09.02
17:30
GSP Polet
SindjeliÄ
4
2
|
09.02.2013 17:30 | GSP Polet | 4 : 2 | SindjeliÄ |
09.02
19:30
Spartak
Crnokosa
76
79
|
09.02.2013 19:30 | Spartak | 76 : 79 | Crnokosa | |||||
09.02
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Meridiana
82
77
|
09.02.2013 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 82 : 77 | Meridiana | |||||
09.02
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
ŽelezniÄar
72
67
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 72 : 67 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.02
18:30
Mladost (Z)
Plana
86
93
|
09.02.2013 18:30 | Mladost (Z) | 86 : 93 | Plana |
09.02
Priboj
Svilajnac Kompo
89
69
|
09.02.2013 | Priboj | 89 : 69 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
09.02
Zlatibor
RadniÄki Student
100
64
|
09.02.2013 | Zlatibor | 100 : 64 | RadniÄki Student | |||||
09.02
MaŔinac
Prva Petoletka
0
20
|
09.02.2013 | MaŔinac | 0 : 20 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
09.02
TemniÄ
ŽelezniÄar
80
89
|
09.02.2013 | TemniÄ | 80 : 89 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.02
Ub
Polet
92
73
|
09.02.2013 | Ub | 92 : 73 | Polet | |||||
09.02
Zlatar
Å abac
76
84
|
09.02.2013 | Zlatar | 76 : 84 | Å abac |
09.02
18:00
Bor RTB
Zdravlje 09
86
98
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Bor RTB | 86 : 98 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
09.02
Mladost
KurŔumlija
88
75
|
09.02.2013 | Mladost | 88 : 75 | KurŔumlija | |||||
09.02
Rtanj
Prokuplje
108
63
|
09.02.2013 | Rtanj | 108 : 63 | Prokuplje | |||||
09.02
OKK Junior
NiÅ”
73
79
|
09.02.2013 | OKK Junior | 73 : 79 | NiÅ” | |||||
09.02
Jug
Knjaževac
64
94
|
09.02.2013 | Jug | 64 : 94 | Knjaževac | |||||
09.02
Dimitrovgrad
Zdravlje Leskovac
74
68
|
09.02.2013 | Dimitrovgrad | 74 : 68 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
09.02
Sveti ÄorÄe
Vojvodina
70
79
|
09.02.2013 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 70 : 79 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.02
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Nova Pazova
92
76
|
09.02.2013 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 92 : 76 | Nova Pazova | |||||
09.02
Topola
Odžaci
70
63
|
09.02.2013 | Topola | 70 : 63 | Odžaci | |||||
09.02
Vrbas
Mladost Teletehnika
61
69
|
09.02.2013 | Vrbas | 61 : 69 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
09.02
Dunav
Srem
95
77
|
09.02.2013 | Dunav | 95 : 77 | Srem | |||||
09.02
Veternik
Jedinstvo
0
20
|
09.02.2013 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.02
Akademik
Stara Pazova
90
85
|
09.02.2013 | Akademik | 90 : 85 | Stara Pazova |
09.02
Užice
Loznica
96
77
|
09.02.2013 | Užice | 96 : 77 | Loznica | |||||
09.02
MileŔevac
Student BB
74
71
|
09.02.2013 | MileŔevac | 74 : 71 | Student BB | |||||
09.02
Klik
Play off
78
62
|
09.02.2013 | Klik | 78 : 62 | Play off |
09.02
Jastrebac
Nibak
73
95
|
09.02.2013 | Jastrebac | 73 : 95 | Nibak | |||||
09.02
Radan
Vlasotince
73
97
|
09.02.2013 | Radan | 73 : 97 | Vlasotince | |||||
09.02
Zone Boys
Negotin
91
95
|
09.02.2013 | Zone Boys | 91 : 95 | Negotin | |||||
09.02
Mladost Vesna
Naisus
65
88
|
09.02.2013 | Mladost Vesna | 65 : 88 | Naisus | |||||
09.02
Sokobanja
Hajduk Veljko
92
57
|
09.02.2013 | Sokobanja | 92 : 57 | Hajduk Veljko |
09.02
Subrina Ilirija
Sloboda
0
20
|
09.02.2013 | Subrina Ilirija | 0 : 20 | Sloboda | |||||
09.02
Voždovac
Vojvodina
0
20
|
09.02.2013 | Voždovac | 0 : 20 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.02
18:00
VrŔac
Radivoj KoraÄ
60
73
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | VrÅ”ac | 60 : 73 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
09.02
20:00
Vrbas Medela
Å umadija
44
85
|
09.02.2013 20:00 | Vrbas Medela | 44 : 85 | Å umadija | |||||
09.02
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina 2001
93
70
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 93 : 70 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
09.02
18:00
BeoÄin
Srbobran Reahem
53
56
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | BeoÄin | 53 : 56 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
09.02
19:00
Äelarevo
Stara Pazova
69
72
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Äelarevo | 69 : 72 | Stara Pazova | |||||
09.02
17:00
RadniÄki
Å abac
72
65
|
09.02.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki | 72 : 65 | Å abac |
09.02
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.02
19:00
Mladi radnik
RadniÄki Credy banka
0
3
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki Credy banka |
09.02
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Novi Pazar Junior
0
3
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar Junior | |||||
09.02
17:00
Jagodina
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
09.02.2013 17:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
09.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
09.02
20:00
Sloven
Dunav Volley
1
3
|
09.02.2013 20:00 | Sloven | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
09.02
17:00
TopliÄanin
Mladenovac
0
3
|
09.02.2013 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac |
09.02
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
RadniÄki
26
23
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 26 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
09.02
16:30
ZajeÄar
ŽelezniÄar 1949
26
35
|
09.02.2013 16:30 | ZajeÄar | 26 : 35 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
09.02
18:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
25
23
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 25 : 23 | Napredak | |||||
09.02
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
PKB
28
28
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 28 : 28 | PKB | |||||
09.02
19:00
Rudar
Metaloplastika
18
21
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Rudar | 18 : 21 | Metaloplastika |
09.02
18:30
Metalac Asko Vidak
Lavovi BP
30
21
|
09.02.2013 18:30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 30 : 21 | Lavovi BP | |||||
09.02
20:00
Dinamo
Sombor
36
23
|
09.02.2013 20:00 | Dinamo | 36 : 23 | Sombor | |||||
09.02
17:30
Spartak Vojput
ŽelezniÄar
34
26
|
09.02.2013 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 34 : 26 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.02
19:00
Titel Džon Dir
Crvena Zvezda
23
25
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 23 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
09.02
19:00
ŽSK
Proleter
27
31
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | ŽSK | 27 : 31 | Proleter |
09.02
Planinka
ŽitoraÄa
41
21
|
09.02.2013 | Planinka | 41 : 21 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
09.02
BSK Heba
RadniÄki 1951
32
33
|
09.02.2013 | BSK Heba | 32 : 33 | RadniÄki 1951 | |||||
09.02
ORK Bor
Vlasotince
34
29
|
09.02.2013 | ORK Bor | 34 : 29 | Vlasotince | |||||
09.02
Jastrebac
Jagodina
42
33
|
09.02.2013 | Jastrebac | 42 : 33 | Jagodina |
09.02
20:30
Primus Car DuŔan
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
21
21
|
09.02.2013 20:30 | Primus Car DuŔan | 21 : 21 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
09.02
18:00
Loznica
SindjeliÄ
28
31
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Loznica | 28 : 31 | SindjeliÄ |
09.02
17:00
Mokra Gora
Priboj
30
19
|
09.02.2013 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 30 : 19 | Priboj | |||||
09.02
19:00
Župa 54
RadniÄki 2
22
21
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Župa 54 | 22 : 21 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
09.02
18:00
Zlatar
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
41
34
|
09.02.2013 18:00 | Zlatar | 41 : 34 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | |||||
09.02
19:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga
31
25
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 31 : 25 | Sloga |
09.02
18:30
Naisa
Jagodina
30
31
|
09.02.2013 18:30 | Naisa | 30 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
09.02
19:00
BMS Milenijum
RadniÄki 1949
36
32
|
09.02.2013 19:00 | BMS Milenijum | 36 : 32 | RadniÄki 1949 |
09.02
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
13
9
|
09.02.2013 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 13 : 9 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.02
Banjica
Singidunum
10
8
|
09.02.2013 | Banjica | 10 : 8 | Singidunum | |||||
09.02
RadniÄki
Beograd
32
1
|
09.02.2013 | RadniÄki | 32 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
09.02
Dunav
Partizan
1
16
|
09.02.2013 | Dunav | 1 : 16 | Partizan |
09.02
20:30
VIK Naisus
Kopernikus
2
0
|
09.02.2013 20:30 | VIK Naisus | 2 : 0 | Kopernikus | |||||
09.02
19:30
BeÄej
Kolubara
2
3
|
09.02.2013 19:30 | BeÄej | 2 : 3 | Kolubara |
09.02
MaŔinac
Partenon
7
1
|
09.02.2013 | MaŔinac | 7 : 1 | Partenon | |||||
09.02
KrÄagovo
Bajina BaŔta
6
4
|
09.02.2013 | KrÄagovo | 6 : 4 | Bajina BaÅ”ta | |||||
09.02
Užice
Novi Pazar
1
7
|
09.02.2013 | Užice | 1 : 7 | Novi Pazar | |||||
09.02
Ekonomac 2
Metalac Kolorado
1
0
|
09.02.2013 | Ekonomac 2 | 1 : 0 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
09.02
Fontana
Župski Rubin
14
1
|
09.02.2013 | Fontana | 14 : 1 | Župski Rubin |
09.02
KraljeviÄevo
KMF Deus futsal
3
7
|
09.02.2013 | KraljeviÄevo | 3 : 7 | KMF Deus futsal |