06.10
15:00
Mladi radnik
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jasenica 1911
RadniÄki Stobeks
5
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
06.10
15:00
Å umadija (A)
Rudar
0
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Å umadija (A) | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
06.10
15:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
Polet (LJ)
4
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | VujiÄ Valjevo | 4 : 1 | Polet (LJ) |
06.10
15:30
TrgovaÄki
Radnik
4
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 2 | Radnik |
06.10
15:30
PaliÄ
Dolina
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | PaliÄ | 2 : 2 | Dolina |
06.10
11:00
Metalac
Slavija
1
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
15:00
TrepÄa
Prijevor
3
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | TrepÄa | 3 : 1 | Prijevor |
06.10
15:00
VGSK
Å apine
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | VGSK | 1 : 2 | Å apine | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga (B)
Gruža
2
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 3 | Gruža |
06.10
15:00
Borac (Å )
MiloÅ” Pocerac
3
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (Å ) | 3 : 1 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga (BB)
GP Zlatibor
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
KaÄer
3
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | KaÄer | |||||
06.10
15:00
RadniÄki (V)
Ribnica
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki (V) | 1 : 1 | Ribnica |
06.10
15:30
Svrljig
Pukovac
3
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Svrljig | 3 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Balkanski
VuÄje
5
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Balkanski | 5 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
06.10
15:30
SFK Moravac
Sloga
4
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | SFK Moravac | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
06.10
15:30
Dunav
Dragocvet
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Dragocvet |
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki (B)
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
06.10
15:30
BaÄka 1901
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kolonija
Sloboda
5
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Kolonija | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.10
15:30
VrŔac
Zadrugar
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | VrŔac | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kozara
BileÄanin
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | BileÄanin | |||||
06.10
15:30
AFK
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | AFK | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
OFK Kikinda
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | OFK Kikinda |
06.10
15:30
Polet
Borac
3
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
10:00
Index
Mladost (BP)
3
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Index | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
06.10
15:30
1. Maj Agroruma
Mladost (T)
3
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 3 : 3 | Mladost (T) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Srbobran
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Srbobran | 1 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Hajduk
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
15:30
JugoviÄ
Crvenka
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
06.10
15:30
OFK BaÄka
Crvena Zvezda
4
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | OFK BaÄka | 4 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
06.10
Grdica
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
4
|
06.10.2012 | Grdica | 3 : 4 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
06.10
Rudar
Vrnjci
1
0
|
06.10.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Vrnjci |
06.10
16:00
Slatina
Miokovci
2
1
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Miokovci |
06.10
15:30
Marjan
Bokanja
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
06.10
15:30
KaraÄorÄe
Lepenica
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 0 | Lepenica |
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
06.10
15:00
SindjeliÄ
Jedinstvo (Å )
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
06.10
15:00
MaÄva 2005
Podrinje
4
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 4 : 2 | Podrinje |
06.10
15:30
Zadrugar
OFK Divci
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | OFK Divci | |||||
06.10
15:30
Banjani
Mladost
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Banjani | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
06.10
15:30
Crnokosa
Polet
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Crnokosa | 1 : 1 | Polet |
06.10
15:30
Mladost (B)
Moravica
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Zemljoradnik
Palilula
4
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 2 | Palilula | |||||
06.10
15:30
RasovaÄa
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
4
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | RasovaÄa | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Rutevac
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 1 : 1 | Rutevac |
06.10
15:30
PÄinja
Morava
3
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | PÄinja | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.10
15:30
Äelik
Levosoje
4
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Äelik | 4 : 1 | Levosoje |
06.10
15:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Napredak
8
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 8 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
15:30
Tanasko RajiÄ
Spartak
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
06.10
15:30
TopliÄanin
Polet
9
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | TopliÄanin | 9 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jug Bogdan
Borac
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 1 | Borac |
06.10
15:30
OFK NiÅ”
Mladost
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | OFK NiÅ” | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Mladost
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
06.10
15:30
Jablanica
Radan
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 2 | Radan | |||||
06.10
15:30
Umac
OFK Morava
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Umac | 3 : 0 | OFK Morava | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Sloga
1
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) |
06.10
16:00
Slatina
Rudar
1
3
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | Slatina | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
06.10
16:00
PoreÄ
Brodoremont
2
1
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | PoreÄ | 2 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
06.10
16:00
Zlot
Sloga
3
0
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
16:00
Krivelj
Brestovac
1
3
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 3 | Brestovac | |||||
06.10
16:00
BuÄje
Branik
6
1
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | BuÄje | 6 : 1 | Branik |
06.10
15:30
Rgotina
Rtanj
2
5
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Rgotina | 2 : 5 | Rtanj | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuÄje
Rudar
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BuÄje | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
06.10
15:30
BSK
Borac
9
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BSK | 9 : 0 | Borac |
06.10
15:30
FUD
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
06.10
15:30
ObiliÄ
Tavankut
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
06.10
15:30
BajŔa
Äoka
0
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BajÅ”a | 0 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
06.10
15:30
Krivaja
Potisje
9
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Krivaja | 9 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
06.10
15:30
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
06.10
15:30
NjegoÅ”
Tisa
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 0 | Tisa |
06.10
15:30
Krajina
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Krajina | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
15:30
Begej
Napredak
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Begej | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
06.10
15:30
BAK
Vulturul
0
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BAK | 0 : 2 | Vulturul |
06.10
15:30
Borac
Mladost APA
0
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Mladost APA | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki
Hajduk
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
06.10
15:30
Metalac AV
Borac
5
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Metalac AV | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Tvrdjava
Kabel
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
06.10
15:30
Veternik
Omladinac
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Veternik | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
06.10
Podrinje
Rudar
2
1
|
06.10.2012 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
06.10
15:30
Magnohrom
Partizan
4
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Magnohrom | 4 : 0 | Partizan |
06.10
14:30
Sloga
Brezova
3
2
|
06.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Brezova |
06.10
15:00
OFK Homolje
Polet
1
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Homolje | 1 : 3 | Polet |
06.10
15:30
Mladost MG
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost MG | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
06.10
15:30
Mladost
Sloga
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:30
BSK
Žabare
5
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Žabare |
06.10
15:00
CrnÄa
Cerova
7
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | CrnÄa | 7 : 1 | Cerova | |||||
06.10
15:00
GuÄevo
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | GuÄevo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
06.10
15:30
Radnik
JoŔeva
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | JoŔeva | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvena Jabuka
Sloga
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
06.10
15:30
Kolubara 2
Lukavac
6
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Kolubara 2 | 6 : 1 | Lukavac |
06.10
15:30
Mladost
Borac
1
4
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Borac |
06.10
15:30
Gornje Krajince
RadniÄki
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Gornje Krajince | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Polet
3
4
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Polet |
06.10
15:30
DuŔan Silni
BaÄka 1901 B
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | DuÅ”an Silni | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 B |
06.10
16:00
Udarnik 2012
Sokolac
2
3
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | Udarnik 2012 | 2 : 3 | Sokolac |
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Olimpija
3
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 3 | Olimpija |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Omladinac (O)
4
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 4 : 3 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Glogonj
Polet
0
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Glogonj | 0 : 3 | Polet |
06.10
Slavija
FruŔkogorski partizan
0
2
|
06.10.2012 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
06.10
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
OFK Sirig
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | OFK Sirig |
06.10
15:00
Hajduk (Ä)
Sloga
4
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Hajduk (Ä) | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
06.10
15:00
Mladost (Ä)
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
15:00
Rvati
Krtinska
1
4
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Rvati | 1 : 4 | Krtinska | |||||
06.10
15:00
OFK Meljak
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Meljak | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
06.10
15:00
Kosmaj
OFK LeŔtane
0
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Kosmaj | 0 : 2 | OFK LeŔtane | |||||
06.10
10:00
RadniÄki PDM
Pudarci
3
2
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki PDM | 3 : 2 | Pudarci | |||||
06.10
15:00
PopoviÄ
Mladost
1
4
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | PopoviÄ | 1 : 4 | Mladost |
06.10
15:30
Gredetin
Crvena Zvezda
5
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Gredetin | 5 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac
Kraljevo
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo |
06.10
15:30
Mladi Radnik
Pobeda 1976
4
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Feniks 2012
6
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Feniks 2012 |
06.10
16:00
ReÄka
MiloŔevo
0
3
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | ReÄka | 0 : 3 | MiloÅ”evo |
06.10
15:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
BogutovaÄka Banja
0
4
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 4 | BogutovaÄka Banja |
06.10
15:30
Proleter
Jovo Kursula
4
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Jovo Kursula |
06.10
15:00
Napredak (P)
Sopot
4
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak (P) | 4 : 0 | Sopot |
06.10
15:00
Soko
Laolac
6
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Soko | 6 : 1 | Laolac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Burovac
Radnik
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Burovac | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.10
15:00
Busur
Äokordin
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Busur | 2 : 1 | Äokordin | |||||
06.10
15:00
Dobrnje
Sloga 1952
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Dobrnje | 1 : 2 | Sloga 1952 |
06.10
15:00
Mladost (R)
Bata BuliÄ
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 2 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost (L)
Omladinac B
1
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac B | |||||
06.10
15:00
Vukan
Napredak
5
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Vukan | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mlava
2
4
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Mlava |
06.10
15:00
Luk
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Luk | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost (L)
Sloga
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
06.10
15:00
Napredak
Sloga
1
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:00
Fortuna Miki
POFK Letnjikovac
3
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Fortuna Miki | 3 : 2 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Cer
Maovi MH
0
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Cer | 0 : 3 | Maovi MH | |||||
06.10
15:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac
2
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
06.10
15:00
BojiÄ
Žabar
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | BojiÄ | 3 : 0 | Žabar |
06.10
15:30
Moravac
Turekovac
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Moravac | 2 : 1 | Turekovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
BSK
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Bratstvo
Milanovo
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Milanovo |
06.10
15:30
Brza
Nomanica
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Brza | 1 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Goblen
Real
5
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Goblen | 5 : 2 | Real |
06.10
15:30
Hum
Resavac
1
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Hum | 1 : 3 | Resavac |
06.10
15:00
Rudar
Beljanica
3
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Beljanica | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sindjelic
Mladost
4
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Sindjelic | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
06.10
15:30
Kolonija
Bresje
6
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Kolonija | 6 : 2 | Bresje | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloboda
Morava
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Morava |
06.10
15:30
RujiŔnik
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
0
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | RujiÅ”nik | 0 : 2 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Stari Trstenik
Vinogradar
4
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Stari Trstenik | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Moravac-C 74
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Moravac-C 74 | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Polet 57
2
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Polet 57 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Topoljak
JugoviÄi
0
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Topoljak | 0 : 2 | JugoviÄi | |||||
06.10
15:30
Ribnik
Mladost
6
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Ribnik | 6 : 0 | Mladost |
06.10
15:00
Varvarin
ÄukariÄki
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Varvarin | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki |
06.10
15:00
Gaglovo
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Gaglovo | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
06.10
15:00
BSK
MeŔevo
9
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | BSK | 9 : 0 | MeŔevo | |||||
06.10
15:00
KruŔevica
Sokolovi
3
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | KruŔevica | 3 : 3 | Sokolovi | |||||
06.10
15:00
Žabare
PakaŔnica
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Žabare | 3 : 0 | PakaŔnica | |||||
06.10
15:00
Padež
Srnje
0
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Padež | 0 : 3 | Srnje |
06.10
15:30
Å umadija
Bistrica
1
3
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | Bistrica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloboda
Å umadinac
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac |
06.10
OFK RogaÄa
Vis
0
7
|
06.10.2012 | OFK RogaÄa | 0 : 7 | Vis | |||||
06.10
Rudar 2012
OFK Slatina
1
1
|
06.10.2012 | Rudar 2012 | 1 : 1 | OFK Slatina | |||||
06.10
Äurinci
Sibnica
0
2
|
06.10.2012 | Äurinci | 0 : 2 | Sibnica | |||||
06.10
Mladost
4 Juli
0
1
|
06.10.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | 4 Juli | |||||
06.10
Sloga 2012
Denim
2
4
|
06.10.2012 | Sloga 2012 | 2 : 4 | Denim | |||||
06.10
Drlupa
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
06.10.2012 | Drlupa | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
06.10
15:00
Bair
Stojan Lazarac
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Bair | 2 : 1 | Stojan Lazarac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Gorki
Mladost (MM)
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Gorki | 1 : 1 | Mladost (MM) |
06.10
15:00
Krasava
Bratstvo
4
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Krasava | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo |
06.10
15:00
Napredak
Å apine B
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Å apine B | |||||
06.10
15:00
Kobilje
Radnik
4
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Kobilje | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.10
15:00
Stig (MC)
SinÄeliÄ
3
3
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Stig (MC) | 3 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
06.10
15:00
BSK
Stig (C)
0
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Stig (C) |
06.10
15:30
Å antarovac
Oniks
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Å antarovac | 2 : 0 | Oniks | |||||
06.10
15:30
Belica
Trnava
1
5
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Belica | 1 : 5 | Trnava | |||||
06.10
15:30
Hajduk
Morava
1
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.10
15:30
Osaonica
Dražmirovac
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Osaonica | 1 : 0 | Dražmirovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost
Omladinac
3
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
06.10
15:00
BuduÄnost
Borac
5
5
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 5 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Vrelo
Laznica
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 0 | Laznica |
06.10
15:30
Vihor
ISK Izvor
1
5
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Vihor | 1 : 5 | ISK Izvor | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Moravac
0
4
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | Moravac | |||||
06.10
15:30
KaraÄorÄe
Sloboda
3
7
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 7 | Sloboda |
06.10
15:00
Rtanj
Bukovik
0
1
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Rtanj | 0 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost
Slemen
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Slemen |
06.10
15:30
Vratarnica
Nacional
3
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Vratarnica | 3 : 1 | Nacional |
06.10
15:30
Moravac
Toplica
4
4
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Moravac | 4 : 4 | Toplica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pobeda
Doljevac
4
4
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 4 | Doljevac |
06.10
15:00
Mineralac
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Mineralac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
06.10
15:30
PanÄevo
RadniÄki 1919
8
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | PanÄevo | 8 : 1 | RadniÄki 1919 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rubin
Ravangrad
0
6
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Rubin | 0 : 6 | Ravangrad | |||||
06.10
15:00
Metalmania
Kikinda
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Metalmania | 2 : 0 | Kikinda |
06.10
15:00
Una Fortuna
BukoviÄka Banja
4
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Una Fortuna | 4 : 0 | BukoviÄka Banja | |||||
06.10
15:00
Slatke male
Timok
2
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Slatke male | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
06.10
15:00
MaÄva
Kolibri
3
2
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 2 | Kolibri |
06.10
14:00
ŽFK KaraÄorÄe
ŽFK Jerina
0
3
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | ŽFK KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 3 | ŽFK Jerina | |||||
06.10
14:00
ŽFK MaÄvanka
Gradac
1
3
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | ŽFK MaÄvanka | 1 : 3 | Gradac |
06.10
13:00
Sloboda Piont
Banat
1
0
|
06.10.2012 13:00 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
06.10
11:00
Borac
Rad
0
3
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
06.10
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
06.10.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
06.10
RadniÄki
Timok
3
1
|
06.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
06.10
12:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki 1923
4
0
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
06.10
Vojvodina
Jagodina
4
0
|
06.10.2012 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Jagodina |
06.10
RadniÄki
Novi Sad
2
1
|
06.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.10
Donji Srem
Proleter
0
3
|
06.10.2012 | Donji Srem | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
06.10
Kabel
Slavija
0
0
|
06.10.2012 | Kabel | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
Hajduk
ÄSK Pivara
2
3
|
06.10.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
06.10
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Vojvodina
4
1
|
06.10.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.10
Omladinac
Indeks
1
3
|
06.10.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Indeks |
06.10
11:00
Jedinstvo
Radan
5
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Radan | |||||
06.10
11:00
Bor
RadniÄki (P)
0
3
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Bor | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
06.10
11:00
Moravac Orion
Dinamo
2
2
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
06.10
11:00
Vrežina 2009
SinÄeliÄ
3
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Vrežina 2009 | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
06.10
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
06.10
11:00
Car Konstantin
Borac
7
1
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 7 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.10
11:00
Vlasina
Žitoradja
6
1
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Vlasina | 6 : 1 | Žitoradja |
06.10
15:00
Novi Pazar
Arsenal
5
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
06.10
15:00
Bane
Sloboda
0
5
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Bane | 0 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
06.10
15:00
Zlatar
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
06.10
13:30
Å umadija 1903
Mladost
3
2
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
06.10
Omladinac
Udarnik
0
3
|
06.10.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
06.10
11:30
Å umadija
Bresje-Superior
0
3
|
06.10.2012 11:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pobeda
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
11:00
Selevac
Polet
6
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Selevac | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.10
Mladi borac
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
06.10.2012 | Mladi borac | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
Radnik
Sloga
4
2
|
06.10.2012 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
06.10
10:00
Dobrica
VrŔac United
0
6
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Dobrica | 0 : 6 | VrŔac United | |||||
06.10
15:30
C.zvezda
Polet
1
0
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | C.zvezda | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.10
10:00
Vulturul
Partizan (G)
1
7
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 7 | Partizan (G) |
06.10
14:00
RadniÄki (B)
Tempo
1
6
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 6 | Tempo | |||||
06.10
14:00
Dinamo
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
06.10
14:00
Borac (S)
Sloga (BNS)
2
5
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | Borac (S) | 2 : 5 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
06.10
14:00
Jugoslavija
Slavija
3
1
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
14:00
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar
1
8
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 8 | ŽelezniÄar |
06.10
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladi radnik (R)
2
1
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
MaÄva
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
06.10
15:30
Radjevac
KruŔik
1
1
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Radjevac | 1 : 1 | KruŔik |
06.10
11:00
Brodarac
RaadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | RaadniÄki 1923 | |||||
06.10
Sloga
Napredak
0
1
|
06.10.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
3
1
|
06.10.2012 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
06.10
Teleoptik
Loznica 1919
7
1
|
06.10.2012 | Teleoptik | 7 : 1 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
06.10
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda Point
7
0
|
06.10.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
06.10
11:00
Vojvodina
ÄSK Pivara
10
2
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Vojvodina | 10 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
06.10
Rad
Zemun
3
0
|
06.10.2012 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
06.10
Partizan
Borac
7
0
|
06.10.2012 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Borac |
06.10
12:00
ÄSK Pivara
Crvenka
7
2
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 7 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
06.10
12:00
Vojvodina
Hajduk
0
0
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
12:00
InÄija
Dinamo
3
0
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
06.10
12:00
Banat
BaÄka Topola
1
1
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | BaÄka Topola |
06.10
13:30
ObiliÄ
Tavankut
2
1
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
06.10
13:30
BajŔa
Äoka
0
3
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | BajÅ”a | 0 : 3 | Äoka | |||||
06.10
13:30
Krivaja
Potisje
2
5
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 5 | Potisje | |||||
06.10
13:30
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
2
2
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | Preporod | 2 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
06.10
13:30
NjegoÅ”
Tisa
3
2
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 2 | Tisa |
06.10
11:00
Subotica '97
Subotica '96
0
1
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Subotica '97 | 0 : 1 | Subotica '96 |
06.10
15:30
Seljak
Sloga
3
2
|
06.10.2012 15:30 | Seljak | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
11:00
AF Duljaj
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | AF Duljaj | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
06.10
15:00
SuŔica
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
06.10.2012 15:00 | SuÅ”ica | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
06.10
16:00
Spartak
Dolina
3
0
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
06.10
12:00
Proleter
Kolonija
6
0
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
06.10
12:00
RadniÄki
Borac
3
0
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Borac |
06.10
12:00
Loznica
MaÄva
0
1
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
06.10
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.10.2012 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
06.10
ÄukariÄki
Partizan
0
3
|
06.10.2012 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
11:00
RadniÄki
Napredak
2
3
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
Bežanija
Smederevo
0
5
|
06.10.2012 | Bežanija | 0 : 5 | Smederevo | |||||
06.10
11:00
Savacijum
Loznica 1919
0
1
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 1 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
06.10
Crvena zvezda
Župa
4
0
|
06.10.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Župa | |||||
06.10
OFK Beograd
AS
3
3
|
06.10.2012 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 3 | AS | |||||
06.10
Rad
Zemun
2
1
|
06.10.2012 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
06.10
RadniÄki 1923
Borac
2
3
|
06.10.2012 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 3 | Borac |
06.10
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
Crvenka
4
1
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
06.10
10:00
Vojvodina
Hajduk
3
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
10:00
InÄija
Dinamo
2
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
06.10
10:00
Banat
BaÄka Topola
1
5
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 5 | BaÄka Topola |
06.10
09:30
Proleter
Osipaonica
2
0
|
06.10.2012 09:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
06.10
SASK
Slavija
10
0
|
06.10.2012 | SASK | 10 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
13:30
Sloboda
Podunavac
4
0
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
06.10
Å umadinac
Skobalj
6
0
|
06.10.2012 | Å umadinac | 6 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
06.10
Sloga
Mladi radnik
1
4
|
06.10.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Mladi radnik |
06.10
11:00
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda
1
3
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Senta | 1 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
06.10
Omladinac
Udarnik
2
0
|
06.10.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
06.10
Å umadija
Bresje-Superior
8
1
|
06.10.2012 | Å umadija | 8 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
06.10
13:30
Pobeda
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
10:30
Selevac
Polet
3
0
|
06.10.2012 10:30 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.10
13:30
Mladi borac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
06.10.2012 13:30 | Mladi borac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
Radnik
Sloga
1
0
|
06.10.2012 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
06.10
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga
1
7
|
06.10.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 7 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
11:00
Homoljac
AF Duljaj
1
2
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Homoljac | 1 : 2 | AF Duljaj | |||||
06.10
11:00
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Panter
4
0
|
06.10.2012 11:00 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 4 : 0 | Panter |
06.10
14:00
Spartak
Dolina
1
1
|
06.10.2012 14:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
06.10
10:00
Proleter
Kolonija
10
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Proleter | 10 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
06.10
10:00
RadniÄki
Borac
2
7
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 7 | Borac |
06.10
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
06.10.2012 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
06.10
09:00
Pobeda
Lokomotiva
10
1
|
06.10.2012 09:00 | Pobeda | 10 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.10
09:00
Azbest
KaraÄorÄe (R)
1
3
|
06.10.2012 09:00 | Azbest | 1 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
06.10
09:00
Kraguj
Borac
6
0
|
06.10.2012 09:00 | Kraguj | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.10
09:00
Slavija
Sloga (D)
2
5
|
06.10.2012 09:00 | Slavija | 2 : 5 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.10
09:00
SuŔica
Apolon 4
1
3
|
06.10.2012 09:00 | SuŔica | 1 : 3 | Apolon 4 | |||||
06.10
09:00
Å umadija 1903 II
Arsenal
1
6
|
06.10.2012 09:00 | Å umadija 1903 II | 1 : 6 | Arsenal |
06.10
10:00
Loznica
MaÄva
0
1
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
06.10
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
10:00
Ribnica
Drina
0
4
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 4 | Drina |
06.10
09:30
Subotica '01
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
13
|
06.10.2012 09:30 | Subotica '01 | 0 : 13 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
06.10
11:30
BaÄka 1901
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
0
3
|
06.10.2012 11:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 |
06.10
10:00
Å umadija
SuŔica
6
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 6 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
06.10
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Radnicki 1923 II
2
1
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 2 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
06.10
10:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
KaraÄorÄe (T)
3
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (T) |
06.10
10:00
TrgovaÄki
Panter
4
2
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 2 | Panter | |||||
06.10
10:00
Pinkum
Presing
5
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 5 : 0 | Presing | |||||
06.10
10:00
Jasenica 1911
ObiliÄ
4
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
06.10
10:00
Mladi Radnik
Sloga
0
3
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
06.10
Å ampion
KruŔik 2
1
3
|
06.10.2012 | Šampion | 1 : 3 | KruŔik 2 | |||||
06.10
Polet
Spartak
2
2
|
06.10.2012 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
06.10
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
06.10.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
BuduÄnost
OFK OseÄina
2
3
|
06.10.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
06.10
KruŔik
RadniÄki
0
2
|
06.10.2012 | KruÅ”ik | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki |
06.10
12:30
Pazar Juniors '01
Bane 2
2
0
|
06.10.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '01 | 2 : 0 | Bane 2 | |||||
06.10
12:30
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
Nacional
6
3
|
06.10.2012 12:30 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 6 : 3 | Nacional | |||||
06.10
12:30
Rudar
Bane 1
3
0
|
06.10.2012 12:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Bane 1 | |||||
06.10
12:30
Pazar Juniors '00
OFK As
3
0
|
06.10.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '00 | 3 : 0 | OFK As | |||||
06.10
12:30
OFK LeŔak
Tutin
2
3
|
06.10.2012 12:30 | OFK LeŔak | 2 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
06.10
12:30
SoÄanica
Ibar
3
0
|
06.10.2012 12:30 | SoÄanica | 3 : 0 | Ibar |
06.10
10:00
TrgovaÄki
Panter
1
7
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 7 | Panter | |||||
06.10
10:00
Pinkum
Presing
2
6
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 2 : 6 | Presing | |||||
06.10
10:00
Jasenica 1911
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
06.10
10:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga
3
0
|
06.10.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
06.10
17:00
Cibona
Partizan mts
80
72
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | Cibona | 80 : 72 | Partizan mts | |||||
06.10
19:00
Split
Cedevita
74
71
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Split | 74 : 71 | Cedevita |
06.10
20:00
Konstantin
TamiÅ”
73
63
|
06.10.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 73 : 63 | TamiÅ” | |||||
06.10
17:00
Smederevo 1953
FMP
75
80
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 75 : 80 | FMP | |||||
06.10
17:00
Jagodina
OKK Beograd
81
63
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 81 : 63 | OKK Beograd | |||||
06.10
19:30
Sloga
Sloboda
58
63
|
06.10.2012 19:30 | Sloga | 58 : 63 | Sloboda |
06.10
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Spartak
54
51
|
06.10.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 54 : 51 | Spartak | |||||
06.10
19:00
Crnokosa
Proleter Naftagas
71
78
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa | 71 : 78 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
06.10
18:00
Meridiana
Mladost (Z)
79
71
|
06.10.2012 18:00 | Meridiana | 79 : 71 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
06.10
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak (A)
103
81
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 103 : 81 | Napredak (A) | |||||
06.10
17:30
Beovuk 72
Mladost (Ä)
81
68
|
06.10.2012 17:30 | Beovuk 72 | 81 : 68 | Mladost (Ä) |
06.10
Bor RTB
Jablanica
73
91
|
06.10.2012 | Bor RTB | 73 : 91 | Jablanica | |||||
06.10
Pirot
Mladost
85
64
|
06.10.2012 | Pirot | 85 : 64 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
Zdravlje 09
Rtanj
95
59
|
06.10.2012 | Zdravlje 09 | 95 : 59 | Rtanj | |||||
06.10
KurŔumlija
OKK Junior
88
85
|
06.10.2012 | KurŔumlija | 88 : 85 | OKK Junior | |||||
06.10
Prokuplje
Jug
69
50
|
06.10.2012 | Prokuplje | 69 : 50 | Jug | |||||
06.10
NiÅ”
Dimitrovgrad
89
87
|
06.10.2012 | NiÅ” | 89 : 87 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
06.10
Knjaževac
Zdravlje Leskovac
98
89
|
06.10.2012 | Knjaževac | 98 : 89 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
06.10
19:00
VrŔac
Subrina Ilirija
64
50
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | VrŔac | 64 : 50 | Subrina Ilirija | |||||
06.10
17:00
Sloboda
Partizan
62
86
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 62 : 86 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
20:00
Celje
Radivoj KoraÄ
69
74
|
06.10.2012 20:00 | Celje | 69 : 74 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
06.10
19:30
Jagodina 2001
Å umadija
73
68
|
06.10.2012 19:30 | Jagodina 2001 | 73 : 68 | Å umadija | |||||
06.10
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Vrbas Medela
82
71
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 82 : 71 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
06.10
18:30
Stara Pazova
Crvena Zvezda
66
77
|
06.10.2012 18:30 | Stara Pazova | 66 : 77 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.10
17:00
Student
BeoÄin
64
54
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | Student | 64 : 54 | BeoÄin |
06.10
18:30
ZajeÄar
JugoviÄ Unimet
32
26
|
06.10.2012 18:30 | ZajeÄar | 32 : 26 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
06.10
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
PKB
27
27
|
06.10.2012 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 27 : 27 | PKB | |||||
06.10
19:00
RadniÄki
ŽelezniÄar 1949
23
22
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 23 : 22 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
06.10
18:00
Mladost
Metalac Asko Vidak
29
24
|
06.10.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 29 : 24 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
06.10
19:00
Sombor
Lavovi BP
21
30
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Sombor | 21 : 30 | Lavovi BP | |||||
06.10
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Nova Pazova
25
27
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 25 : 27 | Nova Pazova | |||||
06.10
18:00
Proleter
Spartak Vojput
15
21
|
06.10.2012 18:00 | Proleter | 15 : 21 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
06.10
19:00
ŽSK
Titel Džon Dir
36
37
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | ŽSK | 36 : 37 | Titel Džon Dir |
06.10
17:30
DuboÄica 54
Jastrebac
30
29
|
06.10.2012 17:30 | DuboÄica 54 | 30 : 29 | Jastrebac | |||||
06.10
19:00
Äerdap
Vlasotince
25
30
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Äerdap | 25 : 30 | Vlasotince | |||||
06.10
19:00
BSK Heba
TopliÄanin
37
23
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | BSK Heba | 37 : 23 | TopliÄanin | |||||
06.10
19:00
Planinka
RadniÄki 1951
29
21
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 29 : 21 | RadniÄki 1951 |
06.10
18:00
Morava
Primus Car DuŔan
32
22
|
06.10.2012 18:00 | Morava | 32 : 22 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
06.10
20:00
Smederevo
Loznica
39
23
|
06.10.2012 20:00 | Smederevo | 39 : 23 | Loznica | |||||
06.10
19:30
RadniÄki
ObiliÄ
27
31
|
06.10.2012 19:30 | RadniÄki | 27 : 31 | ObiliÄ | |||||
06.10
17:30
Požarevac
BASK Soko
32
36
|
06.10.2012 17:30 | Požarevac | 32 : 36 | BASK Soko |
06.10
19:00
15 oktobar
Mokra Gora
23
33
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 23 : 33 | Mokra Gora | |||||
06.10
17:00
RadniÄki 2
Priboj
24
19
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki 2 | 24 : 19 | Priboj | |||||
06.10
19:00
Bane
TrepÄa
0
10
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Bane | 0 : 10 | TrepÄa | |||||
06.10
18:00
Sloga
Å amot 65
23
28
|
06.10.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 23 : 28 | Å amot 65 |
06.10
ŽelezniÄar 2
Mladost
34
33
|
06.10.2012 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | 34 : 33 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
20:00
Pirot
Morava
41
27
|
06.10.2012 20:00 | Pirot | 41 : 27 | Morava | |||||
06.10
DuboÄica 54 2
Vranje 1957
21
36
|
06.10.2012 | DuboÄica 54 2 | 21 : 36 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
06.10
Bela Palanka
Aleksinac
28
20
|
06.10.2012 | Bela Palanka | 28 : 20 | Aleksinac | |||||
06.10
16:30
Progres
Hisar
26
38
|
06.10.2012 16:30 | Progres | 26 : 38 | Hisar | |||||
06.10
16:00
Radan
NiŔka Banja
39
32
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | Radan | 39 : 32 | NiŔka Banja |
06.10
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
ParaÄin
45
26
|
06.10.2012 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 45 : 26 | ParaÄin | |||||
06.10
ZajeÄar 2
Rtanj
29
28
|
06.10.2012 | ZajeÄar 2 | 29 : 28 | Rtanj | |||||
06.10
Bor 2
Knjaževac
32
26
|
06.10.2012 | Bor 2 | 32 : 26 | Knjaževac | |||||
06.10
RadniÄki
Rembas
26
19
|
06.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 26 : 19 | Rembas |
06.10
ÄukariÄki
ŽelezniÄar
24
28
|
06.10.2012 | ÄukariÄki | 24 : 28 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.10
Kosmaj
Jedinstvo
30
26
|
06.10.2012 | Kosmaj | 30 : 26 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
Ub
Metalac
19
19
|
06.10.2012 | Ub | 19 : 19 | Metalac | |||||
06.10
Rudar 2
Kolubara 2
33
34
|
06.10.2012 | Rudar 2 | 33 : 34 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
06.10
Studentski grad
Sloga
29
18
|
06.10.2012 | Studentski grad | 29 : 18 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
Partizan 2
Udarnik
33
29
|
06.10.2012 | Partizan 2 | 33 : 29 | Udarnik |
06.10
Jedinstvo (NB)
Hercegovina
21
31
|
06.10.2012 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 21 : 31 | Hercegovina | |||||
06.10
Banatski Karlovac
RadniÄki
25
21
|
06.10.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 25 : 21 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.10
Hajduk
Potisje Pleteks
34
28
|
06.10.2012 | Hajduk | 34 : 28 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
06.10
Apatin
Jabuka
35
31
|
06.10.2012 | Apatin | 35 : 31 | Jabuka | |||||
06.10
Dalmatinac
Jedinstvo (K)
27
30
|
06.10.2012 | Dalmatinac | 27 : 30 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
06.10
RadniÄki-Cement
Crvenka II
21
21
|
06.10.2012 | RadniÄki-Cement | 21 : 21 | Crvenka II | |||||
06.10
Napredak
Ruma
35
34
|
06.10.2012 | Napredak | 35 : 34 | Ruma |
06.10
Metalac AD
Milenium
14
30
|
06.10.2012 | Metalac AD | 14 : 30 | Milenium | |||||
06.10
Voždovac
Loznica grad
38
31
|
06.10.2012 | Voždovac | 38 : 31 | Loznica grad | |||||
06.10
ORK Beograd
Junior
25
30
|
06.10.2012 | ORK Beograd | 25 : 30 | Junior | |||||
06.10
Metalac
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
28
29
|
06.10.2012 | Metalac | 28 : 29 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | |||||
06.10
RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda 2
29
24
|
06.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 29 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
06.10
Medicinar
ÄaÄak
32
24
|
06.10.2012 | Medicinar | 32 : 24 | ÄaÄak |
06.10
16:00
ZajeÄar 2
Äerdap
26
22
|
06.10.2012 16:00 | ZajeÄar 2 | 26 : 22 | Äerdap | |||||
06.10
18:00
KuÄevo
Vranje
34
13
|
06.10.2012 18:00 | KuÄevo | 34 : 13 | Vranje | |||||
06.10
20:00
TopliÄanin
Pirot
30
30
|
06.10.2012 20:00 | TopliÄanin | 30 : 30 | Pirot |
06.10
Temerin
Proleter Superprotein
26
21
|
06.10.2012 | Temerin | 26 : 21 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
06.10
Vojvodina
Jabuka 95
28
20
|
06.10.2012 | Vojvodina | 28 : 20 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
06.10
Dolovo
Halas Jožef
19
32
|
06.10.2012 | Dolovo | 19 : 32 | Halas Jožef | |||||
06.10
Srem
Spartak
26
28
|
06.10.2012 | Srem | 26 : 28 | Spartak | |||||
06.10
RadniÄki
Mladost
23
23
|
06.10.2012 | RadniÄki | 23 : 23 | Mladost |
06.10
Morava Han
NiŔka Banja
21
34
|
06.10.2012 | Morava Han | 21 : 34 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
06.10
Radan
Naisa 2
10
20
|
06.10.2012 | Radan | 10 : 20 | Naisa 2 |
06.10
Apatin
Vrbas
29
26
|
06.10.2012 | Apatin | 29 : 26 | Vrbas | |||||
06.10
Sloven
Unirea
41
26
|
06.10.2012 | Sloven | 41 : 26 | Unirea | |||||
06.10
Topola
Želja
33
22
|
06.10.2012 | Topola | 33 : 22 | Želja | |||||
06.10
Spartak
Laki
26
30
|
06.10.2012 | Spartak | 26 : 30 | Laki | |||||
06.10
MiletiÄ
ObiliÄ
15
14
|
06.10.2012 | MiletiÄ | 15 : 14 | ObiliÄ | |||||
06.10
Ravangrad
Jadran Lider
24
25
|
06.10.2012 | Ravangrad | 24 : 25 | Jadran Lider |
06.10
17:00
RadniÄki
Singidunum
21
1
|
06.10.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 21 : 1 | Singidunum |