XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 19 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Radnički
Kovači
Granit
Jošanička banja
3 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 0
Mataruge
Mataruge
Borac
Vraneši
4 : 1
Polet
Ratina
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
2 : 4
Radnik
Ušće
Budućnost
Konarevo
1 : 0
Pazar Juniors 2011
Novi Pazar
Ribnica
Jovac
1 : 4
Grdica
Grdica
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
2 : 0
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
1 : 0
Bare
Bare
Karađorđe
Rača
3 : 2
Borac
Pajsijević
Lepenica
Badnjevac
4 : 1
Junkovac
Junkovac
Sloga
Zabojnica
1 : 1
Marjan
Knić
Banja
Banja
2 : 1
Beli orlovi
Konjuša
Šatornja
Šatornja
2 : 1
Partizan
Darosava
Bokanja
Gorovič
1 : 0
Šumadinac
Stojnik
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
0 : 1
Šumadija
Toponica
Tulari
Tulari
4 : 0
Ribnikar
Pecka
Sovljak
Sovljak
3 : 2
Banjani
Banjani
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
1 : 3
Brezovica
Brezovica
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
0 : 0
Polet
Takovo
Mladost
Vračević
1 : 4
ZSK
Valjevo
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
0 : 1
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
Tešnjar
Valjevo
1 : 2
Trlić
Trlić
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
1 : 0
OFK Divci
Divci
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
3 : 0
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
0 : 1
OFK Niš
Niš
Aluminjum
Niš
0 : 2
Crvena zastava
Hum
Mladost
Medoševac
0 : 3
Budućnost
Popovac
Mladost
Lalinac
1 : 0
Rudar
Jelašnica
Vrtište
Vrtište
4 : 0
Morava
Krušce
Proleter
Mezgraja
2 : 3
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
Majdan
Majdan
1 : 0
Šumadija
Brdjani
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
Jablanica
Jablanica
1 : 1
Omladinac
Kalimanići
Ozrem
Ozrem
7 : 0
Ozremica
Beršići
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
1 : 3
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
Sečanica
Sečanica
1 : 1
Vulkan 1936
Brenica
Supovac
Supovac
4 : 2
Mladost (DK)
Donji Komren
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
Železničar
Pančevo
7 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
Mladost
Vojlovica
4 : 1
Proleter
Mramorak
Spartak
Debeljača
2 : 0
Glogonj
Glogonj
Unirea
Uzdin
3 : 1
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
Polet
Idvor
1 : 2
Strela
Ivanovo
Dolovo
Dolovo
3 : 0
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
Pobeda
Samoš
0 : 1
Borac
Pločica
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
5 : 0
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
Ratar
Jasenica
3 : 0
Malajnica
Malajnica
Slatina
Negotin
3 : 1
Mladost
Karbulovo
Graničar
Aleksandrovac
0 : 0
Rečka
Rečka
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
2 : 1
Deli Jovan
Sikole
Čubra
Čubra
1 : 4
Polet
Jabukovac
Srbovo
Srbovo
4 : 6
Smedovac
Smedovac
Sloga (L)
Lučica
4 : 3
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
Borac
Zabela
1 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
Metalac
Požarevac
0 : 5
Stig
Beranje
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
1 : 0
Sopot
Požarevac
Napredak (B)
Batovac
2 : 1
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
3 : 2
Dunav
Ostrovo
Mlava
Bratinac
4 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
Napredak (P)
Poljana
5 : 0
Dizel
Bare
Venčani
Venčani
1 : 3
22 Februar
Tulež
Sušica 2012
Kukulovce/Šišince
0 : 3
Nomanica
Nomanica
Drlupa
Drlupa
0 : 1
OFK Rogača
Rogača
Ropočevo
Ropočevo
8 : 3
Sloga 2012
Popović
Mladost
Mala Ivanča
5 : 3
Nemenikuće
Nemenikuće
Crvena zvezda
Ralja
5 : 2
Mladost
Guberevac
Denim
Drlupa
2 : 1
Đurinci
Đurinci
4 Juli
Mali Požarevac
1 : 2
Vis
Parcani
Sibnica
Sibnica
6 : 0
OFK Slatina
Slatina
Smederevo
Smederevo
6 : 2
Železničar
Smederevo
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
8 : 2
Seljak
Mihajlovac