16.03
15:00
Svrljig
Vlasina
2
0
|
16.03.2013 15:00 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
16.03
15:00
Lužnica
Vučje
5
1
|
16.03.2013 15:00 | Lužnica | 5 : 1 | Vučje |
16.03
15:00
Bošnjane
Timočanin
1
1
|
16.03.2013 15:00 | Bošnjane | 1 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
16.03
11:00
Đerdap
Ozren
1
0
|
16.03.2013 11:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Ozren |
16.03
14:30
Selevac
Osipaonica
1
2
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Selevac | 1 : 2 | Osipaonica |
16.03
13:30
Alakince
Mladost (S)
7
1
|
16.03.2013 13:30 | Alakince | 7 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
16.03
15:00
Gradac
Jedinstvo (GS)
3
5
|
16.03.2013 15:00 | Gradac | 3 : 5 | Jedinstvo (GS) |
16.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
Mladost
3
2
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
16.03
14:30
Blagotin
Trudbenik
1
1
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Blagotin | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik |
16.03
14:30
Hajduk (V)
Šumar
3
1
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 1 | Šumar | |||||
16.03
14:30
Sloven
Radnički
0
0
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Sloven | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
16.03
14:30
Rudar
Partizan
0
0
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
16.03
14:30
Podrinje
LSK Laćarak
0
2
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 2 | LSK Laćarak |
16.03
14:30
Donji Kopaonik
Vinogradar
0
2
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 0 : 2 | Vinogradar |
16.03
14:30
Podunavac
Budućnost
0
2
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Podunavac | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
16.03
14:30
Borac
Sloga (D)
10
0
|
16.03.2013 14:30 | Borac | 10 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
16.03
Radnički
Vojvodina
0
2
|
16.03.2013 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.03
Rad
Inđija
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Inđija |
16.03
Sloga
Sloboda
3
4
|
16.03.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Sloboda |
16.03
Stig
Železničar
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
16.03
Osipaonica
Mladi radnik (R)
2
1
|
16.03.2013 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
16.03
Sloga (L)
Mladi radnik (P)
0
4
|
16.03.2013 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 4 | Mladi radnik (P) |
16.03
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
0
1
|
16.03.2013 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
16.03
Seljak
Badnjevac
5
1
|
16.03.2013 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
16.03
Sloga
AF Duljaj
1
0
|
16.03.2013 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
16.03
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
16.03.2013 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
16.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Budućnost
4
0
|
16.03.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 4 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.03
10:00
Sevojno
Šumadija 1903
1
0
|
16.03.2013 10:00 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
16.03
Sloga (BB)
Sloboda
1
6
|
16.03.2013 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 6 | Sloboda |
16.03
12:00
Rađevac
Krušik
1
4
|
16.03.2013 12:00 | Rađevac | 1 : 4 | Krušik |
16.03
Bežanija
Rad
0
8
|
16.03.2013 | Bežanija | 0 : 8 | Rad | |||||
16.03
11:00
Radnički
Radnički 1923
2
3
|
16.03.2013 11:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
16.03
Partizan
Borac
2
0
|
16.03.2013 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.03
Smederevo
AS
2
3
|
16.03.2013 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | AS | |||||
16.03
Loznica 1919
Župa
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Loznica 1919 | 3 : 0 | Župa |
16.03
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Plana
2
0
|
16.03.2013 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 2 : 0 | Plana | |||||
16.03
Homoljac
Pinkum
0
1
|
16.03.2013 | Homoljac | 0 : 1 | Pinkum | |||||
16.03
Sloga
MIP Presing
5
1
|
16.03.2013 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | MIP Presing | |||||
16.03
AF Duljaj
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
16.03.2013 | AF Duljaj | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.03
Badnjevac
GFK Jasenica 1911
9
0
|
16.03.2013 | Badnjevac | 9 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
16.03
10:00
Jedinstvo
Drina
1
0
|
16.03.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
16.03
10:00
Rađevac
Krušik
0
0
|
16.03.2013 10:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
16.03
10:00
Spartak
Mačva
0
5
|
16.03.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 0 : 5 | Mačva | |||||
16.03
10:00
Ribnica
Železničar
1
3
|
16.03.2013 10:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Železničar |
16.03
Pazar Juniors
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
7
1
|
16.03.2013 | Pazar Juniors | 7 : 1 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević |
16.03
19:00
MZT Skopje
Partizan mts
66
64
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | MZT Skopje | 66 : 64 | Partizan mts | |||||
16.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Budućnost VOLI
79
63
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 79 : 63 | Budućnost VOLI |
16.03
18:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Borac Mozzart Sport
85
72
|
16.03.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 85 : 72 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
16.03
18:00
Tamiš
Mega Vizura
81
82
|
16.03.2013 18:00 | Tamiš | 81 : 82 | Mega Vizura | |||||
16.03
19:30
Metalac
Smederevo 1953
81
92
|
16.03.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 81 : 92 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
16.03
19:30
Sloga
BKK Radnički
86
83
|
16.03.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 86 : 83 | BKK Radnički |
16.03
19:00
Napredak (A)
Spartak
68
63
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 68 : 63 | Spartak | |||||
16.03
19:00
Plana
Železničar
82
71
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Plana | 82 : 71 | Železničar |
16.03
Svilajnac Kompo
Temnić
89
77
|
16.03.2013 | Svilajnac Kompo | 89 : 77 | Temnić | |||||
16.03
Ub
Mašinac
20
0
|
16.03.2013 | Ub | 20 : 0 | Mašinac | |||||
16.03
Zlatar
Sloga
100
78
|
16.03.2013 | Zlatar | 100 : 78 | Sloga | |||||
16.03
Šabac
Zlatibor
93
67
|
16.03.2013 | Šabac | 93 : 67 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.03
Polet
Priboj
86
73
|
16.03.2013 | Polet | 86 : 73 | Priboj | |||||
16.03
Železničar
Radnički Student
106
84
|
16.03.2013 | Železničar | 106 : 84 | Radnički Student | |||||
16.03
Prva Petoletka
Novi Pazar
102
87
|
16.03.2013 | Prva Petoletka | 102 : 87 | Novi Pazar |
16.03
OKK Junior
Jablanica
104
93
|
16.03.2013 | OKK Junior | 104 : 93 | Jablanica | |||||
16.03
Jug
Rtanj
84
65
|
16.03.2013 | Jug | 84 : 65 | Rtanj | |||||
16.03
Dimitrovgrad
Mladost
98
76
|
16.03.2013 | Dimitrovgrad | 98 : 76 | Mladost | |||||
16.03
Zdravlje Leskovac
Bor RTB
99
65
|
16.03.2013 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 99 : 65 | Bor RTB | |||||
16.03
Knjaževac
Pirot
85
91
|
16.03.2013 | Knjaževac | 85 : 91 | Pirot | |||||
16.03
Niš
Zdravlje 09
105
66
|
16.03.2013 | Niš | 105 : 66 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
16.03
Prokuplje
Kuršumlija
85
76
|
16.03.2013 | Prokuplje | 85 : 76 | Kuršumlija |
16.03
Vojvodina
Dunav
74
64
|
16.03.2013 | Vojvodina | 74 : 64 | Dunav | |||||
16.03
Veternik
Vrbas
0
20
|
16.03.2013 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Vrbas | |||||
16.03
Akademik
Topola
84
80
|
16.03.2013 | Akademik | 84 : 80 | Topola | |||||
16.03
Stara Pazova
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
73
59
|
16.03.2013 | Stara Pazova | 73 : 59 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
16.03
Jedinstvo
Sveti Đorđe
83
79
|
16.03.2013 | Jedinstvo | 83 : 79 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
16.03
Srem
Nova Pazova
93
68
|
16.03.2013 | Srem | 93 : 68 | Nova Pazova |
16.03
Požarevac
Bane
86
54
|
16.03.2013 | Požarevac | 86 : 54 | Bane | |||||
16.03
Korićani
Sloga (D)
82
72
|
16.03.2013 | Korićani | 82 : 72 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.03
Starinski
Župa
77
79
|
16.03.2013 | Starinski | 77 : 79 | Župa | |||||
16.03
Sloga (PM)
Paraćin
56
77
|
16.03.2013 | Sloga (PM) | 56 : 77 | Paraćin | |||||
16.03
Trepča
Stari Ras
20
0
|
16.03.2013 | Trepča | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
16.03
Šumarice
Mokra Gora
51
68
|
16.03.2013 | Šumarice | 51 : 68 | Mokra Gora | |||||
16.03
Ušće
Mladost
100
90
|
16.03.2013 | Ušće | 100 : 90 | Mladost |
16.03
Mileševac
Užice
85
72
|
16.03.2013 | Mileševac | 85 : 72 | Užice | |||||
16.03
Čačak 94
Ivanjica
78
70
|
16.03.2013 | Čačak 94 | 78 : 70 | Ivanjica | |||||
16.03
Klik
Mionica
82
84
|
16.03.2013 | Klik | 82 : 84 | Mionica | |||||
16.03
Play off
Loznica
64
72
|
16.03.2013 | Play off | 64 : 72 | Loznica | |||||
16.03
Student BB
Vladimirci
95
81
|
16.03.2013 | Student BB | 95 : 81 | Vladimirci |
16.03
Mladost Vesna
Radan
84
100
|
16.03.2013 | Mladost Vesna | 84 : 100 | Radan | |||||
16.03
Sokobanja
Jastrebac
80
71
|
16.03.2013 | Sokobanja | 80 : 71 | Jastrebac | |||||
16.03
Hajduk Veljko
Radnik
76
72
|
16.03.2013 | Hajduk Veljko | 76 : 72 | Radnik | |||||
16.03
Naisus
Nibak
84
72
|
16.03.2013 | Naisus | 84 : 72 | Nibak | |||||
16.03
Negotin
Vlasotince
66
71
|
16.03.2013 | Negotin | 66 : 71 | Vlasotince |
16.03
16:30
Student Radnički
Stara Pazova
80
89
|
16.03.2013 16:30 | Student Radnički | 80 : 89 | Stara Pazova |
16.03
12:00
Actavis academy
Bor
45
52
|
16.03.2013 12:00 | Actavis academy | 45 : 52 | Bor |
16.03
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Novi Pazar Junior
1
3
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar Junior | |||||
16.03
19:00
Obilić
Borac
0
3
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
16.03
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Dunav Volley
3
0
|
16.03.2013 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Dunav Volley | |||||
16.03
15:00
Jagodina
Mladenovac
2
3
|
16.03.2013 15:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
16.03
20:00
Smederevo
Sloven
3
2
|
16.03.2013 20:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Sloven |
16.03
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Lučani
3
0
|
16.03.2013 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Lučani | |||||
16.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Užice
3
2
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 2 | Užice | |||||
16.03
16:00
Priboj
Brezovica
3
0
|
16.03.2013 16:00 | Priboj | 3 : 0 | Brezovica |
16.03
12:00
Ozren
Pirot
0
3
|
16.03.2013 12:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Pirot |
16.03
Jedinstvo
VGSK
0
3
|
16.03.2013 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
16.03
Zaslon
VA 014
1
3
|
16.03.2013 | Zaslon | 1 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
16.03
Radnički 2
Rudar
2
3
|
16.03.2013 | Radnički 2 | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
16.03
Sterija
Loznica
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
16.03
FOK
Novi Sad
0
3
|
16.03.2013 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
16.03
Futog
Bavanište
3
1
|
16.03.2013 | Futog | 3 : 1 | Bavanište | |||||
16.03
Proleter
Mladost Ekspans
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Mladost Ekspans | |||||
16.03
Inđija
Vrbas
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
16.03
Vojvodina 2
Srem Iton
2
3
|
16.03.2013 | Vojvodina 2 | 2 : 3 | Srem Iton |
16.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Tent
3
0
|
16.03.2013 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Tent | 2:1 |
16.03
19:30
Lazarevac
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
16.03.2013 19:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
16.03
17:00
Futog
Kraguj
1
3
|
16.03.2013 17:00 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
16.03
15:00
Poštar
Smeč 5
0
3
|
16.03.2013 15:00 | Poštar | 0 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
16.03
20:00
Radnički (B)
Vojvodina
2
3
|
16.03.2013 20:00 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.03
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Obilić
3
0
|
16.03.2013 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.03
19:00
Radnički (K)
Crnokosa Artos
3
0
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa Artos |
16.03
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Tajm
2
3
|
16.03.2013 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 2 : 3 | Tajm | |||||
16.03
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Borac
3
0
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.03
14:00
Ivanjica
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
2
|
16.03.2013 14:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Tutin Stil Jasen |
16.03
Tara
Sloga
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.03
Čačak
Stars
1
3
|
16.03.2013 | Čačak | 1 : 3 | Stars | |||||
16.03
Zlatar
Arilje
3
1
|
16.03.2013 | Zlatar | 3 : 1 | Arilje |
16.03
Mali Zvornik
Valjevo
0
3
|
16.03.2013 | Mali Zvornik | 0 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
16.03
Mladi Radnik
Smederevo
1
3
|
16.03.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
16.03
Šumadija
Spartak
3
1
|
16.03.2013 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
16.03
Ribnica
Spas
0
3
|
16.03.2013 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Spas | |||||
16.03
VGSK
Imlek
2
3
|
16.03.2013 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Imlek |
16.03
Vršac
Ruma
1
3
|
16.03.2013 | Vršac | 1 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
16.03
Mladost
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim | |||||
16.03
Iton Srem Tempo
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Iton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
16.03
Majdanpek FBC
Vranje
0
3
|
16.03.2013 | Majdanpek FBC | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
16.03
Paraćin
Pirot
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
16.03
Milenijum
Leskovac 98
2
3
|
16.03.2013 | Milenijum | 2 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
16.03
Bor
Topličanin
3
0
|
16.03.2013 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Topličanin |
16.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
20
26
|
16.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 20 : 26 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.03
19:00
Rudar
Zaječar
29
27
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Rudar | 29 : 27 | Zaječar | |||||
16.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
Crvenka Jafa
40
27
|
16.03.2013 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 40 : 27 | Crvenka Jafa | |||||
16.03
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Kolubara
31
28
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 31 : 28 | Kolubara | |||||
16.03
18:30
PKB
Radnički
29
32
|
16.03.2013 18:30 | PKB | 29 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
16.03
19:00
Napredak
Železničar 1949
29
30
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Napredak | 29 : 30 | Železničar 1949 |
16.03
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Metalac Asko Vidak
27
19
|
16.03.2013 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 27 : 19 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
16.03
19:00
ŽSK
Nova Pazova
31
24
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | ŽSK | 31 : 24 | Nova Pazova | |||||
16.03
17:30
Proleter
Lavovi BP
34
26
|
16.03.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 34 : 26 | Lavovi BP | |||||
16.03
14:00
Železničar
Sombor
29
25
|
16.03.2013 14:00 | Železničar | 29 : 25 | Sombor |
16.03
Đerdap
Dubočica 54
32
29
|
16.03.2013 | Đerdap | 32 : 29 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
16.03
ORK Bor
BSK Heba
35
30
|
16.03.2013 | ORK Bor | 35 : 30 | BSK Heba | |||||
16.03
Jastrebac
Planinka
32
26
|
16.03.2013 | Jastrebac | 32 : 26 | Planinka | |||||
16.03
Vlasotince
Žitorađa
37
26
|
16.03.2013 | Vlasotince | 37 : 26 | Žitorađa | |||||
16.03
Topličanin
Radnički 1951
24
36
|
16.03.2013 | Topličanin | 24 : 36 | Radnički 1951 |
16.03
Obilić
Primus Car Dušan
30
21
|
16.03.2013 | Obilić | 30 : 21 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
16.03
BASK Soko
Loznica
40
23
|
16.03.2013 | BASK Soko | 40 : 23 | Loznica | |||||
16.03
Požarevac
Novi Beograd
30
28
|
16.03.2013 | Požarevac | 30 : 28 | Novi Beograd | |||||
16.03
Radnički
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
23
26
|
16.03.2013 | Radnički | 23 : 26 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
16.03
Smederevo
Morava
23
30
|
16.03.2013 | Smederevo | 23 : 30 | Morava | |||||
16.03
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Sindjelić
28
29
|
16.03.2013 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 28 : 29 | Sindjelić |
16.03
19:00
Šamot 65
Mokra Gora
23
22
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 23 : 22 | Mokra Gora | |||||
16.03
19:00
Zlatar
Župa 54
37
35
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Zlatar | 37 : 35 | Župa 54 | |||||
16.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Trepča
31
28
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 31 : 28 | Trepča |
16.03
12:30
Mladost
Morava
37
33
|
16.03.2013 12:30 | Mladost | 37 : 33 | Morava | |||||
16.03
19:00
Vranje 1957
Železničar 2
44
19
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 44 : 19 | Železničar 2 | |||||
16.03
16:00
Niška Banja
Bela Palanka
25
29
|
16.03.2013 16:00 | Niška Banja | 25 : 29 | Bela Palanka | |||||
16.03
16:00
Radan
Progres
40
22
|
16.03.2013 16:00 | Radan | 40 : 22 | Progres |
16.03
19:00
Jagodina
Radnički Svilajnac
32
24
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 32 : 24 | Radnički Svilajnac | |||||
16.03
18:30
Naisa
Radnički 1949
43
29
|
16.03.2013 18:30 | Naisa | 43 : 29 | Radnički 1949 | |||||
16.03
20:00
Max Sport
BMS Milenijum
21
21
|
16.03.2013 20:00 | Max Sport | 21 : 21 | BMS Milenijum | |||||
16.03
19:00
Zaječar
Železnicar
39
18
|
16.03.2013 19:00 | Zaječar | 39 : 18 | Železnicar |
16.03
17:00
Đerdap
Mladost
23
26
|
16.03.2013 17:00 | Đerdap | 23 : 26 | Mladost | |||||
16.03
18:00
Pirot
Crveni krst
32
31
|
16.03.2013 18:00 | Pirot | 32 : 31 | Crveni krst |
16.03
Mladost
Proleter Superprotein
15
27
|
16.03.2013 | Mladost | 15 : 27 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
16.03
Radnički
Spartak
21
20
|
16.03.2013 | Radnički | 21 : 20 | Spartak | |||||
16.03
Srem
Halas Jožef
25
15
|
16.03.2013 | Srem | 25 : 15 | Halas Jožef | |||||
16.03
Dolovo
Kikinda
11
40
|
16.03.2013 | Dolovo | 11 : 40 | Kikinda | |||||
16.03
Pančevo
Jabuka 95
28
20
|
16.03.2013 | Pančevo | 28 : 20 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
16.03
Vojvodina
Temerin
24
17
|
16.03.2013 | Vojvodina | 24 : 17 | Temerin |
16.03
Proleter
Bečejac
2
22
|
16.03.2013 | Proleter | 2 : 22 | Bečejac | |||||
16.03
Zemun
Šabac
8
10
|
16.03.2013 | Zemun | 8 : 10 | Šabac | |||||
16.03
TENT
Spartak Prozivka
22
6
|
16.03.2013 | TENT | 22 : 6 | Spartak Prozivka | |||||
16.03
Nais
Partizan 2
8
5
|
16.03.2013 | Nais | 8 : 5 | Partizan 2 |
16.03
Partenon
Užice
5
4
|
16.03.2013 | Partenon | 5 : 4 | Užice | |||||
16.03
Ekonomac 2
Krčagovo
3
6
|
16.03.2013 | Ekonomac 2 | 3 : 6 | Krčagovo | |||||
16.03
Fontana
Mašinac
3
1
|
16.03.2013 | Fontana | 3 : 1 | Mašinac | |||||
16.03
Župski Rubin
Bajina Bašta
4
9
|
16.03.2013 | Župski Rubin | 4 : 9 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
16.03
Metalac Kolorado
Novi Pazar
3
4
|
16.03.2013 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 4 | Novi Pazar |
16.03
Leteći Holandjanin
Hajduk
3
1
|
16.03.2013 | Leteći Holandjanin | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.03
KMF Deus futsal
Tvrdjava
5
1
|
16.03.2013 | KMF Deus futsal | 5 : 1 | Tvrdjava |
16.03
Aranđelovac Fortuna
Kragujevac 2011
5
1
|
16.03.2013 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | 5 : 1 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
16.03
Krčagovo 2
RB-Radio 014
5
4
|
16.03.2013 | Krčagovo 2 | 5 : 4 | RB-Radio 014 |
16.03
Dorćol
Novi Beograd
18
0
|
16.03.2013 | Dorćol | 18 : 0 | Novi Beograd |