10.11
13:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Bane
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
10.11
13:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Rudar
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
10.11
13:00
Pobeda
Polet (LJ)
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
10.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
VujiÄ Valjevo
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
10.11
13:00
Seljak
Å umadija (A)
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
10.11
13:00
MaÄva
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
10.11
13:00
Partizan (BB)
KruŔik
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
10.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
10.11
13:30
OFK SinÄeliÄ
TrgovaÄki
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | TrgovaÄki |
10.11
11:00
Metalac
Orlovac
1
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
10.11
13:00
TrepÄa
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | TrepÄa | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe |
10.11
13:00
Morava
Å apine
1
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Å apine |
10.11
13:00
KaÄer
Loznica 1919
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | KaÄer | 0 : 3 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
10.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Ribnica
1
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
10.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Sevojno
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
10.11
13:00
Borac (Å )
OFK OseÄina
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (Å ) | 2 : 1 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
10.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
10.11
13:30
Napredak
Sloga
1
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Pusta Reka
2
3
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Pusta Reka |
10.11
13:30
BoŔnjane
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | BoŔnjane | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
10.11
13:00
BileÄanin
RadniÄki (B)
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | BileÄanin | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
10.11
13:00
Proleter
OFK Kikinda
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
10.11
13:00
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
AFK
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 2 : 0 | AFK | |||||
10.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Kozara
3
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
10.11
13:00
BaÄka 1901
VrŔac
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 1 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
10.11
13:00
Kolonija
Borac
0
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 2 | Borac |
10.11
13:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
Crvenka
1
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
10.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.11
13:00
Mladost (BP)
OFK BaÄka
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 0 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
10.11
13:00
Omladinac
JugoviÄ
0
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
10.11
13:00
Borac
Sloga
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Srbobran
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Srbobran | |||||
10.11
13:00
Index
1. Maj Agroruma
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Index | 3 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma |
10.11
13:00
IMT
IMR
0
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | IMT | 0 : 2 | IMR | |||||
10.11
11:00
Slavija
Bulbulderac
3
1
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Bulbulderac |
10.11
14:00
Grdica
Rudar
0
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Grdica | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
10.11
13:00
Partizan
SuŔica
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | SuŔica |
10.11
13:30
Mladost
Kotraža Franc Komerc
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | |||||
10.11
13:30
Lunjevica
Slatina
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Lunjevica | 0 : 3 | Slatina |
10.11
13:30
GlavaÅ”
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | GlavaÅ” | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.11
13:30
Selevac
Bresje Superior
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Selevac | 2 : 1 | Bresje Superior |
10.11
13:30
Marjan
Partizan
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
10.11
13:30
KaraÄorÄe
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
10.11
13:00
RadniÄki
Jadar
4
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 2 | Jadar | |||||
10.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Radjevac
3
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 2 | Radjevac | |||||
10.11
13:00
SindjeliÄ
Drina
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Drina |
10.11
13:30
Banjani
Zadrugar
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Banjani | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
10.11
13:30
Rubribreza
Pepeljevac
0
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Rubribreza | 0 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
10.11
13:30
OFK JabuÄje
TeŔnjar
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 2 : 0 | TeÅ”njar | |||||
10.11
13:30
Mladost
Vrujci
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Vrujci |
10.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
ViŔesava
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | ViÅ”esava | |||||
10.11
13:00
Zlatibor voda
Polimlje
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 3 | Polimlje |
10.11
13:30
Rad
Borac
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.11
13:30
Palilula
Orljane
2
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Palilula | 2 : 2 | Orljane | |||||
10.11
13:30
Moravica
NaŔa krila 1936
4
5
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Moravica | 4 : 5 | NaŔa krila 1936 | |||||
10.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) |
10.11
14:00
Alakince
Nebeski Andjeli
0
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Alakince | 0 : 1 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
10.11
14:00
Levosoje
Kondiva
1
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Levosoje | 1 : 3 | Kondiva | |||||
10.11
14:00
Mladost (S)
Ternoci
0
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 3 | Ternoci |
10.11
13:30
Spartak
Mladost (PR)
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
10.11
13:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BP) |
10.11
13:30
Polet
Svetlost
0
4
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Svetlost | |||||
10.11
13:30
Trbunje
Jug Bogdan
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Trbunje | 2 : 1 | Jug Bogdan |
10.11
13:30
Gradac
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Gradac | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
10.11
13:30
SFS Borac
KuŔiljevo
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
10.11
13:30
VinoraÄa
OFK Tekstilac
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | VinoraÄa | 0 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac |
10.11
14:00
Rudna Glava
KljuÄ
3
2
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 2 | KljuÄ | |||||
10.11
14:00
Rudar
Krivelj
2
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
10.11
14:00
PoreÄ
Rajac
2
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | PoreÄ | 2 : 0 | Rajac |
10.11
13:30
Rtanj
Midžor
4
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Rtanj | 4 : 0 | Midžor | |||||
10.11
13:30
Rgotina
Polet
5
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Rgotina | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
10.11
13:30
BuÄje
BSK
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | BuÄje | 2 : 1 | BSK |
10.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Tavankut
1
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
10.11
13:00
Proleter
Vinogradar
3
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.11
13:00
Potisje
Tisa
1
6
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Potisje | 1 : 6 | Tisa | |||||
10.11
13:00
Äoka
NjegoÅ”
2
4
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Äoka | 2 : 4 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
10.11
13:00
Jadran
Äantavir
5
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Jadran | 5 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
10.11
13:00
Krivaja
BajŔa
1
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 2 | BajŔa |
10.11
13:00
Begej
Vojvodina (P)
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Begej | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
10.11
13:00
Borac (Z)
Naftagas
1
7
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 7 | Naftagas | |||||
10.11
13:00
RadniÄki (S)
Rusanda
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Rusanda |
10.11
14:00
Polet
Kordun
5
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
10.11
14:00
GraniÄar (G)
Sloga
1
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
14:00
Mladost APA
RadniÄki
6
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost APA | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.11
14:00
Mladost (K)
Zadrugar
2
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
10.11
14:00
Borac
Omladinac (D)
2
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
10.11
14:00
Vrbas
Kabel
1
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
10.11
14:00
Metalac AV
BaÄka
1
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Metalac AV | 1 : 1 | BaÄka |
10.11
Hajduk (V)
Sremac
3
1
|
10.11.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
10.11
Partizan
Sloven (S)
9
0
|
10.11.2012 | Partizan | 9 : 0 | Sloven (S) |
10.11
13:00
Ozremica
VelereÄ 94
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Ozremica | 0 : 3 | VelereÄ 94 |
10.11
13:00
Žitkovica
OFK Vinci
5
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Žitkovica | 5 : 2 | OFK Vinci | |||||
10.11
13:00
Polet
Äerdap
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Äerdap |
10.11
13:30
Proleter
Mladi rudar
2
4
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 2 : 4 | Mladi rudar | |||||
10.11
13:30
Plaskovac
Žabare
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Plaskovac | 2 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
10.11
13:30
Jasenica
Prvi srpski ustanak
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Jasenica | 0 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
10.11
13:00
CrnÄa
Cer
1
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | CrnÄa | 1 : 1 | Cer |
10.11
13:00
Milicionar
Proleter
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Milicionar | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
10.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Borac
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (PP) | 3 : 0 | Borac |
10.11
13:30
Mionica
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Mionica | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
10.11
13:30
Gornje Krajince
Jedinstvo
0
5
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Gornje Krajince | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo |
10.11
13:30
Ursule
MedveÄa
3
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Ursule | 3 : 2 | MedveÄa | |||||
10.11
13:30
Kupinovac
Polet
4
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Kupinovac | 4 : 2 | Polet |
10.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
BaŔtovan
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | BaŔtovan | |||||
10.11
13:00
Donji Kopaonik
Župski biseri
6
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 6 : 0 | Župski biseri |
10.11
13:00
Subotica
Solid
5
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Subotica | 5 : 1 | Solid | |||||
10.11
13:00
Elektrovojvodina
Bratstvo
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
10.11
13:00
DuŔan Silni
ÄurÄin
8
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | DuÅ”an Silni | 8 : 1 | ÄurÄin |
10.11
14:00
KaraÅ” (K)
Hajduk
1
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | KaraÅ” (K) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
10.11
14:00
Partizan (U)
Ratar
1
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 0 | Ratar |
10.11
Jedinstvo (K)
Dinamo
1
2
|
10.11.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | Dinamo |
10.11
13:00
FruŔkogorski partizan
ŽelezniÄar
5
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | FruÅ”kogorski partizan | 5 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.11
13:00
Mladost
Sremac
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
10.11
Slavija
Borac
7
0
|
10.11.2012 | Slavija | 7 : 0 | Borac |
10.11
13:30
Dunav
Lovac
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Lovac |
10.11
13:00
TEK Sloga
Barajevo
2
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 2 | Barajevo | |||||
10.11
13:00
Napredak
OFK Burovo
2
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | OFK Burovo | |||||
10.11
13:00
Krtinska
Beljina
4
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Krtinska | 4 : 0 | Beljina | |||||
10.11
13:00
Mladost (Ä)
VraniÄ
4
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 4 : 1 | VraniÄ | |||||
10.11
13:00
Rvati
OFK Meljak
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Rvati | 0 : 3 | OFK Meljak |
10.11
13:00
Pudarci
Dunavac
3
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Pudarci | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
10.11
13:00
Kosmaj
PopoviÄ
1
4
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Kosmaj | 1 : 4 | PopoviÄ |
10.11
13:00
Pionir
SindjeliÄ
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Pionir | 0 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
10.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Gredetin
3
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
10.11
14:00
Borac
Napredak 2012
0
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Napredak 2012 |
10.11
14:00
Feniks 2012
Pobeda 1976
3
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Feniks 2012 | 3 : 3 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
10.11
14:00
Polet
Ratar
3
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Ratar |
10.11
14:00
Srbovo
Ratar
2
2
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Srbovo | 2 : 2 | Ratar |
10.11
13:00
Borac
Mlava
0
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Mlava |
10.11
13:30
MetliÄ
Rankovac
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | MetliÄ | 1 : 0 | Rankovac |
10.11
13:30
Zvizdar
Å arbane
1
6
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Zvizdar | 1 : 6 | Å arbane | |||||
10.11
13:30
Rudar
MurgaÅ”
2
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | MurgaÅ” |
10.11
13:30
Milanovo
Turekovac
2
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Milanovo | 2 : 2 | Turekovac | |||||
10.11
13:30
Mladost (DL)
BSK
6
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (DL) | 6 : 0 | BSK |
10.11
13:30
Nomanica
Moravac
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Nomanica | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
10.11
13:30
SuŔica 2012
Vrhunac
4
4
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | SuŔica 2012 | 4 : 4 | Vrhunac | |||||
10.11
13:30
Real
Brza
0
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Real | 0 : 2 | Brza |
10.11
13:00
Omladinac
JugoviÄi
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | JugoviÄi | |||||
10.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Mladost
1
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
10.11
13:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Ribnik
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
10.11
13:00
OmaŔnica
Topoljak
1
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | OmaŔnica | 1 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
10.11
13:00
RujiŔnik
Omladinac
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | RujiŔnik | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
10.11
13:00
Stari Trstenik
Moravac-C 74
3
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 3 | Moravac-C 74 |
10.11
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Barice
6
1
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 : 1 | Barice | |||||
10.11
14:00
Gaj
NaŔa Krajina
0
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Gaj | 0 : 3 | NaŔa Krajina |
10.11
13:30
Å umadija
Sloga
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
10.11
Denim
OFK RogaÄa
5
0
|
10.11.2012 | Denim | 5 : 0 | OFK RogaÄa | |||||
10.11
4 Juli
Mladost
0
1
|
10.11.2012 | 4 Juli | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
10.11
Sibnica
RopoÄevo
3
2
|
10.11.2012 | Sibnica | 3 : 2 | RopoÄevo | |||||
10.11
OFK Slatina
Drlupa
0
1
|
10.11.2012 | OFK Slatina | 0 : 1 | Drlupa | |||||
10.11
Vis
Sloga 2012
4
1
|
10.11.2012 | Vis | 4 : 1 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
10.11
Rudar 2012
NemenikuÄe
0
6
|
10.11.2012 | Rudar 2012 | 0 : 6 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
10.11
Äurinci
Mladost
6
1
|
10.11.2012 | Äurinci | 6 : 1 | Mladost |
10.11
14:00
BuduÄnost
Å umadija
6
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
10.11
14:00
Radnik
Mladost (R)
6
2
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Radnik | 6 : 2 | Mladost (R) |
10.11
13:30
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
IMT
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | 2 : 1 | IMT |
10.11
MekiÅ”
Knežica
4
0
|
10.11.2012 | MekiŔ | 4 : 0 | Knežica |
10.11
13:00
PoneÅ”
Sloga (R)
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | PoneÅ” | 0 : 3 | Sloga (R) | |||||
10.11
13:00
Mineralac
Oskar
2
2
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mineralac | 2 : 2 | Oskar |
10.11
13:30
Hajduk
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
10.11
13:30
Jagodina
Smederevo
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
10.11
13:30
Sloboda Point
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Sloboda Point | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
10.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.11
13:30
Javor
Rad
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Rad |
10.11
13:30
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.11
13:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
10.11
13:30
Proleter
ÄukariÄki
3
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
10.11
13:30
Banat
Napredak
0
4
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Banat | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
10.11
13:30
Kolubara
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
10.11
13:30
Borac
Timok
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
10.11
13:30
Voždovac
Novi Sad
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
10.11
13:30
InÄija
Bežanija
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | InÄija | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
10.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Mladenovac
1
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac |
10.11
13:00
Sloga
Lemind Lavice
0
3
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Lemind Lavice |
10.11
Jagodina
Sloboda Piont
1
1
|
10.11.2012 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
10.11
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
InÄija
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
10.11
13:00
Timok
Sloga
0
5
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Timok | 0 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
BSK BorÄa
Partizan
0
2
|
10.11.2012 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
10.11
11:00
Rad
Napredak
3
1
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
10.11
Banat
Vojvodina
3
3
|
10.11.2012 | Banat | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.11
Borac
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
10.11.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.11
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki
2
0
|
10.11.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
10.11
Slavija
Vojvodina
1
0
|
10.11.2012 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.11
Proleter
Indeks
2
0
|
10.11.2012 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
10.11
Novi Sad
Omladinac
8
0
|
10.11.2012 | Novi Sad | 8 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
10.11
Polet
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
4
|
10.11.2012 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
10.11
RadniÄki
Hajduk
1
1
|
10.11.2012 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
10.11
Donji Srem
Kabel
1
1
|
10.11.2012 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Kabel |
10.11
11:00
Radan
RadniÄki (N)
0
4
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Radan | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
10.11
11:00
SinÄeliÄ
Borac
2
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.11
11:00
Dinamo
Žitoradja
3
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Žitoradja | |||||
10.11
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
Vlasina
4
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 4 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
10.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Car Konstantin
5
3
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
10.11
11:00
Bor
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
10.11
11:00
Moravac Orion
Vrežina 2009
1
2
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 2 | Vrežina 2009 |
10.11
10:00
Arsenal
Metalac (GM)
2
2
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
10.11
11:00
Sloboda
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
10.11
11:00
Bane
Jadran
1
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Jadran |
10.11
13:30
Udarnik
Polet
6
0
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | Udarnik | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
10.11
11:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.11
13:46
Napredak
Radnik
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:46 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
10.11
Omladinac
Mladi borac
3
1
|
10.11.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
10.11
11:30
Å umadija
Pobeda
3
0
|
10.11.2012 11:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
10.11
12:30
VrŔac United
Partizan (G)
4
2
|
10.11.2012 12:30 | VrŔac United | 4 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
10.11
10:00
BAK
RadniÄki (K)
2
3
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | BAK | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
10.11
10:00
Sloga (P)
Vulturul
2
1
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul |
10.11
14:00
Mladost (O)
Slavija
5
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost (O) | 5 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
10.11
14:00
Tempo
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.11
14:00
BuduÄnost (BB)
Vojvodina
4
4
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 4 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.11
14:00
RadniÄki (B)
Jugoslavija
0
13
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 13 | Jugoslavija | |||||
10.11
14:00
Dinamo
Borac (S)
11
0
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Dinamo | 11 : 0 | Borac (S) |
10.11
Mladi radnik (R)
Sloga (L)
5
1
|
10.11.2012 | Mladi radnik (R) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
10.11
14:30
Radjevac
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
10.11.2012 14:30 | Radjevac | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.11
14:30
Jedinstvo
Savacijum
0
3
|
10.11.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Savacijum |
10.11
11:00
ÄSK Pivara
Brodarac
0
1
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
10.11
Sloboda Point
Zemun
3
1
|
10.11.2012 | Sloboda Point | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
10.11
Loznica 1919
Borac
1
1
|
10.11.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.11
10:00
BSK BorÄa
Partizan
0
4
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
10.11
Napredak
Rad
2
2
|
10.11.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
10.11
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
10.11.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.11
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
2
2
|
10.11.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Teleoptik |
10.11
12:00
Dinamo
Proleter 2006
1
2
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
10.11
12:00
BeÄej 1918
RadniÄki (S)
0
3
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
10.11
12:00
Vojvodina
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
10.11
11:00
Panonija IM Topola
Tavankut
0
4
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 4 | Tavankut | |||||
10.11
11:00
Proleter
Vinogradar
4
4
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Proleter | 4 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.11
11:00
Potisje
Tisa
7
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Potisje | 7 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
10.11
11:00
Äoka
NjegoÅ”
1
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Äoka | 1 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
10.11
11:00
Jadran
Äantavir
1
3
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Jadran | 1 : 3 | Äantavir | |||||
10.11
11:00
Krivaja
BajŔa
3
0
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | BajŔa |
10.11
10:00
PaliÄ
RadniÄki
3
3
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | PaliÄ | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki |
10.11
13:00
Mladost
Metalac (GM)
2
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
10.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Sloga (BB)
1
6
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 6 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
10.11
13:00
Å umadija 1903
ÄaÄak 94
1
1
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
10.11
13:00
Sloboda
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
10.11
12:00
Borac
Spartak
2
4
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Spartak |
10.11
12:00
KruŔik
Savacijum
0
5
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | KruŔik | 0 : 5 | Savacijum | |||||
10.11
12:00
MaÄva
Å abac
6
0
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | MaÄva | 6 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
10.11
12:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
10.11
AS
ÄukariÄki
6
2
|
10.11.2012 | AS | 6 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
10.11
Župa
Zemun
1
0
|
10.11.2012 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
10.11
Loznica 1919
Borac
0
3
|
10.11.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
10.11
11:00
Smederevo
RadniÄki 1923
0
1
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
10.11
13:00
Napredak
Rad
0
0
|
10.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
10.11
Partizan
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
10.11.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.11
RadniÄki
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
10.11.2012 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
10.11
10:00
Dinamo
Proleter 2006
0
3
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
10.11
10:00
BeÄej 1918
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
10.11
10:00
Vojvodina
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
10.11
Borac
Slavija
11
0
|
10.11.2012 | Borac | 11 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
10.11
Sloga
SASK
0
3
|
10.11.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | SASK | |||||
10.11
Å umadinac
Sloboda
1
1
|
10.11.2012 | Å umadinac | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
10.11
11:30
Udarnik
Polet
3
0
|
10.11.2012 11:30 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
10.11
09:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
10.11.2012 09:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.11
Napredak
Radnik
2
0
|
10.11.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
10.11
11:30
Omladinac
Mladi borac
1
5
|
10.11.2012 11:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Mladi borac | |||||
10.11
Å umadija
Pobeda
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
10.11
Rudar
ŽelezniÄar
5
0
|
10.11.2012 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.11
Badnjevac
MIP Presing
1
1
|
10.11.2012 | Badnjevac | 1 : 1 | MIP Presing | |||||
10.11
13:30
AF Duljaj
Plana
5
2
|
10.11.2012 13:30 | AF Duljaj | 5 : 2 | Plana | |||||
10.11
Sloga
Å umadija
3
1
|
10.11.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
10.11
Homoljac
Smederevo
5
1
|
10.11.2012 | Homoljac | 5 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
10.11
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Seljak
2
0
|
10.11.2012 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 2 : 0 | Seljak |
10.11
10:00
Borac
Spartak
3
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
10.11
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Arsenal
4
1
|
10.11.2012 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 4 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
10.11
09:00
Lokomotiva
Å umadija 1903 II
1
6
|
10.11.2012 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 6 | Å umadija 1903 II | |||||
10.11
09:00
Sloga (B)
SuŔica
2
2
|
10.11.2012 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 2 | SuŔica | |||||
10.11
09:00
Pobeda
Slavija
3
2
|
10.11.2012 09:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
10.11
09:00
Azbest
Kraguj
2
4
|
10.11.2012 09:00 | Azbest | 2 : 4 | Kraguj |
10.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
1
2
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.11
10:00
Drina
RaÄevac
0
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 0 | RaÄevac | |||||
10.11
10:00
KruŔik
Savacijum
2
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | KruŔik | 2 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
10.11
10:00
MaÄva
Å abac
3
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
10.11
10:00
Loznica
Ribnica
3
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
10.11
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
KaraÄorÄe (T)
6
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 6 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
10.11
10:00
Å umadija 1903
KaraÄorÄe (R)
4
0
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 4 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
10.11
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Radnicki 1923 I
0
6
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 0 : 6 | Radnicki 1923 I |
10.11
10:00
Panter
Sloga
2
4
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Panter | 2 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
10:00
TrgovaÄki
Jasenica 1911
0
5
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | TrgovaÄki | 0 : 5 | Jasenica 1911 |
10.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Å ampion
0
1
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Å ampion | |||||
10.11
Spartak
OFK OseÄina
3
2
|
10.11.2012 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
10.11
KruŔik 2
RadniÄki
2
1
|
10.11.2012 | KruÅ”ik 2 | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.11
Polet
KruŔik
0
5
|
10.11.2012 | Polet | 0 : 5 | KruŔik | |||||
10.11
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
10.11.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
10.11
12:30
Bane 2
OFK As
3
0
|
10.11.2012 12:30 | Bane 2 | 3 : 0 | OFK As | |||||
10.11
12:30
Bane 1
Tutin
1
1
|
10.11.2012 12:30 | Bane 1 | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
10.11
12:30
Nacional
Ibar
3
0
|
10.11.2012 12:30 | Nacional | 3 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
10.11
12:30
Pazar Juniors '01
SoÄanica
3
0
|
10.11.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '01 | 3 : 0 | SoÄanica | |||||
10.11
12:30
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
OFK LeŔak
4
0
|
10.11.2012 12:30 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 4 : 0 | OFK LeÅ”ak | |||||
10.11
12:30
Rudar
Pazar Juniors '00
3
0
|
10.11.2012 12:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Pazar Juniors '00 |
10.11
11:00
Kostolac 2008
ObiliÄ
1
3
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.11
10:30
Panter
Sloga
2
0
|
10.11.2012 10:30 | Panter | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
11:00
TrgovaÄki
Jasenica 1911
0
5
|
10.11.2012 11:00 | TrgovaÄki | 0 : 5 | Jasenica 1911 |
10.11
19:00
Zadar
Igokea
61
60
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Zadar | 61 : 60 | Igokea | |||||
10.11
17:00
Krka
Split
79
68
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Krka | 79 : 68 | Split | |||||
10.11
17:00
Cibona
RadniÄki
81
85
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Cibona | 81 : 85 | RadniÄki |
10.11
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
OKK Beograd
82
80
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 82 : 80 | OKK Beograd | |||||
10.11
18:30
TamiÅ”
Sloboda
93
68
|
10.11.2012 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 93 : 68 | Sloboda | |||||
10.11
20:00
Konstantin
Smederevo 1953
74
84
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 74 : 84 | Smederevo 1953 |
10.11
17:00
Plana
Meridiana
79
80
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Plana | 79 : 80 | Meridiana | |||||
10.11
17:00
Beovuk 72
Napredak Rubin
75
70
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Beovuk 72 | 75 : 70 | Napredak Rubin |
10.11
Svilajnac Kompo
Novi Pazar
87
93
|
10.11.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 87 : 93 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.11
Prva Petoletka
RadniÄki Student
88
72
|
10.11.2012 | Prva Petoletka | 88 : 72 | RadniÄki Student | |||||
10.11
Polet
Zlatibor
52
73
|
10.11.2012 | Polet | 52 : 73 | Zlatibor | |||||
10.11
Å abac
Sloga
123
85
|
10.11.2012 | Å abac | 123 : 85 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
Zlatar
MaŔinac
20
0
|
10.11.2012 | Zlatar | 20 : 0 | MaŔinac |
10.11
Jablanica
Jug
86
59
|
10.11.2012 | Jablanica | 86 : 59 | Jug | |||||
10.11
18:00
Pirot
Prokuplje
105
65
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 105 : 65 | Prokuplje | |||||
10.11
Zdravlje 09
KurŔumlija
113
56
|
10.11.2012 | Zdravlje 09 | 113 : 56 | KurŔumlija |
10.11
Vojvodina
Odžaci
105
48
|
10.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 105 : 48 | Odžaci | |||||
10.11
Mladost Teletehnika
Nova Pazova
90
76
|
10.11.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 90 : 76 | Nova Pazova | |||||
10.11
Srem
Sveti ÄorÄe
108
76
|
10.11.2012 | Srem | 108 : 76 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
10.11
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
82
88
|
10.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 82 : 88 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
10.11
Stara Pazova
Topola
71
80
|
10.11.2012 | Stara Pazova | 71 : 80 | Topola | |||||
10.11
Akademik
Vrbas
96
72
|
10.11.2012 | Akademik | 96 : 72 | Vrbas | |||||
10.11
Veternik
Dunav
0
20
|
10.11.2012 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Dunav |
10.11
Sloga (D)
Sloga (PM)
106
73
|
10.11.2012 | Sloga (D) | 106 : 73 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
10.11
ParaÄin
Å umarice
97
85
|
10.11.2012 | ParaÄin | 97 : 85 | Å umarice | |||||
10.11
Stari Ras
UÅ”Äe
0
20
|
10.11.2012 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | UÅ”Äe |
10.11
Vladimirci
Užice
99
68
|
10.11.2012 | Vladimirci | 99 : 68 | Užice | |||||
10.11
ŽelezniÄar
Loznica
59
91
|
10.11.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 59 : 91 | Loznica | |||||
10.11
Play off
Mionica
71
75
|
10.11.2012 | Play off | 71 : 75 | Mionica | |||||
10.11
Klik
Ivanjica
79
69
|
10.11.2012 | Klik | 79 : 69 | Ivanjica | |||||
10.11
ÄaÄak 94
MileŔevac
57
69
|
10.11.2012 | ÄaÄak 94 | 57 : 69 | MileÅ”evac |
10.11
Zone Boys
Sokobanja
62
92
|
10.11.2012 | Zone Boys | 62 : 92 | Sokobanja | |||||
10.11
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
73
69
|
10.11.2012 | Radan | 73 : 69 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
10.11
Jastrebac
Naisus
42
107
|
10.11.2012 | Jastrebac | 42 : 107 | Naisus | |||||
10.11
Radnik
Negotin
105
80
|
10.11.2012 | Radnik | 105 : 80 | Negotin | |||||
10.11
Nibak
Vlasotince
91
67
|
10.11.2012 | Nibak | 91 : 67 | Vlasotince |
10.11
18:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Peac-Pecs
66
72
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 66 : 72 | Peac-Pecs | |||||
10.11
18:00
Äelik
Radivoj KoraÄ
82
72
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Äelik | 82 : 72 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
10.11
20:30
Voždovac
Sloboda
69
49
|
10.11.2012 20:30 | Voždovac | 69 : 49 | Sloboda |
10.11
16:30
Student
Å umadija
72
64
|
10.11.2012 16:30 | Student | 72 : 64 | Å umadija | |||||
10.11
17:00
RadniÄki
Srbobran Reahem
61
54
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 61 : 54 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
10.11
19:00
Äelarevo
Vrbas Medela
56
64
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Äelarevo | 56 : 64 | Vrbas Medela |
10.11
18:00
Äerdap
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
10.11
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Partizan Termoelektro
0
3
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro |
10.11
17:00
TopliÄanin
Novi Pazar Junior
0
3
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar Junior | |||||
10.11
20:00
Sloven
Mladenovac
1
3
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Sloven | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
10.11
19:00
Smederevo
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley | |||||
10.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
2
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
10.11
17:00
Jagodina
Klek SrbijaŔume
1
3
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
10.11
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
ObiliÄ
1
3
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | ObiliÄ |
10.11
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Antena
3
0
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Antena | |||||
10.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
LuÄani
0
3
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | LuÄani |
10.11
16:00
Milenijum
Pirot
3
0
|
10.11.2012 16:00 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
10.11
18:00
Ozren
Mladost
0
3
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
10.11
Jedinstvo
Loznica
3
1
|
10.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
10.11
Sterija
Å umadija
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
10.11
RadniÄki 2
VA 014
0
3
|
10.11.2012 | RadniÄki 2 | 0 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
10.11
Zaslon
VGSK
0
3
|
10.11.2012 | Zaslon | 0 : 3 | VGSK |
10.11
FOK
Srem Iton
3
2
|
10.11.2012 | FOK | 3 : 2 | Srem Iton | |||||
10.11
Vojvodina 2
Vrbas
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
10.11
InÄija
Mladost Ekspans
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Mladost Ekspans | |||||
10.11
Proleter
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | BavaniŔte | |||||
10.11
Futog
Novi Sad
1
3
|
10.11.2012 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad |
10.11
20:00
Tent
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Tent | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.11
17:00
Kolubara
Varadin
1
3
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Varadin | |||||
10.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo (U)
3
2
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
10.11
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
Dinamo
3
2
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 3 : 2 | Dinamo |
10.11
19:00
ObiliÄ
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
10.11
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Vojvodina
3
0
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.11
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
SmeÄ 5
0
3
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
10.11
18:00
MD Zrenjanin
Kraguj
0
3
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
10.11
20:00
RadniÄki (B)
Lazarevac
3
1
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
10.11
19:00
PoŔtar
Futog
3
2
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | PoŔtar | 3 : 2 | Futog |
10.11
14:00
Ivanjica
Zlatibor
3
2
|
10.11.2012 14:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
10.11
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Tajm
3
1
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Tajm | |||||
10.11
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Libero ÄA
1
3
|
10.11.2012 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 1 : 3 | Libero ÄA |
10.11
19:00
Tara
Sjenica
3
0
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Sjenica | |||||
10.11
21:15
ÄaÄak
Arilje
3
2
|
10.11.2012 21:15 | ÄaÄak | 3 : 2 | Arilje |
10.11
Mali Zvornik
Imlek
0
3
|
10.11.2012 | Mali Zvornik | 0 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
10.11
VGSK
Spas
0
3
|
10.11.2012 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Spas | |||||
10.11
Ribnica
Spartak
2
3
|
10.11.2012 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
10.11
Å umadija
Smederevo
3
2
|
10.11.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
10.11
Mladi Radnik
Valjevo
1
3
|
10.11.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Valjevo |
10.11
VrŔac
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
10.11.2012 | VrŔac | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
10.11
Iton Srem Tempo
Vrbas
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | Iton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
10.11
Mladost
KI 0230
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | KI 0230 |
10.11
Majdanpek FBC
Student
1
3
|
10.11.2012 | Majdanpek FBC | 1 : 3 | Student | |||||
10.11
Bor
Leskovac 98
1
3
|
10.11.2012 | Bor | 1 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
10.11
Milenijum
Pirot
3
0
|
10.11.2012 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
10.11
ParaÄin
Vranje
1
3
|
10.11.2012 | ParaÄin | 1 : 3 | Vranje |
10.11
19:30
Kolubara
Rudar
34
28
|
10.11.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 34 : 28 | Rudar | |||||
10.11
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
JugoviÄ Unimet
22
26
|
10.11.2012 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 22 : 26 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
10.11
19:00
Napredak
PKB
28
25
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 28 : 25 | PKB |
10.11
18:00
Nova Pazova
Spartak Vojput
26
33
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 33 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
10.11
19:00
Lavovi BP
Titel Džon Dir
29
30
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Lavovi BP | 29 : 30 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
10.11
18:00
Mladost
ŽSK
27
24
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 27 : 24 | ŽSK | |||||
10.11
19:00
Sombor
Proleter
20
31
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Sombor | 20 : 31 | Proleter |
10.11
19:30
ORK Bor
Planinka
24
23
|
10.11.2012 19:30 | ORK Bor | 24 : 23 | Planinka |
10.11
18:30
Primus Car DuŔan
Loznica
27
28
|
10.11.2012 18:30 | Primus Car DuŔan | 27 : 28 | Loznica | |||||
10.11
20:00
Morava
Požarevac
34
27
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Morava | 34 : 27 | Požarevac | |||||
10.11
20:00
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
Smederevo
32
30
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | 32 : 30 | Smederevo |
10.11
19:00
Mokra Gora
Župa 54
35
24
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 35 : 24 | Župa 54 | |||||
10.11
18:00
Priboj
Zlatar
20
25
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 20 : 25 | Zlatar | |||||
10.11
16:00
15 oktobar
Novi Pazar
23
36
|
10.11.2012 16:00 | 15 oktobar | 23 : 36 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.11
19:00
Bane
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
20
24
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Bane | 20 : 24 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
10.11
Mladost
Aleksinac
28
23
|
10.11.2012 | Mladost | 28 : 23 | Aleksinac | |||||
10.11
Vranje 1957
Hisar
29
22
|
10.11.2012 | Vranje 1957 | 29 : 22 | Hisar | |||||
10.11
15:00
Morava
NiŔka Banja
31
39
|
10.11.2012 15:00 | Morava | 31 : 39 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
10.11
12:00
ŽelezniÄar 2
Radan
21
42
|
10.11.2012 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | 21 : 42 | Radan | |||||
10.11
16:00
Pirot
Progres
47
28
|
10.11.2012 16:00 | Pirot | 47 : 28 | Progres |
10.11
20:00
Rtanj
Majdanpek
28
22
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Rtanj | 28 : 22 | Majdanpek | |||||
10.11
ParaÄin
Rembas
27
31
|
10.11.2012 | ParaÄin | 27 : 31 | Rembas | |||||
10.11
Brestovac
RadniÄki
28
48
|
10.11.2012 | Brestovac | 28 : 48 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.11
ZajeÄar 2
Bor 2
27
22
|
10.11.2012 | ZajeÄar 2 | 27 : 22 | Bor 2 |
10.11
ŽelezniÄar
Kolubara 2
28
23
|
10.11.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 28 : 23 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
10.11
19:00
Metalac
Sloga
40
36
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Metalac | 40 : 36 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
31
30
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 31 : 30 | Udarnik | |||||
10.11
ÄukariÄki
Partizan 2
32
31
|
10.11.2012 | ÄukariÄki | 32 : 31 | Partizan 2 | |||||
10.11
Kosmaj
Studentski grad
22
26
|
10.11.2012 | Kosmaj | 22 : 26 | Studentski grad | |||||
10.11
Ub
Rudar 2
42
23
|
10.11.2012 | Ub | 42 : 23 | Rudar 2 |
10.11
Hercegovina
Jedinstvo (K)
31
31
|
10.11.2012 | Hercegovina | 31 : 31 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
10.11
Jabuka
Crvenka II
28
25
|
10.11.2012 | Jabuka | 28 : 25 | Crvenka II | |||||
10.11
Potisje Pleteks
Ruma
52
22
|
10.11.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 52 : 22 | Ruma | |||||
10.11
RadniÄki
Napredak
30
25
|
10.11.2012 | RadniÄki | 30 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
10.11
Jedinstvo (NB)
RadniÄki-Cement
16
15
|
10.11.2012 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 16 : 15 | RadniÄki-Cement | |||||
10.11
Banatski Karlovac
Dalmatinac
32
26
|
10.11.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 32 : 26 | Dalmatinac | |||||
10.11
Hajduk
Apatin
31
28
|
10.11.2012 | Hajduk | 31 : 28 | Apatin |
10.11
19:00
BMS Milenijum
Crvena Zvezda
24
23
|
10.11.2012 19:00 | BMS Milenijum | 24 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.11
19:30
Železnicar
Naisa
21
23
|
10.11.2012 19:30 | Železnicar | 21 : 23 | Naisa |
10.11
Milenium
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
29
22
|
10.11.2012 | Milenium | 29 : 22 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | |||||
10.11
Junior
Crvena Zvezda 2
26
15
|
10.11.2012 | Junior | 26 : 15 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
10.11
Loznica grad
ÄaÄak
30
28
|
10.11.2012 | Loznica grad | 30 : 28 | ÄaÄak | |||||
10.11
Metalac AD
Medicinar
18
30
|
10.11.2012 | Metalac AD | 18 : 30 | Medicinar | |||||
10.11
Voždovac
RadniÄki
29
30
|
10.11.2012 | Voždovac | 29 : 30 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.11
ORK Beograd
Metalac
49
24
|
10.11.2012 | ORK Beograd | 49 : 24 | Metalac |
10.11
16:00
Vranje
Crveni krst
21
26
|
10.11.2012 16:00 | Vranje | 21 : 26 | Crveni krst | |||||
10.11
15:30
Äerdap
Sloga
20
31
|
10.11.2012 15:30 | Äerdap | 20 : 31 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
17:30
Mladost
Mladi Radnik
21
27
|
10.11.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 21 : 27 | Mladi Radnik |
10.11
Kikinda
Spartak
34
16
|
10.11.2012 | Kikinda | 34 : 16 | Spartak | |||||
10.11
Jabuka 95
Mladost
31
31
|
10.11.2012 | Jabuka 95 | 31 : 31 | Mladost | |||||
10.11
Temerin
RadniÄki
19
27
|
10.11.2012 | Temerin | 19 : 27 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.11
Vojvodina
Srem
28
16
|
10.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 28 : 16 | Srem | |||||
10.11
PanÄevo
Dolovo
31
27
|
10.11.2012 | PanÄevo | 31 : 27 | Dolovo |
10.11
Banjica
Dunav
9
7
|
10.11.2012 | Banjica | 9 : 7 | Dunav | |||||
10.11
ŽAK
Beograd
12
8
|
10.11.2012 | ŽAK | 12 : 8 | Beograd | |||||
10.11
Vojvodina
Singidunum
11
7
|
10.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 11 : 7 | Singidunum |
10.11
18:00
Užice
Metalac Kolorado
2
3
|
10.11.2012 18:00 | Užice | 2 : 3 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
10.11
17:30
KrÄagovo
Novi Pazar
2
2
|
10.11.2012 17:30 | KrÄagovo | 2 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
10.11
20:00
KMF Deus futsal
LeteÄi Holandjanin
3
4
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | KMF Deus futsal | 3 : 4 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
10.11
20:00
Tvrdjava
Forum
3
3
|
10.11.2012 20:00 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 3 | Forum |
10.11
10:00
92
AranÄelovac Fortuna
13
4
|
10.11.2012 10:00 | 92 | 13 : 4 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | |||||
10.11
16:00
KrÄagovo 2
FleÅ”
9
2
|
10.11.2012 16:00 | KrÄagovo 2 | 9 : 2 | FleÅ” |