XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
38 utakmica za dan Petak, 25 Oktobar 2013


Fudbal

25.10
13:30
Sparta
Dunavac (D)
0
1
25.10.2013 13:30 0 : 1
25.10
15:30
Rudar
So─Źanica
3
0
25.10.2013 15:30 3 : 0
25.10
14:30
─îajetina
Zlatibor
0
3
25.10.2013 14:30 0 : 3
25.10
14:00
Sloga 1952
Soko
1
0
25.10.2013 14:00 1 : 0
25.10
15:00
Tolisavac - VT
7. Juli
2
3
25.10.2013 15:00 2 : 3
25.10
Travnik
Rudar
2
0
25.10.2013 2 : 0
25.10
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (P)
2
0
25.10.2013 13:00 2 : 0
25.10
15:00
Borac (S)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
0
6
25.10.2013 15:00 0 : 6
25.10
15:30
Sveti Stefan
Pola pola
4
3
25.10.2013 15:30 4 : 3

Košarka

25.10
18:30
Sloga (P)
┼Żelezni─Źar
70
74
25.10.2013 18:30 70 : 74
25.10
18:00
Zlatibor
Sloga (D)
77
69
25.10.2013 18:00 77 : 69
25.10
18:00
Jablanica
Kuršumlija
75
74
25.10.2013 18:00 75 : 74
25.10
19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Topola
86
69
25.10.2013 19:30 86 : 69
25.10
20:30
Torlak
┼Żarkovo
62
82
25.10.2013 20:30 62 : 82
25.10
15:30
Sport Key Plus
Vojvodina NM
89
77
25.10.2013 15:30 89 : 77
25.10
17:30
Sloboda
Napredak Rubin
71
68
25.10.2013 17:30 71 : 68
25.10
18:00
FMP
Vršac
98
97
25.10.2013 18:00
FMP
98 : 97
25.10
18:00
Pirot
Beovuk 72
95
93
25.10.2013 18:00 95 : 93
25.10
19:30
Morava
Spartak
79
66
25.10.2013 19:30 79 : 66

Odbojka

25.10
20:15
─îa─Źak
Sjenica
0
3
25.10.2013 20:15 0 : 3
25.10
19:00
NIS Spartak
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
25.10.2013 19:00 3 : 1
25.10
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sme─Ź 5
3
0
25.10.2013 18:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

25.10
21:00
Lavovi BP
Jedinstvo
37
30
25.10.2013 21:00 37 : 30
25.10
19:00
Obili─ç
Smederevo
36
27
25.10.2013 19:00 36 : 27
25.10
19:00
Vlasotince
Planinka
18
43
25.10.2013 19:00 18 : 43
25.10
19:00
Mokra Gora
Šamot 65
25
25
25.10.2013 19:00 25 : 25
25.10
19:00
Napredak
Vladimirovac
31
28
25.10.2013 19:00 31 : 28
25.10
21:30
Studentski grad
Ub
19
18
25.10.2013 21:30 19 : 18
Ub
25.10
20:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Potisje Pleteks
30
38
25.10.2013 20:00 30 : 38
25.10
20:30
Srbobran
Slavija
24
30
25.10.2013 20:30 24 : 30
25.10
20:30
Metalurg
Tatran
23
32
25.10.2013 20:30 23 : 32
25.10
16:30
Radni─Źki
Jugovi─ç Unimet
29
28
25.10.2013 16:30 29 : 28
25.10
20:30
Radni─Źki
Pan─Źevo
25
23
25.10.2013 20:30 25 : 23
25.10
20:30
Temerin
Mladost
37
14
25.10.2013 20:30 37 : 14
25.10
17:00
┼Żelja
Apatin
29
16
25.10.2013 17:00 29 : 16
25.10
19:00
Tikvara
Eret
42
17
25.10.2013 19:00 42 : 17

Futsal

25.10
17:30
Metalac Kolorado
U┼żice
7
4
25.10.2013 17:30 7 : 4
25.10
16:30
Kruna
KMF Sombor
1
3
25.10.2013 16:30 1 : 3