3
26.10.2013 12:00 0 : 3
26.10
Dominus
Zemun
2
4
26.10.2013 2 : 4
26.10
Radni─Źki (NB)
BASK
1
0
26.10.2013 1 : 0
26.10
BSK Bor─Źa
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
1
26.10.2013 3 : 1
26.10
Internacional
Teleoptik
2
1
26.10.2013 2 : 1
26.10
Radni─Źki (O)
Brodarac
0
2
26.10.2013 0 : 2
26.10
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
1
0
26.10.2013 1 : 0
26.10
Be┼żanija
Vo┼żdovac
2
1
26.10.2013 2 : 1
26.10
11:00
Bane
Javor
2
0
26.10.2013 11:00 2 : 0
26.10
10:00
Sloga (P)
Sušica
3
0
26.10.2013 10:00 3 : 0
26.10
13:00
Novi Pazar
Budu─çnost
5
0
26.10.2013 13:00 5 : 0
26.10
13:30
Sloga 1940
Sloga (K)
3
0
26.10.2013 13:30 3 : 0
26.10
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Metalac (K)
2
0
26.10.2013 11:00 2 : 0
26.10
11:00
Šumadija 1903
─îa─Źak 94
2
0
26.10.2013 11:00 2 : 0
26.10
10:00
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
26.10.2013 10:00 2 : 0
26.10
13:30
Sloboda 2
Polet (LJ)
7
0
26.10.2013 13:30 7 : 0
26.10
13:30
BIP
Slatina
8
1
26.10.2013 13:30
BIP
8 : 1
26.10
09:30
Tavankut
─îantavir
5
1
26.10.2013 09:30 5 : 1
26.10
11:00
Olimpia A
Vinogradar
5
1
26.10.2013 11:00 5 : 1
26.10
14:00
Omladinac (O)
Dinamo
1
2
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 2
26.10
11:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Proleter
2
2
26.10.2013 11:00 2 : 2
26.10
14:00
Borac (St)
Banat
1
2
26.10.2013 14:00 1 : 2
26.10
11:30
Napredak
AS
0
1
26.10.2013 11:30 0 : 1
AS
26.10
15:30
Brodarac
Sloboda Point
0
5
26.10.2013 15:30 0 : 5
26.10
13:00
Zemun
Nacional
2
1
26.10.2013 13:00 2 : 1
26.10
10:00
Banat
Mladost (L)
0
2
26.10.2013 10:00 0 : 2
26.10
10:00
In─Ĺija
Vojvodina
1
2
26.10.2013 10:00 1 : 2
26.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
TSC
3
0
26.10.2013 10:00 3 : 0
TSC
26.10
10:00
Vršac
Novi Sad
4
1
26.10.2013 10:00 4 : 1
26.10
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Spartak
0
2
26.10.2013 10:00 0 : 2
26.10
10:00
Vrbas
OFK Hajduk
0
1
26.10.2013 10:00 0 : 1