03.03
14:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
03.03.2013 14:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
03.03
17:00
Cedevita
Partizan mts
76
77
|
03.03.2013 17:00 | Cedevita | 76 : 77 | Partizan mts |
03.03
20:30
BKK RadniÄki
Jagodina
78
77
|
03.03.2013 20:30 | BKK RadniÄki | 78 : 77 | Jagodina |
03.03
15:00
TopliÄanin
ParaÄin
0
20
|
03.03.2013 15:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 20 | ParaÄin | |||||
03.03
16:00
Actavis academy
Palanka 2012
59
107
|
03.03.2013 16:00 | Actavis academy | 59 : 107 | Palanka 2012 | |||||
03.03
20:00
Bor
Kraljevo
54
60
|
03.03.2013 20:00 | Bor | 54 : 60 | Kraljevo |
03.03
16:00
Priboj
Užice
3
2
|
03.03.2013 16:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Užice | |||||
03.03
16:00
Antena
Brezovica
3
1
|
03.03.2013 16:00 | Antena | 3 : 1 | Brezovica |
03.03
14:00
Milenijum
Mladost
3
1
|
03.03.2013 14:00 | Milenijum | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
03.03
Obrenovac
VA 014
3
2
|
03.03.2013 | Obrenovac | 3 : 2 | VA 014 | |||||
03.03
Loznica
Å umadija
3
2
|
03.03.2013 | Loznica | 3 : 2 | Å umadija |
03.03
17:00
Futog
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
03.03.2013 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
03.03
12:00
Sloboda S
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
03.03.2013 12:00 | Sloboda S | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
03.03
17:00
Trstenik
Tajm
3
1
|
03.03.2013 17:00 | Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Tajm |
03.03
Zlatar
Sloga
2
3
|
03.03.2013 | Zlatar | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
03.03
Sjenica
Stars
2
3
|
03.03.2013 | Sjenica | 2 : 3 | Stars |
03.03
Dunav
KI 0230
1
3
|
03.03.2013 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | KI 0230 |
03.03
Jagodina
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
03.03.2013 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 |
03.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
26
30
|
03.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 30 | Partizan | |||||
03.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina
20
24
|
03.03.2013 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 20 : 24 | Vojvodina |
03.03
18:00
Titel Džon Dir
Metalac Asko Vidak
28
23
|
03.03.2013 18:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 28 : 23 | Metalac Asko Vidak |
03.03
18:30
RadniÄki
Loznica
31
34
|
03.03.2013 18:30 | RadniÄki | 31 : 34 | Loznica | |||||
03.03
18:00
Smederevo
Novi Beograd
28
28
|
03.03.2013 18:00 | Smederevo | 28 : 28 | Novi Beograd | |||||
03.03
14:30
SindjeliÄ
Morava
24
26
|
03.03.2013 14:30 | SindjeliÄ | 24 : 26 | Morava |
03.03
19:00
Bane
Priboj
16
29
|
03.03.2013 19:00 | Bane | 16 : 29 | Priboj | |||||
03.03
20:30
RadniÄki 2
15 oktobar
32
22
|
03.03.2013 20:30 | RadniÄki 2 | 32 : 22 | 15 oktobar |
03.03
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki (K)
28
29
|
03.03.2013 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 29 | RadniÄki (K) |
03.03
19:00
Äerdap
ZajeÄar 2
21
24
|
03.03.2013 19:00 | Äerdap | 21 : 24 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
03.03
18:00
Knjaževac
Mladost
34
17
|
03.03.2013 18:00 | Knjaževac | 34 : 17 | Mladost | |||||
03.03
18:00
RTB Bor
Mladi Radnik
23
28
|
03.03.2013 18:00 | RTB Bor | 23 : 28 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
03.03
18:00
Pirot
TopliÄanin
25
25
|
03.03.2013 18:00 | Pirot | 25 : 25 | TopliÄanin | |||||
03.03
18:00
Crveni krst
Sloga
27
25
|
03.03.2013 18:00 | Crveni krst | 27 : 25 | Sloga |
03.03
16:30
VIK Naisus
Tango
6
3
|
03.03.2013 16:30 | VIK Naisus | 6 : 3 | Tango |
03.03
LeteÄi Holandjanin
KMF Deus futsal
9
3
|
03.03.2013 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 9 : 3 | KMF Deus futsal | |||||
03.03
Kikinda
Hajduk
1
1
|
03.03.2013 | Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
03.03
AranÄelovac Fortuna
KrÄagovo 2
4
2
|
03.03.2013 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 4 : 2 | KrÄagovo 2 | |||||
03.03
92
Kragujevac 2011
2
8
|
03.03.2013 | 92 | 2 : 8 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
03.03
12:00
FleÅ”
RB-Radio 014
1
2
|
03.03.2013 12:00 | FleÅ” | 1 : 2 | RB-Radio 014 |
03.03
RKMF Arena
KMF Sombor
6
4
|
03.03.2013 | RKMF Arena | 6 : 4 | KMF Sombor |